Overall Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 110 Cory Castleman M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 21:11 06:50 1 19 1 1
2 155 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 22:20 07:12 1 62 1 13
3 272 Trina Gomez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 24:47 07:59 2 62 2 13
4 77 Philip Yoder M 44 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 24:50 08:00 2 19 1 5
5 98 Brooke Krouse F 35 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 25:22 08:10 2 62 1 8
6 66 Bee Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:57 08:22 2 62 1 3
7 99 Chloe Krouse F 9 F0610 Klamath Falls OR 26:11 08:26 2 62 1 2
8 172 Bjorn Smars M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 26:36 08:34 2 19 1 1
9 237 Lindsay Bradley F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:09 08:45 2 62 2 13
10 151 Jessica Ubel F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:23 09:09 2 62 2 13
11 101 Meagan Waltosz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 28:43 04:37 2 62 2 8
12 165 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 28:52 09:37 2 19 1 2
13 227 Madison Dennis F 9 F0610 East Moline IL 29:17 09:26 2 62 2 2
14 153 Derrick Landis M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 29:27 09:30 2 19 1 1
15 84 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 30:02 09:41 2 62 1 5
16 141 Joju Sowemimo F 28 F2529 Salem OR 30:26 09:49 2 62 1 4
17 28 Allison Obrien F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:02 10:00 2 62 1 7
18 200 Jill Chapman F 50 F5054 Lowell OR 31:09 10:02 2 62 2 7
19 16 Chrystal Hart F 39 F3539 Albany OR 31:09 10:02 2 62 2 8
20 56 Rowan Davis F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 31:24 10:07 2 62 1 2
21 194 Anna Duncan F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:31 10:10 2 62 2 13
22 224 Heather Engstrom F 44 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 32:06 10:42 2 62 2 13
23 260 Ashley Zetamora F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 32:32 10:29 2 62 1 7
24 59 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:54 10:36 2 19 2 5
25 216 Bryan Holiman M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:02 10:39 2 19 2 5
26 131 Nikki Kelley F 65 F6569 Bend OR 33:02 10:39 2 62 2 5
27 259 Denise Silva F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:24 10:46 2 62 2 8
28 61 Cynthia Parker F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 33:42 10:52 2 62 1 1
29 30 Becky Thompson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:50 10:54 2 62 2 13
30 83 Jessica Mosier F 37 F3539 Monroe OR 34:26 11:06 2 62 2 8
31 282 William Wyckoff M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 35:44 11:31 2 19 1 2
32 46 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:50 11:33 2 62 2 8
33 54 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52 11:34 2 62 2 13
34 231 Michael Kinyon M 57 M5559 Oakridge OR 36:07 11:39 2 19 2 2
35 96 Michael Ponichtera M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 36:41 11:50 2 19 1 3
36 262 Angila Hill F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 37:00 11:56 2 62 2 7
37 123 Jolinda Smith F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 37:48 12:11 2 62 2 7
38 87 Catherine Jedlicka F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 39:35 12:46 2 62 2 7
39 162 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 39:41 12:48 2 62 1 6
40 258 Faith Justice F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 39:45 12:49 2 62 2 4
41 164 Rodney Trammel M 51 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 40:20 13:00 2 19 1 1
42 156 Violet Worth F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 41:00 13:13 2 62 2 2
43 47 Leah Priest F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 44:25 14:19 2 62 2 13
44 267 Traci Knights F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 45:00 14:30 2 62 2 8
45 220 Andy Michaud M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 45:35 14:42 2 19 2 2
46 221 Tani Michaud F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 45:36 14:42 2 62 2 7
47 274 Angelique Ryan F 50 F5054 Bend OR 45:48 14:46 2 62 2 7
48 78 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 45:56 14:49 2 19 2 3
49 177 Elena Hunt F 26 F2529 La Mesa CA 46:28 14:59 2 62 2 4
50 146 Dawn Brown F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 48:17 07:47 2 62 2 7
51 74 Ali Mageehon F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 48:36 15:40 2 62 2 13
52 171 Shanoah Maine F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 49:37 16:00 2 62 2 7
53 24 Holly Gosda F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 2 7
54 25 Nancy Webb F 57 F5559 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 2 3
55 6 Wendy Wahn F 66 F6569 Lansing MI 52:00 16:46 2 62 2 5
56 55 Edward Davis M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 52:07 16:48
57 48 Laura Thurston F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 53:00 17:05 2 62 1 1
58 19 Robyn Masella F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 53:37 17:17 2 62 2 7
59 229 Rebecca McMahan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:57 17:24 2 62 2 6
60 197 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4549 Junction City OR 55:01 17:44 2 62 2 6
61 82 Winn Wendell M 71 M7074 Junction City OR 55:15 17:49 2 19 2 3
62 275 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 56:36 18:15 2 62 2 13
63 252 Linda Dietz F 79 F7579 Eugene OR 57:23 18:30 2 62 1 1
64 120 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 57:54 18:40 2 62 2 5
65 184 Serena Davis F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 57:58 18:41 2 62 1 1
66 185 Holly Langan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 57:58 18:41 2 62 2 6
67 39 Emily Ressegger F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 59:31 19:11 2 62 2 6
68 180 Traci Meredith F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 13
69 121 Anna Black F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 4
70 122 Tina Bowden F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 3
71 71 Jack Whitty M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:03:05 20:20 2 19 1 1
72 150 Scott Thompson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:00 20:38 2 19 2 5
73 89 Daniel Collins M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 19 2 5
74 90 Jillian Collins F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 62 1 1
75 91 Justinian Collins M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 19 1 1
76 92 Kaissi Collins F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 62 2 7
77 189 Jeremiah Hunt M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 19 1 1
78 190 Rachel Hunt F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 62 2 6
79 186 Crystal Clayborn F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:00 21:36 2 62 2 13
80 245 Seana McKiernan F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:00 22:34 2 62 2 8
81 112 Amber Oliver F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:00 23:32 2 62 2 7
82 170 Julia Lewis F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 1:29:00 28:42 2 62 2 5

Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 110 Cory Castleman M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 21:11 06:50 1 19 1 1
2 77 Philip Yoder M 44 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 24:50 08:00 2 19 1 5
3 172 Bjorn Smars M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 26:36 08:34 2 19 1 1
4 165 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 28:52 09:37 2 19 1 2
5 153 Derrick Landis M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 29:27 09:30 2 19 1 1
6 59 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:54 10:36 2 19 2 5
7 216 Bryan Holiman M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:02 10:39 2 19 2 5
8 282 William Wyckoff M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 35:44 11:31 2 19 1 2
9 231 Michael Kinyon M 57 M5559 Oakridge OR 36:07 11:39 2 19 2 2
10 96 Michael Ponichtera M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 36:41 11:50 2 19 1 3
11 164 Rodney Trammel M 51 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 40:20 13:00 2 19 1 1
12 220 Andy Michaud M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 45:35 14:42 2 19 2 2
13 78 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 45:56 14:49 2 19 2 3
14 55 Edward Davis M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 52:07 16:48
15 82 Winn Wendell M 71 M7074 Junction City OR 55:15 17:49 2 19 2 3
16 71 Jack Whitty M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:03:05 20:20 2 19 1 1
17 150 Scott Thompson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:00 20:38 2 19 2 5
18 89 Daniel Collins M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 19 2 5
19 91 Justinian Collins M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 19 1 1
20 189 Jeremiah Hunt M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 19 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 155 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 22:20 07:12 1 62 1 13
2 272 Trina Gomez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 24:47 07:59 2 62 2 13
3 98 Brooke Krouse F 35 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 25:22 08:10 2 62 1 8
4 66 Bee Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:57 08:22 2 62 1 3
5 99 Chloe Krouse F 9 F0610 Klamath Falls OR 26:11 08:26 2 62 1 2
6 237 Lindsay Bradley F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:09 08:45 2 62 2 13
7 151 Jessica Ubel F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:23 09:09 2 62 2 13
8 101 Meagan Waltosz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 28:43 04:37 2 62 2 8
9 227 Madison Dennis F 9 F0610 East Moline IL 29:17 09:26 2 62 2 2
10 84 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 30:02 09:41 2 62 1 5
11 141 Joju Sowemimo F 28 F2529 Salem OR 30:26 09:49 2 62 1 4
12 28 Allison Obrien F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:02 10:00 2 62 1 7
13 200 Jill Chapman F 50 F5054 Lowell OR 31:09 10:02 2 62 2 7
14 16 Chrystal Hart F 39 F3539 Albany OR 31:09 10:02 2 62 2 8
15 56 Rowan Davis F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 31:24 10:07 2 62 1 2
16 194 Anna Duncan F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:31 10:10 2 62 2 13
17 224 Heather Engstrom F 44 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 32:06 10:42 2 62 2 13
18 260 Ashley Zetamora F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 32:32 10:29 2 62 1 7
19 131 Nikki Kelley F 65 F6569 Bend OR 33:02 10:39 2 62 2 5
20 259 Denise Silva F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:24 10:46 2 62 2 8
21 61 Cynthia Parker F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 33:42 10:52 2 62 1 1
22 30 Becky Thompson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:50 10:54 2 62 2 13
23 83 Jessica Mosier F 37 F3539 Monroe OR 34:26 11:06 2 62 2 8
24 46 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:50 11:33 2 62 2 8
25 54 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52 11:34 2 62 2 13
26 262 Angila Hill F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 37:00 11:56 2 62 2 7
27 123 Jolinda Smith F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 37:48 12:11 2 62 2 7
28 87 Catherine Jedlicka F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 39:35 12:46 2 62 2 7
29 162 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 39:41 12:48 2 62 1 6
30 258 Faith Justice F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 39:45 12:49 2 62 2 4
31 156 Violet Worth F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 41:00 13:13 2 62 2 2
32 47 Leah Priest F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 44:25 14:19 2 62 2 13
33 267 Traci Knights F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 45:00 14:30 2 62 2 8
34 221 Tani Michaud F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 45:36 14:42 2 62 2 7
35 274 Angelique Ryan F 50 F5054 Bend OR 45:48 14:46 2 62 2 7
36 177 Elena Hunt F 26 F2529 La Mesa CA 46:28 14:59 2 62 2 4
37 146 Dawn Brown F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 48:17 07:47 2 62 2 7
38 74 Ali Mageehon F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 48:36 15:40 2 62 2 13
39 171 Shanoah Maine F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 49:37 16:00 2 62 2 7
40 24 Holly Gosda F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 2 7
41 25 Nancy Webb F 57 F5559 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 2 3
42 6 Wendy Wahn F 66 F6569 Lansing MI 52:00 16:46 2 62 2 5
43 48 Laura Thurston F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 53:00 17:05 2 62 1 1
44 19 Robyn Masella F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 53:37 17:17 2 62 2 7
45 229 Rebecca McMahan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:57 17:24 2 62 2 6
46 197 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4549 Junction City OR 55:01 17:44 2 62 2 6
47 275 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 56:36 18:15 2 62 2 13
48 252 Linda Dietz F 79 F7579 Eugene OR 57:23 18:30 2 62 1 1
49 120 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 57:54 18:40 2 62 2 5
50 184 Serena Davis F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 57:58 18:41 2 62 1 1
51 185 Holly Langan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 57:58 18:41 2 62 2 6
52 39 Emily Ressegger F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 59:31 19:11 2 62 2 6
53 180 Traci Meredith F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 13
54 121 Anna Black F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 4
55 122 Tina Bowden F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 3
56 90 Jillian Collins F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 62 1 1
57 92 Kaissi Collins F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 62 2 7
58 190 Rachel Hunt F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 62 2 6
59 186 Crystal Clayborn F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:00 21:36 2 62 2 13
60 245 Seana McKiernan F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:00 22:34 2 62 2 8
61 112 Amber Oliver F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:00 23:32 2 62 2 7
62 170 Julia Lewis F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 1:29:00 28:42 2 62 2 5

Master's Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 77 Philip Yoder M 44 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 24:50 08:00 2 19 1 5
2 165 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 28:52 09:37 2 19 1 2
3 59 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:54 10:36 2 19 2 5
4 216 Bryan Holiman M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:02 10:39 2 19 2 5
5 282 William Wyckoff M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 35:44 11:31 2 19 1 2
6 231 Michael Kinyon M 57 M5559 Oakridge OR 36:07 11:39 2 19 2 2
7 96 Michael Ponichtera M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 36:41 11:50 2 19 1 3
8 164 Rodney Trammel M 51 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 40:20 13:00 2 19 1 1
9 220 Andy Michaud M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 45:35 14:42 2 19 2 2
10 78 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 45:56 14:49 2 19 2 3
11 55 Edward Davis M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 52:07 16:48
12 82 Winn Wendell M 71 M7074 Junction City OR 55:15 17:49 2 19 2 3
13 150 Scott Thompson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:00 20:38 2 19 2 5
14 89 Daniel Collins M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 19 2 5
15 189 Jeremiah Hunt M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 19 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 155 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 22:20 07:12 1 62 1 13
2 272 Trina Gomez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 24:47 07:59 2 62 2 13
3 66 Bee Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:57 08:22 2 62 1 3
4 237 Lindsay Bradley F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:09 08:45 2 62 2 13
5 151 Jessica Ubel F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:23 09:09 2 62 2 13
6 84 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 30:02 09:41 2 62 1 5
7 28 Allison Obrien F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:02 10:00 2 62 1 7
8 200 Jill Chapman F 50 F5054 Lowell OR 31:09 10:02 2 62 2 7
9 194 Anna Duncan F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:31 10:10 2 62 2 13
10 224 Heather Engstrom F 44 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 32:06 10:42 2 62 2 13
11 131 Nikki Kelley F 65 F6569 Bend OR 33:02 10:39 2 62 2 5
12 61 Cynthia Parker F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 33:42 10:52 2 62 1 1
13 30 Becky Thompson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:50 10:54 2 62 2 13
14 54 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52 11:34 2 62 2 13
15 123 Jolinda Smith F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 37:48 12:11 2 62 2 7
16 162 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 39:41 12:48 2 62 1 6
17 47 Leah Priest F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 44:25 14:19 2 62 2 13
18 221 Tani Michaud F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 45:36 14:42 2 62 2 7
19 274 Angelique Ryan F 50 F5054 Bend OR 45:48 14:46 2 62 2 7
20 146 Dawn Brown F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 48:17 07:47 2 62 2 7
21 74 Ali Mageehon F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 48:36 15:40 2 62 2 13
22 24 Holly Gosda F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 2 7
23 25 Nancy Webb F 57 F5559 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 2 3
24 6 Wendy Wahn F 66 F6569 Lansing MI 52:00 16:46 2 62 2 5
25 48 Laura Thurston F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 53:00 17:05 2 62 1 1
26 229 Rebecca McMahan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:57 17:24 2 62 2 6
27 197 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4549 Junction City OR 55:01 17:44 2 62 2 6
28 275 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 56:36 18:15 2 62 2 13
29 252 Linda Dietz F 79 F7579 Eugene OR 57:23 18:30 2 62 1 1
30 120 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 57:54 18:40 2 62 2 5
31 185 Holly Langan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 57:58 18:41 2 62 2 6
32 39 Emily Ressegger F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 59:31 19:11 2 62 2 6
33 180 Traci Meredith F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 13
34 122 Tina Bowden F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 2 3
35 190 Rachel Hunt F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 62 2 6
36 186 Crystal Clayborn F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:00 21:36 2 62 2 13
37 170 Julia Lewis F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 1:29:00 28:42 2 62 2 5