Overall Results: 23K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 55 Eric Martin M 54 M5059 Bend OR 53:51.7 53:51.7 2:21 1 60 1 11
2 76 James Southam M 41 M4049 Bend OR 55:57.4 55:57.4 2:26 2 60 1 12
3 87 Peter Tiernan M 39 M3039 Bend OR 57:12.3 57:12.3 2:30 3 60 1 4
4 34 Sage Fox M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 57:14.1 57:14.1 2:30 4 60 1 2
5 10 Kevin Brown M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:00:45.1 1:00:45.1 2:39 5 60 2 4
6 41 Noel Johnson M 41 M4049 Portland OR 1:01:24.4 1:01:24.4 2:41 6 60 2 12
7 90 Mary Wellington F 49 F4049 Bend OR 1:03:49.5 1:03:49.5 2:47 1 37 1 12
8 43 Suzanne King F 55 F5059 Bend OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:51.5 2:47 2 37 1 10
9 19 Shane Cochran M 41 M4049 Bend OR 1:04:02.5 1:04:02.5 2:48 7 60 3 12
10 78 Brad St Clair M 56 M5059 Bend OR 1:04:46.5 1:04:46.5 2:49 8 60 2 11
11 52 Mark Maclachlan M 46 M4049 Bend OR 1:04:49.5 1:04:49.5 2:50 9 60 4 12
12 95 Paul Trout M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:05:31.5 1:05:31.5 2:51 10 60 3 11
13 61 Edward Micek M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:05:35.5 1:05:35.5 2:52 11 60 5 12
14 24 Gordie Cumming M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:05:36.5 1:05:36.5 2:52 12 60 4 11
15 68 Chase Ricker M 22 M2029 Bend OR 1:05:51.5 1:05:51.5 2:52 13 60 2 2
16 97 Cameron Fox M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:06:08.5 1:06:08.5 2:53 14 60 1 13
17 79 Michael Stadnisky M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:06:48.5 1:06:48.5 2:55 15 60 3 4
18 53 Bob Madden M 61 M6069 Bend OR 1:07:05.5 1:07:05.5 2:56 16 60 1 13
19 14 Parke Chapin M 15 M1519 Bend OR 1:07:13.5 1:07:13.5 2:56 17 60 2 13
20 1 Will Adams M 15 M1519 Bend OR 1:07:15.5 1:07:15.5 2:56 18 60 3 13
21 31 David Edic M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:07:18.5 1:07:18.5 2:56 19 60 2 13
22 36 Kira Gilbert F 17 F1519 Bend OR 1:07:19.5 1:07:19.5 2:56 3 37 1 5
23 60 Alice McKnight F 17 F1519 Bend OR 1:07:21.5 1:07:21.5 2:56 4 37 2 5
24 42 Jeff Jones M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 1:08:19.5 1:08:19.5 2:59 20 60 3 13
25 72 Cody Santaguida M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:08:24.5 1:08:24.5 2:59 21 60 4 13
26 89 Glenn Voelz M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:08:48.5 1:08:48.5 3:00 22 60 5 11
27 22 Jack Creech M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:09:22.5 1:09:22.5 3:01 23 60 5 13
28 37 Gene Hyde M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:09:50.5 1:09:50.5 3:03 24 60 6 11
29 69 Trevor Ricker M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:10:42.5 1:10:42.5 3:05 25 60 6 13
30 75 David Smullin M 66 M6069 Bend OR 1:11:09.5 1:11:09.5 3:06 26 60 4 13
31 30 Greg Downing M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:11:25.5 1:11:25.5 3:07 27 60 5 13
32 54 Maria Madden F 64 F6069 Bend OR 1:11:50.5 1:11:50.5 3:08 5 37 1 3
33 3 Jennifer Bogle F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:11:52.5 1:11:52.5 3:08 6 37 2 12
34 84 David Taylor M 49 M4049 Bend OR 1:13:56.5 1:13:56.5 3:13 28 60 6 12
35 40 Karen Jenkins F 46 F4049 White Salmon WA 1:14:27.5 1:14:27.5 3:15 7 37 3 12
36 93 Nate Robbins M 18 M1519 Bend OR 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5 3:17 29 60 7 13
37 39 Gattlin Janes M 15 M1519 Redmond OR 1:15:28.5 1:15:28.5 3:17 30 60 8 13
38 96 Freddy Finney-Jordet M 17 M1519 Bend OR 1:15:33.5 1:15:33.5 3:18 31 60 9 13
39 77 Diana Spring F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:15:41.5 1:15:41.5 3:18 8 37 4 12
40 92 Chad Willems M 44 M4049 Bend OR 1:15:42.5 1:15:42.5 3:18 32 60 7 12
41 26 Julie Cutts F 51 F5059 Bend OR 1:16:01.5 1:16:01.5 3:19 9 37 2 10
42 64 Quinn Olarrea M 19 M1519 Bend OR 1:16:43.5 1:16:43.5 3:21 33 60 10 13
43 35 Hilary Garrett F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:16:56.5 1:16:56.5 3:21 10 37 2 3
44 11 Abby Bruning F 36 F3039 Bend OR 1:16:58.5 1:16:58.5 3:21 11 37 1 2
45 51 Randal Machado M 62 M6069 Klamath Falls OR 1:17:51.5 1:17:51.5 3:24 34 60 6 13
46 25 Danielle Curran F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:18:40.5 1:18:40.5 3:26 12 37 5 12
47 4 Allyson Bomber F 17 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:19:49.5 1:19:49.5 3:29 13 37 3 5
48 94 Ava Betts F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:51.5 1:19:51.5 3:29 14 37 1 3
49 38 Mike Ivie M 68 M6069 Portland OR 1:19:53.5 1:19:53.5 3:29 35 60 7 13
50 83 Barbara Taylor F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:20:07.5 1:20:07.5 3:30 15 37 3 10
51 58 Monica McClain-Smith F 60 F6069 Bend OR 1:20:42.5 1:20:42.5 3:31 16 37 3 3
52 88 Hannah Tranby F 16 F1519 Bend OR 1:21:02.5 1:21:02.5 3:32 17 37 4 5
53 59 Kyle McGarry M 15 M1519 Bend OR 1:21:05.5 1:21:05.5 3:32 36 60 11 13
54 21 Andy Conde M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:21:11.5 1:21:11.5 3:32 37 60 7 11
55 20 Amanda Conde F 54 F5059 Bend OR 1:21:13.5 1:21:13.5 3:32 18 37 4 10
56 12 Eric Carr M 45 M4049 Bend OR 1:21:22.5 1:21:22.5 3:33 38 60 8 12
57 17 Jacob Christensen M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:22:37.5 1:22:37.5 3:36 39 60 12 13
58 16 Fred Christensen M 64 M6069 Bend OR 1:22:39.5 1:22:39.5 3:36 40 60 8 13
59 45 Ed Klotz M 60 M6069 Incline Village NV 1:22:49.5 1:22:49.5 3:37 41 60 9 13
60 23 Bruce Culbertson M 69 M6069 Soda Springs CA 1:23:01.5 1:23:01.5 3:37 42 60 10 13
61 74 Len Sherr M 74 M7099 Bend OR 1:23:33.5 1:23:33.5 3:38 43 60 1 4
62 33 Dagmar Eriksson F 74 F7099 Bend OR 1:24:05.5 1:24:05.5 3:40 19 37 1 2
63 15 Rick Christen M 66 M6069 Bend OR 1:24:07.5 1:24:07.5 3:40 44 60 11 13
64 48 Doug Lawnicki M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 1:24:10.5 1:24:10.5 3:40 45 60 8 11
65 71 Eric Sandvall M 47 M4049 Bend OR 1:24:48.5 1:24:48.5 3:42 46 60 9 12
66 7 Neil Brashnyk M 47 M4049 Portland OR 1:25:04.5 1:25:04.5 3:42 47 60 10 12
67 44 Ellois Kline M 17 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:26:08.5 1:26:08.5 3:45 48 60 13 13
68 80 John Stephenson M 57 M5059 Bend OR 1:26:17.5 1:26:17.5 3:46 49 60 9 11
69 73 Gordon Sayre M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 1:27:12.5 1:27:12.5 3:48 50 60 10 11
70 81 Dr Stones M 69 M6069 Bend OR 1:27:33.5 1:27:33.5 3:49 51 60 12 13
71 65 Adriauna Pendergrass F 18 F1519 Redmond OR 1:28:30.5 1:28:30.5 3:51 20 37 5 5
72 91 Ross White M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:28:33.5 1:28:33.5 3:52 52 60 11 12
73 70 Steve Roti M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:30:42.5 1:30:42.5 3:57 53 60 13 13
74 28 Cooper Day M 14 M0114 Bend OR 1:30:51.5 1:30:51.5 3:58 54 60 1 1
75 18 John Cobourn M 73 M7099 Minden NV 1:31:35.5 1:31:35.5 3:59 55 60 2 4
76 2 Lew Becker M 71 M7099 Bend OR 1:31:44.5 1:31:44.5 4:00 56 60 3 4
77 32 Kelly Emerson F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:32:38.5 1:32:38.5 4:02 21 37 6 12
78 29 Asha Dicharry F 42 F4049 Bend OR 1:33:59.5 1:33:59.5 4:06 22 37 7 12
79 46 Amee Koch F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:36:46.5 1:36:46.5 4:13 23 37 8 12
80 82 Sarah Swaney F 59 F5059 Bend OR 1:37:28.5 1:37:28.5 4:15 24 37 5 10
81 47 Louisa Lamarre F 13 F0114 Bend OR 1:37:43.5 1:37:43.5 4:15 25 37 2 3
82 62 Kinsey Olarrea F 14 F0114 Bend OR 1:37:47.5 1:37:47.5 4:16 26 37 3 3
83 50 Charlotte Lin F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:38:54.5 1:38:54.5 4:19 27 37 9 12
84 6 Jennifer Brashnyk F 45 F4049 Portland OR 1:39:14.5 1:39:14.5 4:19 28 37 10 12
85 63 Mike Olarrea M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:39:55.5 1:39:55.5 4:21 57 60 11 11
86 27 Carrie Day F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:40:55.5 1:40:55.5 4:24 29 37 11 12
87 13 Jeri Chapin F 45 F4049 Bend OR 1:40:58.5 1:40:58.5 4:24 30 37 12 12
88 67 Norm Ploss M 72 M7099 Bend OR 1:41:37.5 1:41:37.5 4:26 58 60 4 4
89 57 Stephanie McCarthy F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:42:21.5 1:42:21.5 4:28 31 37 2 2
90 86 Keli Thomas F 59 F5059 Bend OR 1:44:08.5 1:44:08.5 4:32 32 37 6 10
91 56 Laurie Martin F 52 F5059 Bend OR 1:48:16.5 1:48:16.5 4:43 33 37 7 10
92 5 Kay Bomber F 56 F5059 Corvallis OR 2:30:56.0 2:30:56.0 6:34 34 37 8 10
93 66 Gloria Ploss F 74 F7099 Bend OR 2:49:20.0 2:49:20.0 7:22 35 37 2 2
94 49 Julie Lawnicki F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 3:28:33.0 3:28:33.0 9:05 36 37 9 10
95 9 Cathy Brostrom F 59 F5059 Gresham OR 3:28:37.0 3:28:37.0 9:05 37 37 10 10

Men Results: 23K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 55 Eric Martin M 54 M5059 Bend OR 53:51.7 53:51.7 2:21 1 60 1 11
2 76 James Southam M 41 M4049 Bend OR 55:57.4 55:57.4 2:26 2 60 1 12
3 87 Peter Tiernan M 39 M3039 Bend OR 57:12.3 57:12.3 2:30 3 60 1 4
4 34 Sage Fox M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 57:14.1 57:14.1 2:30 4 60 1 2
5 10 Kevin Brown M 30 M3039 Bend OR 1:00:45.1 1:00:45.1 2:39 5 60 2 4
6 41 Noel Johnson M 41 M4049 Portland OR 1:01:24.4 1:01:24.4 2:41 6 60 2 12
7 19 Shane Cochran M 41 M4049 Bend OR 1:04:02.5 1:04:02.5 2:48 7 60 3 12
8 78 Brad St Clair M 56 M5059 Bend OR 1:04:46.5 1:04:46.5 2:49 8 60 2 11
9 52 Mark Maclachlan M 46 M4049 Bend OR 1:04:49.5 1:04:49.5 2:50 9 60 4 12
10 95 Paul Trout M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:05:31.5 1:05:31.5 2:51 10 60 3 11
11 61 Edward Micek M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:05:35.5 1:05:35.5 2:52 11 60 5 12
12 24 Gordie Cumming M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:05:36.5 1:05:36.5 2:52 12 60 4 11
13 68 Chase Ricker M 22 M2029 Bend OR 1:05:51.5 1:05:51.5 2:52 13 60 2 2
14 97 Cameron Fox M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:06:08.5 1:06:08.5 2:53 14 60 1 13
15 79 Michael Stadnisky M 37 M3039 Bend OR 1:06:48.5 1:06:48.5 2:55 15 60 3 4
16 53 Bob Madden M 61 M6069 Bend OR 1:07:05.5 1:07:05.5 2:56 16 60 1 13
17 14 Parke Chapin M 15 M1519 Bend OR 1:07:13.5 1:07:13.5 2:56 17 60 2 13
18 1 Will Adams M 15 M1519 Bend OR 1:07:15.5 1:07:15.5 2:56 18 60 3 13
19 31 David Edic M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:07:18.5 1:07:18.5 2:56 19 60 2 13
20 42 Jeff Jones M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 1:08:19.5 1:08:19.5 2:59 20 60 3 13
21 72 Cody Santaguida M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:08:24.5 1:08:24.5 2:59 21 60 4 13
22 89 Glenn Voelz M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:08:48.5 1:08:48.5 3:00 22 60 5 11
23 22 Jack Creech M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:09:22.5 1:09:22.5 3:01 23 60 5 13
24 37 Gene Hyde M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:09:50.5 1:09:50.5 3:03 24 60 6 11
25 69 Trevor Ricker M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:10:42.5 1:10:42.5 3:05 25 60 6 13
26 75 David Smullin M 66 M6069 Bend OR 1:11:09.5 1:11:09.5 3:06 26 60 4 13
27 30 Greg Downing M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:11:25.5 1:11:25.5 3:07 27 60 5 13
28 84 David Taylor M 49 M4049 Bend OR 1:13:56.5 1:13:56.5 3:13 28 60 6 12
29 93 Nate Robbins M 18 M1519 Bend OR 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5 3:17 29 60 7 13
30 39 Gattlin Janes M 15 M1519 Redmond OR 1:15:28.5 1:15:28.5 3:17 30 60 8 13
31 96 Freddy Finney-Jordet M 17 M1519 Bend OR 1:15:33.5 1:15:33.5 3:18 31 60 9 13
32 92 Chad Willems M 44 M4049 Bend OR 1:15:42.5 1:15:42.5 3:18 32 60 7 12
33 64 Quinn Olarrea M 19 M1519 Bend OR 1:16:43.5 1:16:43.5 3:21 33 60 10 13
34 51 Randal Machado M 62 M6069 Klamath Falls OR 1:17:51.5 1:17:51.5 3:24 34 60 6 13
35 38 Mike Ivie M 68 M6069 Portland OR 1:19:53.5 1:19:53.5 3:29 35 60 7 13
36 59 Kyle McGarry M 15 M1519 Bend OR 1:21:05.5 1:21:05.5 3:32 36 60 11 13
37 21 Andy Conde M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:21:11.5 1:21:11.5 3:32 37 60 7 11
38 12 Eric Carr M 45 M4049 Bend OR 1:21:22.5 1:21:22.5 3:33 38 60 8 12
39 17 Jacob Christensen M 16 M1519 Bend OR 1:22:37.5 1:22:37.5 3:36 39 60 12 13
40 16 Fred Christensen M 64 M6069 Bend OR 1:22:39.5 1:22:39.5 3:36 40 60 8 13
41 45 Ed Klotz M 60 M6069 Incline Village NV 1:22:49.5 1:22:49.5 3:37 41 60 9 13
42 23 Bruce Culbertson M 69 M6069 Soda Springs CA 1:23:01.5 1:23:01.5 3:37 42 60 10 13
43 74 Len Sherr M 74 M7099 Bend OR 1:23:33.5 1:23:33.5 3:38 43 60 1 4
44 15 Rick Christen M 66 M6069 Bend OR 1:24:07.5 1:24:07.5 3:40 44 60 11 13
45 48 Doug Lawnicki M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 1:24:10.5 1:24:10.5 3:40 45 60 8 11
46 71 Eric Sandvall M 47 M4049 Bend OR 1:24:48.5 1:24:48.5 3:42 46 60 9 12
47 7 Neil Brashnyk M 47 M4049 Portland OR 1:25:04.5 1:25:04.5 3:42 47 60 10 12
48 44 Ellois Kline M 17 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:26:08.5 1:26:08.5 3:45 48 60 13 13
49 80 John Stephenson M 57 M5059 Bend OR 1:26:17.5 1:26:17.5 3:46 49 60 9 11
50 73 Gordon Sayre M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 1:27:12.5 1:27:12.5 3:48 50 60 10 11
51 81 Dr Stones M 69 M6069 Bend OR 1:27:33.5 1:27:33.5 3:49 51 60 12 13
52 91 Ross White M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:28:33.5 1:28:33.5 3:52 52 60 11 12
53 70 Steve Roti M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:30:42.5 1:30:42.5 3:57 53 60 13 13
54 28 Cooper Day M 14 M0114 Bend OR 1:30:51.5 1:30:51.5 3:58 54 60 1 1
55 18 John Cobourn M 73 M7099 Minden NV 1:31:35.5 1:31:35.5 3:59 55 60 2 4
56 2 Lew Becker M 71 M7099 Bend OR 1:31:44.5 1:31:44.5 4:00 56 60 3 4
57 63 Mike Olarrea M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:39:55.5 1:39:55.5 4:21 57 60 11 11
58 67 Norm Ploss M 72 M7099 Bend OR 1:41:37.5 1:41:37.5 4:26 58 60 4 4

Women Results: 23K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 90 Mary Wellington F 49 F4049 Bend OR 1:03:49.5 1:03:49.5 2:47 1 37 1 12
2 43 Suzanne King F 55 F5059 Bend OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:51.5 2:47 2 37 1 10
3 36 Kira Gilbert F 17 F1519 Bend OR 1:07:19.5 1:07:19.5 2:56 3 37 1 5
4 60 Alice McKnight F 17 F1519 Bend OR 1:07:21.5 1:07:21.5 2:56 4 37 2 5
5 54 Maria Madden F 64 F6069 Bend OR 1:11:50.5 1:11:50.5 3:08 5 37 1 3
6 3 Jennifer Bogle F 48 F4049 Bend OR 1:11:52.5 1:11:52.5 3:08 6 37 2 12
7 40 Karen Jenkins F 46 F4049 White Salmon WA 1:14:27.5 1:14:27.5 3:15 7 37 3 12
8 77 Diana Spring F 46 F4049 Bend OR 1:15:41.5 1:15:41.5 3:18 8 37 4 12
9 26 Julie Cutts F 51 F5059 Bend OR 1:16:01.5 1:16:01.5 3:19 9 37 2 10
10 35 Hilary Garrett F 62 F6069 Bend OR 1:16:56.5 1:16:56.5 3:21 10 37 2 3
11 11 Abby Bruning F 36 F3039 Bend OR 1:16:58.5 1:16:58.5 3:21 11 37 1 2
12 25 Danielle Curran F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:18:40.5 1:18:40.5 3:26 12 37 5 12
13 4 Allyson Bomber F 17 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:19:49.5 1:19:49.5 3:29 13 37 3 5
14 94 Ava Betts F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:51.5 1:19:51.5 3:29 14 37 1 3
15 83 Barbara Taylor F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:20:07.5 1:20:07.5 3:30 15 37 3 10
16 58 Monica McClain-Smith F 60 F6069 Bend OR 1:20:42.5 1:20:42.5 3:31 16 37 3 3
17 88 Hannah Tranby F 16 F1519 Bend OR 1:21:02.5 1:21:02.5 3:32 17 37 4 5
18 20 Amanda Conde F 54 F5059 Bend OR 1:21:13.5 1:21:13.5 3:32 18 37 4 10
19 33 Dagmar Eriksson F 74 F7099 Bend OR 1:24:05.5 1:24:05.5 3:40 19 37 1 2
20 65 Adriauna Pendergrass F 18 F1519 Redmond OR 1:28:30.5 1:28:30.5 3:51 20 37 5 5
21 32 Kelly Emerson F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:32:38.5 1:32:38.5 4:02 21 37 6 12
22 29 Asha Dicharry F 42 F4049 Bend OR 1:33:59.5 1:33:59.5 4:06 22 37 7 12
23 46 Amee Koch F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:36:46.5 1:36:46.5 4:13 23 37 8 12
24 82 Sarah Swaney F 59 F5059 Bend OR 1:37:28.5 1:37:28.5 4:15 24 37 5 10
25 47 Louisa Lamarre F 13 F0114 Bend OR 1:37:43.5 1:37:43.5 4:15 25 37 2 3
26 62 Kinsey Olarrea F 14 F0114 Bend OR 1:37:47.5 1:37:47.5 4:16 26 37 3 3
27 50 Charlotte Lin F 43 F4049 Bend OR 1:38:54.5 1:38:54.5 4:19 27 37 9 12
28 6 Jennifer Brashnyk F 45 F4049 Portland OR 1:39:14.5 1:39:14.5 4:19 28 37 10 12
29 27 Carrie Day F 47 F4049 Bend OR 1:40:55.5 1:40:55.5 4:24 29 37 11 12
30 13 Jeri Chapin F 45 F4049 Bend OR 1:40:58.5 1:40:58.5 4:24 30 37 12 12
31 57 Stephanie McCarthy F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 1:42:21.5 1:42:21.5 4:28 31 37 2 2
32 86 Keli Thomas F 59 F5059 Bend OR 1:44:08.5 1:44:08.5 4:32 32 37 6 10
33 56 Laurie Martin F 52 F5059 Bend OR 1:48:16.5 1:48:16.5 4:43 33 37 7 10
34 5 Kay Bomber F 56 F5059 Corvallis OR 2:30:56.0 2:30:56.0 6:34 34 37 8 10
35 66 Gloria Ploss F 74 F7099 Bend OR 2:49:20.0 2:49:20.0 7:22 35 37 2 2
36 49 Julie Lawnicki F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 3:28:33.0 3:28:33.0 9:05 36 37 9 10
37 9 Cathy Brostrom F 59 F5059 Gresham OR 3:28:37.0 3:28:37.0 9:05 37 37 10 10

Master's Men Results: 23K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 55 Eric Martin M 54 M5059 Bend OR 53:51.7 53:51.7 2:21 1 60 1 11
2 76 James Southam M 41 M4049 Bend OR 55:57.4 55:57.4 2:26 2 60 1 12
3 41 Noel Johnson M 41 M4049 Portland OR 1:01:24.4 1:01:24.4 2:41 6 60 2 12
4 19 Shane Cochran M 41 M4049 Bend OR 1:04:02.5 1:04:02.5 2:48 7 60 3 12
5 78 Brad St Clair M 56 M5059 Bend OR 1:04:46.5 1:04:46.5 2:49 8 60 2 11
6 52 Mark Maclachlan M 46 M4049 Bend OR 1:04:49.5 1:04:49.5 2:50 9 60 4 12
7 95 Paul Trout M 51 M5059 Bend OR 1:05:31.5 1:05:31.5 2:51 10 60 3 11
8 61 Edward Micek M 48 M4049 Bend OR 1:05:35.5 1:05:35.5 2:52 11 60 5 12
9 24 Gordie Cumming M 52 M5059 Bend OR 1:05:36.5 1:05:36.5 2:52 12 60 4 11
10 53 Bob Madden M 61 M6069 Bend OR 1:07:05.5 1:07:05.5 2:56 16 60 1 13
11 31 David Edic M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:07:18.5 1:07:18.5 2:56 19 60 2 13
12 42 Jeff Jones M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 1:08:19.5 1:08:19.5 2:59 20 60 3 13
13 89 Glenn Voelz M 50 M5059 Bend OR 1:08:48.5 1:08:48.5 3:00 22 60 5 11
14 37 Gene Hyde M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:09:50.5 1:09:50.5 3:03 24 60 6 11
15 75 David Smullin M 66 M6069 Bend OR 1:11:09.5 1:11:09.5 3:06 26 60 4 13
16 30 Greg Downing M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:11:25.5 1:11:25.5 3:07 27 60 5 13
17 84 David Taylor M 49 M4049 Bend OR 1:13:56.5 1:13:56.5 3:13 28 60 6 12
18 92 Chad Willems M 44 M4049 Bend OR 1:15:42.5 1:15:42.5 3:18 32 60 7 12
19 51 Randal Machado M 62 M6069 Klamath Falls OR 1:17:51.5 1:17:51.5 3:24 34 60 6 13
20 38 Mike Ivie M 68 M6069 Portland OR 1:19:53.5 1:19:53.5 3:29 35 60 7 13
21 21 Andy Conde M 55 M5059 Bend OR 1:21:11.5 1:21:11.5 3:32 37 60 7 11
22 12 Eric Carr M 45 M4049 Bend OR 1:21:22.5 1:21:22.5 3:33 38 60 8 12
23 16 Fred Christensen M 64 M6069 Bend OR 1:22:39.5 1:22:39.5 3:36 40 60 8 13
24 45 Ed Klotz M 60 M6069 Incline Village NV 1:22:49.5 1:22:49.5 3:37 41 60 9 13
25 23 Bruce Culbertson M 69 M6069 Soda Springs CA 1:23:01.5 1:23:01.5 3:37 42 60 10 13
26 74 Len Sherr M 74 M7099 Bend OR 1:23:33.5 1:23:33.5 3:38 43 60 1 4
27 15 Rick Christen M 66 M6069 Bend OR 1:24:07.5 1:24:07.5 3:40 44 60 11 13
28 48 Doug Lawnicki M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 1:24:10.5 1:24:10.5 3:40 45 60 8 11
29 71 Eric Sandvall M 47 M4049 Bend OR 1:24:48.5 1:24:48.5 3:42 46 60 9 12
30 7 Neil Brashnyk M 47 M4049 Portland OR 1:25:04.5 1:25:04.5 3:42 47 60 10 12
31 80 John Stephenson M 57 M5059 Bend OR 1:26:17.5 1:26:17.5 3:46 49 60 9 11
32 73 Gordon Sayre M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 1:27:12.5 1:27:12.5 3:48 50 60 10 11
33 81 Dr Stones M 69 M6069 Bend OR 1:27:33.5 1:27:33.5 3:49 51 60 12 13
34 91 Ross White M 40 M4049 Bend OR 1:28:33.5 1:28:33.5 3:52 52 60 11 12
35 70 Steve Roti M 62 M6069 Bend OR 1:30:42.5 1:30:42.5 3:57 53 60 13 13
36 18 John Cobourn M 73 M7099 Minden NV 1:31:35.5 1:31:35.5 3:59 55 60