Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 616 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:03:05.6 1:03:05.6 6:47 1 10 1 1 71.18 12:00:10
2 603 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:06:56.7 1:06:56.7 7:11 2 10 1 2 82.17 12:00:18
3 577 Tyson James Flitcroft M 20 M2024 North Bend OR 1:10:06.2 1:10:06.2 7:32 3 10 1 1 59.33 12:00:33
4 584 Gabby Hobson F 22 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:10:06.5 1:10:06.5 7:32 1 6 1 1 65.89 12:00:33
5 569 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:10.0 1:12:10.0 7:45 4 10 1 3 70.70 12:00:24
6 626 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 1:12:36.8 1:12:36.8 7:48 5 10 1 1 65.51 12:00:47
7 583 Anne Hobson F 55 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:15:09.6 1:15:09.6 8:04 2 6 1 1 74.20 12:00:57
8 629 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 8:14 6 10 2 3 67.75 12:00:40
9 619 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:17:35.0 1:17:35.0 8:20 7 10 3 3 68.25 12:01:05
10 581 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:18:06.6 1:18:06.6 8:23 3 6 1 1 59.92 12:01:23
11 631 Larry Trachtenburg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:20:05.1 1:20:05.1 8:36 8 10 2 2 67.37 12:01:33
12 606 Lourdes Sanchez F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:10.9 1:40:10.9 10:45 4 6 1 1 51.01 12:01:42
13 538 Michael Bacarella M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:44:41.4 1:44:41.4 11:14 9 10 1 1 41.25 12:01:12
14 585 Merlyn Hough M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 2:00:41.8 2:00:41.8 12:57 10 10 1 1 46.53 11:41:32
15 620 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 2:00:48.1 2:00:48.1 12:58 5 6 1 1 45.57 12:01:58
16 592 Leeanne Martinez F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:09:15.1 2:09:15.1 13:53 6 6 1 1 37.70 12:01:50

Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 616 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:03:05.6 1:03:05.6 6:47 1 10 1 1 71.18
2 603 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:06:56.7 1:06:56.7 7:11 2 10 1 2 82.17
3 577 Tyson James Flitcroft M 20 M2024 North Bend OR 1:10:06.2 1:10:06.2 7:32 3 10 1 1 59.33
4 569 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:10.0 1:12:10.0 7:45 4 10 1 3 70.70
5 626 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 1:12:36.8 1:12:36.8 7:48 5 10 1 1 65.51
6 629 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 8:14 6 10 2 3 67.75
7 619 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:17:35.0 1:17:35.0 8:20 7 10 3 3 68.25
8 631 Larry Trachtenburg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:20:05.1 1:20:05.1 8:36 8 10 2 2 67.37
9 538 Michael Bacarella M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:44:41.4 1:44:41.4 11:14 9 10 1 1 41.25
10 585 Merlyn Hough M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 2:00:41.8 2:00:41.8 12:57 10 10 1 1 46.53

Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 584 Gabby Hobson F 22 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:10:06.5 1:10:06.5 7:32 1 6 1 1 65.89
2 583 Anne Hobson F 55 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:15:09.6 1:15:09.6 8:04 2 6 1 1 74.20
3 581 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:18:06.6 1:18:06.6 8:23 3 6 1 1 59.92
4 606 Lourdes Sanchez F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:10.9 1:40:10.9 10:45 4 6 1 1 51.01
5 620 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 2:00:48.1 2:00:48.1 12:58 5 6 1 1 45.57
6 592 Leeanne Martinez F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:09:15.1 2:09:15.1 13:53 6 6 1 1 37.70

No data found

Master's Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 616 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:03:05.6 1:03:05.6 6:47 1 10 1 1 71.18
2 603 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:06:56.7 1:06:56.7 7:11 2 10 1 2 82.17
3 569 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:10.0 1:12:10.0 7:45 4 10 1 3 70.70
4 626 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 1:12:36.8 1:12:36.8 7:48 5 10 1 1 65.51
5 629 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 8:14 6 10 2 3 67.75
6 619 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:17:35.0 1:17:35.0 8:20 7 10 3 3 68.25
7 631 Larry Trachtenburg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:20:05.1 1:20:05.1 8:36 8 10 2 2 67.37
8 538 Michael Bacarella M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:44:41.4 1:44:41.4 11:14 9 10 1 1 41.25
9 585 Merlyn Hough M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 2:00:41.8 2:00:41.8 12:57 10 10 1 1 46.53

Master's Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 583 Anne Hobson F 55 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:15:09.6 1:15:09.6 8:04 2 6 1 1 74.20
2 606 Lourdes Sanchez F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:10.9 1:40:10.9 10:45 4 6 1 1 51.01
3 620 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 2:00:48.1 2:00:48.1 12:58 5 6 1 1 45.57
4 592 Leeanne Martinez F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:09:15.1 2:09:15.1 13:53 6 6 1 1 37.70

No data found