Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 526 Alan King M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 1:19:01.7 1:19:01.7 6:02 1 11 1 2 78.06 10:10:30
2 543 Konrad Raum M 19 M1519 Camas Valley OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:39.4 6:05 2 11 1 1 76.06 10:10:13
3 560 Tristan Wood M 21 M2024 Winchester OR 1:25:00.5 1:25:00.5 6:30 3 11 1 3 69.95 10:10:42
4 530 Tyler Lindsey M 20 M2024 Camas Valley OR 1:27:09.5 1:27:09.5 6:40 4 11 2 3 68.73 10:10:37
5 509 Heidi Eichman F 47 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:27:56.8 1:27:56.8 6:43 1 21 1 4 81.91 10:10:19
6 523 Austin Kathol M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:31:22.4 1:31:22.4 6:59 5 11 1 2 65.29 10:10:26
7 563 Hillary Lewis F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:34:44.9 1:34:44.9 7:14 2 21 1 6 70.16 10:12:10
8 534 Lydia McGranahan F 44 F4044 Keizer OR 1:36:01.0 1:36:01.0 7:20 3 21 1 2 72.92 10:10:50
9 531 Christen Mansuetti F 49 F4549 Gold Hill OR 1:37:05.3 1:37:05.3 7:25 4 21 2 4 75.86 10:10:59
10 541 Janelle Ralph F 38 F3539 Sams Valley OR 1:37:23.3 1:37:23.3 7:27 5 21 2 6 69.08 10:11:50
11 533 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 1:37:39.7 1:37:39.7 7:28 6 11 2 2 61.38 10:11:34
12 544 Suzanne Ray F 68 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:44:13.0 1:44:13.0 7:58 6 21 1 1 92.00 10:11:06
13 522 Riva Johnson F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:44:22.0 1:44:22.0 7:59 7 21 1 2 79.28 10:11:24
14 552 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:46:02.5 1:46:02.5 8:06 8 21 1 2 63.98 10:12:20
15 501 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:46:50.5 1:46:50.5 8:10 7 11 1 2 69.81 10:11:44
16 556 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:47:56.5 1:47:56.5 8:15 8 11 2 2 59.00 10:14:13
17 553 Judith Stark-Modlin F 34 F3034 Chico CA 1:51:22.5 1:51:22.5 8:31 9 21 1 3 59.50 10:11:15
18 550 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:12.6 1:58:12.5 9:02 9 11 2 2 61.92 10:12:28
19 555 Ronda Sundermeier F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:59:19.0 1:59:19.0 9:07 10 21 1 1 64.90 10:11:59
20 515 Helen Gish F 30 F3034 Albany OR 2:00:13.6 2:00:13.6 9:11 11 21 2 3 54.77 10:12:37
21 519 Camille Hicks F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 2:07:16.0 2:07:16.0 9:43 12 21 2 2 55.25 10:12:49
22 513 Karen Gates F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:11:44.8 2:11:44.8 10:04 13 21 2 2 60.33 10:13:38
23 545 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:12:34.6 2:12:34.6 10:08 10 11 1 1 53.71 10:13:25
24 548 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:34:45.2 2:34:45.2 11:49 14 21 3 4 46.55 10:13:03
25 511 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:34:51.0 2:34:51.0 11:50 15 21 3 6 43.68 10:12:57
26 535 Haley McQuillan F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 2:45:56.6 2:45:56.6 12:41 16 21 3 3 39.93 10:14:22
27 529 Lindzy Lehmann F 38 F3539 Bellevue WA 2:45:56.8 2:45:56.8 12:41 17 21 4 6 40.54 10:14:22
28 505 Christi Born F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:00:45.8 3:00:45.8 13:48 18 21 4 4 39.45 10:14:02
29 521 Erica Johnson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 3:05:53.8 3:05:53.8 14:12 19 21 2 2 37.67 10:14:02
30 542 Rosa Ramirez F 39 F3539 Harrisburg OR 3:19:31.4 3:19:31.4 15:14 20 21 5 6 33.90 10:13:50

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 526 Alan King M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 1:19:01.7 1:19:01.7 6:02 1 11 1 2 78.06
2 543 Konrad Raum M 19 M1519 Camas Valley OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:39.4 6:05 2 11 1 1 76.06
3 560 Tristan Wood M 21 M2024 Winchester OR 1:25:00.5 1:25:00.5 6:30 3 11 1 3 69.95
4 530 Tyler Lindsey M 20 M2024 Camas Valley OR 1:27:09.5 1:27:09.5 6:40 4 11 2 3 68.73
5 523 Austin Kathol M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:31:22.4 1:31:22.4 6:59 5 11 1 2 65.29
6 533 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 1:37:39.7 1:37:39.7 7:28 6 11 2 2 61.38
7 501 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:46:50.5 1:46:50.5 8:10 7 11 1 2 69.81
8 556 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:47:56.5 1:47:56.5 8:15 8 11 2 2 59.00
9 550 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:12.6 1:58:12.5 9:02 9 11 2 2 61.92
10 545 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:12:34.6 2:12:34.6 10:08 10 11 1 1 53.71

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 509 Heidi Eichman F 47 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:27:56.8 1:27:56.8 6:43 1 21 1 4 81.91
2 563 Hillary Lewis F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:34:44.9 1:34:44.9 7:14 2 21 1 6 70.16
3 534 Lydia McGranahan F 44 F4044 Keizer OR 1:36:01.0 1:36:01.0 7:20 3 21 1 2 72.92
4 531 Christen Mansuetti F 49 F4549 Gold Hill OR 1:37:05.3 1:37:05.3 7:25 4 21 2 4 75.86
5 541 Janelle Ralph F 38 F3539 Sams Valley OR 1:37:23.3 1:37:23.3 7:27 5 21 2 6 69.08
6 544 Suzanne Ray F 68 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:44:13.0 1:44:13.0 7:58 6 21 1 1 92.00
7 522 Riva Johnson F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:44:22.0 1:44:22.0 7:59 7 21 1 2 79.28
8 552 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:46:02.5 1:46:02.5 8:06 8 21 1 2 63.98
9 553 Judith Stark-Modlin F 34 F3034 Chico CA 1:51:22.5 1:51:22.5 8:31 9 21 1 3 59.50
10 555 Ronda Sundermeier F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:59:19.0 1:59:19.0 9:07 10 21 1 1 64.90
11 515 Helen Gish F 30 F3034 Albany OR 2:00:13.6 2:00:13.6 9:11 11 21 2 3 54.77
12 519 Camille Hicks F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 2:07:16.0 2:07:16.0 9:43 12 21 2 2 55.25
13 513 Karen Gates F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:11:44.8 2:11:44.8 10:04 13 21 2 2 60.33
14 548 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:34:45.2 2:34:45.2 11:49 14 21 3 4 46.55
15 511 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:34:51.0 2:34:51.0 11:50 15 21 3 6 43.68
16 535 Haley McQuillan F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 2:45:56.6 2:45:56.6 12:41 16 21 3 3 39.93
17 529 Lindzy Lehmann F 38 F3539 Bellevue WA 2:45:56.8 2:45:56.8 12:41 17 21 4 6 40.54
18 505 Christi Born F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:00:45.8 3:00:45.8 13:48 18 21 4 4 39.45
19 521 Erica Johnson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 3:05:53.8 3:05:53.8 14:12 19 21 2 2 37.67
20 542 Rosa Ramirez F 39 F3539 Harrisburg OR 3:19:31.4 3:19:31.4 15:14 20 21 5 6 33.90

No data found

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 526 Alan King M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 1:19:01.7 1:19:01.7 6:02 1 11 1 2 78.06
2 501 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:46:50.5 1:46:50.5 8:10 7 11 1 2 69.81
3 556 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:47:56.5 1:47:56.5 8:15 8 11 2 2 59.00
4 550 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:12.6 1:58:12.5 9:02 9 11 2 2 61.92
5 545 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:12:34.6 2:12:34.6 10:08 10 11 1 1 53.71

Master's Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 509 Heidi Eichman F 47 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:27:56.8 1:27:56.8 6:43 1 21 1 4 81.91
2 534 Lydia McGranahan F 44 F4044 Keizer OR 1:36:01.0 1:36:01.0 7:20 3 21 1 2 72.92
3 531 Christen Mansuetti F 49 F4549 Gold Hill OR 1:37:05.3 1:37:05.3 7:25 4 21 2 4 75.86
4 544 Suzanne Ray F 68 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:44:13.0 1:44:13.0 7:58 6 21 1 1 92.00
5 522 Riva Johnson F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:44:22.0 1:44:22.0 7:59 7 21 1 2 79.28
6 555 Ronda Sundermeier F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:59:19.0 1:59:19.0 9:07 10 21 1 1 64.90
7 513 Karen Gates F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:11:44.8 2:11:44.8 10:04 13 21 2 2 60.33
8 548 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:34:45.2 2:34:45.2 11:49 14 21 3 4 46.55
9 505 Christi Born F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:00:45.8 3:00:45.8 13:48 18 21 4 4 39.45
10 521 Erica Johnson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 3:05:53.8 3:05:53.8 14:12 19 21 2 2 37.67

No data found