Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 376 Bella Distante F 17 F0119 Camas WA 1:40:24.0 1:40:24.0 7:40 1 426 1 6 9:01:31
2 283 Misha Knea F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:40:38.1 1:40:38.1 7:41 2 426 1 81 9:00:26
3 118 Kari Huang F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:41:28.9 1:41:28.9 7:45 3 426 1 76 9:00:57
4 298 Elizabeth Broadbent F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:41:48.7 1:41:48.7 7:47 4 426 1 62 9:00:16
5 415 Kaitlyn McNamara F 30 F3034 Olympia WA 1:41:59.1 1:41:58.8 7:48 5 426 1 51 9:01:43
6 493 Meghan Reardon F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:45:54.1 1:45:53.9 8:06 6 426 2 76 9:00:50
7 349 Courtney Drewsen F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:46:36.6 1:46:36.6 8:09 7 426 2 81 9:01:39
8 514 Ashley McKinstry F 17 F0119 Camas WA 1:47:00.9 1:47:00.4 8:11 8 426 2 6 9:01:31
9 363 Karyn Woods F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:47:10.2 1:47:10.2 8:11 9 426 3 81 9:00:01
10 367 Stephanie Hackbarth F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:48:13.8 1:48:13.8 8:16 10 426 4 81 9:00:32
11 248 Heather Jones F 32 F3034 Eagle Point OR 1:48:14.6 1:48:14.6 8:16 11 426 2 51 9:11:56
12 287 Cambria Gilsdorf F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:49:12.5 1:49:12.1 8:21 12 426 3 76 9:01:06
13 332 Carrie Carney F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:49:34.1 1:49:33.9 8:22 13 426 2 62 9:04:01
14 459 Melissa Schultz F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:50:24.5 1:50:24.3 8:26 14 426 4 76 9:12:05
15 105 Helen Scotch F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:50:39.4 1:50:39.4 8:27 15 426 5 76 9:12:02
16 494 Emily Conlee F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 1:50:53.8 1:50:53.8 8:28 16 426 3 51 9:01:56
17 270 Amy Jaggard F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:51:31.5 1:51:31.4 8:31 17 426 4 51 9:00:37
18 398 Melanie Mazer F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:52:00.1 1:52:00.1 8:33 18 426 1 34 9:01:11
19 451 Aubra Lewellen F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:53:26.9 1:53:26.3 8:40 19 426 6 76 9:12:10
20 364 Kristin Bailie F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:54:17.7 1:54:17.1 8:44 20 426 7 76 9:02:06
21 257 Ana Meyer F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:54:49.1 1:54:49.1 8:46 21 426 5 81 9:12:02
22 524 Hillary McKinstry F 42 F4044 Camas WA 1:55:11.8 1:55:11.5 8:48 22 426 8 76 9:01:36
23 393 Joelle Czirr F 36 F3539 Spokane WA 1:56:09.2 1:56:09.2 8:52 23 426 6 81 9:13:33
24 348 Megan Skinner F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 1:56:35.7 1:56:35.7 8:55 24 426 5 51 9:18:56
25 114 Lisa Ott F 41 F4044 Chico CA 1:56:57.0 1:56:57.0 8:56 25 426 9 76 9:03:55
26 433 Heather Dispenza F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:56:58.2 1:56:58.2 8:56 26 426 10 76 9:02:01
27 184 Kelly Gunsul F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:57:53.0 1:57:53.0 9:00 27 426 7 81 9:13:12
28 275 Amanda Ferrari F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:58:08.4 1:58:08.1 9:02 28 426 11 76 9:02:30
29 391 Amy Semritc F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:58:38.5 1:58:38.5 9:04 29 426 8 81 9:11:49
30 431 Katherine O'Neil F 33 F3034 Mountain View CA 1:59:05.7 1:59:05.7 9:06 30 426 6 51 9:11:05
31 346 Daniella Dispenza F 16 F0119 Bend OR 1:59:13.3 1:59:13.3 9:07 31 426 3 6 9:02:01
32 315 Samara Roman Holba F 25 F2529 Beverly Hills CA 1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2 9:07 32 426 2 34 9:01:47
33 515 Bethany McKinstry F 13 F0119 Camas WA 1:59:29.0 1:59:29.0 9:08 33 426 4 6 9:01:35
34 96 Colleen Peterson F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:00:07.2 2:00:06.5 9:11 34 426 3 62 9:11:18
35 286 Germaine Dougherty F 40 F4044 Saugerties NY 2:00:14.3 2:00:14.3 9:11 35 426 12 76 9:15:23
36 246 Molly Murphy F 40 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:01:43.0 2:01:42.7 9:18 36 426 13 76 9:00:21
37 472 Britni Tebbs F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:02:24.7 2:02:24.3 9:21 37 426 9 81 9:15:02
38 513 Anne Hobson F 55 F5559 Coos Bay OR 2:02:29.9 2:02:29.9 9:22 38 426 1 30 9:20:21
39 383 Ashley Foster F 33 F3034 Chico CA 2:02:38.5 2:02:38.5 9:22 39 426 7 51 9:11:24
40 511 Nevada Miller F 26 F2529 Frenchglen OR 2:02:50.0 2:02:50.0 9:23 40 426 3 34 9:04:15
41 77 Kelly Reynolds F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:02:57.7 2:02:57.7 9:24 41 426 14 76 9:11:54
42 424 Faviola Soto Garcia F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 2:03:06.0 2:03:06.0 9:24 42 426 15 76 9:03:26
43 249 Lashaye Clemens F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:03:06.8 2:03:06.8 9:24 43 426 8 51 9:28:05
44 319 Trevor Niblock M 41 M4044 Bend OR 2:03:27.7 2:03:27.7 9:26 1 4 1 1 9:26:37
45 109 Andrea Breault F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:03:30.6 2:03:30.6 9:26 44 426 10 81 9:14:19
46 447 Mary Stafford F 54 F5054 Redding CA 2:03:36.3 2:03:36.3 9:27 45 426 1 52 9:12:20
47 517 Robyn Jones F 54 F5054 Philomath OR 2:03:42.6 2:03:42.6 9:27 46 426 2 52 9:11:20
48 174 Amy Jermann F 69 F6569 Bend OR 2:04:37.0 2:04:37.0 9:31 47 426 1 8 9:39:59
49 409 Mindy Lipsitz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:04:41.5 2:04:41.0 9:32 48 426 11 81 9:11:41
50 98 Chris Vergona F 55 F5559 Bend OR 2:04:43.6 2:04:43.6 9:32 49 426 2 30 9:11:19
51 475 Andrea Thoits F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:04:43.8 2:04:43.8 9:32 50 426 16 76 9:11:33
52 439 Kassidy Rask F 26 F2529 Eagle Creek OR 2:04:45.3 2:04:45.3 9:32 51 426 4 34 9:12:06
53 408 Dawn Vanamburgh F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:04:56.6 2:04:56.6 9:33 52 426 4 62 9:11:46
54 141 Cara Schurman F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:25.6 2:05:25.6 9:35 53 426 17 76 9:11:18
55 214 Catherina Simones F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:27.6 2:05:27.4 9:35 54 426 18 76 9:11:19
56 15 Karen Edmonds F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:05:34.7 2:05:34.7 9:36 55 426 5 62 9:32:42
57 306 Karissa Delgado F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.0 2:05:36.0 9:36 56 426 5 34 9:24:55
58 382 Allie Miranda F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.3 2:05:36.3 9:36 57 426 6 34 9:24:55
59 426 Marissa Indgjer F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.6 2:05:36.6 9:36 58 426 7 34 9:24:55
60 444 Jenny Hiebert F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 2:05:42.5 2:05:42.5 9:36 59 426 9 51 9:33:51
61 518 Karla Cerveny F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:05:47.9 2:05:47.9 9:37 60 426 10 51 9:29:47
62 50 Kathyn Hoskins F 59 F5559 Salem OR 2:05:55.7 2:05:55.7 9:37 61 426 3 30 9:10:50
63 323 Ashley Balke F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:05:57.0 2:05:57.0 9:37 62 426 11 51 9:11:49
64 130 Maggie McGivern F 38 F3539 Mountlake Terrace WA 2:06:44.1 2:06:44.1 9:41 63 426 12 81 9:00:12
65 457 Christa Nash Webber F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:06:52.8 2:06:52.8 9:42 64 426 19 76 9:11:23
66 495 Molly Hiebert F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 2:07:25.1 2:07:25.1 9:44 65 426 12 51 9:33:50
67 224 Karen Baas F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:07:25.5 2:07:25.5 9:44 66 426 6 62 9:11:54
68 254 Jami Claborn F 37 F3539 Central Point OR 2:07:42.8 2:07:42.8 9:45 67 426 13 81 9:11:48
69 343 Merry Irwin F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 2:07:44.3 2:07:43.6 9:45 68 426 7 62 9:12:16
70 342 Majerle Gutches F 25 F2529 Eagle Point OR 2:07:53.1 2:07:52.7 9:46 69 426 8 34 9:11:48
71 183 Tina Perkins F 51 F5054 Redmond OR 2:08:06.8 2:08:06.8 9:47 70 426 3 52 9:20:01
72 330 Emily Harrington F 39 F3539 Estes Park CO 2:08:31.8 2:08:31.8 9:49 71 426 14 81 9:11:33
73 71 Wendy Miki Glaus F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:08:51.8 2:08:51.8 9:51 72 426 4 30 9:11:21
74 458 Jennifer Redding F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:09:08.5 2:09:07.9 9:52 73 426 15 81 9:28:18
75 232 Allison Bohrer F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 2:09:52.3 2:09:52.3 9:55 74 426 13 51 9:26:49
76 469 Carice Palmer F 33 F3034 Moses Lake WA 2:10:09.4 2:10:09.3 9:57 75 426 14 51 9:12:30
77 216 Tracy Schuller F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:10:22.0 2:10:22.0 9:58 76 426 20 76 9:14:09
78 139 Cherie Touchette F 57 F5559 Bend OR 2:10:46.3 2:10:46.3 9:59 77 426 5 30 9:40:00
79 508 Kelly Emerson F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:11:05.6 2:11:05.3 10:01 78 426 21 76 9:10:59
80 180 Traci Hutchins F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:11:13.9 2:11:13.9 10:02 79 426 16 81 9:14:10
81 281 Taylor Willcuts F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 2:11:16.4 2:11:15.8 10:02 80 426 9 34 9:33:49
82 331 Maxine McKinney F 50 F5054 Prineville OR 2:11:32.5 2:11:32.5 10:03 81 426 4 52 9:04:31
83 496 Jessica Hooper F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 2:11:38.1 2:11:38.1 10:03 82 426 17 81 9:21:42
84 279 Claus Ovesen M 58 M5559 Salem OR 2:11:57.3 2:11:57.0 10:05 2 4 1 1 9:20:09
85 211 Sarah French F 27 F2529 Boise ID 2:12:05.7 2:12:05.7 10:06 83 426 10 34 9:03:48
86 252 Echo Knight F 28 F2529 Boise ID 2:12:06.3 2:12:05.8 10:06 84 426 11 34 9:03:48
87 168 Emily Wommack F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:08.6 2:12:08.6 10:06 85 426 18 81 9:23:55
88 229 Kristen Wiest F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:10.0 2:12:10.0 10:06 86 426 19 81 9:23:54
89 167 Kristine MacLean-Talbot F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:10.3 2:12:10.3 10:06 87 426 20 81 9:23:54
90 266 Beth Wright Cheeseman F 30 F3034 Sunriver OR 2:12:23.3 2:12:23.1 10:07 88 426 15 51 9:25:01
91 178 Meagan Waltosz F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:25.4 2:12:25.4 10:07 89 426 21 81 9:33:12
92 464 Megann Dastrup F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 2:12:33.2 2:12:33.0 10:08 90 426 22 81 9:25:18
93 417 Jennifer Mitchell F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:12:50.8 2:12:50.4 10:09 91 426 8 62 9:11:43
94 462 Rebecca Pietila F 33 F3034 Central Point OR 2:12:55.0 2:12:54.7 10:09 92 426 16 51 9:26:55
95 85 Maggie Garner F 28 F2529 Grants Pass OR 2:12:59.4 2:12:59.0 10:10 93 426 12 34 9:03:05
96 1 Vicki Taylor Roskopf F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 2:13:56.3 2:13:56.0 10:14 94 426 6 30 9:07:02
97 244 Marie Brown F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:14:08.5 2:14:08.5 10:15 95 426 23 81 9:13:39
98 369 Teresa Brunson F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 2:14:09.0 2:14:09.0 10:15 96 426 24 81 9:27:52
99 102 Callie Nitz F 29 F2529 Scappoose OR 2:14:21.4 2:14:21.4 10:16 97 426 13 34 9:13:15
100 378 Mandy Olson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:26.3 2:14:26.3 10:16 98 426 22 76 9:39:54
101 491 Emily Bryant F 28 F2529 Monument CO 2:14:35.9 2:14:35.9 10:17 99 426 14 34 9:31:44
102 20 Rachel More F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:55.9 2:14:55.9 10:19 100 426 23 76 9:19:13
103 371 Dani Gregg F 36 F3539 Hines OR 2:15:10.3 2:15:10.3 10:20 101 426 25 81 9:04:18
104 146 Angela Huber F 50 F5054 Rochester WA 2:15:12.2 2:15:12.2 10:20 102 426 5 52 9:04:19
105 200 Christina Sipe F 45 F4549 Olympia WA 2:15:12.8 2:15:12.8 10:20 103 426 9 62 9:04:19
106 19 Laura Grasle F 38 F3539 Sisters OR 2:15:19.5 2:15:19.5 10:20 104 426 26 81 9:32:07
107 397 Allie Dashiell F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:15:28.7 2:15:28.7 10:21 105 426 17 51 9:02:26
108 158 Mariah Sullivan F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 2:15:32.0 2:15:32.0 10:21 106 426 1 8 9:17:30
109 264 Tavia Lopez F 32 F3034 Kuna ID 2:15:40.7 2:15:40.2 10:22 107 426 18 51 9:12:08
110 291 Gabriela Franc F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:15:42.5 2:15:42.5 10:22 108 426 27 81 9:38:35
111 149 Lisa Maloney F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:16:09.5 2:16:09.5 10:24 109 426 6 52 9:40:00
112 78 Brenda Fick F 56 F5559 Meridian ID 2:16:47.8 2:16:47.8 10:27 110 426 7 30 9:12:16
113 82 Kimberly Shepard F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:17:04.8 2:17:04.8 10:28 111 426 19 51 9:21:24
114 336 Christine Bell F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:17:24.6 2:17:24.0 10:30 112 426 7 52 9:04:35
115 498 Emily Lundborg F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:17:32.4 2:17:32.4 10:30 113 426 20 51 9:31:16
116 250 Malisa Dodd F 50 F5054 Medford OR 2:18:06.6 2:18:06.6 10:33 114 426 8 52 9:20:24
117 269 Alice Owens F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:18:10.9 2:18:10.9 10:33 115 426 28 81 9:27:53
118 304 Molly Brougher F 29 F2529 Medford OR 2:18:35.0 2:18:35.0 10:35 116 426 15 34 9:26:57
119 483 Maureen Heintz F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:18:35.3 2:18:35.3 10:35 117 426 1 18 9:20:50
120 327 Katy Brovont F 35 F3539 Pasco WA 2:18:52.1 2:18:52.1 10:37 118 426 29 81 9:27:20
121 438 Katie Cipoletti F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:18:55.3 2:18:55.3 10:37 119 426 24 76 9:17:44
122 448 Annika Brubaker F 33 F3034 Pasco WA 2:18:59.2 2:18:59.2 10:37 120 426 21 51 9:27:21
123 436 Stephanie Nanna F 41 F4044 Canby OR 2:19:16.1 2:19:16.1 10:38 121 426 25 76 9:21:10
124 394 Trish Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:17.8 2:19:17.8 10:38 122 426 30 81 9:15:01
125 300 Angie Carrell F 32 F3034 Chico CA 2:19:21.1 2:19:21.1 10:39 123 426 22 51 9:11:23
126 355 Megan Roegner F 30 F3034 Beloit WI 2:19:34.3 2:19:34.3 10:40 124 426 23 51 9:32:36
127 30 Beth Reddekopp F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:19:41.5 2:19:41.5 10:40 125 426 26 76 9:32:46
128 481 Rachel Sullivan F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:20:05.1 2:20:05.1 10:42 126 426 16 34 9:14:12
129 154 Molly Archer F 49 F4549 Scappoose OR 2:20:38.3 2:20:38.3 10:45 127 426 10 62 9:32:03
130 501 Ashley Thirstrup F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:41.8 2:20:41.3 10:45 128 426 27 76 9:33:45
131 125 Terri Silliman F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:20:43.8 2:20:43.8 10:45 130 426 9 52 9:11:25
132 165 Melody Morton F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:20:43.8 2:20:43.2 10:45 129 426 31 81 9:11:47
133 477 Heather Welker F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:21:05.9 2:21:05.9 10:47 131 426 11 62 9:31:21
134 186 Laura Holder F 49 F4549 Olympia WA 2:21:20.1 2:21:20.1 10:48 132 426 12 62 9:02:18
135 106 Jessica Zacharias F 34 F3034 Redmond OR 2:21:24.1 2:21:24.1 10:48 133 426 24 51 9:41:54
136 210 Erin Brunner F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:21:57.5 2:21:57.5 10:51 134 426 32 81 9:25:16
137 461 Mia Ernst F 36 F3539 Spokane WA 2:21:57.7 2:21:57.7 10:51 135 426 33 81 9:11:31
138 482 Lorasa Joseph F 40 F4044 Pendleton OR 2:21:58.7 2:21:58.2 10:51 136 426 28 76 9:02:54
139 388 Kate Lyle F 36 F3539 Cheney WA 2:21:58.9 2:21:58.9 10:51 137 426 34 81 9:11:30
140 271 Carolyn Powell F 51 F5054 Wilsonville OR 2:22:05.2 2:22:04.6 10:51 138 426 10 52 9:04:04
141 173 Sara Love F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:22:09.8 2:22:09.8 10:52 139 426 29 76 9:28:54
142 194 Stephanie Silani F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:22:25.4 2:22:25.4 10:53 140 426 13 62 9:02:44
143 179 Carmen Fuhriman F 56 F5559 Medford OR 2:22:33.3 2:22:33.3 10:53 141 426 8 30 9:20:25
144 437 Erin Oberg F 37 F3539 Medford OR 2:22:35.3 2:22:35.3 10:54 142 426 35 81 9:03:59
145 135 Jennifer Napoleon F 49 F4549 Neotsu OR 2:22:40.8 2:22:40.8 10:54 143 426 14 62 9:03:55
146 111 Erin Weber F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:22:50.5 2:22:50.5 10:55 144 426 11 52 9:14:07
147 137 Lisa Jensen F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:22:57.5 2:22:57.5 10:55 145 426 30 76 9:47:10
148 182 Marnie Prandi F 52 F5054 Olympia WA 2:23:01.9 2:23:01.3 10:56 146 426 12 52 9:06:58
149 317 Ruth Loomis F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:23:16.7 2:23:16.7 10:57 147 426 13 52 9:11:30
150 221 Christi Pavia F 53 F5054 Bend OR 2:23:16.8 2:23:16.8 10:57 148 426 14 52 9:36:45
151 213 Colleen Caleshu F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:23:26.2 2:23:25.8 10:57 149 426 31 76 9:28:40
152 386 Sarah Kyllo F 42 F4044 Philomath OR 2:24:20.7 2:24:20.7 11:02 150 426 32 76 9:32:34
153 58 Samantha Muir F 36 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:24:25.6 2:24:25.6 11:02 151 426 36 81 9:22:08
154 525 McKenzie Enge F 26 F2529 Stanwood WA 2:24:43.7 2:24:43.7 11:03 152 426 17 34 9:25:48
155 219 Carolyn Barnett F 50 F5054 Olympia WA 2:25:03.3 2:25:02.6 11:05 153 426 15 52 9:06:54
156 476 Tamara Merriam F 60 F6064 Battle Ground WA 2:25:06.1 2:25:05.6 11:05 154 426 2 18 9:03:58
157 204 Denise Gentzler F 50 F5054 Olympia WA 2:25:12.0 2:25:12.0 11:06 155 426 16 52 9:06:44
158 201 Kirstie Westphal F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:25:14.0 2:25:14.0 11:06 156 426 17 52 9:06:57
159 338 Starla McMullin F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:25:30.8 2:25:30.8 11:07 157 426 33 76 9:33:55
160 265 Jennifer Singer F 33 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:25:35.5 2:25:35.5 11:07 158 426 25 51 9:33:26
161 301 Mike Deless M 63 M6064 Salem OR 2:25:43.4 2:25:43.4 11:08 3 4 1 1 9:17:57
162 357 Samantha Stewart F 29 F2529 Sisters OR 2:25:57.5 2:25:57.5 11:09 159 426 18 34 9:09:26
163 236 Teresa Springer F 36 F3539 Seal Rock OR 2:26:07.6 2:26:07.6 11:10 160 426 37 81 9:32:15
164 309 Lisa Johnson F 44 F4044 Lacenter WA 2:26:31.0 2:26:30.8 11:12 161 426 34 76 9:13:02
165 522 Natalie Rooney F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:26:32.0 2:26:32.0 11:12 162 426 19 34 9:32:37
166 389 Amy Davis F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:26:35.5 2:26:35.5 11:12 163 426 35 76 9:23:39
167 329 Lucie Pronold F 39 F3539 Sisters OR 2:26:38.6 2:26:38.6 11:12 164 426 38 81 9:23:40
168 403 Katherine Doverspike F 41 F4044 Hines OR 2:26:41.3 2:26:41.3 11:12 165 426 36 76 9:04:17
169 460 Sara Vandehey F 43 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:26:42.1 2:26:42.1 11:12 166 426 37 76 9:20:18
170 384 Char Sundstrom F 48 F4549 Sisters OR 2:26:48.3 2:26:48.3 11:13 167 426 15 62 9:23:39
171 256 Eve Mason F 51 F5054 Salem OR 2:26:56.0 2:26:56.0 11:13 168 426 18 52 9:21:07
172 314 Lauren Petersen F 41 F4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:27:06.4 2:27:06.4 11:14 169 426 38 76 9:33:27
173 334 Shawna Yunke F 42 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:27:06.9 2:27:06.9 11:14 170 426 39 76 9:12:57
174 103 Heidi Horton F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:27:08.3 2:27:08.3 11:14 171 426 16 62 9:22:54
175 379 Karen Affeldt F 43 F4044 Madras OR 2:27:21.2 2:27:21.2 11:15 172 426 40 76 9:23:52
176 134 Mandy Cameron F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:27:30.0 2:27:30.0 11:16 173 426 26 51 9:18:14
177 441 Erica Schlesinger F 34 F3034 Central Vly NY 2:27:30.5 2:27:30.5 11:16 174 426 27 51 9:18:14
178 500 Natalie Call F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:27:31.4 2:27:31.4 11:16 175 426 41 76 9:44:17
179 412 Shefali Sharma Stinebaugh F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:27:45.0 2:27:44.7 11:17 176 426 39 81 9:11:42
180 395 Lindsay Calalang F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:28:13.2 2:28:13.2 11:19 177 426 28 51 9:25:19
181 465 Elisha Miller F 35 F3539 Riley OR 2:28:44.5 2:28:44.1 11:22 178 426 40 81 9:04:19
182 401 Julia Sharp F 40 F4044 Burns OR 2:28:47.3 2:28:46.5 11:22 179 426 42 76 9:04:17
183 123 Anna Langford F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:29:05.0 2:29:05.0 11:23 180 426 43 76 9:18:53
184 73 Katherine Gamble F 23 F2024 Sunriver OR 2:29:19.5 2:29:19.5 11:24 181 426 2 8 9:04:07
185 375 Aida Goma Petit F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 2:29:24.6 2:29:24.3 11:25 182 426 3 8 9:37:28
186 521 Allison Twidwell F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:29:24.8 2:29:24.8 11:25 183 426 20 34 9:37:28
187 274 Anna Olds F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:29:29.0 2:29:28.9 11:25 184 426 29 51 9:32:18
188 429 Holly Rossi F 36 F3539 Paulina OR 2:29:50.4 2:29:50.4 11:27 185 426 41 81 9:18:19
189 432 Makaela Thompson F 29 F2529 Redmond OR 2:30:00.4 2:30:00.4 11:28 186 426 21 34 9:33:54
190 277 Konnie Handschuch F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:03.0 2:30:03.0 11:28 187 426 42 81 9:22:35
191 445 Kamie Bushman F 29 F2529 Pasco WA 2:30:07.6 2:30:07.6 11:28 188 426 22 34 9:44:59
192 23 Angela Dickey F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:30:08.8 2:30:08.8 11:28 189 426 19 52 9:32:45
193 87 Jacque Tofflemire Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:30:30.2 2:30:30.2 11:30 190 426 9 30 9:28:52
194 205 Renee Richardson F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:30:32.3 2:30:32.3 11:30 191 426 43 81 9:40:34
195 523 Rebecca Touvell F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:30:32.9 2:30:32.9 11:30 192 426 44 76 9:40:33
196 527 Rowena Fish F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 2:30:38.0 2:30:38.0 11:30 193 426 17 62 9:17:28
197 187 Christina Hannigan F 44 F4044 Prineville OR 2:30:51.3 2:30:50.7 11:31 194 426 45 76 9:12:12
198 471 Julia Stevens F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:30:52.1 2:30:52.0 11:31 195 426 3 18 9:02:10
199 159 Mary Kleinjan F 36 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:30:57.7 2:30:57.7 11:32 196 426 44 81 9:31:03
200 381 Emily Rosser F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:58.8 2:30:58.8 11:32 197 426 45 81 9:31:06
201 126 Leslie McLeod F 42 F4044 Forest Grove OR 2:31:25.0 2:31:25.0 11:34 198 426 46 76 9:12:15
202 90 Kerry Witterschein F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:31:28.8 2:31:28.8 11:34 199 426 46 81 9:40:10
203 428 Dena Isbell F 57 F5559 Sisters OR 2:31:41.0 2:31:41.0 11:35 200 426 10 30 9:03:52
204 163 Rachel Ramirez F 42 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:31:49.8 2:31:49.2 11:36 201 426 47 76 9:03:37
205 190 Karri Cook F 29 F2529 Tigard OR 2:32:01.9 2:32:01.9 11:37 202 426 23 34 9:04:23
206 11 Teresa Middleton F 60 F6064 Roseburg OR 2:32:04.2 2:32:03.8 11:37 203 426 4 18 9:38:39
207 176 Yanina Cespedes F 49 F4549 Portland OR 2:32:07.9 2:32:07.7 11:37 204 426 18 62 9:01:17
208 505 Melissa Carlson F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:32:14.6 2:32:14.3 11:38 205 426 19 62 9:11:55
209 435 Casie Hull F 35 F3539 Otis Orchards WA 2:32:16.0 2:32:16.0 11:38 206 426 47 81 9:28:10
210 251 Erica Ceder F 46 F4549 Portland OR