Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 Joseph Cobarrubias M 23 M1929 Eugene OR 18:05.3 18:04.3 5:49 1 46 1 6 71.38
2 91 Tommy O'Neil M 15 M1318 Canby OR 18:21.7 18:20.6 5:55 2 46 1 2 75.87
3 90 Deanna O'Neil F 55 F5059 Canby OR 19:38.9 19:37.8 6:20 1 67 1 8 91.02
4 73 Daniel Krueger M 23 M1929 Eugene OR 20:29.7 20:28.1 6:36 3 46 2 6 63.02
5 36 Matthew Clark M 39 M3039 Cottage Grove OR 20:55.8 20:54.4 6:44 4 46 1 11 64.81
6 190 Clayton Sowa M 33 M3039 Cottage Grove OR 22:18.8 22:16.5 7:11 5 46 2 11 58.59
7 188 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 25:20.5 25:19.3 8:09 6 46 1 10 63.91
8 191 Sean Hahn M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 25:54.3 25:49.9 8:19 7 46 1 9 57.55
9 64 Charles Hudson M 62 M6099 Dorena OR 26:42.5 26:36.0 8:34 8 46 2 10 61.41
10 60 Mike Hanson M 63 M6099 Creswell OR 27:48.3 27:45.0 8:56 9 46 3 10 59.34
11 59 Kelsey Hanson F 26 F1929 Creswell OR 27:48.4 27:46.1 8:57 2 67 1 14 53.30
12 30 Casey Brillon M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 28:04.2 27:52.8 8:59 10 46 1 3 49.32
13 184 Bryant Everett M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 29:07.7 28:42.1 9:15 11 46 3 11 45.47
14 32 Andrew Burgess M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 29:11.5 28:59.3 9:20 12 46 2 9 51.29
15 23 Travis Baker M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 29:45.5 29:29.5 9:30 13 46 4 11 44.48
16 180 Susan Gwynn Vance F 60 F6099 Eugene OR 29:51.0 29:48.2 9:36 3 67 1 13 64.20
17 27 Terry Bradetich M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 30:12.0 29:58.5 9:39 14 46 3 9 53.04
18 31 Gretchen Brillon F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 30:45.5 30:34.1 9:51 4 67 1 11 50.05
19 100 Daniel Quibrera M 33 M3039 Sweet Home OR 31:00.6 30:54.8 9:57 15 46 5 11 42.22
20 62 Coleen Hudkins F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 31:31.4 31:26.3 10:08 5 67 2 11 49.68
21 63 Elise Hudkins F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 31:31.3 31:26.4 10:08 6 67 1 8 55.82
22 178 Bradley Unger M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 31:39.0 31:39.0 10:12 16 46 2 3 43.76
23 75 Tamara McCuistion F 42 F4049 Philomath OR 33:17.0 33:13.4 10:42 7 67 3 11 46.66
24 99 Jonah Phillips M 7 M0112 Springfield OR 33:33.9 33:32.4 10:48 17 46 1 5 53.07
25 68 Pauls Irbe M 6 M0112 Eugene OR 33:48.1 33:33.3 10:48 18 46 2 5 55.73
26 80 Joseph Miller M 32 M3039 Albany OR 34:07.3 34:02.9 10:58 19 46 6 11 38.18
27 193 Christine Scafa F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 34:26.0 34:10.0 11:00 8 67 1 12 43.42
28 56 Grace Glennanthony F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 35:38.0 35:03.2 11:17 9 67 2 8 47.83
29 187 Andrea Baker F 48 F4049 Cottage Grove OR 35:28.1 35:14.4 11:21 10 67 4 11 46.44
30 85 Perseo Murray M 13 M1318 Eugene OR 37:46.6 37:11.8 11:59 20 46 2 2 38.98
31 86 Sekoya Murray F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 38:07.7 37:33.7 12:06 11 67 2 8 43.35
32 87 Shaylor Murray M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 38:22.3 37:47.5 12:10 21 46 7 11 35.85
33 65 Anda Irbe F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 38:15.5 38:01.7 12:15 12 67 5 11 40.76
34 185 Alexann Watson F 24 F1929 Eugene OR 39:26.6 39:03.3 12:35 13 67 2 14 37.90
35 168 Bethany Robinson F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 40:58.1 40:33.9 13:04 14 67 2 12 37.47
36 174 Sienna Thomas F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 41:06.3 40:42.0 13:06 15 67 6 11 39.40
37 17 Dana Anstey M 71 M6099 Creswell OR 43:05.9 42:51.3 13:48 22 46 4 10 41.65
38 19 Betty Artman F 65 F6099 Eugene OR 44:46.3 44:35.3 14:22 16 67 2 13 46.16
39 81 Marilyn Miller F 71 F6099 Eugene OR 45:02.9 44:51.4 14:27 17 67 3 13 50.46
40 79 Don Miller M 73 M6099 Eugene OR 45:06.4 44:55.9 14:28 23 46 5 10 40.84
41 98 Jonah Pettit M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 45:50.7 45:36.7 14:41 24 46 3 5 39.03
42 97 Heidi Pettit F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 45:51.8 45:38.9 14:42 18 67 3 12 32.64
43 29 Vickie Braga F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 48:00.6 47:52.5 15:25 19 67 4 13 42.33
44 89 Christine North F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 48:01.6 47:54.3 15:26 20 67 3 8 37.30
45 38 Barbara Davis F 69 F6099 Philomath OR 48:44.2 48:25.8 15:36 21 67 5 13 45.22
46 69 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 48:45.0 48:26.2 15:36 22 67 4 8 34.62
47 78 Shaymond Michelson M 42 M4049 Creswell OR 50:48.1 50:38.1 16:18 25 46 3 3 27.35
48 77 Chalyn Michelson F 16 F1318 Creswell OR 50:48.9 50:48.9 16:22 23 67 1 1 30.11
49 186 Scott Dean M 54 M5059 Cottage Grove OR 51:09.3 50:59.3 16:25 26 46 4 9 29.88
50 93 Sandy Parker F 62 F6099 Harrisburg OR 52:49.0 52:26.5 16:53 24 67 6 13 37.53
51 88 Emily Nelson F 26 F1929 Harrisburg OR 52:51.8 52:32.0 16:55 25 67 3 14 28.17
52 82 Colleen Mumford F 26 F1929 Eugene OR 52:52.6 52:33.5 16:55 26 67 4 14 28.16
53 43 John Eisel M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 55:05.3 54:44.4 17:38 27 46 5 9 27.83
54 35 Cameron Burian M 4 M0112 Eugene OR 55:08.6 54:47.5 17:39 28 46 4 5 23.54
55 33 Amanda Burian F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 55:09.0 54:49.1 17:39 27 67 4 12 27.00
56 34 Brandon Burian M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 55:40.2 55:17.9 17:48 29 46 8 11 23.39
57 170 Jennifer Ryker F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 55:29.0 55:19.3 17:49 28 67 5 12 27.48
58 57 Angela Godlasky F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 55:27.7 55:19.6 17:49 29 67 6 12 27.35
59 50 Cole Fowler M 21 M1929 Springfield OR 56:01.5 55:22.0 17:50 30 46 3 6 23.39
60 192 Mallory Mautle F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 56:06.4 55:26.9 17:51 30 67 7 12 26.81
61 167 Alma Ramirez F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 56:22.8 56:14.2 18:07 31 67 8 12 26.76
62 48 Bradley Fowler M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 57:02.4 56:26.2 18:10 31 46 6 9 26.14
63 49 Bree Fowler F 23 F1929 Eugene OR 57:03.6 56:27.0 18:11 32 67 5 14 26.22
64 21 Vanessa Bahna F 23 F1929 Kirkland WA 57:02.3 56:35.5 18:13 33 67 6 14 26.15
65 20 Ann Bahna F 54 F5059 Kirkland WA 57:05.7 56:38.9 18:14 34 67 5 8 31.13
66 44 Nuari Filipe F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 57:12.3 56:53.5 18:19 35 67 3 8 30.85
67 173 Jennifer Stockton F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 57:16.6 56:56.8 18:20 36 67 7 11 26.87
68 172 Addyson Stockton F 8 F0112 Eugene OR 57:15.4 56:56.8 18:20 37 67 4 8 31.81
69 182 Debbie Williamson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 57:45.6 57:13.8 18:26 38 67 8 11 28.60
70 51 Isabella Franke F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 58:49.0 58:25.6 18:49 39 67 7 14 25.33
71 26 Lyndan Bliss F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 58:50.2 58:26.9 18:49 40 67 8 14 25.32
72 177 Allison Tipton F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 58:53.3 58:30.2 18:50 41 67 9 14 25.30
73 176 Tomie Timon F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 59:42.1 58:58.0 18:59 42 67 7 13 33.86
74 40 Jane Dods F 84 F6099 Eugene OR 59:20.5 59:15.5 19:05 43 67 8 13 50.23
75 47 Evan Fleshman M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 59:38.3 59:30.1 19:10 32 46 5 5 29.92
76 74 Jenifer McAlexander F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 59:42.2 59:34.1 19:11 44 67 9 11 27.20
77 39 Stephanie Derrick F 29 F1929 Springfield OR 1:00:16.1 1:00:16.1 19:24 45 67 10 14 24.56
78 94 Dan Paulson M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:42.6 19:33 33 46 7 9 25.97
79 61 Linda Hesketh F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 1:01:01.8 1:00:45.4 19:34 46 67 9 13 32.40
80 95 Marika Paulson F 22 F1929 Eugene OR 1:01:06.3 1:00:49.4 19:35 47 67 11 14 24.33
81 42 Karen Dye F 66 F6099 Springfield OR 1:03:59.6 1:03:15.4 20:22 48 67 10 13 33.04
82 189 Luna Braga F 8 F0112 Eugene OR 1:03:58.4 1:03:27.6 20:26 49 67 5 8 28.55
83 70 Margo Jennings F 74 F6099 Eugene OR 1:04:02.8 1:03:31.4 20:27 50 67 11 13 37.49
84 28 Michael Braga M 60 M6099 Eugene OR 1:04:03.5 1:03:31.8 20:27 34 46 6 10 25.24
85 53 Erin Frey F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:04:07.9 1:03:36.8 20:29 51 67 9 12 23.66
86 25 Ronald Blanton M 68 M6099 Eugene OR 1:28:01.0 1:27:22.1 28:08 35 46 7 10 19.74

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 Joseph Cobarrubias M 23 M1929 Eugene OR 18:05.3 18:04.3 5:49 1 46 1 6 71.38
2 91 Tommy O'Neil M 15 M1318 Canby OR 18:21.7 18:20.6 5:55 2 46 1 2 75.87
3 73 Daniel Krueger M 23 M1929 Eugene OR 20:29.7 20:28.1 6:36 3 46 2 6 63.02
4 36 Matthew Clark M 39 M3039 Cottage Grove OR 20:55.8 20:54.4 6:44 4 46 1 11 64.81
5 190 Clayton Sowa M 33 M3039 Cottage Grove OR 22:18.8 22:16.5 7:11 5 46 2 11 58.59
6 188 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 25:20.5 25:19.3 8:09 6 46 1 10 63.91
7 191 Sean Hahn M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 25:54.3 25:49.9 8:19 7 46 1 9 57.55
8 64 Charles Hudson M 62 M6099 Dorena OR 26:42.5 26:36.0 8:34 8 46 2 10 61.41
9 60 Mike Hanson M 63 M6099 Creswell OR 27:48.3 27:45.0 8:56 9 46 3 10 59.34
10 30 Casey Brillon M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 28:04.2 27:52.8 8:59 10 46 1 3 49.32
11 184 Bryant Everett M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 29:07.7 28:42.1 9:15 11 46 3 11 45.47
12 32 Andrew Burgess M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 29:11.5 28:59.3 9:20 12 46 2 9 51.29
13 23 Travis Baker M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 29:45.5 29:29.5 9:30 13 46 4 11 44.48
14 27 Terry Bradetich M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 30:12.0 29:58.5 9:39 14 46 3 9 53.04
15 100 Daniel Quibrera M 33 M3039 Sweet Home OR 31:00.6 30:54.8 9:57 15 46 5 11 42.22
16 178 Bradley Unger M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 31:39.0 31:39.0 10:12 16 46 2 3 43.76
17 99 Jonah Phillips M 7 M0112 Springfield OR 33:33.9 33:32.4 10:48 17 46 1 5 53.07
18 68 Pauls Irbe M 6 M0112 Eugene OR 33:48.1 33:33.3 10:48 18 46 2 5 55.73
19 80 Joseph Miller M 32 M3039 Albany OR 34:07.3 34:02.9 10:58 19 46 6 11 38.18
20 85 Perseo Murray M 13 M1318 Eugene OR 37:46.6 37:11.8 11:59 20 46 2 2 38.98
21 87 Shaylor Murray M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 38:22.3 37:47.5 12:10 21 46 7 11 35.85
22 17 Dana Anstey M 71 M6099 Creswell OR 43:05.9 42:51.3 13:48 22 46 4 10 41.65
23 79 Don Miller M 73 M6099 Eugene OR 45:06.4 44:55.9 14:28 23 46 5 10 40.84
24 98 Jonah Pettit M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 45:50.7 45:36.7 14:41 24 46 3 5 39.03
25 78 Shaymond Michelson M 42 M4049 Creswell OR 50:48.1 50:38.1 16:18 25 46 3 3 27.35
26 186 Scott Dean M 54 M5059 Cottage Grove OR 51:09.3 50:59.3 16:25 26 46 4 9 29.88
27 43 John Eisel M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 55:05.3 54:44.4 17:38 27 46 5 9 27.83
28 35 Cameron Burian M 4 M0112 Eugene OR 55:08.6 54:47.5 17:39 28 46 4 5 23.54
29 34 Brandon Burian M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 55:40.2 55:17.9 17:48 29 46 8 11 23.39
30 50 Cole Fowler M 21 M1929 Springfield OR 56:01.5 55:22.0 17:50 30 46 3 6 23.39
31 48 Bradley Fowler M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 57:02.4 56:26.2 18:10 31 46 6 9 26.14
32 47 Evan Fleshman M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 59:38.3 59:30.1 19:10 32 46 5 5 29.92
33 94 Dan Paulson M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:42.6 19:33 33 46 7 9 25.97
34 28 Michael Braga M 60 M6099 Eugene OR 1:04:03.5 1:03:31.8 20:27 34 46 6 10 25.24
35 25 Ronald Blanton M 68 M6099 Eugene OR 1:28:01.0 1:27:22.1 28:08 35 46 7 10 19.74

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 90 Deanna O'Neil F 55 F5059 Canby OR 19:38.9 19:37.8 6:20 1 67 1 8 91.02
2 59 Kelsey Hanson F 26 F1929 Creswell OR 27:48.4 27:46.1 8:57 2 67 1 14 53.30
3 180 Susan Gwynn Vance F 60 F6099 Eugene OR 29:51.0 29:48.2 9:36 3 67 1 13 64.20
4 31 Gretchen Brillon F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 30:45.5 30:34.1 9:51 4 67 1 11 50.05
5 62 Coleen Hudkins F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 31:31.4 31:26.3 10:08 5 67 2 11 49.68
6 63 Elise Hudkins F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 31:31.3 31:26.4 10:08 6 67 1 8 55.82
7 75 Tamara McCuistion F 42 F4049 Philomath OR 33:17.0 33:13.4 10:42 7 67 3 11 46.66
8 193 Christine Scafa F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 34:26.0 34:10.0 11:00 8 67 1 12 43.42
9 56 Grace Glennanthony F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 35:38.0 35:03.2 11:17 9 67 2 8 47.83
10 187 Andrea Baker F 48 F4049 Cottage Grove OR 35:28.1 35:14.4 11:21 10 67 4 11 46.44
11 86 Sekoya Murray F 12 F0112 Eugene OR 38:07.7 37:33.7 12:06 11 67 2 8 43.35
12 65 Anda Irbe F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 38:15.5 38:01.7 12:15 12 67 5 11 40.76
13 185 Alexann Watson F 24 F1929 Eugene OR 39:26.6 39:03.3 12:35 13 67 2 14 37.90
14 168 Bethany Robinson F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 40:58.1 40:33.9 13:04 14 67 2 12 37.47
15 174 Sienna Thomas F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 41:06.3 40:42.0 13:06 15 67 6 11 39.40
16 19 Betty Artman F 65 F6099 Eugene OR 44:46.3 44:35.3 14:22 16 67 2 13 46.16
17 81 Marilyn Miller F 71 F6099 Eugene OR 45:02.9 44:51.4 14:27 17 67 3 13 50.46
18 97 Heidi Pettit F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 45:51.8 45:38.9 14:42 18 67 3 12 32.64
19 29 Vickie Braga F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 48:00.6 47:52.5 15:25 19 67 4 13 42.33
20 89 Christine North F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 48:01.6 47:54.3 15:26 20 67 3 8 37.30
21 38 Barbara Davis F 69 F6099 Philomath OR 48:44.2 48:25.8 15:36 21 67 5 13 45.22
22 69 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 48:45.0 48:26.2 15:36 22 67 4 8 34.62
23 77 Chalyn Michelson F 16 F1318 Creswell OR 50:48.9 50:48.9 16:22 23 67 1 1 30.11
24 93 Sandy Parker F 62 F6099 Harrisburg OR 52:49.0 52:26.5 16:53 24 67 6 13 37.53
25 88 Emily Nelson F 26 F1929 Harrisburg OR 52:51.8 52:32.0 16:55 25 67 3 14 28.17
26 82 Colleen Mumford F 26 F1929 Eugene OR 52:52.6 52:33.5 16:55 26 67 4 14 28.16
27 33 Amanda Burian F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 55:09.0 54:49.1 17:39 27 67 4 12 27.00
28 170 Jennifer Ryker F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 55:29.0 55:19.3 17:49 28 67 5 12 27.48
29 57 Angela Godlasky F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 55:27.7 55:19.6 17:49 29 67 6 12 27.35
30 192 Mallory Mautle F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 56:06.4 55:26.9 17:51 30 67 7 12 26.81
31 167 Alma Ramirez F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 56:22.8 56:14.2 18:07 31 67 8 12 26.76
32 49 Bree Fowler F 23 F1929 Eugene OR 57:03.6 56:27.0 18:11 32 67 5 14 26.22
33 21 Vanessa Bahna F 23 F1929 Kirkland WA 57:02.3 56:35.5 18:13 33 67 6 14 26.15
34 20 Ann Bahna F 54 F5059 Kirkland WA 57:05.7 56:38.9 18:14 34 67 5 8 31.13
35 44 Nuari Filipe F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 57:12.3 56:53.5 18:19 35 67 3 8 30.85
36 173 Jennifer Stockton F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 57:16.6 56:56.8 18:20 36 67 7 11 26.87
37 172 Addyson Stockton F 8 F0112 Eugene OR 57:15.4 56:56.8 18:20 37 67 4 8 31.81
38 182 Debbie Williamson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 57:45.6 57:13.8 18:26 38 67 8 11 28.60
39 51 Isabella Franke F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 58:49.0 58:25.6 18:49 39 67 7 14 25.33
40 26 Lyndan Bliss F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 58:50.2 58:26.9 18:49 40 67 8 14 25.32
41 177 Allison Tipton F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 58:53.3 58:30.2 18:50 41 67 9 14 25.30
42 176 Tomie Timon F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 59:42.1 58:58.0 18:59 42 67 7 13 33.86
43 40 Jane Dods F 84 F6099 Eugene OR 59:20.5 59:15.5 19:05 43 67 8 13 50.23
44 74 Jenifer McAlexander F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 59:42.2 59:34.1 19:11 44 67 9 11 27.20
45 39 Stephanie Derrick F 29 F1929 Springfield OR 1:00:16.1 1:00:16.1 19:24 45 67 10 14 24.56
46 61 Linda Hesketh F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 1:01:01.8 1:00:45.4 19:34 46 67 9 13 32.40
47 95 Marika Paulson F 22 F1929 Eugene OR 1:01:06.3 1:00:49.4 19:35 47 67 11 14 24.33
48 42 Karen Dye F 66 F6099 Springfield OR 1:03:59.6 1:03:15.4 20:22 48 67 10 13 33.04
49 189 Luna Braga F 8 F0112 Eugene OR 1:03:58.4 1:03:27.6 20:26 49 67 5 8 28.55
50 70 Margo Jennings F 74 F6099 Eugene OR 1:04:02.8 1:03:31.4 20:27 50 67 11 13 37.49
51 53 Erin Frey F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 1:04:07.9 1:03:36.8 20:29 51 67 9 12 23.66

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 188 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 25:20.5 25:19.3 8:09 6 46 1 10 63.91
2 191 Sean Hahn M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 25:54.3 25:49.9 8:19 7 46 1 9 57.55
3 64 Charles Hudson M 62 M6099 Dorena OR 26:42.5 26:36.0 8:34 8 46 2 10 61.41
4 60 Mike Hanson M 63 M6099 Creswell OR 27:48.3 27:45.0 8:56 9 46 3 10 59.34
5 30 Casey Brillon M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 28:04.2 27:52.8 8:59 10 46 1 3 49.32
6 32 Andrew Burgess M 51 M5059 Eugene OR 29:11.5 28:59.3 9:20 12 46 2 9 51.29
7 27 Terry Bradetich M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 30:12.0 29:58.5 9:39 14 46 3 9 53.04
8 178 Bradley Unger M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 31:39.0 31:39.0 10:12 16 46 2 3 43.76
9 17 Dana Anstey M 71 M6099 Creswell OR 43:05.9 42:51.3 13:48 22 46 4 10 41.65
10 79 Don Miller M 73 M6099 Eugene OR 45:06.4 44:55.9 14:28 23 46 5 10 40.84
11 78 Shaymond Michelson M 42 M4049 Creswell OR 50:48.1 50:38.1 16:18 25 46 3 3 27.35
12 186 Scott Dean M 54 M5059 Cottage Grove OR 51:09.3 50:59.3 16:25 26 46 4 9 29.88
13 43 John Eisel M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 55:05.3 54:44.4 17:38 27 46 5 9 27.83
14 48 Bradley Fowler M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 57:02.4 56:26.2 18:10 31 46 6 9 26.14
15 94 Dan Paulson M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:42.6 19:33 33 46 7 9 25.97
16 28 Michael Braga M 60 M6099 Eugene OR 1:04:03.5 1:03:31.8 20:27 34 46 6 10 25.24
17 25 Ronald Blanton M 68 M6099 Eugene OR 1:28:01.0 1:27:22.1 28:08 35 46 7 10 19.74

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 90 Deanna O'Neil F 55 F5059 Canby OR 19:38.9 19:37.8 6:20 1 67 1 8 91.02
2 180 Susan Gwynn Vance F 60 F6099 Eugene OR 29:51.0 29:48.2 9:36 3 67 1 13 64.20
3 31 Gretchen Brillon F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 30:45.5 30:34.1 9:51 4 67 1 11 50.05
4 62 Coleen Hudkins F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 31:31.4 31:26.3 10:08 5 67 2 11 49.68
5 75 Tamara McCuistion F 42 F4049 Philomath OR 33:17.0 33:13.4 10:42 7 67 3 11 46.66
6 56 Grace Glennanthony F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 35:38.0 35:03.2 11:17 9 67 2 8 47.83
7 187 Andrea Baker F 48 F4049 Cottage Grove OR 35:28.1 35:14.4 11:21 10 67 4 11 46.44
8 65 Anda Irbe F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 38:15.5 38:01.7 12:15 12 67 5 11 40.76
9 174 Sienna Thomas F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 41:06.3 40:42.0 13:06 15 67 6 11 39.40
10 19 Betty Artman F 65 F6099 Eugene OR 44:46.3 44:35.3 14:22 16 67 2 13 46.16
11 81 Marilyn Miller F 71 F6099 Eugene OR 45:02.9 44:51.4 14:27 17 67 3 13 50.46
12 29 Vickie Braga F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 48:00.6 47:52.5 15:25 19 67 4 13 42.33
13 89 Christine North F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 48:01.6 47:54.3 15:26 20 67 3 8 37.30
14 38 Barbara Davis F 69 F6099 Philomath OR 48:44.2 48:25.8 15:36 21 67 5 13 45.22
15 69 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 48:45.0 48:26.2 15:36 22 67 4 8 34.62
16 93 Sandy Parker F 62 F6099 Harrisburg OR 52:49.0 52:26.5 16:53 24 67 6 13 37.53
17 20 Ann Bahna F 54 F5059 Kirkland WA 57:05.7 56:38.9 18:14 34 67 5 8 31.13
18 173 Jennifer Stockton F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 57:16.6 56:56.8 18:20 36 67 7 11 26.87
19 182 Debbie Williamson F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 57:45.6 57:13.8 18:26 38 67 8 11 28.60
20 176 Tomie Timon F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 59:42.1 58:58.0 18:59 42 67 7 13 33.86
21 40 Jane Dods F 84 F6099 Eugene OR 59:20.5 59:15.5 19:05 43 67 8 13 50.23
22 74 Jenifer McAlexander F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 59:42.2 59:34.1 19:11 44 67 9 11 27.20
23 61 Linda Hesketh F 62 F6099 Eugene OR 1:01:01.8 1:00:45.4 19:34 46 67 9 13 32.40
24 42 Karen Dye F 66 F6099 Springfield OR 1:03:59.6 1:03:15.4 20:22 48 67 10 13 33.04
25 70 Margo Jennings F 74 F6099 Eugene OR 1:04:02.8 1:03:31.4 20:27 50 67 11 13 37.49