2020 Pinksox Run/Walk To Live Virtual

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 38 Cameron Parker M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 21:33 06:57 1 6 1 1
2 3 Jody Anderson F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 27:21 04:24 1 18 1 7
3 27 Brittany Inman F 32 F3039 Keizer OR 29:14 09:25 2 18 1 2
4 39 Cynthia Parker F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 35:57 11:35 2 18 2 7
5 42 Celine Qualman F 55 F5059 Or OR 40:00 12:54 2 18 1 3
6 37 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 46:18 14:56 2 18 1 2
7 36 Don Miller M 73 M7099 Eugene OR 46:37 15:02 2 6 1 2
8 32 Karl Krupicka M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 50:16 16:12 2 6 1 1
9 31 Amberdawn Krupicka F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 51:00 16:27 2 18 2 3
10 22 Jean-Pierre Gauci M 34 M3039 San Gwann SA 55:11 17:48 2 6 1 2
11 20 Christine Dodson F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 56:13 18:08 2 18 2 7
12 25 Cathy Ho F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 56:23 18:11 2 18 1 3
13 13 Susan Caley F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:00 20:19 2 18 2 7
14 18 Barbara Cooper F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:50 20:35 2 18 2 7
15 2 Elizabeth Anderson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 2 3
16 4 Mahal Anderson F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 2 3
17 46 Hal Stitt M 84 M7099 Eugene OR 1:06:55 21:35 2 6 2 2
18 7 Jeanette Bailor F 65 F6069 Cottage Grove OR 1:08:00 21:56 2 18 2 7
19 19 Carene Davis-Stitt F 76 F7099 Eugene OR 1:11:03 22:55 2 18 2 2
20 33 Athena Krupicka-Sklenar F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00 23:52 2 18 2 2
21 44 Igor Sklenar M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00 23:52 2 6 2 2
22 14 Charline Clark F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 2 7
23 24 Jane Greiner F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 2 3
24 10 Kristine Becker F 58 F5559 Snohomish WA 1:58:40 38:16 2 18 1 1

Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 38 Cameron Parker M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 21:33 06:57 1 6 1 1
2 36 Don Miller M 73 M7099 Eugene OR 46:37 15:02 2 6 1 2
3 32 Karl Krupicka M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 50:16 16:12 2 6 1 1
4 22 Jean-Pierre Gauci M 34 M3039 San Gwann SA 55:11 17:48 2 6 1 2
5 46 Hal Stitt M 84 M7099 Eugene OR 1:06:55 21:35 2 6 2 2
6 44 Igor Sklenar M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00 23:52 2 6 2 2

Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 3 Jody Anderson F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 27:21 04:24 1 18 1 7
2 27 Brittany Inman F 32 F3039 Keizer OR 29:14 09:25 2 18 1 2
3 39 Cynthia Parker F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 35:57 11:35 2 18 2 7
4 42 Celine Qualman F 55 F5059 Or OR 40:00 12:54 2 18 1 3
5 37 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 46:18 14:56 2 18 1 2
6 31 Amberdawn Krupicka F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 51:00 16:27 2 18 2 3
7 20 Christine Dodson F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 56:13 18:08 2 18 2 7
8 25 Cathy Ho F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 56:23 18:11 2 18 1 3
9 13 Susan Caley F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:00 20:19 2 18 2 7
10 18 Barbara Cooper F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:50 20:35 2 18 2 7
11 2 Elizabeth Anderson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 2 3
12 4 Mahal Anderson F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 2 3
13 7 Jeanette Bailor F 65 F6069 Cottage Grove OR 1:08:00 21:56 2 18 2 7
14 19 Carene Davis-Stitt F 76 F7099 Eugene OR 1:11:03 22:55 2 18 2 2
15 33 Athena Krupicka-Sklenar F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00 23:52 2 18 2 2
16 14 Charline Clark F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 2 7
17 24 Jane Greiner F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 2 3
18 10 Kristine Becker F 58 F5559 Snohomish WA 1:58:40 38:16 2 18 1 1

No data found

Master's Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 36 Don Miller M 73 M7099 Eugene OR 46:37 15:02 2 6 1 2
2 32 Karl Krupicka M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 50:16 16:12 2 6 1 1
3 46 Hal Stitt M 84 M7099 Eugene OR 1:06:55 21:35 2 6 2 2

Master's Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 3 Jody Anderson F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 27:21 04:24 1 18 1 7
2 39 Cynthia Parker F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 35:57 11:35 2 18 2 7
3 42 Celine Qualman F 55 F5059 Or OR 40:00 12:54 2 18 1 3
4 37 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 46:18 14:56 2 18 1 2
5 31 Amberdawn Krupicka F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 51:00 16:27 2 18 2 3
6 20 Christine Dodson F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 56:13 18:08 2 18 2 7
7 25 Cathy Ho F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 56:23 18:11 2 18 1 3
8 13 Susan Caley F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:00 20:19 2 18 2 7
9 18 Barbara Cooper F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:50 20:35 2 18 2 7
10 2 Elizabeth Anderson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 2 3
11 4 Mahal Anderson F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 2 3
12 7 Jeanette Bailor F 65 F6069 Cottage Grove OR 1:08:00 21:56 2 18 2 7
13 19 Carene Davis-Stitt F 76 F7099 Eugene OR 1:11:03 22:55 2 18 2 2
14 14 Charline Clark F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 2 7
15 24 Jane Greiner F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 2 3
16 10 Kristine Becker F 58 F5559 Snohomish WA 1:58:40 38:16 2 18 1 1

No data found