Overall Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 281 Easton McDonald M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 23:48.2 23:48.2 6:49 1 23 1 5 10:13:12
2 314 Ryan Spies M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:55.3 23:55.3 6:51 2 23 2 5 10:13:06
3 215 Luke Cheek M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 24:45.6 24:45.6 7:05 3 23 1 5 10:13:13
4 252 Nate Glazier M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 24:48.4 24:48.4 7:06 4 23 3 5 10:13:07
5 249 Pete Frazee M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 26:15.2 26:15.2 7:31 5 23 1 1 10:13:28
6 312 Shayla Solomon F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 27:56.4 27:56.4 7:59 1 30 1 3 10:13:28
7 317 Jim Tiffany M 65 M6569 Seaside CA 28:31.8 28:31.8 8:10 6 23 1 2 10:13:56
8 325 Jason White M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 28:51.4 28:51.4 8:15 7 23 4 5 10:13:19
9 232 Gabriela Debues-Stafford F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 29:30.1 29:30.1 8:26 2 30 1 3 10:13:49
10 264 Sinclaire Johnson F 22 F2024 Portland OR 29:31.0 29:31.0 8:26 3 30 2 3 10:13:49
11 332 Paul Benda M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 30:09.9 30:09.9 8:38 8 23 1 2 10:14:11
12 327 Stephanie White F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 32:22.0 32:22.0 9:15 4 30 1 5 10:14:03
13 131 Liesl Benda F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 32:33.4 32:33.4 9:19 5 30 2 5 10:14:09
14 287 Elsa Meadows F 20 F2024 Halsey OR 32:33.6 32:33.6 9:19 6 30 3 3 10:14:09
15 284 Jesse McKibben M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 32:46.0 32:46.0 9:22 9 23 2 5 10:13:43
16 278 Jon Lowery M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:23.3 33:23.3 9:33 10 23 1 1 10:14:21
17 237 David D Elliott M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 11 23 1 3 10:14:37
18 238 David J Elliott M 76 M7579 Creswell OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 12 23 1 1 10:14:38
19 339 Kristen Lang F 47 F4549 Harrisburg OR 35:16.7 35:16.7 10:05 7 30 1 6 10:14:47
20 226 Hannah Crompton F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 35:25.5 35:25.5 10:08 8 30 3 5 10:14:03
21 340 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 35:38.3 35:38.3 10:11 13 23 2 3 10:15:29
22 336 Abe Noll M 18 M1519 Harrisburg OR 35:59.9 35:59.9 10:18 14 23 5 5 10:15:06
23 329 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:26.0 36:26.0 10:25 9 30 1 2 10:14:59
24 346 Alicia McGraw F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 37:03.0 37:03.0 10:36 10 30 1 4 10:14:20
25 288 Kathryn Meldrum F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 37:44.2 37:44.2 10:47 11 30 2 6 10:15:22
26 345 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 38:42.8 38:42.8 11:04 15 23 2 2 10:14:29
27 256 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 11:05 16 23 3 3 10:16:08
28 251 Kayla Gibson F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 39:08.7 39:08.7 11:12 12 30 1 3 10:15:37
29 315 Courtney Stalker F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 39:34.1 39:34.1 11:19 13 30 2 3 10:15:14
30 285 Madelyn McKibben F 11 F1114 Harrisburg OR 41:56.5 41:56.5 11:59 14 30 2 3 10:14:46
31 277 Angela Lowery F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 42:07.3 42:07.3 12:03 15 30 1 2 10:16:00
32 295 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 43:39.9 43:39.9 12:29 17 23 1 3 10:15:54
33 302 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 43:58.8 43:58.8 12:34 16 30 3 6 10:16:31
34 230 Isabella Crompton F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 44:45.5 44:45.5 12:48 17 30 4 5 10:14:54
35 283 Carla McKibben F 50 F5054 Harrisburg OR 45:34.5 45:34.5 13:02 18 30 2 4 10:16:36
36 152 Amanda Bessler F 32 F3034 Riddle OR 47:31.2 47:31.2 13:35 19 30 1 1 10:39:03
37 306 Henry Scheffel M 12 M1114 Halsey OR 47:44.7 47:44.7 13:39 18 23 3 5 10:15:37
38 322 Shelly Watkins F 45 F4549 Roseburg OR 49:03.3 49:03.3 14:01 20 30 4 6 10:16:51
39 330 Steven Wilson M 54 M5054 Albany OR 49:17.1 49:17.1 14:05 19 23 2 2 10:16:44
40 233 Maeani Dotts F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 49:28.8 49:28.8 14:09 21 30 5 5 10:17:10
41 323 Destiny Weisweaver F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 49:36.2 49:36.2 14:11 22 30 3 3 10:17:24
42 326 Shannon White F 50 F5054 Vida OR 50:06.6 50:06.6 14:20 23 30 3 4 10:17:24
43 279 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 50:17.4 50:17.4 14:23 24 30 2 2 10:11:08
44 98 Viola Askey F 46 F4549 Salem OR 50:52.1 50:52.1 14:33 25 30 5 6 10:15:06
45 275 Scott Lidbeck M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 51:01.7 51:01.7 14:35 20 23 4 5 10:15:44
46 304 Isabel Scharn F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:54.0 53:54.0 15:24 26 30 6 6 10:16:25
47 301 Niyah Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 53:55.6 53:55.6 15:25 27 30 1 1 10:17:18
48 234 Marley Dotts F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 54:03.9 54:03.9 15:27 28 30 3 3 10:17:09
49 274 Nathan Lidbeck M 10 M0110 Harrisburg OR 54:21.0 54:21.0 15:32 21 23 2 3 10:15:50
50 245 Holly Foster F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 54:23.1 54:23.1 15:33 29 30 2 2 10:16:17
51 310 Lucas Smid M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 57:31.5 57:31.5 16:27 22 23 5 5 10:15:50
52 305 Cooper Scheffel M 9 M0110 Halsey OR 1:00:20.7 1:00:20.7 17:15 23 23 3 3 10:15:44
53 286 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:16:43.4 1:16:43.4 21:56 30 30 4 4 10:16:58

Men Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 281 Easton McDonald M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 23:48.2 23:48.2 6:49 1 23 1 5
2 314 Ryan Spies M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:55.3 23:55.3 6:51 2 23 2 5
3 215 Luke Cheek M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 24:45.6 24:45.6 7:05 3 23 1 5
4 252 Nate Glazier M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 24:48.4 24:48.4 7:06 4 23 3 5
5 249 Pete Frazee M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 26:15.2 26:15.2 7:31 5 23 1 1
6 317 Jim Tiffany M 65 M6569 Seaside CA 28:31.8 28:31.8 8:10 6 23 1 2
7 325 Jason White M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 28:51.4 28:51.4 8:15 7 23 4 5
8 332 Paul Benda M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 30:09.9 30:09.9 8:38 8 23 1 2
9 284 Jesse McKibben M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 32:46.0 32:46.0 9:22 9 23 2 5
10 278 Jon Lowery M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:23.3 33:23.3 9:33 10 23 1 1
11 237 David D Elliott M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 11 23 1 3
12 238 David J Elliott M 76 M7579 Creswell OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 12 23 1 1
13 340 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 35:38.3 35:38.3 10:11 13 23 2 3
14 336 Abe Noll M 18 M1519 Harrisburg OR 35:59.9 35:59.9 10:18 14 23 5 5
15 345 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 38:42.8 38:42.8 11:04 15 23 2 2
16 256 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 11:05 16 23 3 3
17 295 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 43:39.9 43:39.9 12:29 17 23 1 3
18 306 Henry Scheffel M 12 M1114 Halsey OR 47:44.7 47:44.7 13:39 18 23 3 5
19 330 Steven Wilson M 54 M5054 Albany OR 49:17.1 49:17.1 14:05 19 23 2 2
20 275 Scott Lidbeck M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 51:01.7 51:01.7 14:35 20 23 4 5
21 274 Nathan Lidbeck M 10 M0110 Harrisburg OR 54:21.0 54:21.0 15:32 21 23 2 3
22 310 Lucas Smid M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 57:31.5 57:31.5 16:27 22 23 5 5
23 305 Cooper Scheffel M 9 M0110 Halsey OR 1:00:20.7 1:00:20.7 17:15 23 23 3 3

Women Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 312 Shayla Solomon F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 27:56.4 27:56.4 7:59 1 30 1 3
2 232 Gabriela Debues-Stafford F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 29:30.1 29:30.1 8:26 2 30 1 3
3 264 Sinclaire Johnson F 22 F2024 Portland OR 29:31.0 29:31.0 8:26 3 30 2 3
4 327 Stephanie White F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 32:22.0 32:22.0 9:15 4 30 1 5
5 131 Liesl Benda F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 32:33.4 32:33.4 9:19 5 30 2 5
6 287 Elsa Meadows F 20 F2024 Halsey OR 32:33.6 32:33.6 9:19 6 30 3 3
7 339 Kristen Lang F 47 F4549 Harrisburg OR 35:16.7 35:16.7 10:05 7 30 1 6
8 226 Hannah Crompton F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 35:25.5 35:25.5 10:08 8 30 3 5
9 329 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:26.0 36:26.0 10:25 9 30 1 2
10 346 Alicia McGraw F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 37:03.0 37:03.0 10:36 10 30 1 4
11 288 Kathryn Meldrum F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 37:44.2 37:44.2 10:47 11 30 2 6
12 251 Kayla Gibson F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 39:08.7 39:08.7 11:12 12 30 1 3
13 315 Courtney Stalker F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 39:34.1 39:34.1 11:19 13 30 2 3
14 285 Madelyn McKibben F 11 F1114 Harrisburg OR 41:56.5 41:56.5 11:59 14 30 2 3
15 277 Angela Lowery F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 42:07.3 42:07.3 12:03 15 30 1 2
16 302 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 43:58.8 43:58.8 12:34 16 30 3 6
17 230 Isabella Crompton F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 44:45.5 44:45.5 12:48 17 30 4 5
18 283 Carla McKibben F 50 F5054 Harrisburg OR 45:34.5 45:34.5 13:02 18 30 2 4
19 152 Amanda Bessler F 32 F3034 Riddle OR 47:31.2 47:31.2 13:35 19 30 1 1
20 322 Shelly Watkins F 45 F4549 Roseburg OR 49:03.3 49:03.3 14:01 20 30 4 6
21 233 Maeani Dotts F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 49:28.8 49:28.8 14:09 21 30 5 5
22 323 Destiny Weisweaver F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 49:36.2 49:36.2 14:11 22 30 3 3
23 326 Shannon White F 50 F5054 Vida OR 50:06.6 50:06.6 14:20 23 30 3 4
24 279 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 50:17.4 50:17.4 14:23 24 30 2 2
25 98 Viola Askey F 46 F4549 Salem OR 50:52.1 50:52.1 14:33 25 30 5 6
26 304 Isabel Scharn F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:54.0 53:54.0 15:24 26 30 6 6
27 301 Niyah Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 53:55.6 53:55.6 15:25 27 30 1 1
28 234 Marley Dotts F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 54:03.9 54:03.9 15:27 28 30 3 3
29 245 Holly Foster F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 54:23.1 54:23.1 15:33 29 30 2 2
30 286 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:16:43.4 1:16:43.4 21:56 30 30 4 4

Master's Men Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 317 Jim Tiffany M 65 M6569 Seaside CA 28:31.8 28:31.8 8:10 6 23 1 2
2 332 Paul Benda M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 30:09.9 30:09.9 8:38 8 23 1 2
3 278 Jon Lowery M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:23.3 33:23.3 9:33 10 23 1 1
4 237 David D Elliott M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 11 23 1 3
5 238 David J Elliott M 76 M7579 Creswell OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 12 23 1 1
6 340 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 35:38.3 35:38.3 10:11 13 23 2 3
7 345 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 38:42.8 38:42.8 11:04 15 23 2 2
8 256 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 11:05 16 23 3 3
9 330 Steven Wilson M 54 M5054 Albany OR 49:17.1 49:17.1 14:05 19 23 2 2

Master's Women Results: 3.5M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 339 Kristen Lang F 47 F4549 Harrisburg OR 35:16.7 35:16.7 10:05 7 30 1 6
2 329 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:26.0 36:26.0 10:25 9 30 1 2
3 346 Alicia McGraw F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 37:03.0 37:03.0 10:36 10 30 1 4
4 288 Kathryn Meldrum F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 37:44.2 37:44.2 10:47 11 30 2 6
5 277 Angela Lowery F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 42:07.3 42:07.3 12:03 15 30 1 2
6 302 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 43:58.8 43:58.8 12:34 16 30 3 6
7 283 Carla McKibben F 50 F5054 Harrisburg OR 45:34.5 45:34.5 13:02 18 30 2 4
8 322 Shelly Watkins F 45 F4549 Roseburg OR 49:03.3 49:03.3 14:01 20 30 4 6
9 326 Shannon White F 50 F5054 Vida OR 50:06.6 50:06.6 14:20 23 30 3 4
10 279 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 50:17.4 50:17.4 14:23 24 30 2 2
11 98 Viola Askey F 46 F4549 Salem OR 50:52.1 50:52.1 14:33 25 30 5 6
12 304 Isabel Scharn F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:54.0 53:54.0 15:24 26 30 6 6
13 245 Holly Foster F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 54:23.1 54:23.1 15:33 29 30 2 2
14 286 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:16:43.4 1:16:43.4 21:56 30 30 4 4