Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 274 Peter Stice M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 17:55.6 17:55.6 5:47 1 57 1 6
2 268 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Bend OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 1 96 1 7
3 244 Tom Reitman M 57 M5559 Los Angeles CA 20:11.5 20:11.5 6:30 2 57 1 5
4 275 Jesse Hawes F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 23:43.6 23:43.6 7:39 2 96 1 9
5 147 Kenna Higgins F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 25:31.3 25:31.3 8:13 3 96 2 9
6 184 Nicolas Porter M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 25:31.5 25:31.5 8:13 3 57 1 3
7 249 Cassidy Miller F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 25:44.6 25:44.6 8:18 4 96 3 9
8 250 Todd Miller M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:19 4 57 1 2
9 155 Lou Kaczenski M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 26:25.6 26:25.6 8:31 5 57 2 2
10 243 Bill Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 26:39.4 26:39.4 8:35 6 57 2 5
11 105 Therese Bauer F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:48.0 27:48.0 8:57 5 96 1 6
12 112 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:41.6 28:41.6 9:15 7 57 1 4
13 106 Mike Bigley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 28:58.8 28:58.8 9:20 8 57 1 7
14 117 Holli Cissna F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:38.8 29:38.8 9:33 6 96 1 12
15 130 Tyler Fisher M 31 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 29:55.0 29:55.0 9:38 9 57 2 7
16 154 Rachelle Joll F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:14.2 32:14.2 10:23 7 96 2 12
17 202 Danielle Schlotterbeck F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:19.2 32:19.2 10:25 8 96 3 12
18 141 Helena Hafdahl Somnitz F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 34:10.7 34:10.7 11:01 9 96 4 12
19 149 Erika Honour F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 34:11.2 34:11.2 11:01 10 96 1 9
20 264 Ramsey Marahatta M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:19.9 34:19.9 11:03 10 57 1 2
21 181 Becky Perez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 34:48.5 34:48.5 11:13 11 96 1 5
22 165 Matthew Little M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 34:50.3 34:50.3 11:13 11 57 1 3
23 191 Suzy Remington F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 34:50.8 34:50.8 11:13 12 96 2 5
24 214 Alvin Smith M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 35:03.4 35:03.4 11:18 12 57 1 5
25 258 Tristen Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:42.1 36:42.1 11:49 13 96 2 9
26 137 Grace Godfrey F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:36.4 37:36.4 12:07 14 96 3 9
27 102 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 39:50.9 39:50.9 12:50 15 96 1 8
28 175 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:53.4 39:53.4 12:51 16 96 2 6
29 222 Adam Taylor M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 40:28.9 40:28.9 13:02 13 57 1 8
30 188 Jessica Primrose F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 41:58.4 41:58.4 13:31 17 96 1 7
31 159 Mellissa Krause F 36 F3539 Junction City OR 42:03.5 42:03.5 13:33 18 96 4 9
32 160 Rick Krause M 38 M3539 Junction City OR 42:04.3 42:04.3 13:33 14 57 2 8
33 245 Kirk Simrin M 57 M5559 Wilbur OR 42:15.5 42:15.5 13:37 15 57 3 5
34 246 Louri Simrin F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 42:16.9 42:16.9 13:37 19 96 2 8
35 187 Jeff Primrose M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 42:49.9 42:49.9 13:48 16 57 2 3
36 167 Blayze Lynn M 17 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 43:51.2 43:51.2 14:07 17 57 2 3
37 251 Silas Miller M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 43:54.8 43:54.8 14:09 18 57 3 3
38 101 Brenda Arbsland F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 44:04.4 44:04.4 14:12 20 96 1 3
39 228 Juli Timperley F 53 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 44:05.1 44:05.1 14:12 21 96 3 5
40 127 Bryanna Eastman F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 45:03.3 45:03.3 14:31 22 96 1 11
41 205 Rosalie Sermak F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 45:03.7 45:03.7 14:31 23 96 2 7
42 252 Christina Patrick F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 45:23.8 45:23.8 14:37 24 96 2 7
43 256 Katherine Patrick F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 45:50.1 45:50.1 14:46 25 96 1 12
44 189 Anthony Remington M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 46:19.9 46:19.9 14:55 19 57 1 8
45 190 Sean Remington M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 46:21.9 46:21.9 14:56 20 57 3 7
46 257 Jane Dods F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 48:22.4 48:22.4 15:35 26 96 1 1
47 122 Blaise Cooper F 34 F3034 Junction City OR 48:27.5 48:27.5 15:36 27 96 5 12
48 123 Bryan Cooper M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 48:27.5 48:27.5 15:36 21 57 2 2
49 213 Sarah Slater F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:19.1 50:19.1 16:12 28 96 5 9
50 212 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 50:21.5 50:21.5 16:13 22 57 3 8
51 115 Anne Carlisle F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 52:34.4 52:34.4 16:56 29 96 2 12
52 229 Hugh Townsend M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 52:42.9 52:42.9 16:59 23 57 1 3
53 183 Denise Plantenberg F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 52:43.2 52:43.2 16:59 30 96 3 6
54 267 Tailane Nascimento De Brito F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 53:12.6 53:12.6 17:08 31 96 2 11
55 265 Kavya Marahatta F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 53:14.5 53:14.5 17:09 32 96 4 9
56 266 Short Pandex F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 53:30.2 53:30.2 17:14 33 96 6 9
57 177 Kyder Olsen F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 53:38.4 53:38.4 17:16 34 96 3 7
58 248 Dorothy Howard F 72 F7074 San Diego CA 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 35 96 1 1
59 247 Howard Chustner M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 53:51.7 53:51.7 17:21 24 57 3 3
60 263 Kathi Jaffe F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 54:41.4 54:41.4 17:37 36 96 3 8
61 231 Sandra Townsend F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 55:22.4 55:22.4 17:50 37 96 4 8
62 230 Natalie Townsend F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 55:28.0 55:28.0 17:52 38 96 6 12
63 145 Dezarae Helferty F 40 F4044 Lowell OR 55:38.6 55:38.6 17:55 39 96 3 12
64 219 John Sutherland M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:16 25 57 1 1
65 220 Suzanne Sutherland F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 59:49.7 59:49.7 19:16 40 96 1 3
66 217 Shailenea Strong F 25 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:49.6 1:01:49.6 19:54 41 96 4 7
67 235 Steve West M 66 M6569 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:53.0 1:01:53.0 19:56 26 57 2 4
68 218 Stephen Strong M 25 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:53.4 1:01:53.4 19:56 27 57 2 6
69 150 Felicia Hord F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:53.5 1:01:53.5 19:56 42 96 3 7
70 215 Sophia Srong F 5 F0114 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:53.9 1:01:53.9 19:56 43 96 5 9
71 238 Debbie Wolff F 64 F6064 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6 19:56 44 96 5 8
72 170 Andon Meyer M 4 M0114 Springfield OR 1:03:48.1 1:03:48.1 20:33 28 57 2 8
73 132 Brody Glavin M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 1:03:49.0 1:03:49.0 20:33 29 57 3 8
74 173 Victoria Meyer F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:03:49.9 1:03:49.9 20:33 45 96 7 12
75 192 Aiden Riley M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:11.9 1:04:11.9 20:40 30 57 4 8
76 269 Diton Koffman M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:04:12.4 1:04:12.4 20:40 31 57 4 8
77 276 Nicole Chartran F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:05:15.2 1:05:15.2 21:01 46 96 4 12
78 203 Katelyn Schultz F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:05:46.3 1:05:46.3 21:11 47 96 4 7
79 171 Anthony Meyer M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:06:03.2 1:06:03.2 21:16 32 57 4 7
80 172 Teagan Meyer F 1 F0114 Springfield OR 1:06:07.0 1:06:07.0 21:17 48 96 6 9
81 223 Jessica Taylor F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:06:09.7 1:06:09.7 21:18 49 96 7 9
82 225 Margaret Taylor F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:06:10.8 1:06:10.8 21:19 50 96 6 8
83 233 Haley Ware F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:06:12.3 1:06:12.3 21:19 51 96 5 7
84 158 Ashley Knight F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:06:12.8 1:06:12.8 21:19 52 96 8 12
85 204 Michell Schultz F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:13.4 1:06:13.4 21:19 53 96 2 3
86 118 Joey Cleppe M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:06:18.6 1:06:18.6 21:21 33 57 5 7
87 226 Ryan Thompson M 25 M2529 Springfield OR 1:06:19.0 1:06:19.0 21:21 34 57 3 6
88 224 Makayla Taylor F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:06:20.2 1:06:20.2 21:22 54 96 5 7
89 227 Jen Timmons F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:34.5 1:06:34.5 21:26 55 96 5 12
90 241 Zsobika Wigney F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:06:34.8 1:06:34.8 21:26 56 96 3 11
91 128 Charmaine Endicott F 41 F4044 Dexter OR 1:06:36.0 1:06:36.0 21:27 57 96 6 12
92 166 Mellisa Little F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 1:08:03.4 1:08:03.4 21:55 58 96 4 11
93 162 Christain Leezer M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 1:09:09.3 1:09:09.3 22:16 35 57 2 5
94 216 Erin Strickland F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:09.6 1:09:09.6 22:16 59 96 8 9
95 163 Samantha Leezer F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 1:09:13.7 1:09:13.7 22:17 60 96 5 11
96 277 Shalane Cramer F Eugene OR 1:10:56.3 1:10:56.3 22:50 61 96
97 200 Pam Saeburn F 58 F5559 Junction City OR 1:11:08.5 1:11:08.5 22:54 62 96 4 6
98 193 Andrew Riley M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 1:11:11.4 1:11:11.4 22:55 36 57 5 8
99 104 Christina Barker F 44 F4044 Lowell OR 1:11:31.2 1:11:31.2 23:02 63 96 7 12
100 273 Kaytie Minks F 26 F2529 Creswell OR 1:11:35.3 1:11:35.3 23:03 64 96 6 7
101 271 Emmye Anderson F 13 F0114 Creswell OR 1:11:35.8 1:11:35.8 23:03 65 96 7 9
102 272 Curtis Minks M 26 M2529 Creswell OR 1:11:36.5 1:11:36.5 23:03 37 57 4 6
103 139 Matt Grieger M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:11:42.7 1:11:42.7 23:05 38 57 3 5
104 169 Jessica Marsh F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 1:11:44.3 1:11:44.3 23:06 66 96 8 12
105 234 Mina Wegner F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:46.8 1:11:46.8 23:07 67 96 6 11
106 180 Haley Pastrana F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:53.4 1:11:53.4 23:09 68 96 7 11
107 196 Natalia Riley F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:11:55.6 1:11:55.6 23:10 69 96 6 7
108 179 Eli Pastrana M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 1:12:00.6 1:12:00.6 23:11 39 57 5 6
109 178 Camreigh Pastrana F Eugene OR 1:12:02.5 1:12:02.5 23:12 70 96
110 134 Joshua Glavin M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:12:21.2 1:12:21.2 23:18 40 57 5 8
111 136 Shella Glavin F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:12:28.7 1:12:28.7 23:20 71 96 9 9
112 143 Pamela Hague F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:29.3 1:12:29.3 23:20 72 96 5 6
113 131 Karen Fyler F 58 F5559 Salem OR 1:12:30.1 1:12:30.1 23:21 73 96 6 6
114 133 Dakoda Glavin M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:12:33.4 1:12:33.4 23:22 41 57 6 8
115 135 Russell Glavin M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:35.7 1:12:35.7 23:22 42 57 2 3
116 209 Sharon Simons F 62 F6064 Salem OR 1:12:38.0 1:12:38.0 23:23 74 96 7 8
117 201 Mic Scarola M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:14:39.4 1:14:39.4 24:02 43 57 3 4
118 124 Jennifer Davis F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:16:24.0 1:16:24.0 24:36 75 96 9 12
119 174 Sean Montoya M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:16:28.8 1:16:28.8 24:37 44 57 6 8
120 237 Dawn Wilcox F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6 24:40 76 96 4 5
121 236 Cliff Wilcox M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:16:37.2 1:16:37.2 24:40 45 57 3 3
122 194 Chris Riley M 33 M3034 Junction City OR 1:17:07.3 1:17:07.3 24:50 46 57 6 7
123 197 Chaise Saeburn M 14 M0114 Junction City OR 1:17:07.5 1:17:07.5 24:50 47 57 7 8
124 240 Leslie Zoref F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 1:17:07.5 1:17:07.5 24:50 77 96 2 3
125 195 Leeanna Riley F 31 F3034 Junction City OR 1:17:13.3 1:17:13.3 24:52 78 96 9 12
126 198 Jeff Saeburn M 55 M5559 Junction City OR 1:17:14.9 1:17:14.9 24:52 48 57 4 5
127 199 Landon Saeburn M 12 M0114 Junction City OR 1:17:16.8 1:17:16.8 24:53 49 57 8 8
128 110 Amy Bray F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:17:17.7 1:17:17.7 24:53 79 96 3 3
129 260 Addie Demers F 14 F0114 Springfield OR 1:18:08.9 1:18:08.9 25:10 80 96 8 9
130 259 Peggy Demers F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:18:11.3 1:18:11.3 25:10 81 96 5 5
131 261 Allie Demers F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 1:18:23.4 1:18:23.4 25:14 82 96 8 11
132 262 Zach Blaine M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 1:18:24.1 1:18:24.1 25:15 50 57 4 5
133 164 Allan Lierman M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 1:22:23.3 1:22:23.3 26:32 51 57 7 8
134 270 Jennifer Leirman F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 1:22:25.0 1:22:25.0 26:32 83 96 10 12

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 274 Peter Stice M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 17:55.6 17:55.6 5:47 1 57 1 6
2 244 Tom Reitman M 57 M5559 Los Angeles CA 20:11.5 20:11.5 6:30 2 57 1 5
3 184 Nicolas Porter M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 25:31.5 25:31.5 8:13 3 57 1 3
4 250 Todd Miller M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:19 4 57 1 2
5 155 Lou Kaczenski M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 26:25.6 26:25.6 8:31 5 57 2 2
6 243 Bill Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 26:39.4 26:39.4 8:35 6 57 2 5
7 112 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:41.6 28:41.6 9:15 7 57 1 4
8 106 Mike Bigley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 28:58.8 28:58.8 9:20 8 57 1 7
9 130 Tyler Fisher M 31 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 29:55.0 29:55.0 9:38 9 57 2 7
10 264 Ramsey Marahatta M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:19.9 34:19.9 11:03 10 57 1 2
11 165 Matthew Little M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 34:50.3 34:50.3 11:13 11 57 1 3
12 214 Alvin Smith M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 35:03.4 35:03.4 11:18 12 57 1 5
13 222 Adam Taylor M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 40:28.9 40:28.9 13:02 13 57 1 8
14 160 Rick Krause M 38 M3539 Junction City OR 42:04.3 42:04.3 13:33 14 57 2 8
15 245 Kirk Simrin M 57 M5559 Wilbur OR 42:15.5 42:15.5 13:37 15 57 3 5
16 187 Jeff Primrose M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 42:49.9 42:49.9 13:48 16 57 2 3
17 167 Blayze Lynn M 17 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 43:51.2 43:51.2 14:07 17 57 2 3
18 251 Silas Miller M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 43:54.8 43:54.8 14:09 18 57 3 3
19 189 Anthony Remington M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 46:19.9 46:19.9 14:55 19 57 1 8
20 190 Sean Remington M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 46:21.9 46:21.9 14:56 20 57 3 7
21 123 Bryan Cooper M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 48:27.5 48:27.5 15:36 21 57 2 2
22 212 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 50:21.5 50:21.5 16:13 22 57 3 8
23 229 Hugh Townsend M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 52:42.9 52:42.9 16:59 23 57 1 3
24 247 Howard Chustner M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 53:51.7 53:51.7 17:21 24 57 3 3
25 219 John Sutherland M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:16 25 57 1 1
26 235 Steve West M 66 M6569 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:53.0 1:01:53.0 19:56 26 57 2 4
27 218 Stephen Strong M 25 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:53.4 1:01:53.4 19:56 27 57 2 6
28 170 Andon Meyer M 4 M0114 Springfield OR 1:03:48.1 1:03:48.1 20:33 28 57 2 8
29 132 Brody Glavin M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 1:03:49.0 1:03:49.0 20:33 29 57 3 8
30 192 Aiden Riley M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:11.9 1:04:11.9 20:40 30 57 4 8
31 269 Diton Koffman M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:04:12.4 1:04:12.4 20:40 31 57 4 8
32 171 Anthony Meyer M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:06:03.2 1:06:03.2 21:16 32 57 4 7
33 118 Joey Cleppe M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:06:18.6 1:06:18.6 21:21 33 57 5 7
34 226 Ryan Thompson M 25 M2529 Springfield OR 1:06:19.0 1:06:19.0 21:21 34 57 3 6
35 162 Christain Leezer M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 1:09:09.3 1:09:09.3 22:16 35 57 2 5
36 193 Andrew Riley M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 1:11:11.4 1:11:11.4 22:55 36 57 5 8
37 272 Curtis Minks M 26 M2529 Creswell OR 1:11:36.5 1:11:36.5 23:03 37 57 4 6
38 139 Matt Grieger M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:11:42.7 1:11:42.7 23:05 38 57 3 5
39 179 Eli Pastrana M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 1:12:00.6 1:12:00.6 23:11 39 57 5 6
40 134 Joshua Glavin M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:12:21.2 1:12:21.2 23:18 40 57 5 8
41 133 Dakoda Glavin M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:12:33.4 1:12:33.4 23:22 41 57 6 8
42 135 Russell Glavin M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:35.7 1:12:35.7 23:22 42 57 2 3
43 201 Mic Scarola M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:14:39.4 1:14:39.4 24:02 43 57 3 4
44 174 Sean Montoya M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:16:28.8 1:16:28.8 24:37 44 57 6 8
45 236 Cliff Wilcox M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:16:37.2 1:16:37.2 24:40 45 57 3 3
46 194 Chris Riley M 33 M3034 Junction City OR 1:17:07.3 1:17:07.3 24:50 46 57 6 7
47 197 Chaise Saeburn M 14 M0114 Junction City OR 1:17:07.5 1:17:07.5 24:50 47 57 7 8
48 198 Jeff Saeburn M 55 M5559 Junction City OR 1:17:14.9 1:17:14.9 24:52 48 57 4 5
49 199 Landon Saeburn M 12 M0114 Junction City OR 1:17:16.8 1:17:16.8 24:53 49 57 8 8
50 262 Zach Blaine M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 1:18:24.1 1:18:24.1 25:15 50 57 4 5
51 164 Allan Lierman M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 1:22:23.3 1:22:23.3 26:32 51 57 7 8

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 268 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Bend OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 1 96 1 7
2 275 Jesse Hawes F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 23:43.6 23:43.6 7:39 2 96 1 9
3 147 Kenna Higgins F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 25:31.3 25:31.3 8:13 3 96 2 9
4 249 Cassidy Miller F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 25:44.6 25:44.6 8:18 4 96 3 9
5 105 Therese Bauer F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:48.0 27:48.0 8:57 5 96 1 6
6 117 Holli Cissna F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:38.8 29:38.8 9:33 6 96 1 12
7 154 Rachelle Joll F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:14.2 32:14.2 10:23 7 96 2 12
8 202 Danielle Schlotterbeck F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:19.2 32:19.2 10:25 8 96 3 12
9 141 Helena Hafdahl Somnitz F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 34:10.7 34:10.7 11:01 9 96 4 12
10 149 Erika Honour F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 34:11.2 34:11.2 11:01 10 96 1 9
11 181 Becky Perez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 34:48.5 34:48.5 11:13 11 96 1 5
12 191 Suzy Remington F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 34:50.8 34:50.8 11:13 12 96 2 5
13 258 Tristen Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:42.1 36:42.1 11:49 13 96 2 9
14 137 Grace Godfrey F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:36.4 37:36.4 12:07 14 96 3 9
15 102 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 39:50.9 39:50.9 12:50 15 96 1 8
16 175 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:53.4 39:53.4 12:51 16 96 2 6
17 188 Jessica Primrose F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 41:58.4 41:58.4 13:31 17 96 1 7
18 159 Mellissa Krause F 36 F3539 Junction City OR 42:03.5 42:03.5 13:33 18 96 4 9
19 246 Louri Simrin F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 42:16.9 42:16.9 13:37 19 96 2 8
20 101 Brenda Arbsland F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 44:04.4 44:04.4 14:12 20 96 1 3
21 228 Juli Timperley F 53 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 44:05.1 44:05.1 14:12 21 96 3 5
22 127 Bryanna Eastman F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 45:03.3 45:03.3 14:31 22 96 1 11
23 205 Rosalie Sermak F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 45:03.7 45:03.7 14:31 23 96 2 7
24 252 Christina Patrick F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 45:23.8 45:23.8 14:37 24 96 2 7
25 256 Katherine Patrick F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 45:50.1 45:50.1 14:46 25 96 1 12
26 257 Jane Dods F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 48:22.4 48:22.4 15:35 26 96 1 1
27 122 Blaise Cooper F 34 F3034 Junction City OR 48:27.5 48:27.5 15:36 27 96 5 12
28 213 Sarah Slater F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:19.1 50:19.1 16:12 28 96 5 9
29 115 Anne Carlisle F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 52:34.4 52:34.4 16:56 29 96 2 12
30 183 Denise Plantenberg F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 52:43.2 52:43.2 16:59 30 96 3 6
31 267 Tailane Nascimento De Brito F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 53:12.6 53:12.6 17:08 31 96 2 11
32 265 Kavya Marahatta F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 53:14.5 53:14.5 17:09 32 96 4 9
33 266 Short Pandex F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 53:30.2 53:30.2 17:14 33 96 6 9
34 177 Kyder Olsen F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 53:38.4 53:38.4 17:16 34 96 3 7
35 248 Dorothy Howard F 72 F7074 San Diego CA 53:48.6 53:48.6 17:20 35 96 1 1
36 263 Kathi Jaffe F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 54:41.4 54:41.4 17:37 36 96 3 8
37 231 Sandra Townsend F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 55:22.4 55:22.4 17:50 37 96 4 8
38 230 Natalie Townsend F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 55:28.0 55:28.0 17:52 38 96 6 12
39 145 Dezarae Helferty F 40 F4044 Lowell OR 55:38.6 55:38.6 17:55 39 96 3 12
40 220 Suzanne Sutherland F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 59:49.7 59:49.7 19:16 40 96 1 3
41 217 Shailenea Strong F 25 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:49.6 1:01:49.6 19:54 41 96 4 7
42 150 Felicia Hord F 15 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 1: