Overall Results: 4 Mile - 5K Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K Split
1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 23:20.6
2 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 23:42.8
3 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:56.4
4 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.7
5 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:21.5
6 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:22.8
7 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:22.0
8 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 28:49.5
9 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:25.4
10 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:37.6
11 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:51.9
12 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 33:26.3
13 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:04.9
14 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 38:22.6
15 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:07.2
16 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 40:12.2
17 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 46:40.4
18 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:42.6
19 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 55:49.7
20 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 56:04.3
21 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:01:33.6

Overall Results: 4 Mile - 5K To The Finish

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K To The Finish
1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 30:07.0
2 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:15.7
3 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:24.9
4 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:29.7
5 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 34:25.1
6 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:33.6
7 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:52.0
8 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 37:56.7
9 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:22.3
10 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 43:05.5
11 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:20.0
12 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:00.7
13 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 48:51.2
14 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:05.8
15 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 49:50.9
16 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 53:25.0
17 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:34.2
18 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:37.6
19 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:13:16.2
20 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 1:13:28.8
21 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:35.1

Overall Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 30:24.6 30:07.0 7:32 1 7 1 1 57.17
2 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:30.7 30:15.7 7:34 1 14 1 4 64.22
3 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:37.7 33:24.9 8:22 2 7 1 1 66.79
4 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:41.5 33:29.7 8:23 2 14 2 4 57.87
5 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 34:37.9 34:25.1 8:37 3 7 1 1 55.54
6 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:59.8 34:33.6 8:39 4 7 1 1 62.26
7 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:15.2 36:52.0 9:13 3 14 1 2 52.85
8 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 38:11.2 37:56.7 9:30 5 7 1 1 46.30
9 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:48.8 38:22.3 9:36 4 14 1 1 62.37
10 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 43:28.5 43:05.5 10:47 5 14 3 4 44.79
11 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:28.8 43:20.0 10:50 6 14 4 4 44.66
12 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:27.2 46:00.7 11:31 6 7 1 2 51.33
13 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:03.6 48:51.2 12:13 7 14 1 2 43.23
14 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:24.7 49:05.8 12:17 8 14 1 2 41.82
15 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 50:17.6 49:50.9 12:28 9 14 2 2 39.79
16 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 53:38.7 53:25.0 13:22 10 14 1 1 43.06
17 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:00.0 1:00:34.2 15:09 11 14 1 1 48.73
18 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:53.5 1:00:37.6 15:10 7 7 2 2 39.53
19 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:13:41.3 1:13:16.2 18:20 12 14 2 2 27.57
20 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 1:13:52.0 1:13:28.8 18:23 13 14 2 2 29.40
21 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:44.8 1:18:35.1 19:39 14 14 1 1 36.35

Men Results: 4 Mile - 5K Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K Split
1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 23:20.6
2 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:56.4
3 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.7
4 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:21.5
5 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 28:49.5
6 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 33:26.3
7 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:42.6

Men Results: 4 Mile - 5K To The Finish

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K To The Finish
1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 30:07.0
2 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:24.9
3 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 34:25.1
4 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:33.6
5 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 37:56.7
6 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:00.7
7 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:37.6

Men Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 30:24.6 30:07.0 7:32 1 7 1 1 57.17
2 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:37.7 33:24.9 8:22 2 7 1 1 66.79
3 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 34:37.9 34:25.1 8:37 3 7 1 1 55.54
4 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:59.8 34:33.6 8:39 4 7 1 1 62.26
5 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 38:11.2 37:56.7 9:30 5 7 1 1 46.30
6 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:27.2 46:00.7 11:31 6 7 1 2 51.33
7 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:53.5 1:00:37.6 15:10 7 7 2 2 39.53

Women Results: 4 Mile - 5K Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K Split
1 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 23:42.8
2 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:22.8
3 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:22.0
4 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:25.4
5 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:37.6
6 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:51.9
7 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:04.9
8 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 38:22.6
9 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:07.2
10 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 40:12.2
11 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 46:40.4
12 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 55:49.7
13 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 56:04.3
14 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:01:33.6

Women Results: 4 Mile - 5K To The Finish

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K To The Finish
1 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:15.7
2 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:29.7
3 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:52.0
4 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:22.3
5 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 43:05.5
6 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:20.0
7 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 48:51.2
8 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:05.8
9 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 49:50.9
10 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 53:25.0
11 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:34.2
12 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:13:16.2
13 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 1:13:28.8
14 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:35.1

Women Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:30.7 30:15.7 7:34 1 14 1 4 64.22
2 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:41.5 33:29.7 8:23 2 14 2 4 57.87
3 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:15.2 36:52.0 9:13 3 14 1 2 52.85
4 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:48.8 38:22.3 9:36 4 14 1 1 62.37
5 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 43:28.5 43:05.5 10:47 5 14 3 4 44.79
6 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:28.8 43:20.0 10:50 6 14 4 4 44.66
7 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:03.6 48:51.2 12:13 7 14 1 2 43.23
8 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:24.7 49:05.8 12:17 8 14 1 2 41.82
9 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 50:17.6 49:50.9 12:28 9 14 2 2 39.79
10 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 53:38.7 53:25.0 13:22 10 14 1 1 43.06
11 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:00.0 1:00:34.2 15:09 11 14 1 1 48.73
12 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:13:41.3 1:13:16.2 18:20 12 14 2 2 27.57
13 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 1:13:52.0 1:13:28.8 18:23 13 14 2 2 29.40
14 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:44.8 1:18:35.1 19:39 14 14 1 1 36.35

Master Men Results: 4 Mile - 5K Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K Split
1 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:56.4
2 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16.7
3 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:21.5
4 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 33:26.3
5 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:42.6

Master Men Results: 4 Mile - 5K To The Finish

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K To The Finish
1 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:24.9
2 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 34:25.1
3 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:33.6
4 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:00.7
5 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:37.6

Master Men Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:37.7 33:24.9 8:22 2 7 1 1 66.79
2 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 34:37.9 34:25.1 8:37 3 7 1 1 55.54
3 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:59.8 34:33.6 8:39 4 7 1 1 62.26
4 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:27.2 46:00.7 11:31 6 7 1 2 51.33
5 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:53.5 1:00:37.6 15:10 7 7 2 2 39.53

Master Women Results: 4 Mile - 5K Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K Split
1 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:25.4
2 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:04.9
3 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 38:22.6
4 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 40:12.2
5 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 46:40.4
6 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 55:49.7
7 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 56:04.3
8 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:01:33.6

Master Women Results: 4 Mile - 5K To The Finish

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K To The Finish
1 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:22.3
2 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 48:51.2
3 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:05.8
4 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 53:25.0
5 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:34.2
6 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:13:16.2
7 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 1:13:28.8
8 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:35.1

Master Women Results: 4 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:48.8 38:22.3 9:36 4 14 1 1 62.37
2 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:03.6 48:51.2 12:13 7 14 1 2 43.23
3 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:24.7 49:05.8 12:17 8 14 1 2 41.82
4 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 53:38.7 53:25.0 13:22 10 14 1 1 43.06
5 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:00.0 1:00:34.2 15:09 11 14 1 1 48.73
6 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:13:41.3 1:13:16.2 18:20 12 14 2 2 27.57
7 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 1:13:52.0 1:13:28.8 18:23 13 14 2 2 29.40
8 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:44.8 1:18:35.1 19:39 14 14 1 1 36.35

Overall Results: 4 Mile - 5K Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K Split
1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 23:20
2 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 23:42
3 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:56
4 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 26:16
5 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:21
6 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:22
7 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:22
8 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 28:49
9 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:25
10 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:37
11 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:51
12 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 33:26
13 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:04
14 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 38:22
15 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:07
16 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 40:12
17 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 46:40
18 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:42
19 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 55:49
20 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 56:04
21 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:01:33

Overall Results: 4 Mile - 5K To The Finish

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 5K To The Finish
1 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 06:33
2 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 06:47
3 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 07:07
4 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 07:28
5 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 08:04
6 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 08:17
7 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 08:30
8 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 08:57
9 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 09:07
10 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 10:28
11 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 10:29
12 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 10:43
13 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 10:43
14 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 10:47
15 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 12:34
16 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 13:13
17 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 13:54
18 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 13:55
19 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 17:02
20 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 17:24
21 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 17:27