2020 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #8

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 340 Wiley Watts M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 15:43.9 15:43.9 5:04 1 43 1 16 83.81 18:03:24
2 292 Carter Kunert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 15:54.7 15:54.7 5:08 2 43 2 16 82.85 18:03:24
3 335 James Talley M 18 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 16:52.2 16:52.2 5:26 3 43 3 16 79.04 18:03:38
4 200 Logan Auxier M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 17:17.3 17:17.3 5:34 4 43 4 16 77.13 18:03:39
5 313 Jenn Randall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 17:25.0 17:25.0 5:37 1 34 1 3 84.98 18:03:53
6 325 Josh Scull M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:44.4 17:44.4 5:43 5 43 5 16 74.32 18:03:38
7 293 Devin Vanscoy M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:07.9 18:07.9 5:51 6 43 1 3 73.17 18:04:12
8 299 Ryan Spies M 16 M1519 Marcola OR 18:11.7 18:11.7 5:52 7 43 6 16 75.30 18:04:12
9 308 Dustin Pearce M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:19.0 18:19.0 5:54 8 43 1 3 76.80 18:04:34
10 347 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 18:29.9 18:29.9 5:58 9 43 1 3 69.74 18:03:52
11 339 Kevin Ward M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 18:31.3 18:31.3 5:58 10 43 7 16 72.89 18:03:44
12 283 Ryan Hass M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 18:37.8 18:37.8 6:00 11 43 8 16 74.71 18:04:04
13 291 Tanner Kelley M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 18:49.2 18:49.2 6:04 12 43 9 16 70.85 18:04:23
14 273 Owen Fuller M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:08.1 19:08.1 6:10 13 43 10 16 72.73 18:04:23
15 337 Camden Vaught M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:17.0 19:17.0 6:13 14 43 11 16 70.01 18:04:23
16 323 Luke Schwenker M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 19:21.7 19:21.7 6:14 15 43 12 16 68.09 18:05:23
17 286 Aonghas Houston M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 19:43.6 19:43.6 6:21 16 43 1 3 71.91 18:04:54
18 297 Damian McDonald M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 19:45.1 19:45.1 6:22 17 43 2 3 70.71 18:04:44
19 290 Isabella Kansala F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 19:45.5 19:45.5 6:22 2 34 1 13 75.16 18:05:03
20 343 Nate Glazier M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:46.6 19:46.6 6:22 18 43 13 16 70.37 18:04:34
21 288 Keaton Ibendahl F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 19:50.1 19:50.1 6:24 3 34 2 13 75.46 18:05:23
22 271 Noah Durbin M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 20:15.2 20:15.2 6:32 19 43 14 16 65.83 18:04:34
23 265 Tyler Raven M 13 M1114 Springfield OR 20:40.2 20:40.2 6:40 20 43 2 3 70.15 18:05:33
24 294 Jonathan Lanning M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 20:49.8 20:49.8 6:43 21 43 1 1 62.41 18:06:03
25 267 Jackson Conrad M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 20:53.3 20:53.3 6:44 22 43 2 3 61.76 18:06:23
26 324 Desmond Scott M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 20:58.1 20:58.1 6:45 23 43 15 16 65.34 18:05:34
27 243 Zoey Bailey F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 21:12.5 21:12.5 6:50 4 34 1 1 69.78 18:05:46
28 348 Abby Raven F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 21:32.9 21:32.9 6:57 5 34 3 13 70.16 18:05:06
29 278 Jessie Goodell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 22:09.2 22:09.2 7:08 6 34 1 1 67.26 18:06:36
30 320 Justin Russell M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 22:10.2 22:10.2 7:09 24 43 2 3 59.47 18:06:37
31 349 Jason White M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 22:12.9 22:12.9 7:09 25 43 16 16 60.77 18:05:13
32 270 Breanna Raven F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 22:44.3 22:44.3 7:20 7 34 4 13 68.17 18:05:33
33 310 Isaac Petersen M 23 M2024 Veneta OR 22:45.4 22:45.4 7:20 26 43 1 2 56.69 18:09:25
34 259 Lauren Bell F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 23:15.5 23:15.5 7:30 8 34 5 13 66.65 18:06:13
35 338 Joshua Walker M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 23:19.0 23:19.0 7:31 27 43 3 3 60.83 18:05:53
36 344 Mark Ruckwardt M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:33.5 23:33.5 7:35 28 43 1 2 64.66 18:07:54
37 281 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:37.3 23:37.3 7:37 29 43 1 5 69.71 18:07:24
38 302 Lauren Moe F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 23:43.3 23:43.3 7:39 9 34 1 3 63.45 18:06:44
39 275 Nancy Gissel F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:50.9 23:50.9 7:41 10 34 1 5 81.35 18:08:04
40 262 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 24:02.5 24:02.5 7:45 11 34 1 2 72.45 18:06:52
41 336 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:03.7 24:03.7 7:45 30 43 1 4 70.38 18:07:04
42 319 Rob Rotert M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 24:04.5 24:04.5 7:45 31 43 3 3 55.45 18:07:14
43 328 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 24:14.2 24:14.2 7:49 12 34 6 13 62.37 18:05:46
44 295 Ruby Lopez F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 24:38.5 24:38.5 7:56 13 34 7 13 62.09 18:05:46
45 282 Mari Hammon F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 24:48.6 24:48.6 8:00 14 34 2 5 79.34 18:08:03
46 284 David Helder M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 24:52.5 24:52.5 8:01 32 43 3 3 55.28 18:06:22
47 345 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:02.4 25:02.4 8:04 33 43 2 4 67.63 18:08:14
48 149 Kent Anderson M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:06 34 43 2 5 64.98 18:07:14
49 321 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:13.7 25:13.7 8:08 35 43 3 5 63.56 18:07:23
50 350 Stephanie White F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 25:19.1 25:19.1 8:09 15 34 8 13 61.22 18:07:44
51 322 Lillie Schrock F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 25:45.8 25:45.8 8:18 16 34 2 3 57.45 18:08:24
52 276 Hannah Crompton F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 25:49.1 25:49.1 8:19 17 34 9 13 59.26 18:07:43
53 266 Tim Cochran M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:54.2 25:54.2 8:21 36 43 2 2 56.94 18:07:34
54 329 Eleanor Sperry F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:21 18 34 10 13 59.81 18:08:14
55 264 Bethany Cochran F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 26:19.0 26:19.0 8:29 19 34 1 2 59.72 18:07:34
56 269 Ben Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 27:06.5 27:06.5 8:44 37 43 3 3 47.59 18:09:13
57 260 John Bowden M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:51 38 43 4 5 58.88 18:07:54
58 285 Tammy Hines F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:38.2 27:38.2 8:54 20 34 3 5 69.23 18:08:32
59 261 Teresa Bowen F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:53.5 27:53.5 8:59 21 34 1 2 65.79 18:08:55
60 277 Alyssa Matthews F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 27:59.4 27:59.4 9:01 22 34 11 13 54.01 18:08:24
61 289 Mike Jones M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 28:02.5 28:02.5 9:02 39 43 5 5 59.26 18:09:54
62 280 Suzanne Haag F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:04 23 34 1 1 54.38 18:09:44
63 279 Ava Gore F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 28:16.3 28:16.3 9:06 24 34 12 13 54.12 18:08:47
64 306 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:46.8 28:46.8 9:16 40 43 3 4 59.94 18:10:14
65 342 Victoria Yznaga F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:09.7 29:09.7 9:24 25 34 3 3 50.75 18:09:14
66 311 Joe Hagy M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 29:50.3 29:50.3 9:37 41 43 2 2 43.23 18:06:23
67 315 Kelsie Raven F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 30:32.8 30:32.8 9:50 26 34 2 2 54.45 18:09:03
68 181 Robyn Anderson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:38.3 30:38.3 9:52 27 34 2 3 48.96 18:09:33
69 327 Charlie Skoog M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 31:14.3 31:14.3 10:04 42 43 4 4 55.81 18:09:54
70 333 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 31:24.0 31:24.0 10:07 43 43 1 1 50.64 18:08:32
71 316 Naomi Raven F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 31:56.0 31:56.0 10:17 28 34 3 3 47.60 18:09:44
72 312 Mimi Raiter F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 34:20.7 34:20.7 11:04 29 34 2 2 54.94 18:09:03
73 246 Isabella Crompton F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 34:55.4 34:55.4 11:15 30 34 13 13 42.86 18:08:48
74 263 Jane Brubaker F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 37:02.3 37:02.3 11:56 31 34 4 5 52.38 18:09:34
75 296 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 42:30.7 42:30.7 13:41 32 34 5 5 45.01 18:10:04
76 301 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 53:30.0 53:30.0 17:14 33 34 2 2 31.34 18:10:00
77 298 Jane Dods F 84 F8099 Eugene OR 54:30.0 54:30.0 17:33 34 34 1 1 54.62 18:08:41

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 340 Wiley Watts M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 15:43.9 15:43.9 5:04 1 43 1 16 83.81
2 292 Carter Kunert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 15:54.7 15:54.7 5:08 2 43 2 16 82.85
3 335 James Talley M 18 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 16:52.2 16:52.2 5:26 3 43 3 16 79.04
4 200 Logan Auxier M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 17:17.3 17:17.3 5:34 4 43 4 16 77.13
5 325 Josh Scull M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:44.4 17:44.4 5:43 5 43 5 16 74.32
6 293 Devin Vanscoy M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:07.9 18:07.9 5:51 6 43 1 3 73.17
7 299 Ryan Spies M 16 M1519 Marcola OR 18:11.7 18:11.7 5:52 7 43 6 16 75.30
8 308 Dustin Pearce M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:19.0 18:19.0 5:54 8 43 1 3 76.80
9 347 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 18:29.9 18:29.9 5:58 9 43 1 3 69.74
10 339 Kevin Ward M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 18:31.3 18:31.3 5:58 10 43 7 16 72.89
11 283 Ryan Hass M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 18:37.8 18:37.8 6:00 11 43 8 16 74.71
12 291 Tanner Kelley M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 18:49.2 18:49.2 6:04 12 43 9 16 70.85
13 273 Owen Fuller M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:08.1 19:08.1 6:10 13 43 10 16 72.73
14 337 Camden Vaught M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 19:17.0 19:17.0 6:13 14 43 11 16 70.01
15 323 Luke Schwenker M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 19:21.7 19:21.7 6:14 15 43 12 16 68.09
16 286 Aonghas Houston M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 19:43.6 19:43.6 6:21 16 43 1 3 71.91
17 297 Damian McDonald M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 19:45.1 19:45.1 6:22 17 43 2 3 70.71
18 343 Nate Glazier M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:46.6 19:46.6 6:22 18 43 13 16 70.37
19 271 Noah Durbin M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 20:15.2 20:15.2 6:32 19 43 14 16 65.83
20 265 Tyler Raven M 13 M1114 Springfield OR 20:40.2 20:40.2 6:40 20 43 2 3 70.15
21 294 Jonathan Lanning M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 20:49.8 20:49.8 6:43 21 43 1 1 62.41
22 267 Jackson Conrad M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 20:53.3 20:53.3 6:44 22 43 2 3 61.76
23 324 Desmond Scott M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 20:58.1 20:58.1 6:45 23 43 15 16 65.34
24 320 Justin Russell M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 22:10.2 22:10.2 7:09 24 43 2 3 59.47
25 349 Jason White M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 22:12.9 22:12.9 7:09 25 43 16 16 60.77
26 310 Isaac Petersen M 23 M2024 Veneta OR 22:45.4 22:45.4 7:20 26 43 1 2 56.69
27 338 Joshua Walker M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 23:19.0 23:19.0 7:31 27 43 3 3 60.83
28 344 Mark Ruckwardt M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:33.5 23:33.5 7:35 28 43 1 2 64.66
29 281 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:37.3 23:37.3 7:37 29 43 1 5 69.71
30 336 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:03.7 24:03.7 7:45 30 43 1 4 70.38
31 319 Rob Rotert M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 24:04.5 24:04.5 7:45 31 43 3 3 55.45
32 284 David Helder M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 24:52.5 24:52.5 8:01 32 43 3 3 55.28
33 345 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:02.4 25:02.4 8:04 33 43 2 4 67.63
34 149 Kent Anderson M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:06 34 43 2 5 64.98
35 321 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:13.7 25:13.7 8:08 35 43 3 5 63.56
36 266 Tim Cochran M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:54.2 25:54.2 8:21 36 43 2 2 56.94
37 269 Ben Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 27:06.5 27:06.5 8:44 37 43 3 3 47.59
38 260 John Bowden M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:51 38 43 4 5 58.88
39 289 Mike Jones M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 28:02.5 28:02.5 9:02 39 43 5 5 59.26
40 306 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:46.8 28:46.8 9:16 40 43 3 4 59.94
41 311 Joe Hagy M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 29:50.3 29:50.3 9:37 41 43 2 2 43.23
42 327 Charlie Skoog M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 31:14.3 31:14.3 10:04 42 43 4 4 55.81
43 333 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 31:24.0 31:24.0 10:07 43 43 1 1 50.64

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 313 Jenn Randall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 17:25.0 17:25.0 5:37 1 34 1 3 84.98
2 290 Isabella Kansala F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 19:45.5 19:45.5 6:22 2 34 1 13 75.16
3 288 Keaton Ibendahl F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 19:50.1 19:50.1 6:24 3 34 2 13 75.46
4 243 Zoey Bailey F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 21:12.5 21:12.5 6:50 4 34 1 1 69.78
5 348 Abby Raven F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 21:32.9 21:32.9 6:57 5 34 3 13 70.16
6 278 Jessie Goodell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 22:09.2 22:09.2 7:08 6 34 1 1 67.26
7 270 Breanna Raven F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 22:44.3 22:44.3 7:20 7 34 4 13 68.17
8 259 Lauren Bell F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 23:15.5 23:15.5 7:30 8 34 5 13 66.65
9 302 Lauren Moe F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 23:43.3 23:43.3 7:39 9 34 1 3 63.45
10 275 Nancy Gissel F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:50.9 23:50.9 7:41 10 34 1 5 81.35
11 262 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 24:02.5 24:02.5 7:45 11 34 1 2 72.45
12 328 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 24:14.2 24:14.2 7:49 12 34 6 13 62.37
13 295 Ruby Lopez F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 24:38.5 24:38.5 7:56 13 34 7 13 62.09
14 282 Mari Hammon F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 24:48.6 24:48.6 8:00 14 34 2 5 79.34
15 350 Stephanie White F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 25:19.1 25:19.1 8:09 15 34 8 13 61.22
16 322 Lillie Schrock F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 25:45.8 25:45.8 8:18 16 34 2 3 57.45
17 276 Hannah Crompton F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 25:49.1 25:49.1 8:19 17 34 9 13 59.26
18 329 Eleanor Sperry F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:21 18 34 10 13 59.81
19 264 Bethany Cochran F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 26:19.0 26:19.0 8:29 19 34 1 2 59.72
20 285 Tammy Hines F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:38.2 27:38.2 8:54 20 34 3 5 69.23
21 261 Teresa Bowen F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:53.5 27:53.5 8:59 21 34 1 2 65.79
22 277 Alyssa Matthews F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 27:59.4 27:59.4 9:01 22 34 11 13 54.01
23 280 Suzanne Haag F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:04 23 34 1 1 54.38
24 279 Ava Gore F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 28:16.3 28:16.3 9:06 24 34 12 13 54.12
25 342 Victoria Yznaga F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:09.7 29:09.7 9:24 25 34 3 3 50.75
26 315 Kelsie Raven F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 30:32.8 30:32.8 9:50 26 34 2 2 54.45
27 181 Robyn Anderson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:38.3 30:38.3 9:52 27 34 2 3 48.96
28 316 Naomi Raven F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 31:56.0 31:56.0 10:17 28 34 3 3 47.60
29 312 Mimi Raiter F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 34:20.7 34:20.7 11:04 29 34 2 2 54.94
30 246 Isabella Crompton F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 34:55.4 34:55.4 11:15 30 34 13 13 42.86
31 263 Jane Brubaker F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 37:02.3 37:02.3 11:56 31 34 4 5 52.38
32 296 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 42:30.7 42:30.7 13:41 32 34 5 5 45.01
33 301 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 53:30.0 53:30.0 17:14 33 34 2 2 31.34
34 298 Jane Dods F 84 F8099 Eugene OR 54:30.0 54:30.0 17:33 34 34 1 1 54.62

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 308 Dustin Pearce M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:19.0 18:19.0 5:54 8 43 1 3 76.80
2 297 Damian McDonald M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 19:45.1 19:45.1 6:22 17 43 2 3 70.71
3 344 Mark Ruckwardt M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:33.5 23:33.5 7:35 28 43 1 2 64.66
4 281 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 23:37.3 23:37.3 7:37 29 43 1 5 69.71
5 336 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:03.7 24:03.7 7:45 30 43 1 4 70.38
6 284 David Helder M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 24:52.5 24:52.5 8:01 32 43 3 3 55.28
7 345 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:02.4 25:02.4 8:04 33 43 2 4 67.63
8 149 Kent Anderson M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:06 34 43 2 5 64.98
9 321 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:13.7 25:13.7 8:08 35 43 3 5 63.56
10 266 Tim Cochran M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:54.2 25:54.2 8:21 36 43 2 2 56.94
11 260 John Bowden M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:51 38 43 4 5 58.88
12 289 Mike Jones M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 28:02.5 28:02.5 9:02 39 43 5 5 59.26
13 306 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:46.8 28:46.8 9:16 40 43 3 4 59.94
14 327 Charlie Skoog M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 31:14.3 31:14.3 10:04 42 43 4 4 55.81
15 333 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 31:24.0 31:24.0 10:07 43 43 1 1 50.64

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 275 Nancy Gissel F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:50.9 23:50.9 7:41 10 34 1 5 81.35
2 262 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 24:02.5 24:02.5 7:45 11 34 1 2 72.45
3 282 Mari Hammon F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 24:48.6 24:48.6 8:00 14 34 2 5 79.34
4 285 Tammy Hines F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:38.2 27:38.2 8:54 20 34 3 5 69.23
5 261 Teresa Bowen F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:53.5 27:53.5 8:59 21 34 1 2 65.79
6 280 Suzanne Haag F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:04 23 34 1 1 54.38
7 312 Mimi Raiter F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 34:20.7 34:20.7 11:04 29 34 2 2 54.94
8 263 Jane Brubaker F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 37:02.3 37:02.3 11:56 31 34 4 5 52.38
9 296 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 42:30.7 42:30.7 13:41 32 34 5 5 45.01
10 301 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 53:30.0 53:30.0 17:14 33 34 2 2 31.34
11 298 Jane Dods F 84 F8099 Eugene OR 54:30.0 54:30.0 17:33 34 34 1 1 54.62