Overall Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 40:11.9
2 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 40:12.5
3 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 40:12.0
4 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 40:14.6
5 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 40:27.1
6 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 43:13.4
7 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 43:53.9
8 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 46:22.7
9 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 48:23.7
10 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 52:23.4
11 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 56:56.1
12 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 56:56.9
13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 58:27.7
14 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 59:35.6
15 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 59:41.6
16 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 59:41.4
17 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 59:42.3

Overall Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:20:11.8
2 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:20:46.6
3 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 1:20:46.8
4 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 1:20:47.7
5 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:27:44.7
6 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 1:28:39.0
7 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 1:30:04.7
8 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:32:01.6
9 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:39:39.9
10 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 1:48:20.9
11 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:56:35.1
12 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 1:56:38.1
13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 2:01:55.6
14 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 2:02:28.6
15 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:02:28.7
16 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 2:02:29.7
17 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 2:02:30.6

Overall Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:01:02.5
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 2:01:35.7
3 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:01:36.9
4 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:37.4
5 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:10:24.2
6 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 2:13:41.8
7 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 2:19:05.6
8 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 2:29:25.1
9 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 2:36:01.3
10 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 2:46:40.7
11 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:56:04.8
12 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 2:58:31.0
13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 3:02:39.6
14 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 3:08:44.1
15 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 3:08:47.6
16 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 3:08:49.4
17 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 3:08:50.1

Overall Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:40:31.2
2 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:42:51.4
3 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 2:42:51.9
4 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:43:59.1
5 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:54:46.1
6 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 3:00:43.6
7 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 3:10:37.1
8 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 3:27:10.7
9 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 3:48:15.5
10 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 3:56:21.0
11 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 3:57:14.2
12 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 4:01:42.5
13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 4:06:41.8
14 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 4:16:18.5
15 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:16:20.6
16 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 4:16:22.3
17 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 4:16:26.5

Overall Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:19:46.5
2 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 3:24:40.8
3 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 3:24:40.7
4 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 3:31:56.8
5 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:45:08.5
6 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 3:49:49.5
7 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 4:09:00.9
8 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 4:34:47.1
9 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 4:55:40.1
10 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 4:58:27.1
11 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 5:05:58.1
12 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 5:11:18.7
13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 5:12:07.8
14 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 5:27:02.9
15 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 5:27:03.0
16 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 5:27:04.9
17 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 5:27:07.3

Overall Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:58:06.1
2 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 4:06:23.9
3 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 4:06:24.3
4 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 4:23:30.6
5 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 4:39:15.7
6 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:45:53.4
7 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 5:09:54.5
8 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 5:43:36.4
9 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 5:59:42.8
10 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 6:00:27.2
11 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 6:13:52.8
12 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 6:15:46.6
13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:20:22.8
14 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 6:40:36.8
15 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 6:40:36.8
16 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 6:40:37.9
17 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 6:40:38.7

Overall Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:58:08.0 3:58:06.1 7:40 1 12 1 2
2 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 4:06:25.4 4:06:23.9 7:56 1 5 1 2
3 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 4:06:25.5 4:06:24.3 7:56 2 5 2 2
4 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 4:23:33.5 4:23:30.6 8:29 2 12 1 1
5 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 4:49:35.7 4:39:15.7 8:59 3 12 1 2
6 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:45:55.7 4:45:53.4 9:12 4 12 1 2
7 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 5:09:59.9 5:09:54.5 9:58 5 12 2 2
8 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 5:43:42.8 5:43:36.4 11:03 6 12 1 2
9 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 5:59:44.4 5:59:42.8 11:34 7 12 1 1
10 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 6:00:31.7 6:00:27.2 11:36 3 5 1 2
11 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 6:13:58.4 6:13:52.8 12:02 8 12 2 2
12 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 6:15:47.4 6:15:46.6 12:05 9 12 1 1
13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:20:29.8 6:20:22.8 12:14 10 12 1 1
14 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 6:40:40.9 6:40:36.8 12:53 12 12 2 2
15 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 6:40:41.8 6:40:36.8 12:53 11 12 2 2
16 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 6:40:41.5 6:40:37.9 12:53 4 5 1 1
17 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 6:40:42.9 6:40:38.7 12:53 5 5 2 2

Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 40:12.5
2 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 40:14.6
3 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 40:27.1
4 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 43:13.4
5 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 43:53.9
6 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 46:22.7
7 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 48:23.7
8 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 52:23.4
9 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 56:56.1
10 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 58:27.7
11 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 59:35.6
12 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 59:41.6

Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:20:11.8
2 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:20:46.6
3 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:27:44.7
4 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 1:28:39.0
5 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 1:30:04.7
6 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:32:01.6
7 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 1:39:39.9
8 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 1:48:20.9
9 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 1:56:38.1
10 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 2:01:55.6
11 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 2:02:28.6
12 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:02:28.7

Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:01:02.5
2 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:37.4
3 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:10:24.2
4 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 2:13:41.8
5 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 2:19:05.6
6 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 2:29:25.1
7 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 2:36:01.3
8 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 2:46:40.7
9 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 2:58:31.0
10 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 3:02:39.6
11 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 3:08:44.1
12 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 3:08:47.6

Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:40:31.2
2 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:43:59.1
3 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:54:46.1
4 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 3:00:43.6
5 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 3:10:37.1
6 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 3:27:10.7
7 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 3:48:15.5
8 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 3:57:14.2
9 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 4:01:42.5
10 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 4:06:41.8
11 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 4:16:20.6
12 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 4:16:22.3

Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:19:46.5
2 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 3:31:56.8
3 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:45:08.5
4 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 3:49:49.5
5 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 4:09:00.9
6 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 4:34:47.1
7 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 4:55:40.1
8 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 5:05:58.1
9 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 5:11:18.7
10 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 5:12:07.8
11 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 5:27:02.9
12 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 5:27:04.9

Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:58:06.1
2 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 4:23:30.6
3 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 4:39:15.7
4 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:45:53.4
5 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 5:09:54.5
6 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 5:43:36.4
7 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 5:59:42.8
8 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 6:13:52.8
9 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 6:15:46.6
10 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:20:22.8
11 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 6:40:36.8
12 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 6:40:36.8

Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:58:08.0 3:58:06.1 7:40 1 12 1 2
2 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 4:23:33.5 4:23:30.6 8:29 2 12 1 1
3 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 4:49:35.7 4:39:15.7 8:59 3 12 1 2
4 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:45:55.7 4:45:53.4 9:12 4 12 1 2
5 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 5:09:59.9 5:09:54.5 9:58 5 12 2 2
6 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 5:43:42.8 5:43:36.4 11:03 6 12 1 2
7 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 5:59:44.4 5:59:42.8 11:34 7 12 1 1
8 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 6:13:58.4 6:13:52.8 12:02 8 12 2 2
9 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 6:15:47.4 6:15:46.6 12:05 9 12 1 1
10 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:20:29.8 6:20:22.8 12:14 10 12 1 1
11 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 6:40:40.9 6:40:36.8 12:53 12 12 2 2
12 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 6:40:41.8 6:40:36.8 12:53 11 12 2 2

Women Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 40:11.9
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 40:12.0
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 56:56.9
4 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 59:41.4
5 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 59:42.3

Women Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 1:20:46.8
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 1:20:47.7
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:56:35.1
4 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 2:02:29.7
5 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 2:02:30.6

Women Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 2:01:35.7
2 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:01:36.9
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:56:04.8
4 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 3:08:49.4
5 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 3:08:50.1

Women Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:42:51.4
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 2:42:51.9
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 3:56:21.0
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 4:16:18.5
5 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 4:16:26.5

Women Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 3:24:40.8
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 3:24:40.7
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 4:58:27.1
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 5:27:03.0
5 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 5:27:07.3

Women Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 4:06:23.9
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 4:06:24.3
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 6:00:27.2
4 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 6:40:37.9
5 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 6:40:38.7

Women Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 4:06:25.4 4:06:23.9 7:56 1 5 1 2
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 4:06:25.5 4:06:24.3 7:56 2 5 2 2
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 6:00:31.7 6:00:27.2 11:36 3 5 1 2
4 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 6:40:41.5 6:40:37.9 12:53 4 5 1 1
5 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 6:40:42.9 6:40:38.7 12:53 5 5 2 2

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 40:12.5
2 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 43:13.4
3 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 43:53.9
4 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 46:22.7
5 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 52:23.4
6 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 56:56.1
7 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 58:27.7
8 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 59:35.6

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:20:46.6
2 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:27:44.7
3 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 1:28:39.0
4 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:32:01.6
5 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 1:48:20.9
6 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 1:56:38.1
7 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 2:01:55.6
8 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 2:02:28.6

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:37.4
2 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:10:24.2
3 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 2:13:41.8
4 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 2:19:05.6
5 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 2:46:40.7
6 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 2:58:31.0
7 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 3:02:39.6
8 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 3:08:47.6

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:40:31.2
2 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:54:46.1
3 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 3:00:43.6
4 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 3:10:37.1
5 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 3:48:15.5
6 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 4:01:42.5
7 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 4:06:41.8
8 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 4:16:22.3

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:19:46.5
2 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:45:08.5
3 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 3:49:49.5
4 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 4:09:00.9
5 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 4:55:40.1
6 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 5:05:58.1
7 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 5:12:07.8
8 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 5:27:02.9

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:58:06.1
2 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 4:39:15.7
3 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:45:53.4
4 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 5:09:54.5
5 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 5:59:42.8
6 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 6:13:52.8
7 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:20:22.8
8 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 6:40:36.8

Master Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:58:08.0 3:58:06.1 7:40 1 12 1 2
2 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 4:49:35.7 4:39:15.7 8:59 3 12 1 2
3 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:45:55.7 4:45:53.4 9:12 4 12 1 2
4 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 5:09:59.9 5:09:54.5 9:58 5 12 2 2
5 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 5:59:44.4 5:59:42.8 11:34 7 12 1 1
6 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 6:13:58.4 6:13:52.8 12:02 8 12 2 2
7 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:20:29.8 6:20:22.8 12:14 10 12 1 1
8 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 6:40:40.9 6:40:36.8 12:53 12 12 2 2

Master Women Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 40:11.9
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 40:12.0
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 56:56.9
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 59:42.3

Master Women Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 1:20:46.8
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 1:20:47.7
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:56:35.1
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 2:02:30.6

Master Women Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 2:01:35.7
2 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:01:36.9
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:56:04.8
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 3:08:50.1

Master Women Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:42:51.4
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 2:42:51.9
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 3:56:21.0
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 4:16:18.5

Master Women Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 3:24:40.8
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 3:24:40.7
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 4:58:27.1
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 5:27:03.0

Master Women Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 4:06:23.9
2 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 4:06:24.3
3 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 6:00:27.2
4 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 6:40:38.7

Master Women Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 4:06:25.4 4:06:23.9 7:56 1 5 1 2