Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 155 Scott Rauch M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 1:29:11.4 1:29:11.4 6:49 1 9 1 2 66.66
2 152 Andrew Willis M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:32:19.4 1:32:19.4 7:03 2 9 2 2 64.14
3 140 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:49.9 1:34:49.9 7:15 3 9 1 1 83.41
4 107 Edward Baumgart M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:35.1 1:43:35.1 7:55 4 9 1 1 64.09
5 111 Benjamin Bratland M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 1:44:47.0 1:44:47.0 8:00 5 9 1 1 59.41
6 106 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:52:27.5 1:52:27.5 8:36 6 9 1 1 65.70
7 109 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:59:24.8 1:59:24.8 9:07 1 4 1 1 55.27
8 119 Bruno Francia M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:04:28.0 2:04:28.0 9:31 7 9 1 1 54.73
9 120 Casey Frey M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 2:08:56.6 2:08:56.6 9:51 8 9 1 1 49.40
10 149 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:18:04.8 2:18:04.8 10:33 2 4 1 1 57.56
11 136 Karla Ramsdal F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:24:13.3 2:24:13.3 11:01 3 4 1 2 51.08
12 153 Bob Winchester M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:33:12.3 2:33:12.3 11:42 9 9 1 1 47.34
13 156 Darci Francia F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:47:15.3 2:47:15.3 12:47 4 4 2 2 44.05

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 155 Scott Rauch M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 1:29:11.4 1:29:11.4 6:49 1 9 1 2 66.66
2 152 Andrew Willis M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:32:19.4 1:32:19.4 7:03 2 9 2 2 64.14
3 140 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:49.9 1:34:49.9 7:15 3 9 1 1 83.41
4 107 Edward Baumgart M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:35.1 1:43:35.1 7:55 4 9 1 1 64.09
5 111 Benjamin Bratland M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 1:44:47.0 1:44:47.0 8:00 5 9 1 1 59.41
6 106 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:52:27.5 1:52:27.5 8:36 6 9 1 1 65.70
7 119 Bruno Francia M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:04:28.0 2:04:28.0 9:31 7 9 1 1 54.73
8 120 Casey Frey M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 2:08:56.6 2:08:56.6 9:51 8 9 1 1 49.40
9 153 Bob Winchester M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:33:12.3 2:33:12.3 11:42 9 9 1 1 47.34

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 109 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:59:24.8 1:59:24.8 9:07 1 4 1 1 55.27
2 149 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:18:04.8 2:18:04.8 10:33 2 4 1 1 57.56
3 136 Karla Ramsdal F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:24:13.3 2:24:13.3 11:01 3 4 1 2 51.08
4 156 Darci Francia F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:47:15.3 2:47:15.3 12:47 4 4 2 2 44.05

Master Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 140 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:49.9 1:34:49.9 7:15 3 9 1 1 83.41
2 107 Edward Baumgart M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:35.1 1:43:35.1 7:55 4 9 1 1 64.09
3 106 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:52:27.5 1:52:27.5 8:36 6 9 1 1 65.70
4 119 Bruno Francia M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:04:28.0 2:04:28.0 9:31 7 9 1 1 54.73
5 120 Casey Frey M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 2:08:56.6 2:08:56.6 9:51 8 9 1 1 49.40
6 153 Bob Winchester M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:33:12.3 2:33:12.3 11:42 9 9 1 1 47.34

Master Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 149 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:18:04.8 2:18:04.8 10:33 2 4 1 1 57.56
2 136 Karla Ramsdal F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:24:13.3 2:24:13.3 11:01 3 4 1 2 51.08
3 156 Darci Francia F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:47:15.3 2:47:15.3 12:47 4 4 2 2 44.05