Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 224 George Scott M 31 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 24:32.7 24:29.8 7:54 1 9 1 2
2 213 Betsy Miller F 60 F6064 Independence OR 26:18.9 26:17.3 8:28 1 19 1 3
3 218 Lisa Papa F 28 F2529 Medford OR 27:19.0 27:16.8 8:47 2 19 1 2
4 205 Tony Crivello M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 27:56.4 27:54.4 8:59 2 9 2 2
5 226 Wyatt Weiss M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 28:04.2 28:00.7 9:01 3 9 1 2
6 211 Melissa Leach F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:25.8 28:24.7 9:09 3 19 1 3
7 219 Fernando Paredes M 28 M2529 Medford OR 29:00.0 28:52.8 9:18 4 9 2 2
8 204 Kim Crivello F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:14.6 29:12.6 9:25 4 19 1 3
9 225 Jackson Howard M 10 M0110 Cottage Grove OR 31:54.5 31:53.0 10:16 5 9 1 1
10 220 Laura Phillips F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 31:58.3 31:52.0 10:16 5 19 2 3
11 201 Jason Allen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:54.4 32:51.0 10:35 6 9 1 1
12 227 Eric Howanietz M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 33:32.7 33:29.7 10:47 7 9 1 1
13 206 Brandon Durocher M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:11.3 34:05.4 10:59 8 9 1 1
14 212 Kerri Meyer F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:38.2 34:31.8 11:07 6 19 1 1
15 228 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:07.7 35:03.3 11:17 7 19 1 2
16 222 Emily Sinko F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 40:40.4 40:33.8 13:04 8 19 3 3
17 210 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 43:57.5 43:52.1 14:08 9 19 1 3
18 209 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:39.8 45:34.3 14:41 10 19 2 3
19 202 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 46:37.2 46:31.8 14:59 11 19 2 3
20 208 Grace Godfrey F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 48:16.7 48:09.2 15:30 12 19 2 3
21 216 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 51:29.1 51:20.5 16:32 13 19 1 1
22 207 Kathleen Gage F 63 F6064 Pleasant Hill OR 52:23.6 52:19.4 16:51 14 19 3 3

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 224 George Scott M 31 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 24:32.7 24:29.8 7:54 1 9 1 2
2 205 Tony Crivello M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 27:56.4 27:54.4 8:59 2 9 2 2
3 226 Wyatt Weiss M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 28:04.2 28:00.7 9:01 3 9 1 2
4 219 Fernando Paredes M 28 M2529 Medford OR 29:00.0 28:52.8 9:18 4 9 2 2
5 225 Jackson Howard M 10 M0110 Cottage Grove OR 31:54.5 31:53.0 10:16 5 9 1 1
6 201 Jason Allen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:54.4 32:51.0 10:35 6 9 1 1
7 227 Eric Howanietz M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 33:32.7 33:29.7 10:47 7 9 1 1
8 206 Brandon Durocher M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:11.3 34:05.4 10:59 8 9 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 213 Betsy Miller F 60 F6064 Independence OR 26:18.9 26:17.3 8:28 1 19 1 3
2 218 Lisa Papa F 28 F2529 Medford OR 27:19.0 27:16.8 8:47 2 19 1 2
3 211 Melissa Leach F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:25.8 28:24.7 9:09 3 19 1 3
4 204 Kim Crivello F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:14.6 29:12.6 9:25 4 19 1 3
5 220 Laura Phillips F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 31:58.3 31:52.0 10:16 5 19 2 3
6 212 Kerri Meyer F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:38.2 34:31.8 11:07 6 19 1 1
7 228 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:07.7 35:03.3 11:17 7 19 1 2
8 222 Emily Sinko F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 40:40.4 40:33.8 13:04 8 19 3 3
9 210 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 43:57.5 43:52.1 14:08 9 19 1 3
10 209 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:39.8 45:34.3 14:41 10 19 2 3
11 202 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 46:37.2 46:31.8 14:59 11 19 2 3
12 208 Grace Godfrey F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 48:16.7 48:09.2 15:30 12 19 2 3
13 216 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 51:29.1 51:20.5 16:32 13 19 1 1
14 207 Kathleen Gage F 63 F6064 Pleasant Hill OR 52:23.6 52:19.4 16:51 14 19 3 3

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 201 Jason Allen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:54.4 32:51.0 10:35 6 9 1 1
2 206 Brandon Durocher M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:11.3 34:05.4 10:59 8 9 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 213 Betsy Miller F 60 F6064 Independence OR 26:18.9 26:17.3 8:28 1 19 1 3
2 212 Kerri Meyer F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:38.2 34:31.8 11:07 6 19 1 1
3 228 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:07.7 35:03.3 11:17 7 19 1 2
4 210 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 43:57.5 43:52.1 14:08 9 19 1 3
5 209 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:39.8 45:34.3 14:41 10 19 2 3
6 202 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 46:37.2 46:31.8 14:59 11 19 2 3
7 216 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 51:29.1 51:20.5 16:32 13 19 1 1
8 207 Kathleen Gage F 63 F6064 Pleasant Hill OR 52:23.6 52:19.4 16:51 14 19 3 3