Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 22 Luke Schwenker M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07 1 6 1 1 59.62 16:00:35
2 7 Judah Calhoun M 13 M1114 Harrisburg OR 23:17.6 23:17.6 7:30 2 6 1 1 62.25 16:00:44
3 23 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 23:29.5 23:29.5 7:34 3 6 1 2 72.04 16:01:07
4 21 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:00.2 25:00.2 8:03 4 6 1 1 64.11 16:01:54
5 12 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 29:29.8 29:29.8 9:30 1 7 1 1 67.70 16:02:29
6 8 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:36.2 32:36.2 10:30 2 7 1 1 47.87 16:02:54
7 14 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 32:44.8 32:44.8 10:33 3 7 1 1 50.57 16:02:41
8 10 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:02.4 33:02.4 10:39 4 7 1 2 45.37 16:03:10
9 13 Paula Lafferty F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:03.0 33:03.0 10:39 5 7 2 2 45.37 16:03:10
10 18 Dennis McNally M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 33:30.3 33:30.3 10:48 5 6 2 2 50.04 16:03:12
11 11 Justin Hoffman M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:31.3 33:31.3 10:48 6 6 1 1 38.66 16:03:11
12 30 Danielle Bautista F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:40 6 7 1 1 40.88 16:03:25
13 17 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 36:40.0 36:40.0 11:49 7 7 1 1 48.10 16:03:49

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 Luke Schwenker M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07 1 6 1 1 59.62
2 7 Judah Calhoun M 13 M1114 Harrisburg OR 23:17.6 23:17.6 7:30 2 6 1 1 62.25
3 23 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 23:29.5 23:29.5 7:34 3 6 1 2 72.04
4 21 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:00.2 25:00.2 8:03 4 6 1 1 64.11
5 18 Dennis McNally M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 33:30.3 33:30.3 10:48 5 6 2 2 50.04
6 11 Justin Hoffman M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:31.3 33:31.3 10:48 6 6 1 1 38.66

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 29:29.8 29:29.8 9:30 1 7 1 1 67.70
2 8 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:36.2 32:36.2 10:30 2 7 1 1 47.87
3 14 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 32:44.8 32:44.8 10:33 3 7 1 1 50.57
4 10 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:02.4 33:02.4 10:39 4 7 1 2 45.37
5 13 Paula Lafferty F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:03.0 33:03.0 10:39 5 7 2 2 45.37
6 30 Danielle Bautista F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:40 6 7 1 1 40.88
7 17 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 36:40.0 36:40.0 11:49 7 7 1 1 48.10

Master Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 23:29.5 23:29.5 7:34 3 6 1 2 72.04
2 21 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:00.2 25:00.2 8:03 4 6 1 1 64.11
3 18 Dennis McNally M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 33:30.3 33:30.3 10:48 5 6 2 2 50.04

Master Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 29:29.8 29:29.8 9:30 1 7 1 1 67.70
2 8 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:36.2 32:36.2 10:30 2 7 1 1 47.87
3 14 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 32:44.8 32:44.8 10:33 3 7 1 1 50.57
4 17 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 36:40.0 36:40.0 11:49 7 7 1 1 48.10