Overall Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 34:34.0
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 37:10.0
3 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 38:47.4
4 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 38:50.4
5 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 38:55.3
6 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 39:15.9
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 39:40.3
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 41:44.4
9 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 42:13.7
10 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 43:09.6
11 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 44:48.2
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 46:55.9
13 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 47:12.9
14 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 47:37.5
15 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 48:53.8
16 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 49:15.3
17 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 59:40.0
18 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 59:52.2
19 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:00:11.9
20 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:05:08.4

Overall Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 1:09:15.6
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:15:18.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 1:17:41.2
4 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:17:54.8
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:17:59.2
6 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:18:07.7
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:19:35.9
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:23:27.1
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 1:24:05.1
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 1:25:30.9
11 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 1:29:47.4
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:34:08.3
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:34:50.3
14 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 1:36:44.4
15 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:37:56.3
16 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:41:48.7
17 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 2:01:37.5
18 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:03:47.1
19 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 2:18:32.7
20 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 2:20:02.3

Overall Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 1:41:57.3
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:53:09.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 1:56:54.4
4 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:57:05.4
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:57:08.4
6 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:57:14.5
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:59.1
8 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 2:03:50.8
9 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:05:41.7
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 2:09:20.3
11 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:22:24.9
12 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 2:22:58.2
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 2:24:37.0
14 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:25:50.2
15 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 2:26:04.9
16 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:45:22.5
17 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 3:02:45.2
18 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 3:11:33.0
19 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 3:36:26.1
20 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 3:41:53.5

Overall Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 2:14:59.2
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 2:30:34.9
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 2:35:34.2
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:35:54.4
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:35:54.5
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:36:40.9
7 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 2:46:19.8
8 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:46:34.7
9 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:50:01.9
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 2:59:54.8
11 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 3:14:05.6
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:14:36.8
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 3:16:43.5
14 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 3:21:19.2
15 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 3:25:01.3
16 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 3:59:39.3
17 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 4:08:40.5
18 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 4:18:56.6
19 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 4:54:00.2
20 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 5:09:54.9

Overall Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 2:51:44.2
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 3:08:17.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 3:13:42.3
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:14:38.6
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:15:22.6
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 3:18:21.4
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 3:31:03.9
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:36:13.4
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 3:38:04.8
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 3:49:13.3
11 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:02:29.0
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 4:08:47.3
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 4:15:43.9
14 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 4:28:28.1
15 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 4:29:12.1
16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 5:19:36.1
17 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 5:27:49.5
18 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 6:22:11.8
19 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 6:31:40.6

Overall Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:34:43.4
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 3:48:20.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 3:51:13.1
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:54:22.4
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:57:24.3
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:06:53.7
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:15:13.0
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:26:08.6
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 4:31:06.3
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 4:48:16.1
11 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:53:25.6
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 5:08:01.4
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 5:13:24.5
14 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 5:37:08.6
15 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 5:40:00.3
16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 6:27:25.3
17 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 6:46:17.9
18 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:39:07.9
19 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 7:42:04.5

Overall Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:34:43.4 3:34:43.4 6:55 1 17 1 1 8:00:06
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 3:48:20.1 3:48:20.1 7:21 2 17 1 6 8:00:15
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 3:51:13.1 3:51:13.1 7:27 3 17 2 6 8:00:48
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:54:22.4 3:54:22.4 7:33 4 17 1 4 8:00:21
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:57:24.3 3:57:24.3 7:39 5 17 3 6 8:00:27
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:06:53.7 4:06:53.7 7:57 6 17 1 3 8:00:33
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:15:13.0 4:15:13.0 8:13 7 17 2 3 8:00:41
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:26:08.6 4:26:08.6 8:34 8 17 3 3 8:01:02
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 4:31:06.3 4:31:06.3 8:44 9 17 1 1 8:01:27
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 4:48:16.1 4:48:16.1 9:17 10 17 4 6 8:00:55
11 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:53:25.6 4:53:25.6 9:27 1 3 1 1 8:02:02
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 5:08:01.4 5:08:01.4 9:55 11 17 5 6 8:01:17
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 5:13:24.5 5:13:24.5 10:05 12 17 6 6 8:01:35
14 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 5:37:08.6 5:37:08.6 10:51 13 17 1 1 8:01:52
15 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 5:40:00.3 5:40:00.3 10:56 14 17 2 4 8:01:10
16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 6:27:25.3 6:27:25.3 12:28 15 17 1 1 8:01:44
17 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 6:46:17.9 6:46:17.9 13:04 2 3 1 1 8:02:19
18 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:39:07.9 7:39:07.9 14:46 16 17 3 4 8:02:29
19 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 7:42:04.5 7:42:04.5 14:52 3 3 1 1 8:02:29

Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 34:34.0
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 37:10.0
3 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 38:47.4
4 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 38:50.4
5 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 38:55.3
6 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 39:15.9
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 39:40.3
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 41:44.4
9 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 42:13.7
10 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 43:09.6
11 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 44:48.2
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 46:55.9
13 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 47:12.9
14 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 47:37.5
15 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 49:15.3
16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 59:40.0
17 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:00:11.9

Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 1:09:15.6
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:15:18.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 1:17:41.2
4 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:17:54.8
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:17:59.2
6 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:18:07.7
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:19:35.9
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:23:27.1
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 1:24:05.1
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 1:25:30.9
11 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 1:29:47.4
12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:34:08.3
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:34:50.3
14 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 1:36:44.4
15 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:41:48.7
16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 2:01:37.5
17 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 2:18:32.7

Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 1:41:57.3
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:53:09.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 1:56:54.4
4 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:57:05.4
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:57:08.4
6 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:57:14.5
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:59.1
8 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 2:03:50.8
9 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:05:41.7
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 2:09:20.3
11 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:22:24.9
12 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 2:22:58.2
13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 2:24:37.0
14 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 2:26:04.9
15 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:45:22.5
16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 3:02:45.2
17 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 3:36:26.1

Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 2:14:59.2
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 2:30:34.9
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 2:35:34.2
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:35:54.4
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:35:54.5
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:36:40.9
7 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 2:46:19.8
8 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:46:34.7
9 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:50:01.9
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 2:59:54.8
11 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:14:36.8
12 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 3:16:43.5
13 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 3:21:19.2
14 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 3:25:01.3
15 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 3:59:39.3
16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 4:08:40.5
17 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 4:54:00.2

Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 2:51:44.2
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 3:08:17.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 3:13:42.3
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:14:38.6
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:15:22.6
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 3:18:21.4
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 3:31:03.9
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:36:13.4
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 3:38:04.8
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 3:49:13.3
11 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 4:08:47.3
12 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 4:15:43.9
13 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 4:28:28.1
14 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 4:29:12.1
15 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 5:19:36.1
16 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 6:22:11.8

Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:34:43.4
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 3:48:20.1
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 3:51:13.1
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:54:22.4
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:57:24.3
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:06:53.7
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:15:13.0
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:26:08.6
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 4:31:06.3
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 4:48:16.1
11 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 5:08:01.4
12 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 5:13:24.5
13 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 5:37:08.6
14 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 5:40:00.3
15 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 6:27:25.3
16 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:39:07.9

Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:34:43.4 3:34:43.4 6:55 1 17 1 1
2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 3:48:20.1 3:48:20.1 7:21 2 17 1 6
3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 3:51:13.1 3:51:13.1 7:27 3 17 2 6
4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:54:22.4 3:54:22.4 7:33 4 17 1 4
5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:57:24.3 3:57:24.3 7:39 5 17 3 6
6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:06:53.7 4:06:53.7 7:57 6 17 1 3
7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:15:13.0 4:15:13.0 8:13 7 17 2 3
8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:26:08.6 4:26:08.6 8:34 8 17 3 3
9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 4:31:06.3 4:31:06.3 8:44 9 17 1 1
10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 4:48:16.1 4:48:16.1 9:17 10 17 4 6
11 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 5:08:01.4 5:08:01.4 9:55 11 17 5 6
12 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 5:13:24.5 5:13:24.5 10:05 12 17 6 6
13 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 5:37:08.6 5:37:08.6 10:51 13 17 1 1
14 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 5:40:00.3 5:40:00.3 10:56 14 17 2 4
15 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 6:27:25.3 6:27:25.3 12:28 15 17 1 1
16 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:39:07.9 7:39:07.9 14:46 16 17 3 4

Women Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 48:53.8
2 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 59:52.2
3 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:05:08.4

Women Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:37:56.3
2 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:03:47.1
3 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 2:20:02.3

Women Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:25:50.2
2 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 3:11:33.0
3 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 3:41:53.5

Women Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 3:14:05.6
2 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 4:18:56.6
3 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 5:09:54.9

Women Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:02:29.0
2 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 5:27:49.5
3 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 6:31:40.6

Women Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:53:25.6
2 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 6:46:17.9
3 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 7:42:04.5

Women Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:53:25.6 4:53:25.6 9:27 1 3 1 1
2 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 6:46:17.9 6:46:17.9 13:04 2 3 1 1
3 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 7:42:04.5 7:42:04.5 14:52 3 3 1 1

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 38:47.4
2 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 38:55.3
3 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 39:40.3
4 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 41:44.4
5 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 47:12.9
6 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 49:15.3
7 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 59:40.0
8 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:00:11.9

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:17:54.8
2 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:18:07.7
3 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:19:35.9
4 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:23:27.1
5 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 1:36:44.4
6 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:41:48.7
7 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 2:01:37.5
8 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 2:18:32.7

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:57:05.4
2 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 1:57:14.5
3 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:59.1
4 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:05:41.7
5 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 2:26:04.9
6 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:45:22.5
7 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 3:02:45.2
8 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 3:36:26.1

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 2:35:54.4
2 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:36:40.9
3 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:46:34.7
4 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:50:01.9
5 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 3:21:19.2
6 368 Todd Glender M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 3:59:39.3
7 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 4:08:40.5
8 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 4:54:00.2

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:14:38.6
2 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 3:18:21.4
3 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 3:31:03.9
4 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:36:13.4
5 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 4:28:28.1
6 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 5:19:36.1
7 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 6:22:11.8

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:54:22.4
2 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:06:53.7
3 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:15:13.0
4 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:26:08.6
5 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 5:40:00.3
6 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 6:27:25.3
7 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:39:07.9

Master Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:54:22.4 3:54:22.4 7:33 4 17 1 4
2 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:06:53.7 4:06:53.7 7:57 6 17 1 3
3 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:15:13.0