Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 253 Jason Reed M 41 M4044 Brisbane CA 18:20.8 18:20.8 5:55 1 31 1 3 74.95 12:00:20
2 669 Korban Lang M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 18:40.3 18:40.3 6:01 2 31 1 4 72.31 12:00:53
3 243 Luke Cheek M 14 M0114 Harrisburg OR 19:22.9 19:22.9 6:15 3 31 1 9 73.18 12:00:37
4 672 Maikey Lopera M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 19:55.3 19:55.3 6:25 4 31 1 1 74.63 12:02:23
5 244 Andrew Crane M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 20:16.7 20:16.7 6:32 5 31 2 4 67.56 12:01:05
6 237 Drew Anderson M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 6 31 1 1 58.92 12:02:53
7 242 James Carson M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 22:06.3 22:06.3 7:07 7 31 1 5 73.89 12:02:02
8 695 Curtis Talmadge M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 8 31 3 4 59.94 12:02:12
9 241 Judah Calhoun M 13 M0114 Harrisburg OR 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:36 9 31 2 9 61.54 12:01:19
10 239 Christian Baird M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 24:00.6 24:00.6 7:44 10 31 3 9 61.92 12:01:32
11 257 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:15.0 24:15.0 7:49 11 31 2 5 66.74 12:02:33
12 688 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 24:16.8 24:16.8 7:49 12 31 3 5 66.04 12:03:43
13 696 Russell Talmadge M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 24:26.4 24:26.4 7:52 13 31 4 4 55.24 12:01:47
14 259 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 24:36.2 24:36.2 7:56 14 31 4 5 66.93 12:03:51
15 673 Cy Marsh F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 24:48.5 24:48.5 8:00 1 27 1 2 59.66 12:03:32
16 258 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:49.4 24:49.4 8:00 15 31 1 1 68.22 12:05:12
17 649 John Henderson M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 24:56.0 24:56.0 8:02 16 31 4 9 59.63 12:04:31
18 670 Kristen Lang F 46 F4549 Harrisburg OR 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:07 2 27 1 2 63.67 12:04:22
19 689 Liv Schartz M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 25:25.8 25:25.8 8:12 17 31 5 9 58.46 12:03:12
20 263 Abby Crowell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 26:02.8 26:02.8 8:24 3 27 2 2 56.82 12:06:52
21 686 Chris Russell M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:50.5 26:50.5 8:39 18 31 1 2 54.52 12:07:32
22 677 Jesse McKibben M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 27:08.8 27:08.8 8:45 19 31 6 9 54.77 12:01:32
23 683 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:13.5 8:46 4 27 1 4 57.36 12:03:22
24 535 Craig Greager Ii M 42 M4044 Walterville OR 27:13.8 27:13.8 8:46 20 31 2 3 50.87 12:05:02
25 260 Tammy Hines F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:34.1 27:34.1 8:53 5 27 1 1 69.41 12:05:20
26 681 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:10.7 28:10.7 9:05 21 31 1 2 55.01 12:06:21
27 690 Julie Skinner F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 28:29.3 28:29.3 9:11 6 27 2 4 55.23 12:08:02
28 252 Hunter Hawkins M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 28:30.7 28:30.7 9:11 22 31 7 9 53.66 12:03:02
29 245 Jamie Derrickson F 42 F4044 Albany OR 28:55.2 28:55.2 9:19 7 27 3 4 53.60 12:07:22
30 685 Maritza Ruiz F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 8 27 1 2 50.61 12:07:41
31 692 John W Smith M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27 23 31 1 3 61.67 12:06:12
32 698 Larry Thompson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 29:21.4 29:21.4 9:27 24 31 2 3 60.07 12:05:51
33 606 Hannah Henderson F 14 F0114 Harrisburg OR 29:45.5 29:45.5 9:35 9 27 1 7 52.82 12:04:41
34 246 Maeani Dotts F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 29:47.3 29:47.3 9:36 10 27 1 1 52.04 12:09:44
35 678 Madde McKibben F 11 F0114 Harrisburg OR 30:11.5 30:11.5 9:44 11 27 2 7 55.09 12:02:42
36 671 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 30:15.2 30:15.2 9:45 25 31 2 2 47.60 12:05:42
37 651 Hayden Horn F 28 F2529 Stayton OR 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 12 27 2 2 48.77 12:07:12
38 261 Gary Langsten M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 30:47.6 30:47.6 9:55 26 31 5 5 52.56 12:06:32
39 248 Kayla Gibson F 12 F0114 Junction City OR 31:17.3 31:17.3 10:05 13 27 3 7 52.05 12:04:01
40 697 Benson Thomas M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 31:55.1 31:55.1 10:17 27 31 8 9 47.94 12:04:12
41 247 Marley Dotts F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 32:34.1 32:34.1 10:29 14 27 4 7 49.03 12:09:57
42 256 Seth Yost M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 32:39.2 32:39.2 10:31 28 31 3 3 41.80 12:06:02
43 684 Niyah Ross F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:48.2 32:48.2 10:34 15 27 1 1 45.73 12:09:45
44 694 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:48 29 31 2 2 47.45 12:05:32
45 679 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 34:13.8 34:13.8 11:02 16 27 1 2 51.52 12:08:32
46 700 Kristin Wright F 58 F5559 Milwaukee WI 35:17.2 35:17.2 11:22 17 27 1 2 52.71 12:08:22
47 262 Kristi Crowell F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:27.7 35:27.7 11:25 18 27 2 2 51.04 12:07:02
48 675 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 36:13.0 36:13.0 11:40 30 31 9 9 49.15 12:09:04
49 674 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:14.5 36:14.5 11:40 19 27 2 2 45.71 12:09:04
50 676 Laura McGinnis F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:14.9 36:14.9 11:41 20 27 4 4 42.21 12:09:04
51 249 Gena Gilmore F 52 F5054 Glendale WI 37:45.2 37:45.2 12:10 21 27 2 2 45.52 12:08:13
52 538 Gabrielle Guerra F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 38:26.2 38:26.2 12:23 22 27 1 1 38.68 12:07:50
53 240 Adelayde Calhoun F 10 F0114 Harrisburg OR 39:55.0 39:55.0 12:51 23 27 5 7 42.76 12:04:51
54 254 Clara Schultz F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 40:36.8 40:36.8 13:05 24 27 6 7 42.02 12:07:51
55 251 Kadence Guerra F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 40:43.3 40:43.3 13:07 25 27 7 7 43.10 12:07:50
56 238 Dana Anstey M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 44:22.7 44:22.7 14:18 31 31 3 3 40.75 12:06:41
57 255 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 51:47.0 51:47.0 16:41 26 27 1 1 42.29 12:08:41
58 250 Jane Dods F 84 F7599 Eugene OR 1:01:26.7 1:01:26.7 19:47 27 27 1 1 48.45 12:08:49

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 253 Jason Reed M 41 M4044 Brisbane CA 18:20.8 18:20.8 5:55 1 31 1 3 74.95
2 669 Korban Lang M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 18:40.3 18:40.3 6:01 2 31 1 4 72.31
3 243 Luke Cheek M 14 M0114 Harrisburg OR 19:22.9 19:22.9 6:15 3 31 1 9 73.18
4 672 Maikey Lopera M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 19:55.3 19:55.3 6:25 4 31 1 1 74.63
5 244 Andrew Crane M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 20:16.7 20:16.7 6:32 5 31 2 4 67.56
6 237 Drew Anderson M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 6 31 1 1 58.92
7 242 James Carson M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 22:06.3 22:06.3 7:07 7 31 1 5 73.89
8 695 Curtis Talmadge M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 8 31 3 4 59.94
9 241 Judah Calhoun M 13 M0114 Harrisburg OR 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:36 9 31 2 9 61.54
10 239 Christian Baird M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 24:00.6 24:00.6 7:44 10 31 3 9 61.92
11 257 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:15.0 24:15.0 7:49 11 31 2 5 66.74
12 688 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 24:16.8 24:16.8 7:49 12 31 3 5 66.04
13 696 Russell Talmadge M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 24:26.4 24:26.4 7:52 13 31 4 4 55.24
14 259 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 24:36.2 24:36.2 7:56 14 31 4 5 66.93
15 258 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:49.4 24:49.4 8:00 15 31 1 1 68.22
16 649 John Henderson M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 24:56.0 24:56.0 8:02 16 31 4 9 59.63
17 689 Liv Schartz M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 25:25.8 25:25.8 8:12 17 31 5 9 58.46
18 686 Chris Russell M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:50.5 26:50.5 8:39 18 31 1 2 54.52
19 677 Jesse McKibben M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 27:08.8 27:08.8 8:45 19 31 6 9 54.77
20 535 Craig Greager Ii M 42 M4044 Walterville OR 27:13.8 27:13.8 8:46 20 31 2 3 50.87
21 681 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:10.7 28:10.7 9:05 21 31 1 2 55.01
22 252 Hunter Hawkins M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 28:30.7 28:30.7 9:11 22 31 7 9 53.66
23 692 John W Smith M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27 23 31 1 3 61.67
24 698 Larry Thompson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 29:21.4 29:21.4 9:27 24 31 2 3 60.07
25 671 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 30:15.2 30:15.2 9:45 25 31 2 2 47.60
26 261 Gary Langsten M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 30:47.6 30:47.6 9:55 26 31 5 5 52.56
27 697 Benson Thomas M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 31:55.1 31:55.1 10:17 27 31 8 9 47.94
28 256 Seth Yost M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 32:39.2 32:39.2 10:31 28 31 3 3 41.80
29 694 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:48 29 31 2 2 47.45
30 675 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 36:13.0 36:13.0 11:40 30 31 9 9 49.15
31 238 Dana Anstey M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 44:22.7 44:22.7 14:18 31 31 3 3 40.75

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 673 Cy Marsh F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 24:48.5 24:48.5 8:00 1 27 1 2 59.66
2 670 Kristen Lang F 46 F4549 Harrisburg OR 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:07 2 27 1 2 63.67
3 263 Abby Crowell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 26:02.8 26:02.8 8:24 3 27 2 2 56.82
4 683 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:13.5 8:46 4 27 1 4 57.36
5 260 Tammy Hines F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:34.1 27:34.1 8:53 5 27 1 1 69.41
6 690 Julie Skinner F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 28:29.3 28:29.3 9:11 6 27 2 4 55.23
7 245 Jamie Derrickson F 42 F4044 Albany OR 28:55.2 28:55.2 9:19 7 27 3 4 53.60
8 685 Maritza Ruiz F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 8 27 1 2 50.61
9 606 Hannah Henderson F 14 F0114 Harrisburg OR 29:45.5 29:45.5 9:35 9 27 1 7 52.82
10 246 Maeani Dotts F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 29:47.3 29:47.3 9:36 10 27 1 1 52.04
11 678 Madde McKibben F 11 F0114 Harrisburg OR 30:11.5 30:11.5 9:44 11 27 2 7 55.09
12 651 Hayden Horn F 28 F2529 Stayton OR 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 12 27 2 2 48.77
13 248 Kayla Gibson F 12 F0114 Junction City OR 31:17.3 31:17.3 10:05 13 27 3 7 52.05
14 247 Marley Dotts F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 32:34.1 32:34.1 10:29 14 27 4 7 49.03
15 684 Niyah Ross F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:48.2 32:48.2 10:34 15 27 1 1 45.73
16 679 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 34:13.8 34:13.8 11:02 16 27 1 2 51.52
17 700 Kristin Wright F 58 F5559 Milwaukee WI 35:17.2 35:17.2 11:22 17 27 1 2 52.71
18 262 Kristi Crowell F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:27.7 35:27.7 11:25 18 27 2 2 51.04
19 674 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:14.5 36:14.5 11:40 19 27 2 2 45.71
20 676 Laura McGinnis F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:14.9 36:14.9 11:41 20 27 4 4 42.21
21 249 Gena Gilmore F 52 F5054 Glendale WI 37:45.2 37:45.2 12:10 21 27 2 2 45.52
22 538 Gabrielle Guerra F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 38:26.2 38:26.2 12:23 22 27 1 1 38.68
23 240 Adelayde Calhoun F 10 F0114 Harrisburg OR 39:55.0 39:55.0 12:51 23 27 5 7 42.76
24 254 Clara Schultz F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 40:36.8 40:36.8 13:05 24 27 6 7 42.02
25 251 Kadence Guerra F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 40:43.3 40:43.3 13:07 25 27 7 7 43.10
26 255 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 51:47.0 51:47.0 16:41 26 27 1 1 42.29
27 250 Jane Dods F 84 F7599 Eugene OR 1:01:26.7 1:01:26.7 19:47 27 27 1 1 48.45

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 253 Jason Reed M 41 M4044 Brisbane CA 18:20.8 18:20.8 5:55 1 31 1 3 74.95
2 672 Maikey Lopera M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 19:55.3 19:55.3 6:25 4 31 1 1 74.63
3 242 James Carson M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 22:06.3 22:06.3 7:07 7 31 1 5 73.89
4 257 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:15.0 24:15.0 7:49 11 31 2 5 66.74
5 688 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 24:16.8 24:16.8 7:49 12 31 3 5 66.04
6 259 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 24:36.2 24:36.2 7:56 14 31 4 5 66.93
7 258 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:49.4 24:49.4 8:00 15 31 1 1 68.22
8 686 Chris Russell M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:50.5 26:50.5 8:39 18 31 1 2 54.52
9 535 Craig Greager Ii M 42 M4044 Walterville OR 27:13.8 27:13.8 8:46 20 31 2 3 50.87
10 681 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:10.7 28:10.7 9:05 21 31 1 2 55.01
11 692 John W Smith M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27 23 31 1 3 61.67
12 698 Larry Thompson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 29:21.4 29:21.4 9:27 24 31 2 3 60.07
13 671 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 30:15.2 30:15.2 9:45 25 31 2 2 47.60
14 261 Gary Langsten M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 30:47.6 30:47.6 9:55 26 31 5 5 52.56
15 256 Seth Yost M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 32:39.2 32:39.2 10:31 28 31 3 3 41.80
16 694 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:48 29 31 2 2 47.45
17 238 Dana Anstey M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 44:22.7 44:22.7 14:18 31 31 3 3 40.75

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 670 Kristen Lang F 46 F4549 Harrisburg OR 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:07 2 27 1 2 63.67
2 683 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:13.5 8:46 4 27 1 4 57.36
3 260 Tammy Hines F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:34.1 27:34.1 8:53 5 27 1 1 69.41
4 690 Julie Skinner F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 28:29.3 28:29.3 9:11 6 27 2 4 55.23
5 245 Jamie Derrickson F 42 F4044 Albany OR 28:55.2 28:55.2 9:19 7 27 3 4 53.60
6 679 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 34:13.8 34:13.8 11:02 16 27 1 2 51.52
7 700 Kristin Wright F 58 F5559 Milwaukee WI 35:17.2 35:17.2 11:22 17 27 1 2 52.71
8 262 Kristi Crowell F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:27.7 35:27.7 11:25 18 27 2 2 51.04
9 674 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:14.5 36:14.5 11:40 19 27 2 2 45.71
10 676 Laura McGinnis F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:14.9 36:14.9 11:41 20 27 4 4 42.21
11 249 Gena Gilmore F 52 F5054 Glendale WI 37:45.2 37:45.2 12:10 21 27 2 2 45.52
12 255 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 51:47.0 51:47.0 16:41 26 27 1 1 42.29
13 250 Jane Dods F 84 F7599 Eugene OR 1:01:26.7 1:01:26.7 19:47 27 27 1 1 48.45