Overall Results: 5K (Actually 3.24M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 254 Kyle Briggs M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 18:32.4 18:32.4 5:44 1 19 1 1 75.05 10:01:41
2 1289 Andrew Kirchharr M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 19:51.8 19:51.8 6:08 2 19 1 3 66.34 10:01:35
3 1259 Macie Gale F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 19:57.7 19:57.7 6:10 1 33 1 3 74.12 10:01:35
4 1361 Nicki Yorges F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:24 2 33 1 2 72.15 10:01:42
5 1360 Chris Yorges M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:53.4 21:53.4 6:46 3 19 1 2 70.17 10:01:42
6 281 Megan Butler F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 23:55.8 23:55.8 7:24 3 33 1 3 61.99 10:02:52
7 1131 Austin Coblentz M 25 M2529 Stayton OR 24:06.6 24:06.6 7:27 4 19 1 3 53.49 10:02:52
8 1343 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 7:41 4 33 2 2 60.79 10:02:35
9 1335 Livingstone Schartz M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 25:26.9 25:26.9 7:52 5 19 1 3 58.43 10:03:15
10 1240 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Harrisburg OR 25:53.0 25:53.0 8:00 5 33 1 5 57.73 10:03:41
11 1279 Amanda Huffman F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 26:32.9 26:32.9 8:12 6 33 1 5 57.96 10:04:55
12 1314 Grant Tyler Motshagen M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:13 6 19 2 3 48.57 10:04:55
13 1305 Samantha Massie F 26 F2529 Stayton OR 26:35.7 26:35.7 8:13 7 33 2 3 55.64 10:04:44
14 1304 Nolan Massie M 26 M2529 Stayton OR 26:37.6 26:37.6 8:14 7 19 3 3 48.44 10:04:43
15 1287 Ben Kehrein M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:26.4 27:26.4 8:29 8 19 2 3 54.17 10:03:14
16 255 Xander Briggs M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 27:44.8 27:44.8 8:34 9 19 3 3 51.13 10:04:29
17 1256 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:37 8 33 2 5 54.46 10:04:04
18 1350 Lori Tucker F 46 F4549 Alturas CA 27:54.7 27:54.7 8:37 9 33 1 5 57.42 10:03:31
19 1312 Victoria Moreira F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 28:02.0 28:02.0 8:40 10 33 3 3 52.79 10:05:04
20 50 Lynn Albert F 45 F4549 Independence OR 28:31.9 28:31.9 8:49 11 33 2 5 55.66 10:04:13
21 1311 Eduardo Moreira M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 29:14.3 29:14.3 9:02 10 19 2 3 46.32 10:05:04
22 1257 Derek French M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 29:28.2 29:28.2 9:06 11 19 2 2 52.12 10:03:56
23 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 29:32.5 29:32.5 9:08 12 19 1 2 48.35 10:08:22
24 288 Jorge Cardenas M 30 M3034 Salem OR 30:10.2 30:10.2 9:19 13 19 1 1 42.85 10:04:37
25 1241 Amy Davidson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 31:54.7 31:54.7 9:51 12 33 2 5 49.32 10:06:43
26 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 32:42.7 32:42.7 10:06 14 19 2 2 44.36 10:04:05
27 1332 Lela Ross F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 33:46.3 33:46.3 10:26 13 33 3 5 45.01 10:05:50
28 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:06.2 35:06.2 10:51 14 33 3 5 43.55 10:07:02
29 1285 Lynn Jacobson F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 36:13.7 36:13.7 11:11 15 33 1 5 57.66 10:06:27
30 81 Erin Alcantar F 37 F3539 Tenmile OR 36:25.3 36:25.3 11:15 16 33 4 5 41.33 10:09:26
31 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 36:26.2 36:26.2 11:15 17 33 2 5 60.09 10:07:18
32 250 Audrey Blankenship F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 37:06.3 37:06.3 11:28 18 33 5 5 40.96 10:06:01
33 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:28 19 33 4 5 41.75 10:06:00
34 1266 Jennifer Gates F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 37:54.5 37:54.5 11:42 20 33 3 5 43.18 10:07:26
35 73 Benjamin Alcantar M 38 M3539 Tenmile OR 38:43.5 38:43.5 11:58 15 19 3 3 34.72 10:09:26
36 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 39:41.5 39:41.5 12:16 21 33 3 5 52.63 10:07:10
37 129 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 40:16.8 40:16.8 12:26 22 33 4 5 41.11 10:08:04
38 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 41:33.6 41:33.6 12:50 23 33 4 5 51.05 10:07:18
39 1292 Kaylee Lewis F 31 F3034 Junction City OR 43:19.1 43:19.1 13:23 24 33 2 3 34.19 10:07:34
40 1347 Rodney Trammel M 52 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 43:27.2 43:27.2 13:25 16 19 1 1 34.48 10:08:04
41 1293 Megan Lintner F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 45:02.8 45:02.8 13:55 25 33 5 5 33.95 10:08:31
42 1309 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:37.9 46:37.9 14:24 17 19 1 1 39.34 10:08:14
43 1244 Alyssa Dodds F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 46:43.1 46:43.1 14:26 26 33 3 3 31.75 10:07:42
44 1281 Glenda Izumi F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:01.6 47:01.6 14:31 27 33 5 5 45.11 10:08:14
45 1248 Natalie Droke F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 48:58.4 48:58.4 15:07 28 33 1 1 30.21 10:06:55
46 1326 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 50:46.3 50:46.3 15:41 18 19 1 1 33.52 10:05:32
47 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 51:52.5 51:52.5 16:01 29 33 1 1 32.72 10:08:52
48 1291 Jan Lewis F 63 F6064 Junction City OR 52:58.6 52:58.6 16:22 30 33 1 1 37.69 10:07:34
49 1297 Tom Malolney M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 56:45.4 56:45.4 17:32 19 19 1 1 30.39 10:06:21
50 1298 Jen Maloney F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 56:45.7 56:45.7 17:32 31 33 1 1 31.48 10:06:19
51 1274 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0 19:18 32 33 5 5 26.20 10:08:43
52 1245 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:12:06.6 1:12:06.6 22:16 33 33 1 1 42.78 10:06:35

Men Results: 5K (Actually 3.24M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 254 Kyle Briggs M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 18:32.4 18:32.4 5:44 1 19 1 1 75.05
2 1289 Andrew Kirchharr M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 19:51.8 19:51.8 6:08 2 19 1 3 66.34
3 1360 Chris Yorges M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:53.4 21:53.4 6:46 3 19 1 2 70.17
4 1131 Austin Coblentz M 25 M2529 Stayton OR 24:06.6 24:06.6 7:27 4 19 1 3 53.49
5 1335 Livingstone Schartz M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 25:26.9 25:26.9 7:52 5 19 1 3 58.43
6 1314 Grant Tyler Motshagen M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:13 6 19 2 3 48.57
7 1304 Nolan Massie M 26 M2529 Stayton OR 26:37.6 26:37.6 8:14 7 19 3 3 48.44
8 1287 Ben Kehrein M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:26.4 27:26.4 8:29 8 19 2 3 54.17
9 255 Xander Briggs M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 27:44.8 27:44.8 8:34 9 19 3 3 51.13
10 1311 Eduardo Moreira M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 29:14.3 29:14.3 9:02 10 19 2 3 46.32
11 1257 Derek French M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 29:28.2 29:28.2 9:06 11 19 2 2 52.12
12 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 29:32.5 29:32.5 9:08 12 19 1 2 48.35
13 288 Jorge Cardenas M 30 M3034 Salem OR 30:10.2 30:10.2 9:19 13 19 1 1 42.85
14 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 32:42.7 32:42.7 10:06 14 19 2 2 44.36
15 73 Benjamin Alcantar M 38 M3539 Tenmile OR 38:43.5 38:43.5 11:58 15 19 3 3 34.72
16 1347 Rodney Trammel M 52 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 43:27.2 43:27.2 13:25 16 19 1 1 34.48
17 1309 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:37.9 46:37.9 14:24 17 19 1 1 39.34
18 1326 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 50:46.3 50:46.3 15:41 18 19 1 1 33.52
19 1297 Tom Malolney M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 56:45.4 56:45.4 17:32 19 19 1 1 30.39

Women Results: 5K (Actually 3.24M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1259 Macie Gale F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 19:57.7 19:57.7 6:10 1 33 1 3 74.12
2 1361 Nicki Yorges F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:24 2 33 1 2 72.15
3 281 Megan Butler F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 23:55.8 23:55.8 7:24 3 33 1 3 61.99
4 1343 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 7:41 4 33 2 2 60.79
5 1240 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Harrisburg OR 25:53.0 25:53.0 8:00 5 33 1 5 57.73
6 1279 Amanda Huffman F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 26:32.9 26:32.9 8:12 6 33 1 5 57.96
7 1305 Samantha Massie F 26 F2529 Stayton OR 26:35.7 26:35.7 8:13 7 33 2 3 55.64
8 1256 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:37 8 33 2 5 54.46
9 1350 Lori Tucker F 46 F4549 Alturas CA 27:54.7 27:54.7 8:37 9 33 1 5 57.42
10 1312 Victoria Moreira F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 28:02.0 28:02.0 8:40 10 33 3 3 52.79
11 50 Lynn Albert F 45 F4549 Independence OR 28:31.9 28:31.9 8:49 11 33 2 5 55.66
12 1241 Amy Davidson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 31:54.7 31:54.7 9:51 12 33 2 5 49.32
13 1332 Lela Ross F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 33:46.3 33:46.3 10:26 13 33 3 5 45.01
14 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:06.2 35:06.2 10:51 14 33 3 5 43.55
15 1285 Lynn Jacobson F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 36:13.7 36:13.7 11:11 15 33 1 5 57.66
16 81 Erin Alcantar F 37 F3539 Tenmile OR 36:25.3 36:25.3 11:15 16 33 4 5 41.33
17 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 36:26.2 36:26.2 11:15 17 33 2 5 60.09
18 250 Audrey Blankenship F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 37:06.3 37:06.3 11:28 18 33 5 5 40.96
19 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:28 19 33 4 5 41.75
20 1266 Jennifer Gates F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 37:54.5 37:54.5 11:42 20 33 3 5 43.18
21 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 39:41.5 39:41.5 12:16 21 33 3 5 52.63
22 129 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 40:16.8 40:16.8 12:26 22 33 4 5 41.11
23 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 41:33.6 41:33.6 12:50 23 33 4 5 51.05
24 1292 Kaylee Lewis F 31 F3034 Junction City OR 43:19.1 43:19.1 13:23 24 33 2 3 34.19
25 1293 Megan Lintner F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 45:02.8 45:02.8 13:55 25 33 5 5 33.95
26 1244 Alyssa Dodds F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 46:43.1 46:43.1 14:26 26 33 3 3 31.75
27 1281 Glenda Izumi F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:01.6 47:01.6 14:31 27 33 5 5 45.11
28 1248 Natalie Droke F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 48:58.4 48:58.4 15:07 28 33 1 1 30.21
29 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 51:52.5 51:52.5 16:01 29 33 1 1 32.72
30 1291 Jan Lewis F 63 F6064 Junction City OR 52:58.6 52:58.6 16:22 30 33 1 1 37.69
31 1298 Jen Maloney F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 56:45.7 56:45.7 17:32 31 33 1 1 31.48
32 1274 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0 19:18 32 33 5 5 26.20
33 1245 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:12:06.6 1:12:06.6 22:16 33 33 1 1 42.78

No data found

Master's Men Results: 5K (Actually 3.24M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1360 Chris Yorges M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:53.4 21:53.4 6:46 3 19 1 2 70.17
2 1257 Derek French M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 29:28.2 29:28.2 9:06 11 19 2 2 52.12
3 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 29:32.5 29:32.5 9:08 12 19 1 2 48.35
4 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 32:42.7 32:42.7 10:06 14 19 2 2 44.36
5 1347 Rodney Trammel M 52 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 43:27.2 43:27.2 13:25 16 19 1 1 34.48
6 1309 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:37.9 46:37.9 14:24 17 19 1 1 39.34
7 1297 Tom Malolney M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 56:45.4 56:45.4 17:32 19 19 1 1 30.39

Master's Women Results: 5K (Actually 3.24M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1279 Amanda Huffman F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 26:32.9 26:32.9 8:12 6 33 1 5 57.96
2 1350 Lori Tucker F 46 F4549 Alturas CA 27:54.7 27:54.7 8:37 9 33 1 5 57.42
3 50 Lynn Albert F 45 F4549 Independence OR 28:31.9 28:31.9 8:49 11 33 2 5 55.66
4 1241 Amy Davidson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 31:54.7 31:54.7 9:51 12 33 2 5 49.32
5 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:06.2 35:06.2 10:51 14 33 3 5 43.55
6 1285 Lynn Jacobson F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 36:13.7 36:13.7 11:11 15 33 1 5 57.66
7 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 36:26.2 36:26.2 11:15 17 33 2 5 60.09
8 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:28 19 33 4 5 41.75
9 1266 Jennifer Gates F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 37:54.5 37:54.5 11:42 20 33 3 5 43.18
10 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 39:41.5 39:41.5 12:16 21 33 3 5 52.63
11 129 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 40:16.8 40:16.8 12:26 22 33 4 5 41.11
12 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 41:33.6 41:33.6 12:50 23 33 4 5 51.05
13 1293 Megan Lintner F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 45:02.8 45:02.8 13:55 25 33 5 5 33.95
14 1281 Glenda Izumi F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:01.6 47:01.6 14:31 27 33 5 5 45.11
15 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 51:52.5 51:52.5 16:01 29 33 1 1 32.72
16 1291 Jan Lewis F 63 F6064 Junction City OR 52:58.6 52:58.6 16:22 30 33 1 1 37.69
17 1298 Jen Maloney F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 56:45.7 56:45.7 17:32 31 33 1 1 31.48
18 1274 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0 19:18 32 33 5 5 26.20
19 1245 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:12:06.6 1:12:06.6 22:16 33 33 1 1 42.78

No data found