Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 313 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 18:32.3 18:31.9 5:58 1 89 1 43 72.85
2 421 Rafael Sibony M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 18:59.3 18:59.1 6:07 2 89 1 31 68.65
3 318 Savanna Salmons F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 19:19.7 19:18.3 6:13 1 163 1 105 76.93
4 227 Chris Howard M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 19:19.7 19:18.4 6:13 3 89 2 43 68.29
5 358 Nico Abusaid M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:48.2 19:48.2 6:23 4 89 2 31 65.81
6 351 Hunter Williams M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:09.6 20:05.3 6:28 5 89 3 31 64.88
7 284 Dominic Librie M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 20:10.3 20:07.9 6:29 6 89 4 31 64.08
8 233 Dane Kokkeler M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 20:18.0 20:16.6 6:32 7 89 1 1 69.95
9 299 Kirsten Meyer F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:38.2 20:36.9 6:39 2 163 1 48 71.80
10 423 Hayden Speigler M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:53.4 20:52.3 6:44 8 89 5 31 62.45
11 175 Caroline Doyle F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:57.1 20:54.5 6:44 3 163 2 48 70.79
12 223 Makena Hervey F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 20:56.6 20:54.6 6:44 4 163 3 48 70.78
13 234 Audrey Landes F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:56.8 20:54.8 6:44 5 163 4 48 70.77
14 439 Robbe Arnold M 19 M1519 Mission KS 21:14.9 21:10.5 6:49 9 89 3 43 62.26
15 200 Acacia Hahn F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 21:18.8 21:15.3 6:51 6 163 2 105 71.99
16 402 Kyle Murphy M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 21:42.2 21:42.2 7:00 10 89 4 43 61.44
17 427 Holden Thesing M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 22:09.6 22:09.1 7:08 11 89 6 31 58.84
18 165 Cory Castleman M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:09.5 22:09.1 7:08 12 89 1 1 58.24
19 406 Joel Perry M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:09.4 22:09.4 7:08 13 89 5 43 59.50
20 367 Thomas Codiga M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:14.5 22:14.5 7:10 14 89 6 43 59.95
21 375 Jake Eby M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:31.6 22:31.4 7:15 15 89 7 43 59.20
22 152 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:55.7 22:54.5 7:23 16 89 1 1 70.64
23 382 Jessie Gregson-Williams F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 23:09.5 23:06.8 7:27 7 163 5 48 64.03
24 191 Sam Friedman M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 23:16.1 23:09.7 7:28 17 89 1 3 66.35
25 437 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:12.4 23:10.7 7:28 18 89 1 3 64.14
26 503 Parker Ruiz M 18 M1519 Newport Beach CA 23:36.8 23:11.5 7:28 19 89 8 43 57.49
27 347 Joshii West M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 23:17.6 23:12.1 7:29 20 89 9 43 57.47
28 320 Harrison Satterthwaite M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 23:17.9 23:14.5 7:29 21 89 7 31 55.51
29 307 Tyler Payton M 19 M1519 Tustin CA 24:00.0 23:55.7 7:43 22 89 10 43 55.09
30 332 Hannah Smith F 19 F1519 Portland OR 24:22.9 24:11.9 7:48 8 163 3 105 61.37
31 160 Kasey Boyd F 18 F1519 San Diego CA 24:23.7 24:12.4 7:48 9 163 4 105 61.83
32 411 Jackson Redding M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:24.6 24:21.0 7:51 23 89 11 43 54.14
33 172 Nathan Depinto M 22 M2024 Hillsboro OR 24:30.0 24:25.6 7:52 24 89 8 31 52.81
34 316 Elizabeth Rogers F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:33.5 24:31.0 7:54 10 163 1 2 60.37
35 176 Jillian Dveirin F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:34.4 7:55 11 163 6 48 60.23
36 352 Lauren Wissmiller F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 24:38.2 24:35.0 7:55 12 163 5 105 60.41
37 363 Brandon Beltram M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:49.8 24:48.7 8:00 25 89 12 43 53.14
38 213 Thomas Hahn M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.5 25:03.9 8:05 26 89 2 3 61.31
39 157 Charlie Boiler F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 25:32.1 25:27.2 8:12 13 163 6 105 58.80
40 441 Cam Healey M 19 M1519 Hermosa Beach CA 25:54.9 25:28.3 8:12 27 89 13 43 51.76
41 438 Jack Good M 19 M1519 Rancho Palos Verde CA 25:41.7 25:35.4 8:15 28 89 14 43 51.52
42 147 Inanna Al-Najjar F 18 F1519 Santa Rosa CA 25:42.5 25:36.1 8:15 14 163 7 105 58.46
43 378 Justin Gallegos M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:40.4 25:39.1 8:16 29 89 9 31 50.49
44 415 Paris Rosenbaum M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 25:41.2 25:40.0 8:16 30 89 15 43 51.95
45 422 Zac Sippel M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:41.4 25:41.4 8:17 31 89 10 31 50.41
46 281 Natalie Lehrbach F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 26:08.6 25:54.0 8:21 15 163 7 48 57.15
47 379 Nathan Garcia M 19 M1519 Calabasas CA 26:01.0 25:56.6 8:21 32 89 16 43 50.82
48 289 Joanna Lyle F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 26:02.1 25:59.0 8:22 16 163 8 48 56.96
49 232 Jackie Knee F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 26:08.8 26:08.8 8:25 17 163 9 48 56.61
50 348 Emma Whittman F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 27:18.1 27:14.9 8:47 18 163 10 48 54.32
51 220 Paige Heller F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 27:18.9 27:15.5 8:47 19 163 11 48 54.30
52 163 Sarah Camp F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 27:41.2 27:30.2 8:52 20 163 8 105 54.42
53 393 Spencer Lozana M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:35.9 27:34.3 8:53 33 89 17 43 48.36
54 288 Lydia Logan F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:33.2 28:22.0 9:08 21 163 9 105 52.35
55 365 John Bueno M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 28:27.9 28:26.0 9:10 34 89 11 31 45.84
56 170 Savannah Davis F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:41.4 28:39.4 9:14 22 163 10 105 51.82
57 178 Claire English F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 28:43.8 28:40.1 9:14 23 163 12 48 51.63
58 193 Amelia Garrard F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:59.0 28:41.6 9:15 24 163 11 105 52.16
59 164 Drew Cardinale M 20 M2024 Happy Valley OR 29:10.3 29:05.9 9:22 35 89 12 31 44.79
60 279 Will Lebeau M 18 M1519 Eugen OR 29:26.9 29:08.7 9:23 36 89 18 43 45.75
61 350 Ben Williams M 20 M2024 Charlotte NC 29:26.8 29:17.3 9:26 37 89 13 31 44.50
62 148 Ajda Apaydin F 21 F2024 Monterey CA 29:28.6 29:19.0 9:27 25 163 13 48 50.48
63 433 Casey Watkins M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 30:12.2 29:55.5 9:38 38 89 14 31 43.55
64 319 Avery Sanford F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:22.3 30:05.7 9:42 26 163 14 48 49.18
65 159 Kyleigh Boval F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:22.1 30:06.2 9:42 27 163 15 48 49.16
66 230 Kenzie Hudler F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:22.1 30:06.7 9:42 28 163 16 48 49.15
67 333 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 30:20.7 30:14.6 9:45 29 163 1 2 56.10
68 339 Megan Tuck F 18 F1519 Saint Paul OR 30:27.0 30:22.0 9:47 30 163 12 105 49.29
69 217 Sammy Harris F 18 F1519 Laguna Niguel CA 30:27.8 30:22.2 9:47 31 163 13 105 49.28
70 401 Ana Mueller F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:00.6 31:00.6 9:59 32 163 17 48 47.73
71 391 John Leamy M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 31:21.2 31:21.2 10:06 39 89 15 31 41.57
72 315 Becca Robinson F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 31:25.6 31:21.6 10:06 33 163 18 48 47.19
73 409 Michael Rajeski M 19 M1519 Alamo CA 31:29.4 31:29.4 10:09 40 89 19 43 41.87
74 308 Maddie Porcaro F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 31:55.1 31:36.0 10:11 34 163 14 105 47.36
75 183 Josey Faris F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 31:55.4 31:36.6 10:11 35 163 15 105 47.35
76 412 Will Rembac M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 32:21.7 32:14.7 10:23 41 89 16 31 40.42
77 394 Weston Markowski M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 32:16.3 32:16.2 10:24 42 89 20 43 40.85
78 569 Tim Donald M Newport Beach CA 32:21.4 32:21.4 10:25 43 89 39.87
79 425 Zach Taint M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 32:28.8 32:22.7 10:26 44 89 17 31 40.00
80 306 Joe Pasquill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 32:31.9 32:31.8 10:29 45 89 18 31 39.81
81 198 Corrie Gustafson F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 33:07.0 33:00.3 10:38 36 163 2 2 45.05
82 502 Ethan Richards M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 33:55.2 33:51.1 10:54 46 89 19 31 38.50
83 215 Will Hall M 21 M2024 Littleton CO 34:16.6 34:06.5 10:59 47 89 20 31 37.97
84 197 Ellie Grenfell F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 34:16.9 34:06.6 10:59 37 163 19 48 43.39
85 322 Sophie Schenk F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 34:30.0 34:12.3 11:01 38 163 16 105 43.42
86 286 Lauren Lloyd F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 34:30.9 34:13.5 11:01 39 163 17 105 43.73
87 323 Lauren Schenker F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 34:31.6 34:14.3 11:02 40 163 18 105 43.37
88 384 Olivia Heller F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 34:50.7 34:48.3 11:13 41 163 20 48 42.52
89 408 Grace Quinn F Eugene OR 34:50.8 34:48.3 11:13 42 163 37.06
90 388 Lauren Koll F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 36:32.4 36:18.8 11:42 43 163 19 105 40.90
91 166 Bryn Crisfield F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 36:33.0 36:19.2 11:42 44 163 20 105 41.21
92 185 Sydney Fisher F 20 F2024 Portland OR 36:57.0 36:30.8 11:46 45 163 21 48 40.53
93 500 Sarah Payton F 19 F1519 Seattle WA 36:57.2 36:31.1 11:46 46 163 21 105 40.66
94 221 Maddy Henson F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 39:36.5 39:24.2 12:41 47 163 22 48 37.56
95 168 Kathryn Damore F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 39:37.1 39:24.5 12:42 48 163 23 48 37.56
96 338 Julia Trachsel F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 42:56.7 42:39.4 13:44 49 163 22 105 34.81
97 189 Sofi Forsman F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 42:57.4 42:39.6 13:44 50 163 23 105 34.81
98 150 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 45:34.0 45:11.5 14:33 51 163 1 1 45.55
99 180 Alli Eroh F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:54.3 46:28.7 14:58 52 163 24 105 31.95
100 184 Grace Fekete F 18 F1519 Littleton CO 46:54.4 46:28.8 14:58 53 163 25 105 32.20
101 357 Bella Zurowski F 19 F1519 Santa Monica CA 47:04.5 46:37.7 15:01 54 163 26 105 31.85
102 337 Erin Tooley F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 47:07.1 46:41.1 15:02 55 163 27 105 31.81
103 436 Madeline Wolfson F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 47:11.4 46:51.9 15:06 56 163 28 105 31.69
104 416 Izzi Roth F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 47:11.3 46:52.1 15:06 57 163 29 105 31.69
105 369 Aspen Cunningham F Eugene OR 47:12.1 46:52.9 15:06 58 163 27.52
106 327 Hannah Seits F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 48:24.5 48:12.8 15:32 59 163 30 105 30.80
107 287 Julia Lo F 19 F1519 Portland OR 48:25.4 48:14.3 15:32 60 163 31 105 30.79
108 335 Chloe Stone F 18 F1519 Portland OR 48:26.4 48:15.3 15:32 61 163 32 105 31.02
109 153 Elliot Barron F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 48:26.2 48:15.7 15:33 62 163 33 105 30.77
110 196 Amanda Grannis F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 48:40.0 48:25.3 15:36 63 163 34 105 30.91
111 340 Katie Tupy F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 48:40.1 48:26.5 15:36 64 163 35 105 30.90
112 302 Ellie Nees F 18 F1519 Portland OR 48:41.9 48:27.7 15:36 65 163 36 105 30.88
113 297 Courtney McRae F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 48:43.6 48:29.1 15:37 66 163 37 105 30.87
114 285 Marvin Lim M 19 M1519 Portland OR 49:01.5 48:44.7 15:42 48 89 21 43 27.05
115 331 Matthew Sisco M 18 M1519 Portland OR 49:02.5 48:46.2 15:42 49 89 22 43 27.34
116 162 Everett Brower M 19 M1519 Portland OR 48:50.0 48:50.0 15:44 50 89 23 43 27.00
117 311 Cami Ramseyer F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 49:17.2 49:03.1 15:48 67 163 38 105 30.27
118 334 Alexis Stevens F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:16.7 49:03.3 15:48 68 163 24 48 30.17
119 324 Lucille Schiller Novello F 19 F1519 Woodland Hills CA 49:17.3 49:05.1 15:48 69 163 39 105 30.25
120 158 Makaela Bordieri F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 49:17.9 49:05.4 15:49 70 163 40 105 30.25
121 173 Jordan Douglas F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:22.8 49:14.7 15:51 71 163 25 48 30.06
122 361 Lainey Bayr F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:22.2 49:15.3 15:52 72 163 26 48 30.05
123 295 Nick McCorkle M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 50:10.7 49:54.2 16:04 51 89 24 43 26.42
124 428 Matthew Turcotte M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 50:11.4 49:56.3 16:05 52 89 25 43 26.40
125 507 Harold Smith M Daly City CA 51:21.4 51:00.9 16:26 53 89 25.29
126 418 Maxwell Schulz M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 51:29.8 51:12.9 16:30 54 89 21 31 25.45
127 171 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 51:48.2 51:23.8 16:33 55 89 2 3 29.64
128 403 Anika Nissley F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 51:33.1 51:24.8 16:33 73 163 27 48 28.79
129 419 Sequoia Shand F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 51:34.7 51:27.0 16:34 74 163 41 105 28.86
130 179 Vicky Erazo F 19 F1519 Laguna Beach CA 51:55.3 51:27.0 16:34 75 163 42 105 28.86
131 346 Natasha Weiser F 19 F1519 Woodland Hills CA 51:56.5 51:28.3 16:35 76 163 43 105 28.85
132 216 Rachel Hansbro F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 51:59.0 51:31.4 16:36 77 163 44 105 29.05
133 440 Cole Sawyer M 18 M1519 Hermosa Beach CA 52:19.4 51:58.7 16:44 56 89 26 43 25.65
134 390 Carter Krznaric M 19 M1519 Lafayette CA 52:18.3 51:59.9 16:45 57 89 27 43 25.35
135 512 Thomas Skeoch M Half Moon Bay CA 52:17.5 52:05.0 16:46 58 89 24.77
136 343 Izumi Vialpando F 56 F5559 Roseburg OR 52:12.8 52:06.2 16:47 78 163 1 1 34.74
137 442 Kayleigh Ronnav F 18 F1519 Costa Mesa CA 53:07.7 52:45.2 16:59 79 163 45 105 28.37
138 292 Liv Mans F 18 F1519 Tualatin OR 53:08.5 52:46.0 17:00 80 163 46 105 28.36
139 219 Cole Hawkins M 18 M1519 Laguna Beach CA 53:08.9 53:00.1 17:04 59 89 28 43 25.16
140 305 Kyra Pacific F 18 F1519 Hermosa Beach CA 53:08.6 53:00.9 17:04 81 163 47 105 28.23
141 389 Cammy Krznaric F 52 F5054 Lafayette CA 53:25.1 53:17.4 17:10 82 163 2 2 32.24
142 154 Alexandra Bedingfield F 19 F1519 Manhattan Beach CA 53:45.1 53:18.9 17:10 83 163 48 105 27.85
143 282 Rachel Lemmon F 19 F1519 Newport Beach CA 53:45.1 53:20.4 17:11 84 163 49 105 27.84
144 151 Mallie Axelrad F 19 F1519 Manhattan Beach CA 53:45.1 53:21.1 17:11 85 163 50 105 27.84
145 304 Skylar Oswald F 18 F1519 San Anselmo CA 53:45.8 53:21.2 17:11 86 163 51 105 28.05
146 276 Nicole Lang F 18 F1519 West Linn OR 53:47.9 53:22.3 17:11 87 163 52 105 28.04
147 277 Olivia Latham F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 53:50.4 53:40.4 17:17 88 163 53 105 27.89
148 167 Caroline Damore F 18 F1519 Los Gatos CA 53:52.1 53:41.7 17:17 89 163 54 105 27.87
149 225 Lauren Hopper F 19 F1519 Danville CA 54:08.2 53:54.9 17:22 90 163 55 105 27.54
150 504 Adrese Azzani M Eugene OR 54:26.5 54:08.1 17:26 60 89 23.83
151 405 Miranda Padilla F Eugene OR 54:32.1 54:09.3 17:26 91 163 23.82
152 518 Spencer Campos M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 54:25.2 54:09.9 17:27 61 89 29 43 24.34
153 187 Jasmin Fitch F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 54:35.4 54:11.3 17:27 92 163 56 105 27.62
154 186 Georgie Fitch F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 54:35.4 54:12.1 17:27 93 163 57 105 27.40
155 417 Maile Sakamoto F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 54:35.2 54:12.6 17:27 94 163 58 105 27.39
156 328 Rachel Siebert F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 54:41.2 54:17.2 17:29 95 163 59 105 27.36
157 181 Brynn Estrada F 18 F1519 Rancho Palos Verde CA 54:43.9 54:18.3 17:29 96 163 60 105 27.56
158 169 Eitan Davis M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 54:43.8 54:22.4 17:31 62 89 30 43 24.25
159 330 Lily Sinkovitz F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 54:44.6 54:22.6 17:31 97 163 28 48 27.22
160 392 Sam Lenett M 20 M2024 San Diego CA 54:36.9 54:26.8 17:32 63 89 22 31 23.94
161 356 Jamie Yanofsky F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 55:54.8 55:54.8 18:00 98 163 61 105 26.56

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 313 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 18:32.3 18:31.9 5:58 1 89 1 43 72.85
2 421 Rafael Sibony M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 18:59.3 18:59.1 6:07 2 89 1 31 68.65
3 227 Chris Howard M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 19:19.7 19:18.4 6:13 3 89 2 43 68.29
4 358 Nico Abusaid M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:48.2 19:48.2 6:23 4 89 2 31 65.81
5 351 Hunter Williams M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:09.6 20:05.3 6:28 5 89 3 31 64.88
6 284 Dominic Librie M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 20:10.3 20:07.9 6:29 6 89 4 31 64.08
7 233 Dane Kokkeler M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 20:18.0 20:16.6 6:32 7 89 1 1 69.95
8 423 Hayden Speigler M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:53.4 20:52.3 6:44 8 89 5 31 62.45
9 439 Robbe Arnold M 19 M1519 Mission KS 21:14.9 21:10.5 6:49 9 89 3 43 62.26
10 402 Kyle Murphy M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 21:42.2 21:42.2 7:00 10 89 4 43 61.44
11 427 Holden Thesing M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 22:09.6 22:09.1 7:08 11 89 6 31 58.84
12 165 Cory Castleman M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:09.5 22:09.1 7:08 12 89 1 1 58.24
13 406 Joel Perry M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:09.4 22:09.4 7:08 13 89 5 43 59.50
14 367 Thomas Codiga M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:14.5 22:14.5 7:10 14 89 6 43 59.95
15 375 Jake Eby M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:31.6 22:31.4 7:15 15 89 7 43 59.20
16 152 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:55.7 22:54.5 7:23 16 89 1 1 70.64
17 191 Sam Friedman M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 23:16.1 23:09.7 7:28 17 89 1 3 66.35
18 437 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:12.4 23:10.7 7:28 18 89 1 3 64.14
19 503 Parker Ruiz M 18 M1519 Newport Beach CA 23:36.8 23:11.5 7:28 19 89 8 43 57.49
20 347 Joshii West M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 23:17.6 23:12.1 7:29 20 89 9 43 57.47
21 320 Harrison Satterthwaite M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 23:17.9 23:14.5 7:29 21 89 7 31 55.51
22 307 Tyler Payton M 19 M1519 Tustin CA 24:00.0 23:55.7 7:43 22 89 10 43 55.09
23 411 Jackson Redding M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:24.6 24:21.0 7:51 23 89 11 43 54.14
24 172 Nathan Depinto M 22 M2024 Hillsboro OR 24:30.0 24:25.6 7:52 24 89 8 31 52.81
25 363 Brandon Beltram M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:49.8 24:48.7 8:00 25 89 12 43 53.14
26 213 Thomas Hahn M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.5 25:03.9 8:05 26 89 2 3 61.31
27 441 Cam Healey M 19 M1519 Hermosa Beach CA 25:54.9 25:28.3 8:12 27 89 13 43 51.76
28 438 Jack Good M 19 M1519 Rancho Palos Verde CA 25:41.7 25:35.4 8:15 28 89 14 43 51.52
29 378 Justin Gallegos M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:40.4 25:39.1 8:16 29 89 9 31 50.49
30 415 Paris Rosenbaum M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 25:41.2 25:40.0 8:16 30 89 15 43 51.95
31 422 Zac Sippel M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:41.4 25:41.4 8:17 31 89 10 31 50.41
32 379 Nathan Garcia M 19 M1519 Calabasas CA 26:01.0 25:56.6 8:21 32 89 16 43 50.82
33 393 Spencer Lozana M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:35.9 27:34.3 8:53 33 89 17 43 48.36
34 365 John Bueno M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 28:27.9 28:26.0 9:10 34 89 11 31 45.84
35 164 Drew Cardinale M 20 M2024 Happy Valley OR 29:10.3 29:05.9 9:22 35 89 12 31 44.79
36 279 Will Lebeau M 18 M1519 Eugen OR 29:26.9 29:08.7 9:23 36 89 18 43 45.75
37 350 Ben Williams M 20 M2024 Charlotte NC 29:26.8 29:17.3 9:26 37 89 13 31 44.50
38 433 Casey Watkins M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 30:12.2 29:55.5 9:38 38 89 14 31 43.55
39 391 John Leamy M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 31:21.2 31:21.2 10:06 39 89 15 31 41.57
40 409 Michael Rajeski M 19 M1519 Alamo CA 31:29.4 31:29.4 10:09 40 89 19 43 41.87
41 412 Will Rembac M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 32:21.7 32:14.7 10:23 41 89 16 31 40.42
42 394 Weston Markowski M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 32:16.3 32:16.2 10:24 42 89 20 43 40.85
43 569 Tim Donald M Newport Beach CA 32:21.4 32:21.4 10:25 43 89 39.87
44 425 Zach Taint M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 32:28.8 32:22.7 10:26 44 89 17 31 40.00
45 306 Joe Pasquill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 32:31.9 32:31.8 10:29 45 89 18 31 39.81
46 502 Ethan Richards M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 33:55.2 33:51.1 10:54 46 89 19 31 38.50
47 215 Will Hall M 21 M2024 Littleton CO 34:16.6 34:06.5 10:59 47 89 20 31 37.97
48 285 Marvin Lim M 19 M1519 Portland OR 49:01.5 48:44.7 15:42 48 89 21 43 27.05
49 331 Matthew Sisco M 18 M1519 Portland OR 49:02.5 48:46.2 15:42 49 89 22 43 27.34
50 162 Everett Brower M 19 M1519 Portland OR 48:50.0 48:50.0 15:44 50 89 23 43 27.00
51 295 Nick McCorkle M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 50:10.7 49:54.2 16:04 51 89 24 43 26.42
52 428 Matthew Turcotte M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 50:11.4 49:56.3 16:05 52 89 25 43 26.40
53 507 Harold Smith M Daly City CA 51:21.4 51:00.9 16:26 53 89 25.29
54 418 Maxwell Schulz M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 51:29.8 51:12.9 16:30 54 89 21 31 25.45
55 171 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 51:48.2 51:23.8 16:33 55 89 2 3 29.64
56 440 Cole Sawyer M 18 M1519 Hermosa Beach CA 52:19.4 51:58.7 16:44 56 89 26 43 25.65
57 390 Carter Krznaric M 19 M1519 Lafayette CA 52:18.3 51:59.9 16:45 57 89 27 43 25.35
58 512 Thomas Skeoch M Half Moon Bay