Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 282 Ethan Hurst M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 18:13.7 18:12.9 5:52 1 31 1 2 76.41
2 295 Jonah Martinez M 15 M1519 La Pine OR 18:34.2 18:29.8 5:58 2 31 2 2 75.25
3 269 Scott Gullickson M 56 M5059 Ridgefield WA 18:57.4 18:53.2 6:05 3 31 1 5 82.07
4 271 Pete Hansen M 53 M5059 Forest Grove OR 20:41.0 20:33.9 6:38 4 31 2 5 73.51
5 244 Scott Abrams M 63 M6069 Bend OR 21:24.8 21:22.9 6:53 5 31 1 5 77.02
6 415 Robert Reeder M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 24:17.8 23:53.1 7:42 6 31 1 4 54.22
7 427 Crystal Sola F 44 F4049 Salem OR 26:09.7 25:55.5 8:21 1 59 1 10 60.69
8 454 Brent Hurst M 47 M4049 Sweet Home OR 26:33.0 26:21.7 8:30 7 31 1 2 54.63
9 451 Josiah Hurst M 8 M0110 Otis OR 26:38.6 26:26.8 8:31 8 31 1 3 64.34
10 452 Isaac Hurst M 11 M1114 Sweet Home OR 26:32.7 26:27.9 8:32 9 31 1 4 57.81
11 402 Karlee Melson F 11 F1114 Albany OR 26:54.1 26:45.3 8:37 2 59 1 3 62.17
12 425 Brendan Shine M 55 M5059 Renton WA 27:13.7 27:02.3 8:43 10 31 3 5 56.84
13 281 Allison Hurst F 22 F2029 Sweet Home OR 27:18.9 27:13.4 8:46 3 59 1 6 54.37
14 249 Kim Bass F 40 F4049 Albany OR 28:10.4 27:55.6 9:00 4 59 2 10 54.79
15 298 Ty McDermed M 20 M2029 Lebanon OR 28:15.5 27:57.5 9:00 11 31 2 4 46.62
16 407 Anabelle Morris F 11 F1114 Sweet Home OR 28:05.2 28:00.8 9:01 5 59 2 3 59.38
17 408 Joanna Morris F 34 F3039 Sweet Home OR 28:05.3 28:05.3 9:03 6 59 1 15 53.05
18 418 Donna Samoylich F 25 F2029 Lebanon OR 28:19.3 28:13.4 9:06 7 59 2 6 52.44
19 401 Junior Melson M 12 M1114 Albany OR 28:25.5 28:18.5 9:07 12 31 2 4 52.52
20 287 Bev Klason F 73 F7099 Portland OR 28:31.8 28:20.2 9:08 8 59 1 5 82.64
21 246 Court Ballinger M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 29:21.8 29:17.8 9:26 13 31 1 4 44.26
22 436 Amber Ward F 48 F4049 Stayton OR 30:28.0 30:04.5 9:41 9 59 3 10 54.42
23 270 John Gurnee M 54 M5059 Salem OR 30:28.7 30:04.7 9:41 14 31 4 5 50.65
24 262 Ryder Farris M 8 M0110 Sweet Home OR 30:15.5 30:06.2 9:42 15 31 2 3 56.53
25 420 Madison Saunders F 16 F1519 Sweet Home OR 30:37.4 30:27.2 9:49 10 59 1 2 50.24
26 426 Wendy Shine F 53 F5059 Renton WA 31:00.7 30:48.0 9:55 11 59 1 9 56.55
27 447 Doris Aponte F 65 F6069 Lebanon OR 31:10.3 30:57.9 9:58 12 59 1 9 66.47
28 285 Brian Kindle M 32 M3039 Sweet Home OR 32:21.0 31:58.1 10:18 16 31 2 4 40.67
29 284 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 32:23.0 32:08.2 10:21 13 59 2 9 52.17
30 263 Wiley Farris M 7 M0110 Sweet Home OR 32:19.3 32:10.1 10:22 17 31 3 3 55.33
31 261 Jonathan Farris M 32 M3039 Sweet Home OR 32:21.5 32:11.8 10:22 18 31 3 4 40.38
32 440 Anna Brown F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 32:53.5 32:41.9 10:32 14 59 2 15 45.72
33 253 Julia Brown F 21 F2029 Sweet Home OR 32:54.6 32:43.5 10:32 15 59 3 6 45.23
34 405 Joseph Miller M 32 M3039 Albany OR 33:01.5 32:51.4 10:35 19 31 4 4 39.57
35 411 Robert Okert M 27 M2029 Sweet Home OR 33:18.9 33:11.0 10:41 20 31 3 4 38.88
36 410 Ana Okert F 30 F3039 Sweet Home OR 33:19.2 33:11.7 10:42 16 59 3 15 44.59
37 441 Dawnita Bruce F 38 F3039 Sweet Home OR 34:00.3 33:38.5 10:50 17 59 4 15 44.99
38 266 Stephanie Franklin F 35 F3039 Albany OR 34:17.1 33:59.3 10:57 18 59 5 15 43.99
39 434 Mashari Tyson F 38 F3039 Portland OR 35:12.9 34:08.7 11:00 19 59 6 15 44.32
40 433 Iman Tyson M 45 M4049 Portland OR 35:12.5 34:09.9 11:00 21 31 2 2 41.52
41 453 Jenna Hurst F 13 F1114 Sweet Home OR 35:05.5 35:00.4 11:17 20 59 3 3 45.61
42 444 Samuel Strawn M 11 M1114 Lebanon OR 35:19.2 35:15.0 11:21 22 31 3 4 43.41
43 443 Morgan Peterson F 26 F2029 Lebanon OR 35:53.4 35:33.5 11:27 21 59 4 6 41.62
44 257 Stanley Crain M 63 M6069 Sweet Home OR 36:59.8 36:36.7 11:48 23 31 2 5 44.98
45 297 Carolyn McDermed F 61 F6069 Sweet Home OR 37:13.9 36:38.5 11:48 22 59 2 9 52.95
46 299 Joy McGuffin F 49 F4049 Lebanon OR 37:18.4 36:52.1 11:52 23 59 4 10 44.94
47 428 Robbie Spencer F 53 F5059 Albany OR 37:57.2 37:50.1 12:11 24 59 3 9 46.03
48 421 Susan Schaefbauer F 59 F5059 Clackamas OR 38:25.9 38:08.9 12:17 25 59 4 9 49.46
49 300 Betsy McPherron F 30 F3039 Lebanon OR 38:51.3 38:32.3 12:25 26 59 7 15 38.41
50 259 Linda Cutright F 70 F7099 Sweet Home OR 38:53.8 38:47.3 12:30 27 59 2 5 57.41
51 292 Lin Louie F 75 F7099 Sweet Home OR 38:54.0 38:49.1 12:30 28 59 3 5 62.47
52 273 Erica Harms F 46 F4049 Brownsville OR 38:55.2 38:49.1 12:30 29 59 5 10 41.30
53 254 Denise Cardwell F 47 F4049 Clackamas OR 39:55.1 39:38.7 12:46 30 59 6 10 40.86
54 288 Ken Klason M 75 M7099 Portland OR 42:09.4 41:54.7 13:30 24 31 1 2 45.21
55 404 Don Miller M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 42:36.5 42:17.8 13:37 25 31 2 2 42.75
56 406 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 42:37.5 42:18.8 13:38 31 59 4 5 53.49
57 416 Debra Rhodes F 56 F5059 Sweet Home OR 42:49.7 42:21.1 13:38 32 59 5 9 42.74
58 275 Patty Hemelstrand F 80 F7099 Sweet Home OR 43:11.8 42:42.8 13:45 33 59 5 5 62.40
59 450 Tina Yoder F 52 F5059 Sweet Home OR 43:15.7 42:54.8 13:49 34 59 6 9 40.04
60 272 Sabrina Harmon F 48 F4049 Sweet Home OR 44:00.1 43:44.0 14:05 35 59 7 10 37.42
61 296 Bobby McDermed M 62 M6069 Sweet Home OR 44:46.9 44:15.7 14:15 26 31 3 5 36.90
62 274 Jesseca Helliwell F 30 F3039 Albany OR 44:48.4 44:40.3 14:23 36 59 8 15 33.13
63 455 Sue Loome F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 46:09.8 45:53.1 14:47 37 59 7 9 38.94
64 279 Kathi Hughes F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 46:14.4 45:53.3 14:47 38 59 3 9 42.90
65 256 Patricia Corbin F 67 F6069 Sweet Home OR 46:15.5 45:54.3 14:47 39 59 4 9 46.22
66 280 Kayla Hunt F 28 F2029 Albany OR 46:15.2 45:55.1 14:47 40 59 5 6 32.23
67 442 Rosie Clifford F 31 F3039 Sweet Home OR 46:16.3 45:55.1 14:47 41 59 9 15 32.27
68 424 Richard Shearer M 66 M6069 Sweet Home OR 46:13.2 45:57.7 14:48 27 31 4 5 36.84
69 293 Dee Lynch F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 46:20.4 46:02.6 14:50 42 59 5 9 44.02
70 264 Angela Ferebee F 45 F4049 Sweet Home OR 46:20.4 46:07.0 14:51 43 59 8 10 34.44
71 252 Sue Brawner F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 47:08.7 46:46.5 15:04 44 59 8 9 37.23
72 260 Barbara Davis F 69 F6069 Philomath OR 48:34.6 48:11.7 15:31 45 59 6 9 45.44
73 414 Becky Peters F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 48:56.1 48:31.8 15:38 46 59 6 6 30.50
74 289 Tracy Lewkowicz F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 48:57.1 48:33.2 15:38 47 59 10 15 30.79
75 419 Kori Sarrett F 43 F4049 Albany OR 50:37.6 50:24.2 16:14 48 59 9 10 30.98
76 417 Brice Rust M 25 M2029 Albany OR 50:37.5 50:24.6 16:14 28 31 4 4 25.59
77 276 Katrina Henry F 31 F3039 Albany OR 52:47.8 52:28.8 16:54 49 59 11 15 28.23
78 277 Kimberly Henry F 33 F3039 Sweet Home OR 52:47.9 52:29.6 16:54 50 59 12 15 28.32
79 278 Laurel Henry F 61 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:54.8 52:37.2 16:57 51 59 7 9 36.87
80 445 Sunshine Anstine F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 56:54.7 56:28.2 18:11 52 59 10 10 29.34
81 446 Scott Anstine M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 56:56.5 56:30.4 18:12 29 31 5 5 26.10
82 409 Kimberly Mynar F 39 F3039 Sweet Home OR 58:41.2 58:25.5 18:49 53 59 13 15 26.02
83 412 Mary Olson F 65 F6069 Sweet Home OR 58:44.0 58:29.5 18:50 54 59 8 9 35.19
84 403 Diana Miller F 62 F6069 Albany OR 1:14:10.6 1:13:50.6 23:47 55 59 9 9 26.66

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 282 Ethan Hurst M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 18:13.7 18:12.9 5:52 1 31 1 2 76.41
2 295 Jonah Martinez M 15 M1519 La Pine OR 18:34.2 18:29.8 5:58 2 31 2 2 75.25
3 269 Scott Gullickson M 56 M5059 Ridgefield WA 18:57.4 18:53.2 6:05 3 31 1 5 82.07
4 271 Pete Hansen M 53 M5059 Forest Grove OR 20:41.0 20:33.9 6:38 4 31 2 5 73.51
5 244 Scott Abrams M 63 M6069 Bend OR 21:24.8 21:22.9 6:53 5 31 1 5 77.02
6 415 Robert Reeder M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 24:17.8 23:53.1 7:42 6 31 1 4 54.22
7 454 Brent Hurst M 47 M4049 Sweet Home OR 26:33.0 26:21.7 8:30 7 31 1 2 54.63
8 451 Josiah Hurst M 8 M0110 Otis OR 26:38.6 26:26.8 8:31 8 31 1 3 64.34
9 452 Isaac Hurst M 11 M1114 Sweet Home OR 26:32.7 26:27.9 8:32 9 31 1 4 57.81
10 425 Brendan Shine M 55 M5059 Renton WA 27:13.7 27:02.3 8:43 10 31 3 5 56.84
11 298 Ty McDermed M 20 M2029 Lebanon OR 28:15.5 27:57.5 9:00 11 31 2 4 46.62
12 401 Junior Melson M 12 M1114 Albany OR 28:25.5 28:18.5 9:07 12 31 2 4 52.52
13 246 Court Ballinger M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 29:21.8 29:17.8 9:26 13 31 1 4 44.26
14 270 John Gurnee M 54 M5059 Salem OR 30:28.7 30:04.7 9:41 14 31 4 5 50.65
15 262 Ryder Farris M 8 M0110 Sweet Home OR 30:15.5 30:06.2 9:42 15 31 2 3 56.53
16 285 Brian Kindle M 32 M3039 Sweet Home OR 32:21.0 31:58.1 10:18 16 31 2 4 40.67
17 263 Wiley Farris M 7 M0110 Sweet Home OR 32:19.3 32:10.1 10:22 17 31 3 3 55.33
18 261 Jonathan Farris M 32 M3039 Sweet Home OR 32:21.5 32:11.8 10:22 18 31 3 4 40.38
19 405 Joseph Miller M 32 M3039 Albany OR 33:01.5 32:51.4 10:35 19 31 4 4 39.57
20 411 Robert Okert M 27 M2029 Sweet Home OR 33:18.9 33:11.0 10:41 20 31 3 4 38.88
21 433 Iman Tyson M 45 M4049 Portland OR 35:12.5 34:09.9 11:00 21 31 2 2 41.52
22 444 Samuel Strawn M 11 M1114 Lebanon OR 35:19.2 35:15.0 11:21 22 31 3 4 43.41
23 257 Stanley Crain M 63 M6069 Sweet Home OR 36:59.8 36:36.7 11:48 23 31 2 5 44.98
24 288 Ken Klason M 75 M7099 Portland OR 42:09.4 41:54.7 13:30 24 31 1 2 45.21
25 404 Don Miller M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 42:36.5 42:17.8 13:37 25 31 2 2 42.75
26 296 Bobby McDermed M 62 M6069 Sweet Home OR 44:46.9 44:15.7 14:15 26 31 3 5 36.90
27 424 Richard Shearer M 66 M6069 Sweet Home OR 46:13.2 45:57.7 14:48 27 31 4 5 36.84
28 417 Brice Rust M 25 M2029 Albany OR 50:37.5 50:24.6 16:14 28 31 4 4 25.59
29 446 Scott Anstine M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 56:56.5 56:30.4 18:12 29 31 5 5 26.10

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 427 Crystal Sola F 44 F4049 Salem OR 26:09.7 25:55.5 8:21 1 59 1 10 60.69
2 402 Karlee Melson F 11 F1114 Albany OR 26:54.1 26:45.3 8:37 2 59 1 3 62.17
3 281 Allison Hurst F 22 F2029 Sweet Home OR 27:18.9 27:13.4 8:46 3 59 1 6 54.37
4 249 Kim Bass F 40 F4049 Albany OR 28:10.4 27:55.6 9:00 4 59 2 10 54.79
5 407 Anabelle Morris F 11 F1114 Sweet Home OR 28:05.2 28:00.8 9:01 5 59 2 3 59.38
6 408 Joanna Morris F 34 F3039 Sweet Home OR 28:05.3 28:05.3 9:03 6 59 1 15 53.05
7 418 Donna Samoylich F 25 F2029 Lebanon OR 28:19.3 28:13.4 9:06 7 59 2 6 52.44
8 287 Bev Klason F 73 F7099 Portland OR 28:31.8 28:20.2 9:08 8 59 1 5 82.64
9 436 Amber Ward F 48 F4049 Stayton OR 30:28.0 30:04.5 9:41 9 59 3 10 54.42
10 420 Madison Saunders F 16 F1519 Sweet Home OR 30:37.4 30:27.2 9:49 10 59 1 2 50.24
11 426 Wendy Shine F 53 F5059 Renton WA 31:00.7 30:48.0 9:55 11 59 1 9 56.55
12 447 Doris Aponte F 65 F6069 Lebanon OR 31:10.3 30:57.9 9:58 12 59 1 9 66.47
13 284 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 32:23.0 32:08.2 10:21 13 59 2 9 52.17
14 440 Anna Brown F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 32:53.5 32:41.9 10:32 14 59 2 15 45.72
15 253 Julia Brown F 21 F2029 Sweet Home OR 32:54.6 32:43.5 10:32 15 59 3 6 45.23
16 410 Ana Okert F 30 F3039 Sweet Home OR 33:19.2 33:11.7 10:42 16 59 3 15 44.59
17 441 Dawnita Bruce F 38 F3039 Sweet Home OR 34:00.3 33:38.5 10:50 17 59 4 15 44.99
18 266 Stephanie Franklin F 35 F3039 Albany OR 34:17.1 33:59.3 10:57 18 59 5 15 43.99
19 434 Mashari Tyson F 38 F3039 Portland OR 35:12.9 34:08.7 11:00 19 59 6 15 44.32
20 453 Jenna Hurst F 13 F1114 Sweet Home OR 35:05.5 35:00.4 11:17 20 59 3 3 45.61
21 443 Morgan Peterson F 26 F2029 Lebanon OR 35:53.4 35:33.5 11:27 21 59 4 6 41.62
22 297 Carolyn McDermed F 61 F6069 Sweet Home OR 37:13.9 36:38.5 11:48 22 59 2 9 52.95
23 299 Joy McGuffin F 49 F4049 Lebanon OR 37:18.4 36:52.1 11:52 23 59 4 10 44.94
24 428 Robbie Spencer F 53 F5059 Albany OR 37:57.2 37:50.1 12:11 24 59 3 9 46.03
25 421 Susan Schaefbauer F 59 F5059 Clackamas OR 38:25.9 38:08.9 12:17 25 59 4 9 49.46
26 300 Betsy McPherron F 30 F3039 Lebanon OR 38:51.3 38:32.3 12:25 26 59 7 15 38.41
27 259 Linda Cutright F 70 F7099 Sweet Home OR 38:53.8 38:47.3 12:30 27 59 2 5 57.41
28 292 Lin Louie F 75 F7099 Sweet Home OR 38:54.0 38:49.1 12:30 28 59 3 5 62.47
29 273 Erica Harms F 46 F4049 Brownsville OR 38:55.2 38:49.1 12:30 29 59 5 10 41.30
30 254 Denise Cardwell F 47 F4049 Clackamas OR 39:55.1 39:38.7 12:46 30 59 6 10 40.86
31 406 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 42:37.5 42:18.8 13:38 31 59 4 5 53.49
32 416 Debra Rhodes F 56 F5059 Sweet Home OR 42:49.7 42:21.1 13:38 32 59 5 9 42.74
33 275 Patty Hemelstrand F 80 F7099 Sweet Home OR 43:11.8 42:42.8 13:45 33 59 5 5 62.40
34 450 Tina Yoder F 52 F5059 Sweet Home OR 43:15.7 42:54.8 13:49 34 59 6 9 40.04
35 272 Sabrina Harmon F 48 F4049 Sweet Home OR 44:00.1 43:44.0 14:05 35 59 7 10 37.42
36 274 Jesseca Helliwell F 30 F3039 Albany OR 44:48.4 44:40.3 14:23 36 59 8 15 33.13
37 455 Sue Loome F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 46:09.8 45:53.1 14:47 37 59 7 9 38.94
38 279 Kathi Hughes F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 46:14.4 45:53.3 14:47 38 59 3 9 42.90
39 256 Patricia Corbin F 67 F6069 Sweet Home OR 46:15.5 45:54.3 14:47 39 59 4 9 46.22
40 280 Kayla Hunt F 28 F2029 Albany OR 46:15.2 45:55.1 14:47 40 59 5 6 32.23
41 442 Rosie Clifford F 31 F3039 Sweet Home OR 46:16.3 45:55.1 14:47 41 59 9 15 32.27
42 293 Dee Lynch F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 46:20.4 46:02.6 14:50 42 59 5 9 44.02
43 264 Angela Ferebee F 45 F4049 Sweet Home OR 46:20.4 46:07.0 14:51 43 59 8 10 34.44
44 252 Sue Brawner F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 47:08.7 46:46.5 15:04 44 59 8 9 37.23
45 260 Barbara Davis F 69 F6069 Philomath OR 48:34.6 48:11.7 15:31 45 59 6 9 45.44
46 414 Becky Peters F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 48:56.1 48:31.8 15:38 46 59 6 6 30.50
47 289 Tracy Lewkowicz F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 48:57.1 48:33.2 15:38 47 59 10 15 30.79
48 419 Kori Sarrett F 43 F4049 Albany OR 50:37.6 50:24.2 16:14 48 59 9 10 30.98
49 276 Katrina Henry F 31 F3039 Albany OR 52:47.8 52:28.8 16:54 49 59 11 15 28.23
50 277 Kimberly Henry F 33 F3039 Sweet Home OR 52:47.9 52:29.6 16:54 50 59 12 15 28.32
51 278 Laurel Henry F 61 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:54.8 52:37.2 16:57 51 59 7 9 36.87
52 445 Sunshine Anstine F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 56:54.7 56:28.2 18:11 52 59 10 10 29.34
53 409 Kimberly Mynar F 39 F3039 Sweet Home OR 58:41.2 58:25.5 18:49 53 59 13 15 26.02
54 412 Mary Olson F 65 F6069 Sweet Home OR 58:44.0 58:29.5 18:50 54 59 8 9 35.19
55 403 Diana Miller F 62 F6069 Albany OR 1:14:10.6 1:13:50.6 23:47 55 59 9 9 26.66

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 269 Scott Gullickson M 56 M5059 Ridgefield WA 18:57.4 18:53.2 6:05 3 31 1 5 82.07
2 271 Pete Hansen M 53 M5059 Forest Grove OR 20:41.0 20:33.9 6:38 4 31 2 5 73.51
3 244 Scott Abrams M 63 M6069 Bend OR 21:24.8 21:22.9 6:53 5 31 1 5 77.02
4 454 Brent Hurst M 47 M4049 Sweet Home OR 26:33.0 26:21.7 8:30 7 31 1 2 54.63
5 425 Brendan Shine M 55 M5059 Renton WA 27:13.7 27:02.3 8:43 10 31 3 5 56.84
6 270 John Gurnee M 54 M5059 Salem OR 30:28.7 30:04.7 9:41 14 31 4 5 50.65
7 433 Iman Tyson M 45 M4049 Portland OR 35:12.5 34:09.9 11:00 21 31 2 2 41.52
8 257 Stanley Crain M 63 M6069 Sweet Home OR 36:59.8 36:36.7 11:48 23 31 2 5 44.98
9 288 Ken Klason M 75 M7099 Portland OR 42:09.4 41:54.7 13:30 24 31 1 2 45.21
10 404 Don Miller M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 42:36.5 42:17.8 13:37 25 31 2 2 42.75
11 296 Bobby McDermed M 62 M6069 Sweet Home OR 44:46.9 44:15.7 14:15 26 31 3 5 36.90
12 424 Richard Shearer M 66 M6069 Sweet Home OR 46:13.2 45:57.7 14:48 27 31 4 5 36.84
13 446 Scott Anstine M 50 M5059 Eugene OR 56:56.5 56:30.4 18:12 29 31 5 5 26.10

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 427 Crystal Sola F 44 F4049 Salem OR 26:09.7 25:55.5 8:21 1 59 1 10 60.69
2 249 Kim Bass F 40 F4049 Albany OR 28:10.4 27:55.6 9:00 4 59 2 10 54.79
3 287 Bev Klason F 73 F7099 Portland OR 28:31.8 28:20.2 9:08 8 59 1 5 82.64
4 436 Amber Ward F 48 F4049 Stayton OR 30:28.0 30:04.5 9:41 9 59 3 10 54.42
5 426 Wendy Shine F 53 F5059 Renton WA 31:00.7 30:48.0 9:55 11 59 1 9 56.55
6 447 Doris Aponte F 65 F6069 Lebanon OR 31:10.3 30:57.9 9:58 12 59 1 9 66.47
7 284 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 32:23.0 32:08.2 10:21 13 59 2 9 52.17
8 297 Carolyn McDermed F 61 F6069 Sweet Home OR 37:13.9 36:38.5 11:48 22 59 2 9 52.95
9 299 Joy McGuffin F 49 F4049 Lebanon OR 37:18.4 36:52.1 11:52 23 59 4 10 44.94
10 428 Robbie Spencer F 53 F5059 Albany OR 37:57.2 37:50.1 12:11 24 59 3 9 46.03
11 421 Susan Schaefbauer F 59 F5059 Clackamas OR 38:25.9 38:08.9 12:17 25 59 4 9 49.46
12 259 Linda Cutright F 70 F7099 Sweet Home OR 38:53.8 38:47.3 12:30 27 59 2 5 57.41
13 292 Lin Louie F 75 F7099 Sweet Home OR 38:54.0 38:49.1 12:30 28 59 3 5 62.47
14 273 Erica Harms F 46 F4049 Brownsville OR 38:55.2 38:49.1 12:30 29 59 5 10 41.30
15 254 Denise Cardwell F 47 F4049 Clackamas OR 39:55.1 39:38.7 12:46 30 59 6 10 40.86
16 406 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 42:37.5 42:18.8 13:38 31 59 4 5 53.49
17 416 Debra Rhodes F 56 F5059 Sweet Home OR 42:49.7 42:21.1 13:38 32 59 5 9 42.74
18 275 Patty Hemelstrand F 80 F7099 Sweet Home OR 43:11.8 42:42.8 13:45 33 59 5 5 62.40
19 450 Tina Yoder F 52 F5059 Sweet Home OR 43:15.7 42:54.8 13:49 34 59 6 9 40.04
20 272 Sabrina Harmon F 48 F4049 Sweet Home OR 44:00.1 43:44.0 14:05 35 59 7 10 37.42
21 455 Sue Loome F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 46:09.8 45:53.1 14:47 37 59 7 9 38.94
22 279 Kathi Hughes F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 46:14.4 45:53.3 14:47 38 59 3 9 42.90
23 256 Patricia Corbin F 67 F6069 Sweet Home OR 46:15.5 45:54.3 14:47 39 59 4 9 46.22
24 293 Dee Lynch F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 46:20.4 46:02.6 14:50 42 59 5 9 44.02
25 264 Angela Ferebee F 45 F4049 Sweet Home OR 46:20.4 46:07.0 14:51 43 59 8 10 34.44
26 252 Sue Brawner F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 47:08.7 46:46.5 15:04 44 59 8 9 37.23
27 260 Barbara Davis F 69 F6069 Philomath OR 48:34.6 48:11.7 15:31 45 59 6 9 45.44
28 419 Kori Sarrett F 43 F4049 Albany OR 50:37.6 50:24.2 16:14 48 59 9 10 30.98
29 278 Laurel Henry F 61 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:54.8 52:37.2 16:57 51 59 7 9 36.87
30 445 Sunshine Anstine F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 56:54.7 56:28.2 18:11 52 59 10 10 29.34
31 412 Mary Olson F 65 F6069 Sweet Home OR 58:44.0 58:29.5 18:50 54 59 8 9 35.19
32 403 Diana Miller F 62 F6069 Albany OR 1:14:10.6 1:13:50.6 23:47 55 59 9