Overall Results: 1K Kids 3 & Under

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 661 Wesley Squires M 3 M0110 Springfield OR 13:34.1 13:34.1 21:51 1 6 1 6
2 673 Elizabeth Wilson F 3 F0110 Springfield OR 13:37.8 13:37.8 21:56 1 12 1 12
3 643 Emily O'Brien F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 16:15.3 16:15.3 26:10 2 12 2 12
4 686 Rachel Kosloff F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 17:50.6 17:50.6 28:43 3 12 3 12
5 607 Ellie Gillespie F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 18:03.4 18:03.4 29:04 4 12 4 12
6 648 Nora Parker F 4 F0110 Lebanon OR 20:36.5 20:36.5 33:10 5 12 5 12
7 646 Jenna Parker F 2 F0110 Lebanon OR 21:15.2 21:15.2 34:13 6 12 6 12
8 699 Ayla Marchese F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 21:42.6 21:42.6 34:57 7 12 7 12
9 633 Evelyn Meier F 1 F0110 Eugene OR 22:05.5 22:05.5 35:34 8 12 8 12
10 627 Bea Laub F 3 F0110 Springfield OR 22:12.8 22:12.8 35:45 9 12 9 12
11 695 Hudson Schneider M 1 M0110 Eugene OR 22:13.5 22:13.5 35:46 2 6 2 6
12 630 Amaya McElligott F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 22:34.3 22:34.3 36:20 10 12 10 12
13 601 Knox Cooper M 2 M0110 Eugene OR 22:36.9 22:36.9 36:24 3 6 3 6
14 660 Josie Squires F 2 F0110 Springfield OR 22:42.0 22:42.0 36:32 11 12 11 12
15 700 Mia McGladney F 2 F0110 Albany OR 26:25.5 26:25.5 42:32 12 12 12 12

Men Results: 1K Kids 3 & Under

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 661 Wesley Squires M 3 M0110 Springfield OR 13:34.1 13:34.1 21:51 1 6 1 6
2 695 Hudson Schneider M 1 M0110 Eugene OR 22:13.5 22:13.5 35:46 2 6 2 6
3 601 Knox Cooper M 2 M0110 Eugene OR 22:36.9 22:36.9 36:24 3 6 3 6

Women Results: 1K Kids 3 & Under

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 673 Elizabeth Wilson F 3 F0110 Springfield OR 13:37.8 13:37.8 21:56 1 12 1 12
2 643 Emily O'Brien F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 16:15.3 16:15.3 26:10 2 12 2 12
3 686 Rachel Kosloff F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 17:50.6 17:50.6 28:43 3 12 3 12
4 607 Ellie Gillespie F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 18:03.4 18:03.4 29:04 4 12 4 12
5 648 Nora Parker F 4 F0110 Lebanon OR 20:36.5 20:36.5 33:10 5 12 5 12
6 646 Jenna Parker F 2 F0110 Lebanon OR 21:15.2 21:15.2 34:13 6 12 6 12
7 699 Ayla Marchese F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 21:42.6 21:42.6 34:57 7 12 7 12
8 633 Evelyn Meier F 1 F0110 Eugene OR 22:05.5 22:05.5 35:34 8 12 8 12
9 627 Bea Laub F 3 F0110 Springfield OR 22:12.8 22:12.8 35:45 9 12 9 12
10 630 Amaya McElligott F 2 F0110 Eugene OR 22:34.3 22:34.3 36:20 10 12 10 12
11 660 Josie Squires F 2 F0110 Springfield OR 22:42.0 22:42.0 36:32 11 12 11 12
12 700 Mia McGladney F 2 F0110 Albany OR 26:25.5 26:25.5 42:32 12 12 12 12

No data found

No data found