Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 284 Eric Beyerle M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 32:29.6 32:29.6 5:14 1 79 1 14 82.61 8:00:45
2 287 Bailey Sauter M 20 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:21.3 33:21.3 5:23 2 79 2 14 81.34 8:01:16
3 129 Justin Banks M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 33:24.4 33:24.4 5:23 3 79 1 14 84.39 8:00:31
4 198 Alastair Thurlbeck M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:28.8 33:28.8 5:24 4 79 3 14 80.19 8:01:16
5 50 Joshua Gordon M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 33:46.1 33:46.1 5:27 5 79 1 13 88.03 8:00:31
6 242 Riley Stewart M 21 M2029 Forest Grove OR 33:54.1 33:54.1 5:28 6 79 4 14 79.47 8:01:46
7 240 Nick Slenning M 22 M2029 Forest Grove OR 34:39.5 34:39.5 5:35 7 79 5 14 77.48 8:01:46
8 286 Oliver Joss M 19 M1119 Forest Grove OR 35:19.4 35:19.4 5:42 8 79 1 9 77.62 8:01:31
9 2 Leo Alapont M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 36:45.4 36:45.4 5:55 9 79 2 13 79.65 8:00:16
10 241 Garrett Stewart M 21 M2029 Forest Grove OR 38:02.3 38:02.3 6:08 10 79 6 14 70.84 8:01:30
11 150 Greg Coughlan M 50 M5059 Salem OR 38:18.9 38:18.9 6:10 11 79 1 15 80.11 8:00:46
12 51 Renee Gordon F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 39:31.5 39:31.5 6:22 1 42 1 10 79.28 8:10:16
13 288 Casey Sauter F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 39:48.4 39:48.4 6:25 2 42 1 10 76.18 8:10:31
14 76 Andrew Kirchharr M 34 M3039 Springfield OR 41:08.1 41:08.1 6:38 12 79 2 14 66.31 8:20:31
15 231 Scott Baker M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 41:09.6 41:09.6 6:38 13 79 2 15 74.57 8:51:31
16 61 Tyler Hart M 17 M1119 Junction City OR 41:16.7 41:16.7 6:39 14 79 2 9 68.10 8:02:15
17 243 Ryan Duncan M 18 M1119 Eugene OR 41:22.7 41:22.7 6:40 15 79 3 9 67.09 8:50:16
18 233 Dan Bowers M 34 M3039 Springfield OR 41:26.3 41:26.3 6:41 16 79 3 14 65.83 8:52:46
19 46 Justice Gaines M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 42:19.1 42:19.1 6:49 17 79 4 9 66.41 8:22:16
20 250 Jason Pellegrini M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 42:41.9 42:41.9 6:53 18 79 3 13 70.19 8:52:46
21 282 K.C. Taylor M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 43:35.5 43:35.5 7:01 19 79 1 11 79.35 8:02:01
22 72 Kierra Huggins F 38 F3039 Medford OR 43:39.1 43:39.1 7:02 3 42 1 13 70.99 8:10:46
23 234 Eliza Irish F 20 F2029 Forest Grove OR 43:58.9 43:58.9 7:05 4 42 2 10 68.99 8:10:31
24 42 Peter Fox M 43 M4049 Junction City OR 45:44.2 45:44.2 7:22 20 79 4 13 63.52 8:02:30
25 82 Ted Lampke M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 45:53.1 45:53.1 7:24 21 79 3 15 70.87 9:00:46
26 290 Carl Hoogesteger M 39 M3039 Sweet Home OR 46:04.6 46:04.6 7:25 22 79 4 14 61.20 8:23:00
27 212 Craig Lawson M 30 M3039 Alsea OR 46:10.9 46:10.9 7:26 23 79 5 14 58.28 9:31:00
28 235 Shawn Johnson M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 46:12.2 46:12.2 7:27 24 79 6 14 61.02 8:50:31
29 173 Colleen Mumford F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 46:25.6 46:25.6 7:29 5 42 3 10 65.33 8:21:46
30 254 Luke Shah M 15 M1119 Eugene OR 47:12.6 47:12.6 7:36 25 79 5 9 61.37 9:02:01
31 253 Kimberly Shah F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 47:36.9 47:36.9 7:40 6 42 2 10 68.36 9:02:00
32 13 Logan Bierly M 17 M1119 Junction City OR 47:37.4 47:37.4 7:40 26 79 6 9 59.02 8:22:45
33 252 Leah Riedlinger F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 47:47.7 47:47.7 7:42 7 42 2 13 64.07 8:50:46
34 24 Kyle Clarke M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 47:51.9 47:51.9 7:43 27 79 5 13 61.18 8:21:17
35 126 Suzanne Ray F 68 F6069 Jacksonville OR 48:13.9 48:13.9 7:46 8 42 1 2 91.59 8:10:01
36 168 Randy Hilliard M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 48:15.9 48:15.9 7:47 28 79 2 11 69.16 8:30:01
37 218 Bryan Phillips M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 48:45.0 48:45.0 7:51 29 79 6 13 61.48 8:40:35
38 247 Mark Mildren M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 48:48.3 48:48.3 7:52 30 79 7 14 57.34 8:51:02
39 188 Alexandra Hvass F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 48:51.9 48:51.9 7:52 9 42 3 13 62.22 8:42:46
40 73 Wayne Roberts M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 48:59.6 48:59.6 7:54 31 79 8 14 55.23 8:33:16
41 157 Johnnie Ramirez F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 49:23.1 49:23.1 7:57 10 42 4 10 61.40 8:31:32
42 174 Lucus Patrick M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 50:25.4 50:25.4 8:07 32 79 9 14 55.50 8:21:47
43 19 Adam Burner M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 51:16.7 51:16.7 8:16 33 79 10 14 53.81 8:20:16
44 280 Josh Thaxton M 21 M2029 Monmouth OR 51:37.0 51:37.0 8:19 34 79 7 14 52.22 9:10:46
45 16 Julie Bonaduce F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 51:58.1 51:58.1 8:22 11 42 4 13 58.60 8:23:16
46 180 Brent Woods M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 52:20.9 52:20.9 8:26 35 79 4 15 59.12 8:30:45
47 285 Ashley Conklin M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 52:30.8 52:30.8 8:28 36 79 5 15 60.90 8:10:46
48 210 Troy Hvass M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 52:54.9 52:54.9 8:31 37 79 3 11 66.59 9:01:47
49 56 John Hall M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 53:00.3 53:00.3 8:32 38 79 4 11 64.66 8:30:45
50 127 Jeff Reininger M 58 M5059 Springfield OR 53:25.8 53:25.8 8:36 39 79 6 15 61.40 8:40:21
51 249 Gina Olson F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 53:26.8 53:26.8 8:37 12 42 3 10 62.10 9:09:16
52 293 Brett Hoffman M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 53:34.6 53:34.6 8:38 40 79 8 14 50.11 9:10:47
53 57 Brent Halse M 56 M5059 Salem OR 53:41.1 53:41.1 8:39 41 79 7 15 60.07 9:02:15
54 30 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 53:47.2 53:47.2 8:40 13 42 5 13 56.76 8:20:16
55 40 Ken Finch M 61 M6069 Beaverton OR 54:38.8 54:38.8 8:48 42 79 5 11 61.63 8:22:31
56 54 Michelle Gregson F 39 F3039 Brownsville OR 54:43.5 54:43.5 8:49 14 42 6 13 56.94 8:21:32
57 291 McKayla Carman F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 55:20.8 55:20.8 8:55 15 42 5 10 54.80 8:50:01
58 172 Lori Miller F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 55:28.3 55:28.3 8:56 16 42 1 7 65.15 8:50:01
59 43 Derek French M 55 M5059 Springfield OR 55:55.5 55:55.5 9:01 43 79 8 15 57.18 8:30:01
60 165 Ken Bronson M 64 M6069 Sweet Home OR 56:47.4 56:47.4 9:09 44 79 6 11 60.91 9:01:47
61 186 Ben Goodman M 26 M2029 Junction City OR 57:01.6 57:01.6 9:11 45 79 9 14 47.08 8:41:15
62 267 Johnathon Anderson M 26 M2029 Junction City OR 57:17.3 57:17.3 9:14 46 79 10 14 46.86 9:10:31
63 272 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6069 Eugene OR 57:20.3 57:20.3 9:14 47 79 7 11 62.60 9:20:31
64 203 Lance Garner M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 57:33.7 57:33.7 9:16 48 79 9 15 54.64 9:10:16
65 63 Billy Hernandez M 35 M3039 Junction City OR 57:51.7 57:51.7 9:19 49 79 11 14 47.41 9:10:59
66 237 Taylor Johnson M 11 M1119 Eugene OR 59:23.9 59:23.9 9:34 50 79 7 9 53.59 8:52:01
67 244 Tricia Duncan F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 1:01:17.8 1:01:17.8 9:52 17 42 2 7 56.05 8:50:16
68 161 Andy Vobora M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 1:01:36.2 1:01:36.2 9:55 51 79 10 15 53.71 8:21:00
69 44 Lisa Frey F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 1:01:40.7 1:01:40.7 9:56 18 42 4 10 55.02 8:40:21
70 130 Michael Richardson M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 1:01:44.2 1:01:44.2 9:57 52 79 11 15 52.24 8:33:01
71 225 Matt Warner M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 10:03 53 79 7 13 45.54 9:10:15
72 125 Frank Ratti M 70 M7079 Eugene OR 1:03:06.5 1:03:06.5 10:10 54 79 1 3 58.12 8:31:46
73 48 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 1:03:26.5 1:03:26.5 10:13 55 79 2 3 59.32 9:00:46
74 236 Tawnya Johnson F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:31.4 1:03:31.4 10:14 19 42 7 13 48.37 8:52:01
75 120 Anne Parmigiani F 54 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:03:39.0 1:03:39.0 10:15 20 42 3 7 56.79 9:40:00
76 248 Jason Norris M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:04:17.3 1:04:17.3 10:21 56 79 8 13 45.54 8:53:01
77 177 Katherine Strobeck F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:04:37.8 1:04:37.8 10:25 21 42 8 13 46.95 9:02:15
78 145 Kari Westlund F 58 F5059 Veneta OR 1:04:42.1 1:04:42.1 10:25 22 42 4 7 58.91 8:51:01
79 98 Leslie McNamar F 39 F3039 Junction City OR 1:05:29.8 1:05:29.8 10:33 23 42 9 13 47.58 8:52:18
80 39 Gregory Finch M 63 M6069 Henderson NV 1:05:41.4 1:05:41.4 10:35 57 79 8 11 52.18 8:22:31
81 102 Daniel Meyers M 61 M6069 Harrisburg OR 1:06:36.4 1:06:36.4 10:44 58 79 9 11 50.56 9:02:45
82 279 Nathaniel Coy M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 1:06:51.3 1:06:51.3 10:46 59 79 11 14 40.59 9:10:30
83 271 Autumn Green F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 1:07:20.6 1:07:20.6 10:51 24 42 5 10 47.16 9:10:00
84 103 Adam Miller M 47 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:07:23.5 1:07:23.5 10:51 60 79 9 13 44.47 8:33:32
85 121 John Parmigiani M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:07:54.9 1:07:54.9 10:56 61 79 12 15 47.09 9:40:00
86 159 Erin Schroeder F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:09:26.4 1:09:26.4 11:11 25 42 6 10 45.73 8:23:01
87 26 Larry Coburn M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 1:09:42.3 1:09:42.3 11:14 62 79 10 11 48.74 9:02:31
88 27 Lars Coburn M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 1:09:42.6 1:09:42.6 11:14 63 79 12 14 38.52 9:02:31
89 15 Serena Boehm F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 1:10:20.7 1:10:20.7 11:20 26 42 6 10 43.12 9:32:00
90 258 Margaret Logvin F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 1:10:22.7 1:10:22.7 11:20 27 42 10 13 43.38 9:31:59
91 132 Deborah Sanders F 52 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:11:08.8 1:11:08.8 11:27 28 42 5 7 49.52 8:32:47
92 1 Elizabeth Adams F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 1:11:55.5 1:11:55.5 11:35 29 42 7 10 42.17 8:33:46
93 135 Scott Smith M 47 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:12:57.1 1:12:57.1 11:45 64 79 10 13 41.08 8:33:32
94 74 Dani Jenkins F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 1:15:37.9 1:15:37.9 12:11 30 42 7 10 41.70 8:53:01
95 109 Jessica Mumme F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 1:18:30.5 1:18:30.5 12:39 31 42 11 13 39.69 8:41:16
96 29 Jess Crabtree F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 1:24:04.3 1:24:04.3 13:32 32 42 12 13 36.70 8:33:46

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 284 Eric Beyerle M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 32:29.6 32:29.6 5:14 1 79 1 14 82.61
2 287 Bailey Sauter M 20 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:21.3 33:21.3 5:23 2 79 2 14 81.34
3 129 Justin Banks M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 33:24.4 33:24.4 5:23 3 79 1 14 84.39
4 198 Alastair Thurlbeck M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:28.8 33:28.8 5:24 4 79 3 14 80.19
5 50 Joshua Gordon M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 33:46.1 33:46.1 5:27 5 79 1 13 88.03
6 242 Riley Stewart M 21 M2029 Forest Grove OR 33:54.1 33:54.1 5:28 6 79 4 14 79.47
7 240 Nick Slenning M 22 M2029 Forest Grove OR 34:39.5 34:39.5 5:35 7 79 5 14 77.48
8 286 Oliver Joss M 19 M1119 Forest Grove OR 35:19.4 35:19.4 5:42 8 79 1 9 77.62
9 2 Leo Alapont M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 36:45.4 36:45.4 5:55 9 79 2 13 79.65
10 241 Garrett Stewart M 21 M2029 Forest Grove OR 38:02.3 38:02.3 6:08 10 79 6 14 70.84
11 150 Greg Coughlan M 50 M5059 Salem OR 38:18.9 38:18.9 6:10 11 79 1 15 80.11
12 76 Andrew Kirchharr M 34 M3039 Springfield OR 41:08.1 41:08.1 6:38 12 79 2 14 66.31
13 231 Scott Baker M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 41:09.6 41:09.6 6:38 13 79 2 15 74.57
14 61 Tyler Hart M 17 M1119 Junction City OR 41:16.7 41:16.7 6:39 14 79 2 9 68.10
15 243 Ryan Duncan M 18 M1119 Eugene OR 41:22.7 41:22.7 6:40 15 79 3 9 67.09
16 233 Dan Bowers M 34 M3039 Springfield OR 41:26.3 41:26.3 6:41 16 79 3 14 65.83
17 46 Justice Gaines M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 42:19.1 42:19.1 6:49 17 79 4 9 66.41
18 250 Jason Pellegrini M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 42:41.9 42:41.9 6:53 18 79 3 13 70.19
19 282 K.C. Taylor M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 43:35.5 43:35.5 7:01 19 79 1 11 79.35
20 42 Peter Fox M 43 M4049 Junction City OR 45:44.2 45:44.2 7:22 20 79 4 13 63.52
21 82 Ted Lampke M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 45:53.1 45:53.1 7:24 21 79 3 15 70.87
22 290 Carl Hoogesteger M 39 M3039 Sweet Home OR 46:04.6 46:04.6 7:25 22 79 4 14 61.20
23 212 Craig Lawson M 30 M3039 Alsea OR 46:10.9 46:10.9 7:26 23 79 5 14 58.28
24 235 Shawn Johnson M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 46:12.2 46:12.2 7:27 24 79 6 14 61.02
25 254 Luke Shah M 15 M1119 Eugene OR 47:12.6 47:12.6 7:36 25 79 5 9 61.37
26 13 Logan Bierly M 17 M1119 Junction City OR 47:37.4 47:37.4 7:40 26 79 6 9 59.02
27 24 Kyle Clarke M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 47:51.9 47:51.9 7:43 27 79 5 13 61.18
28 168 Randy Hilliard M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 48:15.9 48:15.9 7:47 28 79 2 11 69.16
29 218 Bryan Phillips M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 48:45.0 48:45.0 7:51 29 79 6 13 61.48
30 247 Mark Mildren M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 48:48.3 48:48.3 7:52 30 79 7 14 57.34
31 73 Wayne Roberts M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 48:59.6 48:59.6 7:54 31 79 8 14 55.23
32 174 Lucus Patrick M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 50:25.4 50:25.4 8:07 32 79 9 14 55.50
33 19 Adam Burner M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 51:16.7 51:16.7 8:16 33 79 10 14 53.81
34 280 Josh Thaxton M 21 M2029 Monmouth OR 51:37.0 51:37.0 8:19 34 79 7 14 52.22
35 180 Brent Woods M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 52:20.9 52:20.9 8:26 35 79 4 15 59.12
36 285 Ashley Conklin M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 52:30.8 52:30.8 8:28 36 79 5 15 60.90
37 210 Troy Hvass M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 52:54.9 52:54.9 8:31 37 79 3 11 66.59
38 56 John Hall M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 53:00.3 53:00.3 8:32 38 79 4 11 64.66
39 127 Jeff Reininger M 58 M5059 Springfield OR 53:25.8 53:25.8 8:36 39 79 6 15 61.40
40 293 Brett Hoffman M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 53:34.6 53:34.6 8:38 40 79 8 14 50.11
41 57 Brent Halse M 56 M5059 Salem OR 53:41.1 53:41.1 8:39 41 79 7 15 60.07
42 40 Ken Finch M 61 M6069 Beaverton OR 54:38.8 54:38.8 8:48 42 79 5 11 61.63
43 43 Derek French M 55 M5059 Springfield OR 55:55.5 55:55.5 9:01 43 79 8 15 57.18
44 165 Ken Bronson M 64 M6069 Sweet Home OR 56:47.4 56:47.4 9:09 44 79 6 11 60.91
45 186 Ben Goodman M 26 M2029 Junction City OR 57:01.6 57:01.6 9:11 45 79 9 14 47.08
46 267 Johnathon Anderson M 26 M2029 Junction City OR 57:17.3 57:17.3 9:14 46 79 10 14 46.86
47 272 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6069 Eugene OR 57:20.3 57:20.3 9:14 47 79 7 11 62.60
48 203 Lance Garner M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 57:33.7 57:33.7 9:16 48 79 9 15 54.64
49 63 Billy Hernandez M 35 M3039 Junction City OR 57:51.7 57:51.7 9:19 49 79 11 14 47.41
50 237 Taylor Johnson M 11 M1119 Eugene OR 59:23.9 59:23.9 9:34 50 79 7 9 53.59
51 161 Andy Vobora M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 1:01:36.2 1:01:36.2 9:55 51 79 10 15 53.71
52 130 Michael Richardson M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 1:01:44.2 1:01:44.2 9:57 52 79 11 15 52.24
53 225 Matt Warner M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 10:03 53 79 7 13 45.54
54 125 Frank Ratti M 70 M7079 Eugene OR 1:03:06.5 1:03:06.5 10:10 54 79 1 3 58.12
55 48 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 1:03:26.5 1:03:26.5 10:13 55 79 2 3 59.32
56 248 Jason Norris M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 1:04:17.3 1:04:17.3 10:21 56 79 8 13 45.54
57 39 Gregory Finch M 63 M6069 Henderson NV 1:05:41.4 1:05:41.4 10:35 57 79 8 11 52.18
58 102 Daniel Meyers M 61 M6069 Harrisburg OR 1:06:36.4 1:06:36.4 10:44 58 79 9 11 50.56
59 279 Nathaniel Coy M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 1:06:51.3 1:06:51.3 10:46 59 79 11 14 40.59
60 103 Adam Miller M 47 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:07:23.5 1:07:23.5 10:51 60 79 9 13 44.47
61 121 John Parmigiani M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:07:54.9 1:07:54.9 10:56 61 79 12 15 47.09
62 26 Larry Coburn M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 1:09:42.3 1:09:42.3 11:14 62 79 10 11 48.74
63 27 Lars Coburn M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 1:09:42.6 1:09:42.6 11:14 63 79 12 14 38.52
64 135 Scott Smith M 47 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:12:57.1 1:12:57.1 11:45 64 79 10 13 41.08

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 Renee Gordon F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 39:31.5 39:31.5 6:22 1 42 1 10 79.28
2 288 Casey Sauter F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 39:48.4 39:48.4 6:25 2 42 1 10 76.18
3 72 Kierra Huggins F 38 F3039 Medford OR 43:39.1 43:39.1 7:02 3 42 1 13 70.99
4 234 Eliza Irish F 20 F2029 Forest Grove OR 43:58.9 43:58.9 7:05 4 42 2 10 68.99
5 173 Colleen Mumford F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 46:25.6 46:25.6 7:29 5 42 3 10 65.33
6 253 Kimberly Shah F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 47:36.9 47:36.9 7:40 6 42 2 10 68.36
7 252 Leah Riedlinger F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 47:47.7 47:47.7 7:42 7 42 2 13 64.07
8 126 Suzanne Ray F 68 F6069 Jacksonville OR 48:13.9 48:13.9 7:46 8 42 1 2 91.59
9 188 Alexandra Hvass F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 48:51.9 48:51.9 7:52 9 42 3 13 62.22
10 157 Johnnie Ramirez F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 49:23.1 49:23.1 7:57 10 42 4 10 61.40
11 16 Julie Bonaduce F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 51:58.1 51:58.1 8:22 11 42 4 13 58.60
12 249 Gina Olson F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 53:26.8 53:26.8 8:37 12 42 3 10 62.10
13 30 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3039 Harrisburg OR 53:47.2 53:47.2 8:40 13 42 5 13 56.76
14 54 Michelle Gregson F 39 F3039 Brownsville OR 54:43.5 54:43.5 8:49 14 42 6 13 56.94
15 291 McKayla Carman F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 55:20.8 55:20.8 8:55 15 42 5 10 54.80
16 172 Lori Miller F 54 F5059 Eugene OR 55:28.3 55:28.3 8:56 16 42 1 7 65.15
17 244 Tricia Duncan F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 1:01:17.8 1:01:17.8 9:52 17 42 2 7 56.05
18 44 Lisa Frey F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 1:01:40.7 1:01:40.7 9:56 18 42 4 10 55.02
19 236 Tawnya Johnson F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:31.4 1:03:31.4 10:14 19 42 7 13 48.37
20 120 Anne Parmigiani F 54 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:03:39.0 1:03:39.0 10:15 20 42 3 7 56.79
21 177 Katherine Strobeck F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:04:37.8 1:04:37.8 10:25 21 42 8 13 46.95
22 145 Kari Westlund F 58 F5059 Veneta OR 1:04:42.1 1:04:42.1 10:25 22 42 4 7 58.91
23 98 Leslie McNamar F 39 F3039 Junction City OR 1:05:29.8 1:05:29.8 10:33 23 42 9 13 47.58
24 271 Autumn Green F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 1:07:20.6 1:07:20.6 10:51 24 42 5 10 47.16
25 159 Erin Schroeder F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:09:26.4 1:09:26.4 11:11 25 42 6 10 45.73
26 15 Serena Boehm F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 1:10:20.7 1:10:20.7 11:20 26 42 6 10 43.12
27 258 Margaret Logvin F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 1:10:22.7 1:10:22.7 11:20 27 42 10 13 43.38
28 132 Deborah Sanders F 52 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:11:08.8 1:11:08.8 11:27 28 42 5 7 49.52
29 1 Elizabeth Adams F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 1:11:55.5 1:11:55.5 11:35 29 42 7 10 42.17
30 74 Dani Jenkins F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 1:15:37.9 1:15:37.9 12:11 30 42 7 10 41.70
31 109 Jessica Mumme F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 1:18:30.5 1:18:30.5 12:39 31 42 11 13 39.69
32 29 Jess Crabtree F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 1:24:04.3 1:24:04.3 13:32 32 42 12 13 36.70

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 50 Joshua Gordon M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 33:46.1 33:46.1 5:27 5 79 1 13 88.03
2 2 Leo Alapont M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 36:45.4 36:45.4 5:55 9 79 2 13 79.65
3 150 Greg Coughlan M 50 M5059 Salem OR 38:18.9 38:18.9 6:10 11 79 1 15 80.11
4 231 Scott Baker M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 41:09.6 41:09.6 6:38 13 79 2 15 74.57
5 250 Jason Pellegrini M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 42:41.9 42:41.9 6:53 18 79 3 13 70.19
6 282 K.C. Taylor M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 43:35.5 43:35.5 7:01 19 79 1 11 79.35
7 42 Peter Fox M 43 M4049 Junction City OR 45:44.2 45:44.2 7:22 20 79 4 13 63.52
8 82 Ted Lampke M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 45:53.1 45:53.1 7:24 21 79 3 15 70.87
9 24 Kyle Clarke M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 47:51.9 47:51.9 7:43 27 79 5 13 61.18
10 168 Randy Hilliard M 60 M6069 Eugene OR 48:15.9 48:15.9 7:47 28 79 2 11 69.16
11 218 Bryan Phillips M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 48:45.0 48:45.0 7:51 29 79 6 13 61.48
12 180 Brent Woods M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 52:20.9 52:20.9 8:26 35 79 4 15 59.12
13 285 Ashley Conklin M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 52:30.8 52:30.8 8:28 36 79 5 15 60.90
14 210 Troy Hvass M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 52:54.9 52:54.9 8:31 37 79 3 11 66.59
15 56 John Hall M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 53:00.3 53:00.3 8:32 38 79 4 11 64.66
16 127 Jeff Reininger M 58 M5059 Springfield OR 53:25.8 53:25.8 8:36 39 79 6 15 61.40
17