Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 12 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 21:22.0 21:22.0 6:53 1 4 1 1 64.82 9:03:11
2 11 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 21:36.2 21:36.2 6:58 1 8 1 2 75.38 9:02:58
3 13 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:47.7 25:47.7 8:19 2 4 1 1 62.16 9:03:23
4 5 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:13 2 8 1 1 69.83 9:03:48
5 3 Kayla Gibson F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 29:36.5 29:36.5 9:32 3 8 2 2 55.00 9:04:57
6 1 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 36:29.4 36:29.4 11:45 4 8 1 2 45.40 9:05:14
7 9 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 40:19.0 40:19.0 12:59 3 4 1 1 42.21 9:04:44
8 2 Chantelle Baldwin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:25.9 41:25.9 13:21 5 8 2 2 39.50 9:05:29
9 8 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 43:40.6 43:40.6 14:04 6 8 1 1 51.82 9:06:15
10 7 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 43:53.6 43:53.6 14:08 4 4 1 1 41.81 9:06:15
11 6 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:00.3 1:01:00.3 19:39 7 8 1 1 27.48 9:05:59
12 4 Melissa Hillsman F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 19:39 8 8 1 1 24.50 9:05:58

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 21:22.0 21:22.0 6:53 1 4 1 1 64.82
2 13 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:47.7 25:47.7 8:19 2 4 1 1 62.16
3 9 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 40:19.0 40:19.0 12:59 3 4 1 1 42.21
4 7 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 43:53.6 43:53.6 14:08 4 4 1 1 41.81

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 21:36.2 21:36.2 6:58 1 8 1 2 75.38
2 5 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:13 2 8 1 1 69.83
3 3 Kayla Gibson F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 29:36.5 29:36.5 9:32 3 8 2 2 55.00
4 1 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 36:29.4 36:29.4 11:45 4 8 1 2 45.40
5 2 Chantelle Baldwin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:25.9 41:25.9 13:21 5 8 2 2 39.50
6 8 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 43:40.6 43:40.6 14:04 6 8 1 1 51.82
7 6 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:00.3 1:01:00.3 19:39 7 8 1 1 27.48
8 4 Melissa Hillsman F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 19:39 8 8 1 1 24.50

No data found


Master Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 21:22.0 21:22.0 6:53 1 4 1 1 64.82
2 13 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:47.7 25:47.7 8:19 2 4 1 1 62.16
3 7 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 43:53.6 43:53.6 14:08 4 4 1 1 41.81

Master Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:13 2 8 1 1 69.83
2 1 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 36:29.4 36:29.4 11:45 4 8 1 2 45.40
3 2 Chantelle Baldwin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:25.9 41:25.9 13:21 5 8 2 2 39.50
4 8 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 43:40.6 43:40.6 14:04 6 8 1 1 51.82
5 6 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:00.3 1:01:00.3 19:39 7 8 1 1 27.48

No data found