Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 87 Scott Gullickson M 57 M5059 Ridgefield WA 17:59.1 17:59.1 5:48 1 9 1 3 86.93 10:32:22
2 128 Ben Tolman M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 23:46.3 23:46.3 7:40 2 9 1 2 58.55 10:30:55
3 82 Robert Dunn M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 25:26.4 25:26.4 8:12 3 9 2 3 58.44 10:30:44
4 113 Felecia Richards F 45 F4049 Lebanon OR 25:46.1 25:46.1 8:18 1 27 1 7 61.64 10:30:49
5 84 Brandy Gaskey F 37 F3039 Shedd OR 28:24.6 28:24.6 9:09 2 27 1 6 52.98 10:31:10
6 97 Tami Keesecker F 37 F3039 Sweet Home OR 28:26.3 28:26.3 9:10 3 27 2 6 52.92 10:31:10
7 133 Heather Sitton F 46 F4049 Albany OR 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:11 4 27 2 7 56.23 10:31:10
8 134 Brye Lester F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 5 27 3 6 51.83 10:31:10
9 102 Jj Mata M 17 M1519 Sweet Home OR 30:06.5 30:06.5 9:42 4 9 2 2 44.84 10:31:24
10 98 Brian Kindle M 33 M3039 Sweet Home OR 30:28.4 30:28.4 9:49 5 9 1 1 42.83 10:31:32
11 111 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 31:19.2 31:19.2 10:05 6 9 1 1 54.33 10:31:55
12 127 Satina Tolman F 43 F4049 Sweet Home OR 31:40.0 31:40.0 10:12 6 27 3 7 49.32 10:31:38
13 112 Sarah Redfern F 49 F4049 Sweet Home OR 32:20.4 32:20.4 10:25 7 27 4 7 51.23 10:31:47
14 105 Carolyn McDermed F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 34:17.6 34:17.6 11:03 8 27 1 6 57.40 10:32:39
15 89 Erica Harms F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 34:51.3 34:51.3 11:14 9 27 5 7 46.48 10:31:16
16 80 Kristina Corona F 38 F3039 Albany OR 36:39.8 36:39.8 11:49 10 27 4 6 41.28 10:32:03
17 90 Barbara Hauge F 73 F7099 Albany OR 37:18.0 37:18.0 12:01 11 27 1 2 62.78 10:32:17
18 86 Holly Gosda F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 39:12.1 39:12.1 12:38 12 27 1 6 44.43 10:32:10
19 124 Nancy Webb F 58 F5059 Sweet Home OR 39:13.0 39:13.0 12:38 13 27 2 6 47.43 10:32:09
20 100 Marilyn Kragness F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 39:57.6 39:57.6 12:52 14 27 2 6 49.26 10:32:40
21 73 Nancy Ashlock F 60 F6069 Sweet Home OR 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:53 15 27 3 6 47.83 10:32:17
22 126 Tina Yoder F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 43:30.2 43:30.2 14:01 16 27 3 6 40.04 10:32:56
23 92 Patty Hemelstrand F 81 F7099 Sweet Home OR 43:40.0 43:40.0 14:04 17 27 2 2 62.48 10:33:11
24 106 Dawn Mitchell F 51 F5059 Cascadia OR 44:02.4 44:02.4 14:11 18 27 4 6 38.53 10:32:28
25 91 Rejeana Hayes F 44 F4049 Sweet Home OR 44:42.2 44:42.2 14:24 19 27 6 7 35.20 10:31:48
26 76 Kezia Brodie F 54 F5059 Sweet Home OR 44:43.2 44:43.2 14:24 20 27 5 6 39.43 10:31:47
27 104 Bobby McDermed M 63 M6069 Sweet Home OR 45:33.9 45:33.9 14:40 7 9 1 1 36.14 10:32:40
28 99 Mary Jane Kindle F 63 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:08.7 52:08.7 16:48 21 27 4 6 38.29 10:32:31
29 135 Stephanie Denny F 39 F3039 Lebanon OR 52:09.4 52:09.4 16:48 22 27 5 6 29.14 10:33:19
30 136 Eric Denny M 44 M4049 Lebanon OR 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:49 8 9 1 1 26.95 10:33:19
31 132 Beth Suhr F 55 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:56.7 52:56.7 17:03 23 27 6 6 33.75 10:33:24
32 131 Tim Suhr M 55 M5059 Sweet Home OR 52:56.9 52:56.9 17:03 9 9 3 3 29.02 10:33:25
33 93 Katrina Henry F 32 F3039 Albany OR 55:33.9 55:33.9 17:54 24 27 6 6 26.70 10:32:48
34 94 Laurel R Henry F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 55:34.6 55:34.6 17:54 25 27 5 6 35.42 10:32:48
35 108 Kimberly Mynar F 40 F4049 Sweet Home OR 1:01:39.1 1:01:39.1 19:51 26 27 7 7 24.82 10:33:04
36 109 Mary Olson F 66 F6069 Brownsville OR 1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0 19:51 27 27 6 6 33.89 10:33:04

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 87 Scott Gullickson M 57 M5059 Ridgefield WA 17:59.1 17:59.1 5:48 1 9 1 3 86.93
2 128 Ben Tolman M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 23:46.3 23:46.3 7:40 2 9 1 2 58.55
3 82 Robert Dunn M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 25:26.4 25:26.4 8:12 3 9 2 3 58.44
4 102 Jj Mata M 17 M1519 Sweet Home OR 30:06.5 30:06.5 9:42 4 9 2 2 44.84
5 98 Brian Kindle M 33 M3039 Sweet Home OR 30:28.4 30:28.4 9:49 5 9 1 1 42.83
6 111 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 31:19.2 31:19.2 10:05 6 9 1 1 54.33
7 104 Bobby McDermed M 63 M6069 Sweet Home OR 45:33.9 45:33.9 14:40 7 9 1 1 36.14
8 136 Eric Denny M 44 M4049 Lebanon OR 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:49 8 9 1 1 26.95
9 131 Tim Suhr M 55 M5059 Sweet Home OR 52:56.9 52:56.9 17:03 9 9 3 3 29.02

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 113 Felecia Richards F 45 F4049 Lebanon OR 25:46.1 25:46.1 8:18 1 27 1 7 61.64
2 84 Brandy Gaskey F 37 F3039 Shedd OR 28:24.6 28:24.6 9:09 2 27 1 6 52.98
3 97 Tami Keesecker F 37 F3039 Sweet Home OR 28:26.3 28:26.3 9:10 3 27 2 6 52.92
4 133 Heather Sitton F 46 F4049 Albany OR 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:11 4 27 2 7 56.23
5 134 Brye Lester F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 5 27 3 6 51.83
6 127 Satina Tolman F 43 F4049 Sweet Home OR 31:40.0 31:40.0 10:12 6 27 3 7 49.32
7 112 Sarah Redfern F 49 F4049 Sweet Home OR 32:20.4 32:20.4 10:25 7 27 4 7 51.23
8 105 Carolyn McDermed F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 34:17.6 34:17.6 11:03 8 27 1 6 57.40
9 89 Erica Harms F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 34:51.3 34:51.3 11:14 9 27 5 7 46.48
10 80 Kristina Corona F 38 F3039 Albany OR 36:39.8 36:39.8 11:49 10 27 4 6 41.28
11 90 Barbara Hauge F 73 F7099 Albany OR 37:18.0 37:18.0 12:01 11 27 1 2 62.78
12 86 Holly Gosda F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 39:12.1 39:12.1 12:38 12 27 1 6 44.43
13 124 Nancy Webb F 58 F5059 Sweet Home OR 39:13.0 39:13.0 12:38 13 27 2 6 47.43
14 100 Marilyn Kragness F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 39:57.6 39:57.6 12:52 14 27 2 6 49.26
15 73 Nancy Ashlock F 60 F6069 Sweet Home OR 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:53 15 27 3 6 47.83
16 126 Tina Yoder F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 43:30.2 43:30.2 14:01 16 27 3 6 40.04
17 92 Patty Hemelstrand F 81 F7099 Sweet Home OR 43:40.0 43:40.0 14:04 17 27 2 2 62.48
18 106 Dawn Mitchell F 51 F5059 Cascadia OR 44:02.4 44:02.4 14:11 18 27 4 6 38.53
19 91 Rejeana Hayes F 44 F4049 Sweet Home OR 44:42.2 44:42.2 14:24 19 27 6 7 35.20
20 76 Kezia Brodie F 54 F5059 Sweet Home OR 44:43.2 44:43.2 14:24 20 27 5 6 39.43
21 99 Mary Jane Kindle F 63 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:08.7 52:08.7 16:48 21 27 4 6 38.29
22 135 Stephanie Denny F 39 F3039 Lebanon OR 52:09.4 52:09.4 16:48 22 27 5 6 29.14
23 132 Beth Suhr F 55 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:56.7 52:56.7 17:03 23 27 6 6 33.75
24 93 Katrina Henry F 32 F3039 Albany OR 55:33.9 55:33.9 17:54 24 27 6 6 26.70
25 94 Laurel R Henry F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 55:34.6 55:34.6 17:54 25 27 5 6 35.42
26 108 Kimberly Mynar F 40 F4049 Sweet Home OR 1:01:39.1 1:01:39.1 19:51 26 27 7 7 24.82
27 109 Mary Olson F 66 F6069 Brownsville OR 1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0 19:51 27 27 6 6 33.89

No data found

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 87 Scott Gullickson M 57 M5059 Ridgefield WA 17:59.1 17:59.1 5:48 1 9 1 3 86.93
2 82 Robert Dunn M 51 M5059 Springfield OR 25:26.4 25:26.4 8:12 3 9 2 3 58.44
3 104 Bobby McDermed M 63 M6069 Sweet Home OR 45:33.9 45:33.9 14:40 7 9 1 1 36.14
4 136 Eric Denny M 44 M4049 Lebanon OR 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:49 8 9 1 1 26.95
5 131 Tim Suhr M 55 M5059 Sweet Home OR 52:56.9 52:56.9 17:03 9 9 3 3 29.02

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 113 Felecia Richards F 45 F4049 Lebanon OR 25:46.1 25:46.1 8:18 1 27 1 7 61.64
2 133 Heather Sitton F 46 F4049 Albany OR 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:11 4 27 2 7 56.23
3 127 Satina Tolman F 43 F4049 Sweet Home OR 31:40.0 31:40.0 10:12 6 27 3 7 49.32
4 112 Sarah Redfern F 49 F4049 Sweet Home OR 32:20.4 32:20.4 10:25 7 27 4 7 51.23
5 105 Carolyn McDermed F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 34:17.6 34:17.6 11:03 8 27 1 6 57.40
6 89 Erica Harms F 47 F4049 Springfield OR 34:51.3 34:51.3 11:14 9 27 5 7 46.48
7 90 Barbara Hauge F 73 F7099 Albany OR 37:18.0 37:18.0 12:01 11 27 1 2 62.78
8 86 Holly Gosda F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 39:12.1 39:12.1 12:38 12 27 1 6 44.43
9 124 Nancy Webb F 58 F5059 Sweet Home OR 39:13.0 39:13.0 12:38 13 27 2 6 47.43
10 100 Marilyn Kragness F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 39:57.6 39:57.6 12:52 14 27 2 6 49.26
11 73 Nancy Ashlock F 60 F6069 Sweet Home OR 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:53 15 27 3 6 47.83
12 126 Tina Yoder F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 43:30.2 43:30.2 14:01 16 27 3 6 40.04
13 92 Patty Hemelstrand F 81 F7099 Sweet Home OR 43:40.0 43:40.0 14:04 17 27 2 2 62.48
14 106 Dawn Mitchell F 51 F5059 Cascadia OR 44:02.4 44:02.4 14:11 18 27 4 6 38.53
15 91 Rejeana Hayes F 44 F4049 Sweet Home OR 44:42.2 44:42.2 14:24 19 27 6 7 35.20
16 76 Kezia Brodie F 54 F5059 Sweet Home OR 44:43.2 44:43.2 14:24 20 27 5 6 39.43
17 99 Mary Jane Kindle F 63 F6069 Sweet Home OR 52:08.7 52:08.7 16:48 21 27 4 6 38.29
18 132 Beth Suhr F 55 F5059 Sweet Home OR 52:56.7 52:56.7 17:03 23 27 6 6 33.75
19 94 Laurel R Henry F 62 F6069 Sweet Home OR 55:34.6 55:34.6 17:54 25 27 5 6 35.42
20 108 Kimberly Mynar F 40 F4049 Sweet Home OR 1:01:39.1 1:01:39.1 19:51 26 27 7 7 24.82
21 109 Mary Olson F 66 F6069 Brownsville OR 1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0 19:51 27 27 6 6 33.89

No data found