Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 559 Ian Brown M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 20:54.5 20:54.1 6:44 1 24 1 3 74.80
2 522 David D. Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 22:14.9 22:13.2 7:10 2 24 1 2 64.81
3 557 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 22:32.9 22:31.7 7:16 3 24 1 3 65.99
4 519 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:34.6 22:33.8 7:16 4 24 1 2 71.06
5 538 Jackson Kopka M 27 M2529 Walterville OR 22:53.1 22:52.9 7:22 5 24 1 1 56.38
6 518 Jill Conbere F 30 F3034 Salem OR 22:58.9 22:58.4 7:24 1 33 1 1 64.42
7 520 Brent Cushenbery M 60 M6064 Newcastle CA 23:59.1 23:57.3 7:43 6 24 2 2 66.93
8 558 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 23:59.9 23:58.9 7:44 7 24 1 2 69.92
9 523 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 24:12.5 24:10.2 7:47 8 24 1 1 77.09
10 565 Bjorn Smars M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 24:15.5 24:12.8 7:48 9 24 1 3 53.69
11 537 Brian Kau M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:20.5 24:19.9 7:50 10 24 2 3 63.70
12 468 Benjamin Abbe M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:41.8 24:38.5 7:56 11 24 1 2 53.50
13 555 Cambra Ward F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 24:49.2 24:48.4 8:00 2 33 1 1 72.97
14 512 Amanda Atkins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 26:38.9 26:35.5 8:34 3 33 1 7 57.54
15 531 Steven Grube M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:48.5 26:47.4 8:38 12 24 3 3 58.85
16 494 Nicholas Anderson M 23 M2024 Cheshire OR 27:09.7 27:07.3 8:44 13 24 1 1 47.56
17 516 Myron Brown M 68 M6569 Creswell OR 28:00.3 27:56.9 9:00 14 24 2 2 61.72
18 530 Suzanne Graf F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 31:11.1 31:04.7 10:01 4 33 1 3 56.04
19 527 Katie Giles F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 31:37.8 31:29.0 10:08 5 33 1 1 47.01
20 515 Ronda Boechler F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:56.7 31:49.9 10:15 6 33 1 9 51.42
21 541 Thomas McDonald M 49 M4549 Yoncalla OR 33:43.3 33:32.4 10:48 15 24 2 2 43.63
22 553 Bradley Unger M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:54.2 33:43.9 10:52 16 24 1 3 41.06
23 529 Jack Goodnight M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 34:42.6 34:33.7 11:08 17 24 2 3 37.76
24 543 Joseph Miller M 32 M3034 Albany OR 35:04.6 35:01.5 11:17 18 24 3 3 37.12
25 525 Jake Gerrard M 17 M1519 Drain OR 35:25.7 35:21.7 11:23 19 24 1 1 38.18
26 533 Bailey Holcomb F 17 F1519 Drain OR 35:26.0 35:22.6 11:24 7 33 1 1 42.73
27 532 Kara Henry F 47 F4549 Monroe OR 35:34.1 35:28.5 11:26 8 33 2 9 45.67
28 561 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 35:58.1 35:45.2 11:31 9 33 3 9 45.78
29 560 Rodney Trammel M 51 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:58.3 35:45.4 11:31 20 24 2 3 41.58
30 566 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 36:15.7 36:13.5 11:40 10 33 4 9 45.73
31 567 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 36:16.6 36:15.0 11:41 11 33 2 7 42.76
32 563 Olivia Weaver F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 36:28.3 36:19.9 11:42 12 33 1 2 48.31
33 544 Nancy Pindell F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 36:59.5 36:45.7 11:50 13 33 2 3 46.74
34 545 Beverly Plack F 64 F6064 Salem OR 37:37.6 37:33.4 12:06 14 33 1 1 53.96
35 556 Mary-Alice Ernst F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 38:53.9 38:43.3 12:28 15 33 3 7 39.51
36 564 Sophie Weaver F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 39:23.0 39:13.6 12:38 16 33 2 2 47.84
37 562 Kyra Weaver F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:23.2 39:15.2 12:39 17 33 1 4 38.21
38 546 Angel Rain F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 39:38.8 39:27.3 12:42 18 33 5 9 41.06
39 551 Sondra Steiner F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:01.1 39:48.8 12:49 19 33 2 4 37.68
40 550 Jennifer Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:01.3 39:48.9 12:49 20 33 4 7 38.43
41 535 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:57.9 39:49.4 12:50 21 33 3 3 42.10
42 534 Cathy Ingman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 41:04.0 41:00.5 13:12 22 33 3 4 36.46
43 539 Craig Lumen M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 41:59.1 41:53.2 13:29 21 24 2 3 33.07
44 536 Martha Jones F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 41:58.7 41:53.4 13:29 23 33 5 7 36.72
45 501 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 43:09.8 43:05.7 13:53 24 33 1 3 47.76
46 524 Becky Gerrard F 48 F4549 Drain OR 44:31.1 44:21.4 14:17 25 33 6 9 36.90
47 542 Twila McDonald F 49 F4549 Yoncalla OR 44:32.4 44:21.9 14:17 26 33 7 9 37.34
48 526 Scott Gerrard M 51 M5054 Drain OR 44:52.0 44:42.6 14:24 22 24 3 3 33.25
49 528 Alissa Giunta F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 44:55.7 44:43.3 14:24 27 33 4 4 33.54
50 540 Anne Mangan F 68 F6569 Vancouver WA 45:55.9 45:42.6 14:43 28 33 2 3 47.15
51 521 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 45:55.1 45:47.6 14:45 29 33 3 3 47.83
52 554 Denise Velasco F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:29.3 1:03:22.8 20:24 30 33 8 9 25.56

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 559 Ian Brown M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 20:54.5 20:54.1 6:44 1 24 1 3 74.80
2 522 David D. Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 22:14.9 22:13.2 7:10 2 24 1 2 64.81
3 557 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 22:32.9 22:31.7 7:16 3 24 1 3 65.99
4 519 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:34.6 22:33.8 7:16 4 24 1 2 71.06
5 538 Jackson Kopka M 27 M2529 Walterville OR 22:53.1 22:52.9 7:22 5 24 1 1 56.38
6 520 Brent Cushenbery M 60 M6064 Newcastle CA 23:59.1 23:57.3 7:43 6 24 2 2 66.93
7 558 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 23:59.9 23:58.9 7:44 7 24 1 2 69.92
8 523 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 24:12.5 24:10.2 7:47 8 24 1 1 77.09
9 565 Bjorn Smars M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 24:15.5 24:12.8 7:48 9 24 1 3 53.69
10 537 Brian Kau M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:20.5 24:19.9 7:50 10 24 2 3 63.70
11 468 Benjamin Abbe M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 24:41.8 24:38.5 7:56 11 24 1 2 53.50
12 531 Steven Grube M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:48.5 26:47.4 8:38 12 24 3 3 58.85
13 494 Nicholas Anderson M 23 M2024 Cheshire OR 27:09.7 27:07.3 8:44 13 24 1 1 47.56
14 516 Myron Brown M 68 M6569 Creswell OR 28:00.3 27:56.9 9:00 14 24 2 2 61.72
15 541 Thomas McDonald M 49 M4549 Yoncalla OR 33:43.3 33:32.4 10:48 15 24 2 2 43.63
16 553 Bradley Unger M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:54.2 33:43.9 10:52 16 24 1 3 41.06
17 529 Jack Goodnight M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 34:42.6 34:33.7 11:08 17 24 2 3 37.76
18 543 Joseph Miller M 32 M3034 Albany OR 35:04.6 35:01.5 11:17 18 24 3 3 37.12
19 525 Jake Gerrard M 17 M1519 Drain OR 35:25.7 35:21.7 11:23 19 24 1 1 38.18
20 560 Rodney Trammel M 51 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:58.3 35:45.4 11:31 20 24 2 3 41.58
21 539 Craig Lumen M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 41:59.1 41:53.2 13:29 21 24 2 3 33.07
22 526 Scott Gerrard M 51 M5054 Drain OR 44:52.0 44:42.6 14:24 22 24 3 3 33.25

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 518 Jill Conbere F 30 F3034 Salem OR 22:58.9 22:58.4 7:24 1 33 1 1 64.42
2 555 Cambra Ward F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 24:49.2 24:48.4 8:00 2 33 1 1 72.97
3 512 Amanda Atkins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 26:38.9 26:35.5 8:34 3 33 1 7 57.54
4 530 Suzanne Graf F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 31:11.1 31:04.7 10:01 4 33 1 3 56.04
5 527 Katie Giles F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 31:37.8 31:29.0 10:08 5 33 1 1 47.01
6 515 Ronda Boechler F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:56.7 31:49.9 10:15 6 33 1 9 51.42
7 533 Bailey Holcomb F 17 F1519 Drain OR 35:26.0 35:22.6 11:24 7 33 1 1 42.73
8 532 Kara Henry F 47 F4549 Monroe OR 35:34.1 35:28.5 11:26 8 33 2 9 45.67
9 561 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 35:58.1 35:45.2 11:31 9 33 3 9 45.78
10 566 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 36:15.7 36:13.5 11:40 10 33 4 9 45.73
11 567 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 36:16.6 36:15.0 11:41 11 33 2 7 42.76
12 563 Olivia Weaver F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 36:28.3 36:19.9 11:42 12 33 1 2 48.31
13 544 Nancy Pindell F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 36:59.5 36:45.7 11:50 13 33 2 3 46.74
14 545 Beverly Plack F 64 F6064 Salem OR 37:37.6 37:33.4 12:06 14 33 1 1 53.96
15 556 Mary-Alice Ernst F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 38:53.9 38:43.3 12:28 15 33 3 7 39.51
16 564 Sophie Weaver F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 39:23.0 39:13.6 12:38 16 33 2 2 47.84
17 562 Kyra Weaver F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:23.2 39:15.2 12:39 17 33 1 4 38.21
18 546 Angel Rain F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 39:38.8 39:27.3 12:42 18 33 5 9 41.06
19 551 Sondra Steiner F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:01.1 39:48.8 12:49 19 33 2 4 37.68
20 550 Jennifer Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:01.3 39:48.9 12:49 20 33 4 7 38.43
21 535 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:57.9 39:49.4 12:50 21 33 3 3 42.10
22 534 Cathy Ingman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 41:04.0 41:00.5 13:12 22 33 3 4 36.46
23 536 Martha Jones F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 41:58.7 41:53.4 13:29 23 33 5 7 36.72
24 501 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 43:09.8 43:05.7 13:53 24 33 1 3 47.76
25 524 Becky Gerrard F 48 F4549 Drain OR 44:31.1 44:21.4 14:17 25 33 6 9 36.90
26 542 Twila McDonald F 49 F4549 Yoncalla OR 44:32.4 44:21.9 14:17 26 33 7 9 37.34
27 528 Alissa Giunta F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 44:55.7 44:43.3 14:24 27 33 4 4 33.54
28 540 Anne Mangan F 68 F6569 Vancouver WA 45:55.9 45:42.6 14:43 28 33 2 3 47.15
29 521 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 45:55.1 45:47.6 14:45 29 33 3 3 47.83
30 554 Denise Velasco F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:29.3 1:03:22.8 20:24 30 33 8 9 25.56

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 559 Ian Brown M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 20:54.5 20:54.1 6:44 1 24 1 3 74.80
2 522 David D. Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 22:14.9 22:13.2 7:10 2 24 1 2 64.81
3 557 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 22:32.9 22:31.7 7:16 3 24 1 3 65.99
4 519 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:34.6 22:33.8 7:16 4 24 1 2 71.06
5 520 Brent Cushenbery M 60 M6064 Newcastle CA 23:59.1 23:57.3 7:43 6 24 2 2 66.93
6 558 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 23:59.9 23:58.9 7:44 7 24 1 2 69.92
7 523 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 24:12.5 24:10.2 7:47 8 24 1 1 77.09
8 537 Brian Kau M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:20.5 24:19.9 7:50 10 24 2 3 63.70
9 531 Steven Grube M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 26:48.5 26:47.4 8:38 12 24 3 3 58.85
10 516 Myron Brown M 68 M6569 Creswell OR 28:00.3 27:56.9 9:00 14 24 2 2 61.72
11 541 Thomas McDonald M 49 M4549 Yoncalla OR 33:43.3 33:32.4 10:48 15 24 2 2 43.63
12 553 Bradley Unger M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:54.2 33:43.9 10:52 16 24 1 3 41.06
13 560 Rodney Trammel M 51 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:58.3 35:45.4 11:31 20 24 2 3 41.58
14 539 Craig Lumen M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 41:59.1 41:53.2 13:29 21 24 2 3 33.07
15 526 Scott Gerrard M 51 M5054 Drain OR 44:52.0 44:42.6 14:24 22 24 3 3 33.25

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 555 Cambra Ward F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 24:49.2 24:48.4 8:00 2 33 1 1 72.97
2 512 Amanda Atkins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 26:38.9 26:35.5 8:34 3 33 1 7 57.54
3 530 Suzanne Graf F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 31:11.1 31:04.7 10:01 4 33 1 3 56.04
4 515 Ronda Boechler F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:56.7 31:49.9 10:15 6 33 1 9 51.42
5 532 Kara Henry F 47 F4549 Monroe OR 35:34.1 35:28.5 11:26 8 33 2 9 45.67
6 561 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 35:58.1 35:45.2 11:31 9 33 3 9 45.78
7 566 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 36:15.7 36:13.5 11:40 10 33 4 9 45.73
8 567 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 36:16.6 36:15.0 11:41 11 33 2 7 42.76
9 544 Nancy Pindell F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 36:59.5 36:45.7 11:50 13 33 2 3 46.74
10 545 Beverly Plack F 64 F6064 Salem OR 37:37.6 37:33.4 12:06 14 33 1 1 53.96
11 556 Mary-Alice Ernst F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 38:53.9 38:43.3 12:28 15 33 3 7 39.51
12 546 Angel Rain F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 39:38.8 39:27.3 12:42 18 33 5 9 41.06
13 550 Jennifer Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:01.3 39:48.9 12:49 20 33 4 7 38.43
14 535 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:57.9 39:49.4 12:50 21 33 3 3 42.10
15 536 Martha Jones F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 41:58.7 41:53.4 13:29 23 33 5 7 36.72
16 501 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 43:09.8 43:05.7 13:53 24 33 1 3 47.76
17 524 Becky Gerrard F 48 F4549 Drain OR 44:31.1 44:21.4 14:17 25 33 6 9 36.90
18 542 Twila McDonald F 49 F4549 Yoncalla OR 44:32.4 44:21.9 14:17 26 33 7 9 37.34
19 540 Anne Mangan F 68 F6569 Vancouver WA 45:55.9 45:42.6 14:43 28 33 2 3 47.15
20 521 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 45:55.1 45:47.6 14:45 29 33 3 3 47.83
21 554 Denise Velasco F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:29.3 1:03:22.8 20:24 30 33 8 9 25.56