Overall Results: 5K (Actually 3.5 M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1265 Gabe Garboden M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:48.6 19:48.6 5:40 1 18 1 1 65.80
2 275 John Butler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 22:06.6 22:06.6 6:20 2 18 1 3 60.37
3 1328 John Randall M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 22:26.0 22:26.0 6:25 3 18 2 3 59.10
4 1330 Rodrigo Rivas M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 25:39.5 25:39.5 7:20 4 18 1 1 51.98
5 1343 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 25:50.7 25:50.7 7:24 1 24 1 2 58.48
6 1287 Ben Kehrein M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 7:29 5 18 1 2 56.79
7 1264 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 7:35 6 18 1 1 57.43
8 1352 Melina Villegas F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 27:21.5 27:21.5 7:49 2 24 2 2 54.66
9 1262 Carter Gannon M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 29:26.5 29:26.5 8:25 7 18 1 2 43.91
10 1263 Courtney Gannon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:26.7 29:26.7 8:25 3 24 1 2 50.27
11 1238 Rachel Coffin F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:28.9 29:28.9 8:26 4 24 1 4 51.30
12 1256 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 30:56.3 30:56.3 8:51 5 24 2 4 49.13
13 288 Jorge Cardenas M 30 M3034 Salem OR 31:43.3 31:43.3 9:04 8 18 2 2 40.75
14 1340 Cody Smith M 45 M4549 Independence OR 31:48.0 31:48.0 9:06 9 18 1 4 44.58
15 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 9:08 10 18 2 4 44.70
16 1348 Sharon Tsai F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 32:01.4 32:01.4 9:09 6 24 1 1 51.11
17 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:31.6 33:31.6 9:35 7 24 1 2 46.21
18 1354 Elizabeth Wilkinson F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 33:38.6 33:38.6 9:37 8 24 1 1 43.98
19 1261 Michael Gallegos M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 34:53.9 34:53.9 9:59 11 18 1 1 36.96
20 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 37:37.1 37:37.1 10:45 9 24 2 2 40.63
21 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 37:38.5 37:38.5 10:46 12 18 3 4 38.55
22 1253 Terry Falkenstern F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 39:37.6 39:37.6 11:20 10 24 1 1 51.14
23 250 Audrey Blankenship F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:58.4 39:58.4 11:26 11 24 3 4 38.03
24 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 40:08.5 40:08.5 11:29 12 24 1 5 54.55
25 1278 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 11:33 13 24 1 2 42.55
26 1267 Sara Gilmer F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 41:18.0 41:18.0 11:48 14 24 2 5 53.03
27 1356 Steven Wilson M 55 M5559 Albany OR 42:41.1 42:41.1 12:12 13 18 1 1 35.99
28 1299 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 42:54.9 42:54.9 12:16 14 18 1 2 32.29
29 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 43:19.5 43:19.5 12:23 15 24 3 5 48.21
30 1362 Brice Zetlmaier M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 43:30.6 43:30.6 12:26 15 18 2 2 35.15
31 1277 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 44:38.0 44:38.0 12:46 16 18 4 4 32.78
32 1260 Katie Gallegos F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 12:47 16 24 1 1 33.11
33 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:27.1 45:27.1 13:00 17 24 4 5 46.67
34 1273 John Hazelwood M 40 M4044 West Richland WA 46:55.6 46:55.6 13:25 17 18 2 2 29.08
35 938 Becky Chineworth F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 48:00.3 48:00.3 13:43 18 24 5 5 44.89
36 1283 Cecelia Jacobson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 48:44.6 48:44.6 13:56 19 24 4 4 31.19
37 1284 Cindy Jacobson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 49:18.2 49:18.2 14:06 20 24 1 2 38.24
38 1355 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:25.5 49:25.5 14:08 21 24 2 2 37.12
39 1300 Daniel Maslin M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 50:19.4 50:19.4 14:23 18 18 3 3 26.18
40 1301 Korbin Maslin F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 50:19.5 50:19.5 14:23 22 24 1 1 34.86
41 1302 Sam Maslin F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 50:19.5 50:19.5 14:23 23 24 2 2 29.48
42 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 54:07.0 54:07.0 15:28 24 24 2 2 31.37

Men Results: 5K (Actually 3.5 M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1265 Gabe Garboden M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:48.6 19:48.6 5:40 1 18 1 1 65.80
2 275 John Butler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 22:06.6 22:06.6 6:20 2 18 1 3 60.37
3 1328 John Randall M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 22:26.0 22:26.0 6:25 3 18 2 3 59.10
4 1330 Rodrigo Rivas M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 25:39.5 25:39.5 7:20 4 18 1 1 51.98
5 1287 Ben Kehrein M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 7:29 5 18 1 2 56.79
6 1264 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 7:35 6 18 1 1 57.43
7 1262 Carter Gannon M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 29:26.5 29:26.5 8:25 7 18 1 2 43.91
8 288 Jorge Cardenas M 30 M3034 Salem OR 31:43.3 31:43.3 9:04 8 18 2 2 40.75
9 1340 Cody Smith M 45 M4549 Independence OR 31:48.0 31:48.0 9:06 9 18 1 4 44.58
10 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 9:08 10 18 2 4 44.70
11 1261 Michael Gallegos M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 34:53.9 34:53.9 9:59 11 18 1 1 36.96
12 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 37:38.5 37:38.5 10:46 12 18 3 4 38.55
13 1356 Steven Wilson M 55 M5559 Albany OR 42:41.1 42:41.1 12:12 13 18 1 1 35.99
14 1299 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 42:54.9 42:54.9 12:16 14 18 1 2 32.29
15 1362 Brice Zetlmaier M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 43:30.6 43:30.6 12:26 15 18 2 2 35.15
16 1277 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 44:38.0 44:38.0 12:46 16 18 4 4 32.78
17 1273 John Hazelwood M 40 M4044 West Richland WA 46:55.6 46:55.6 13:25 17 18 2 2 29.08
18 1300 Daniel Maslin M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 50:19.4 50:19.4 14:23 18 18 3 3 26.18

Women Results: 5K (Actually 3.5 M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1343 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 25:50.7 25:50.7 7:24 1 24 1 2 58.48
2 1352 Melina Villegas F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 27:21.5 27:21.5 7:49 2 24 2 2 54.66
3 1263 Courtney Gannon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:26.7 29:26.7 8:25 3 24 1 2 50.27
4 1238 Rachel Coffin F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:28.9 29:28.9 8:26 4 24 1 4 51.30
5 1256 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 30:56.3 30:56.3 8:51 5 24 2 4 49.13
6 1348 Sharon Tsai F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 32:01.4 32:01.4 9:09 6 24 1 1 51.11
7 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:31.6 33:31.6 9:35 7 24 1 2 46.21
8 1354 Elizabeth Wilkinson F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 33:38.6 33:38.6 9:37 8 24 1 1 43.98
9 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 37:37.1 37:37.1 10:45 9 24 2 2 40.63
10 1253 Terry Falkenstern F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 39:37.6 39:37.6 11:20 10 24 1 1 51.14
11 250 Audrey Blankenship F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:58.4 39:58.4 11:26 11 24 3 4 38.03
12 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 40:08.5 40:08.5 11:29 12 24 1 5 54.55
13 1278 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 11:33 13 24 1 2 42.55
14 1267 Sara Gilmer F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 41:18.0 41:18.0 11:48 14 24 2 5 53.03
15 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 43:19.5 43:19.5 12:23 15 24 3 5 48.21
16 1260 Katie Gallegos F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 12:47 16 24 1 1 33.11
17 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:27.1 45:27.1 13:00 17 24 4 5 46.67
18 938 Becky Chineworth F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 48:00.3 48:00.3 13:43 18 24 5 5 44.89
19 1283 Cecelia Jacobson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 48:44.6 48:44.6 13:56 19 24 4 4 31.19
20 1284 Cindy Jacobson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 49:18.2 49:18.2 14:06 20 24 1 2 38.24
21 1355 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:25.5 49:25.5 14:08 21 24 2 2 37.12
22 1301 Korbin Maslin F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 50:19.5 50:19.5 14:23 22 24 1 1 34.86
23 1302 Sam Maslin F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 50:19.5 50:19.5 14:23 23 24 2 2 29.48
24 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 54:07.0 54:07.0 15:28 24 24 2 2 31.37

No data found

Master's Men Results: 5K (Actually 3.5 M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1264 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 7:35 6 18 1 1 57.43
2 1340 Cody Smith M 45 M4549 Independence OR 31:48.0 31:48.0 9:06 9 18 1 4 44.58
3 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 9:08 10 18 2 4 44.70
4 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 37:38.5 37:38.5 10:46 12 18 3 4 38.55
5 1356 Steven Wilson M 55 M5559 Albany OR 42:41.1 42:41.1 12:12 13 18 1 1 35.99
6 1299 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 42:54.9 42:54.9 12:16 14 18 1 2 32.29
7 1277 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 44:38.0 44:38.0 12:46 16 18 4 4 32.78
8 1273 John Hazelwood M 40 M4044 West Richland WA 46:55.6 46:55.6 13:25 17 18 2 2 29.08

Master's Women Results: 5K (Actually 3.5 M)

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1348 Sharon Tsai F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 32:01.4 32:01.4 9:09 6 24 1 1 51.11
2 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:31.6 33:31.6 9:35 7 24 1 2 46.21
3 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 37:37.1 37:37.1 10:45 9 24 2 2 40.63
4 1253 Terry Falkenstern F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 39:37.6 39:37.6 11:20 10 24 1 1 51.14
5 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 40:08.5 40:08.5 11:29 12 24 1 5 54.55
6 1278 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 11:33 13 24 1 2 42.55
7 1267 Sara Gilmer F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 41:18.0 41:18.0 11:48 14 24 2 5 53.03
8 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 43:19.5 43:19.5 12:23 15 24 3 5 48.21
9 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:27.1 45:27.1 13:00 17 24 4 5 46.67
10 938 Becky Chineworth F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 48:00.3 48:00.3 13:43 18 24 5 5 44.89
11 1284 Cindy Jacobson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 49:18.2 49:18.2 14:06 20 24 1 2 38.24
12 1355 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:25.5 49:25.5 14:08 21 24 2 2 37.12
13 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 54:07.0 54:07.0 15:28 24 24 2 2 31.37

No data found