Overall Results: 50K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 41 Doris Tai F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 4:46:00 09:13 1 22 1 2
2 47 Casey Reid F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 4:50:37 09:22 2 22 1 5
3 33 Amy Beasley F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 5:12:46 10:05 2 22 1 3
4 6 Leigh Morlock F 44 F4044 Portland OR 5:16:24 10:12 2 22 2 5
5 34 Jeni Chambers F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 5:18:41 10:16 2 22 1 2
6 43 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 5:25:00 10:29 2 22 1 1
7 36 Gabriela Perez Baez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 5:28:44 10:36 2 22 2 3
8 8 Sharon Peerenboom F 62 F6064 Salem OR 5:30:14 10:39 2 22 2 2
9 40 Stephanie Shire F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 5:30:26 10:39 2 22 1 2
10 44 Bill Deskin M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 5:50:35 11:18 1 3 1 1
11 45 Lexi Deskin F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 5:50:35 11:18 2 22 1 1
12 23 Faith Justice F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 6:01:13 11:39 2 22 1 1
13 5 Amy Fanning F 43 F4044 Portland OR 6:12:49 12:01 2 22 2 5
14 50 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 6:44:33 13:03 2 22 2 3
15 25 Jen Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 6:47:33 13:08 2 22 2 5
16 10 Marla McKee F 66 F6569 Albany OR 7:15:31 14:02 2 22 1 1
17 24 Garrison Justice M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 7:30:00 14:30 2 3 1 1
18 42 Ali Mageehon F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 7:45:20 15:00 2 22 2 5
19 28 Merlyn Hough M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 7:49:42 15:09 2 3 1 1
20 13 Catherine Avilez F 56 F5559 Lebanon OR 8:19:45 16:07 2 22 1 1
21 4 Noelle McKee F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 8:33:00 16:32 2 22 2 2
22 14 Barbara Davis F 70 F7074 Philomath OR 8:57:00 17:19 2 22 1 3
23 18 Ruth Obadal F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 8:59:34 17:24 2 22 2 3
24 32 Laura Thurston F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 12:22:00 23:56 2 22 2 3
25 17 Rebecca McMahan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 12:25:55 24:03 2 22 2 2

Men Results: 50K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 44 Bill Deskin M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 5:50:35 11:18 1 3 1 1
2 24 Garrison Justice M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 7:30:00 14:30 2 3 1 1
3 28 Merlyn Hough M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 7:49:42 15:09 2 3 1 1

Women Results: 50K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 41 Doris Tai F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 4:46:00 09:13 1 22 1 2
2 47 Casey Reid F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 4:50:37 09:22 2 22 1 5
3 33 Amy Beasley F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 5:12:46 10:05 2 22 1 3
4 6 Leigh Morlock F 44 F4044 Portland OR 5:16:24 10:12 2 22 2 5
5 34 Jeni Chambers F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 5:18:41 10:16 2 22 1 2
6 43 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 5:25:00 10:29 2 22 1 1
7 36 Gabriela Perez Baez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 5:28:44 10:36 2 22 2 3
8 8 Sharon Peerenboom F 62 F6064 Salem OR 5:30:14 10:39 2 22 2 2
9 40 Stephanie Shire F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 5:30:26 10:39 2 22 1 2
10 45 Lexi Deskin F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 5:50:35 11:18 2 22 1 1
11 23 Faith Justice F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 6:01:13 11:39 2 22 1 1
12 5 Amy Fanning F 43 F4044 Portland OR 6:12:49 12:01 2 22 2 5
13 50 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 6:44:33 13:03 2 22 2 3
14 25 Jen Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 6:47:33 13:08 2 22 2 5
15 10 Marla McKee F 66 F6569 Albany OR 7:15:31 14:02 2 22 1 1
16 42 Ali Mageehon F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 7:45:20 15:00 2 22 2 5
17 13 Catherine Avilez F 56 F5559 Lebanon OR 8:19:45 16:07 2 22 1 1
18 4 Noelle McKee F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 8:33:00 16:32 2 22 2 2
19 14 Barbara Davis F 70 F7074 Philomath OR 8:57:00 17:19 2 22 1 3
20 18 Ruth Obadal F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 8:59:34 17:24 2 22 2 3
21 32 Laura Thurston F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 12:22:00 23:56 2 22 2 3
22 17 Rebecca McMahan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 12:25:55 24:03 2 22 2 2

Master's Men Results: 50K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 44 Bill Deskin M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 5:50:35 11:18 1 3 1 1
2 28 Merlyn Hough M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 7:49:42 15:09 2 3 1 1

Master's Women Results: 50K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 41 Doris Tai F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 4:46:00 09:13 1 22 1 2
2 47 Casey Reid F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 4:50:37 09:22 2 22 1 5
3 33 Amy Beasley F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 5:12:46 10:05 2 22 1 3
4 6 Leigh Morlock F 44 F4044 Portland OR 5:16:24 10:12 2 22 2 5
5 34 Jeni Chambers F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 5:18:41 10:16 2 22 1 2
6 36 Gabriela Perez Baez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 5:28:44 10:36 2 22 2 3
7 8 Sharon Peerenboom F 62 F6064 Salem OR 5:30:14 10:39 2 22 2 2
8 5 Amy Fanning F 43 F4044 Portland OR 6:12:49 12:01 2 22 2 5
9 50 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 6:44:33 13:03 2 22 2 3
10 25 Jen Silberstein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 6:47:33 13:08 2 22 2 5
11 10 Marla McKee F 66 F6569 Albany OR 7:15:31 14:02 2 22 1 1
12 42 Ali Mageehon F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 7:45:20 15:00 2 22 2 5
13 13 Catherine Avilez F 56 F5559 Lebanon OR 8:19:45 16:07 2 22 1 1
14 14 Barbara Davis F 70 F7074 Philomath OR 8:57:00 17:19 2 22 1 3
15 18 Ruth Obadal F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 8:59:34 17:24 2 22 2 3
16 32 Laura Thurston F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 12:22:00 23:56 2 22 2 3
17 17 Rebecca McMahan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 12:25:55 24:03 2 22 2 2