2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 385 Jenn Randall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 17:07.2 17:07.2 5:31 1 37 1 4 86.38 18:00:33
2 405 Jake Willard M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 17:15.0 17:15.0 5:34 1 33 1 2 74.78 18:00:41
3 384 Dustin Pearce M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48 2 33 1 6 78.23 18:00:21
4 415 Adam Goering M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48 3 33 1 1 72.08 18:00:33
5 418 Philip Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:09.7 18:09.7 5:51 4 33 2 6 75.70 18:00:34
6 391 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:16.5 19:16.5 6:13 5 33 3 6 71.86 18:00:59
7 414 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 19:17.3 19:17.3 6:13 6 33 1 2 66.84 18:01:07
8 390 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 19:44.1 19:44.1 6:22 2 37 1 2 82.43 18:00:59
9 406 Augie Witkowski F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 19:53.4 19:53.4 6:25 3 37 1 2 74.37 18:00:52
10 394 Adam Shepard M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:53.7 19:53.7 6:25 7 33 1 1 73.52 18:00:42
11 367 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 20:10.0 20:10.0 6:30 4 37 2 4 73.39 18:00:20
12 361 Jennifer Fedorov F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 21:44.4 21:44.4 7:00 5 37 1 5 76.14 18:00:51
13 398 Zachary Smith M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 21:53.1 21:53.1 7:03 8 33 2 2 58.96 18:01:40
14 359 Kristine Dibos F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:10 6 37 1 5 66.91 18:01:15
15 422 Jules Renaud M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 22:48.5 22:48.5 7:21 9 33 2 2 56.54 18:06:28
16 355 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 23:21.6 23:21.6 7:32 7 37 1 3 74.51 18:01:33
17 409 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.4 23:50.4 7:41 10 33 1 4 68.45 18:01:22
18 366 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:42 11 33 2 4 69.55 18:01:22
19 392 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 24:10.3 24:10.3 7:47 12 33 1 2 55.61 18:04:31
20 368 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:21.7 24:21.7 7:51 13 33 4 6 56.87 18:01:07
21 393 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:52.0 24:52.0 8:01 14 33 3 4 65.07 18:02:31
22 383 Gina Olson F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08 8 37 2 5 64.14 18:02:14
23 371 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 9 37 2 2 58.46 18:03:20
24 356 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:26.0 25:26.0 8:12 10 37 3 5 64.37 18:01:57
25 375 Jeanne Kofranek F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 26:43.3 26:43.3 8:37 11 37 1 1 58.88 18:03:39
26 370 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:45.9 26:45.9 8:37 12 37 1 3 72.48 18:02:31
27 387 Edward Rawlinson M 65 M6569 Veneta OR 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:47 15 33 1 3 61.48 18:02:06
28 411 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:51 16 33 2 3 61.56 18:03:20
29 353 Kate Becker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58 13 37 1 2 54.34 18:03:01
30 395 Chelsea Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 27:49.4 27:49.4 8:58 14 37 2 5 53.23 18:03:01
31 408 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:50.9 27:50.9 8:58 15 37 2 3 62.51 18:03:11
32 373 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:52.2 27:52.2 8:59 17 33 1 5 56.05 18:03:10
33 354 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00 16 37 1 3 66.59 18:03:39
34 419 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 28:04.2 28:04.2 9:03 18 33 1 3 52.95 18:01:49
35 404 Karianne Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 28:12.7 28:12.7 9:05 17 37 2 3 66.84 18:04:13
36 407 Marlene Woolf F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 18 37 1 3 74.72 18:02:50
37 382 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:52.4 28:52.4 9:18 19 33 3 3 59.72 18:03:28
38 388 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:17.8 9:26 20 33 2 5 53.34 18:03:56
39 351 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 30:26.5 30:26.5 9:48 19 37 2 2 49.45 18:04:30
40 386 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:43.6 30:43.6 9:54 21 33 1 2 58.05 18:03:29
41 360 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:01.9 32:01.9 10:19 22 33 4 4 50.96 18:02:49
42 365 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 32:21.9 32:21.9 10:26 23 33 1 1 40.71 18:02:24
43 403 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 32:54.8 32:54.8 10:36 24 33 3 5 48.30 18:03:47
44 396 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 32:55.9 32:55.9 10:36 25 33 5 6 41.76 18:02:39
45 397 Lola Smith F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 32:56.0 32:56.0 10:36 20 37 2 2 47.71 18:02:39
46 413 Harrison Eng M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 33:05.2 33:05.2 10:39 26 33 2 2 39.82 18:05:23
47 412 Kimberly Eng F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:06.6 33:06.6 10:40 21 37 3 5 44.99 18:05:21
48 377 Lindsay Marcum F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 33:08.7 33:08.7 10:41 22 37 3 4 44.65 18:05:35
49 389 Jennifer Riportella F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:08.8 33:08.8 10:41 23 37 4 5 44.66 18:05:35
50 379 Steven Modee M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 33:14.2 33:14.2 10:42 27 33 2 2 53.01 18:04:05
51 352 Jeannette Bausch F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:19.4 33:19.4 10:44 24 37 1 1 66.79 18:04:42
52 378 Rikki McEachern F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 33:19.5 33:19.5 10:44 25 37 4 5 47.65 18:04:41
53 364 Will Gompert M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 33:47.6 33:47.6 10:53 28 33 4 5 45.46 18:01:57
54 369 Angila Hill F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 34:10.1 34:10.1 11:00 26 37 5 5 43.40 18:04:22
55 372 Faith Justice F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 34:40.8 34:40.8 11:10 27 37 4 4 42.67 18:04:22
56 421 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:26.4 35:26.4 11:25 28 37 2 3 53.95 18:04:59
57 420 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 36:34.6 36:34.6 11:47 29 37 3 3 52.28 18:04:59
58 381 Debbie Nelson F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 37:55.6 37:55.6 12:13 30 37 2 3 54.24 18:05:10
59 362 Damian Foley M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 38:15.6 38:15.6 12:19 29 33 6 6 36.21 18:06:20
60 380 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:27.1 39:27.1 12:42 31 37 3 3 53.76 18:05:10
61 402 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 46:19.4 46:19.4 14:55 32 37 1 1 53.29 18:05:59
62 401 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 30 33 1 1 41.55 18:05:59
63 357 Chris Cortright M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:32.4 49:32.4 15:57 31 33 2 3 30.01 18:05:46
64 399 Jim Sodeman M 51 M5054 Elmira OR 49:42.2 49:42.2 16:00 32 33 3 3 29.91 18:05:46
65 400 Michelle Sodeman F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 49:52.5 49:52.5 16:04 33 37 3 3 34.46 18:05:46
66 358 Talinna Cortright F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:52.6 49:52.6 16:04 34 37 5 5 32.46 18:05:47
67 410 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:04:00.3 1:04:00.3 20:37 35 37 1 1 48.20 18:04:51

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 405 Jake Willard M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 17:15.0 17:15.0 5:34 1 33 1 2 74.78
2 384 Dustin Pearce M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48 2 33 1 6 78.23
3 415 Adam Goering M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48 3 33 1 1 72.08
4 418 Philip Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:09.7 18:09.7 5:51 4 33 2 6 75.70
5 391 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:16.5 19:16.5 6:13 5 33 3 6 71.86
6 414 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 19:17.3 19:17.3 6:13 6 33 1 2 66.84
7 394 Adam Shepard M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:53.7 19:53.7 6:25 7 33 1 1 73.52
8 398 Zachary Smith M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 21:53.1 21:53.1 7:03 8 33 2 2 58.96
9 422 Jules Renaud M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 22:48.5 22:48.5 7:21 9 33 2 2 56.54
10 409 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.4 23:50.4 7:41 10 33 1 4 68.45
11 366 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:42 11 33 2 4 69.55
12 392 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 24:10.3 24:10.3 7:47 12 33 1 2 55.61
13 368 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:21.7 24:21.7 7:51 13 33 4 6 56.87
14 393 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:52.0 24:52.0 8:01 14 33 3 4 65.07
15 387 Edward Rawlinson M 65 M6569 Veneta OR 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:47 15 33 1 3 61.48
16 411 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:51 16 33 2 3 61.56
17 373 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:52.2 27:52.2 8:59 17 33 1 5 56.05
18 419 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 28:04.2 28:04.2 9:03 18 33 1 3 52.95
19 382 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:52.4 28:52.4 9:18 19 33 3 3 59.72
20 388 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:17.8 9:26 20 33 2 5 53.34
21 386 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:43.6 30:43.6 9:54 21 33 1 2 58.05
22 360 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:01.9 32:01.9 10:19 22 33 4 4 50.96
23 365 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 32:21.9 32:21.9 10:26 23 33 1 1 40.71
24 403 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 32:54.8 32:54.8 10:36 24 33 3 5 48.30
25 396 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 32:55.9 32:55.9 10:36 25 33 5 6 41.76
26 413 Harrison Eng M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 33:05.2 33:05.2 10:39 26 33 2 2 39.82
27 379 Steven Modee M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 33:14.2 33:14.2 10:42 27 33 2 2 53.01
28 364 Will Gompert M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 33:47.6 33:47.6 10:53 28 33 4 5 45.46
29 362 Damian Foley M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 38:15.6 38:15.6 12:19 29 33 6 6 36.21
30 401 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 30 33 1 1 41.55
31 357 Chris Cortright M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:32.4 49:32.4 15:57 31 33 2 3 30.01
32 399 Jim Sodeman M 51 M5054 Elmira OR 49:42.2 49:42.2 16:00 32 33 3 3 29.91

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 385 Jenn Randall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 17:07.2 17:07.2 5:31 1 37 1 4 86.38
2 390 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 19:44.1 19:44.1 6:22 2 37 1 2 82.43
3 406 Augie Witkowski F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 19:53.4 19:53.4 6:25 3 37 1 2 74.37
4 367 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 20:10.0 20:10.0 6:30 4 37 2 4 73.39
5 361 Jennifer Fedorov F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 21:44.4 21:44.4 7:00 5 37 1 5 76.14
6 359 Kristine Dibos F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:10 6 37 1 5 66.91
7 355 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 23:21.6 23:21.6 7:32 7 37 1 3 74.51
8 383 Gina Olson F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08 8 37 2 5 64.14
9 371 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 9 37 2 2 58.46
10 356 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:26.0 25:26.0 8:12 10 37 3 5 64.37
11 375 Jeanne Kofranek F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 26:43.3 26:43.3 8:37 11 37 1 1 58.88
12 370 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:45.9 26:45.9 8:37 12 37 1 3 72.48
13 353 Kate Becker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58 13 37 1 2 54.34
14 395 Chelsea Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 27:49.4 27:49.4 8:58 14 37 2 5 53.23
15 408 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:50.9 27:50.9 8:58 15 37 2 3 62.51
16 354 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00 16 37 1 3 66.59
17 404 Karianne Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 28:12.7 28:12.7 9:05 17 37 2 3 66.84
18 407 Marlene Woolf F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 18 37 1 3 74.72
19 351 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 30:26.5 30:26.5 9:48 19 37 2 2 49.45
20 397 Lola Smith F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 32:56.0 32:56.0 10:36 20 37 2 2 47.71
21 412 Kimberly Eng F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:06.6 33:06.6 10:40 21 37 3 5 44.99
22 377 Lindsay Marcum F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 33:08.7 33:08.7 10:41 22 37 3 4 44.65
23 389 Jennifer Riportella F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:08.8 33:08.8 10:41 23 37 4 5 44.66
24 352 Jeannette Bausch F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:19.4 33:19.4 10:44 24 37 1 1 66.79
25 378 Rikki McEachern F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 33:19.5 33:19.5 10:44 25 37 4 5 47.65
26 369 Angila Hill F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 34:10.1 34:10.1 11:00 26 37 5 5 43.40
27 372 Faith Justice F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 34:40.8 34:40.8 11:10 27 37 4 4 42.67
28 421 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:26.4 35:26.4 11:25 28 37 2 3 53.95
29 420 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 36:34.6 36:34.6 11:47 29 37 3 3 52.28
30 381 Debbie Nelson F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 37:55.6 37:55.6 12:13 30 37 2 3 54.24
31 380 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:27.1 39:27.1 12:42 31 37 3 3 53.76
32 402 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 46:19.4 46:19.4 14:55 32 37 1 1 53.29
33 400 Michelle Sodeman F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 49:52.5 49:52.5 16:04 33 37 3 3 34.46
34 358 Talinna Cortright F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:52.6 49:52.6 16:04 34 37 5 5 32.46
35 410 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:04:00.3 1:04:00.3 20:37 35 37 1 1 48.20

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 384 Dustin Pearce M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48 2 33 1 6 78.23
2 418 Philip Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 18:09.7 18:09.7 5:51 4 33 2 6 75.70
3 391 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:16.5 19:16.5 6:13 5 33 3 6 71.86
4 394 Adam Shepard M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:53.7 19:53.7 6:25 7 33 1 1 73.52
5 409 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 23:50.4 23:50.4 7:41 10 33 1 4 68.45
6 366 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:42 11 33 2 4 69.55
7 368 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:21.7 24:21.7 7:51 13 33 4 6 56.87
8 393 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:52.0 24:52.0 8:01 14 33 3 4 65.07
9 387 Edward Rawlinson M 65 M6569 Veneta OR 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:47 15 33 1 3 61.48
10 411 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:51 16 33 2 3 61.56
11 373 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:52.2 27:52.2 8:59 17 33 1 5 56.05
12 419 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 28:04.2 28:04.2 9:03 18 33 1 3 52.95
13 382 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:52.4 28:52.4 9:18 19 33 3 3 59.72
14 388 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:17.8 9:26 20 33 2 5 53.34
15 386 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:43.6 30:43.6 9:54 21 33 1 2 58.05
16 360 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:01.9 32:01.9 10:19 22 33 4 4 50.96
17 403 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 32:54.8 32:54.8 10:36 24 33 3 5 48.30
18 396 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 32:55.9 32:55.9 10:36 25 33 5 6 41.76
19 379 Steven Modee M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 33:14.2 33:14.2 10:42 27 33 2 2 53.01
20 364 Will Gompert M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 33:47.6 33:47.6 10:53 28 33 4 5 45.46
21 362 Damian Foley M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 38:15.6 38:15.6 12:19 29 33 6 6 36.21
22 401 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 46:25.3 46:25.3 14:57 30 33 1 1 41.55
23 357 Chris Cortright M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:32.4 49:32.4 15:57 31 33 2 3 30.01
24 399 Jim Sodeman M 51 M5054 Elmira OR 49:42.2 49:42.2 16:00 32 33 3 3 29.91

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 361 Jennifer Fedorov F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 21:44.4 21:44.4 7:00 5 37 1 5 76.14
2 355 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 23:21.6 23:21.6 7:32 7 37 1 3 74.51
3 383 Gina Olson F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08 8 37 2 5 64.14
4 356 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:26.0 25:26.0 8:12 10 37 3 5 64.37
5 375 Jeanne Kofranek F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 26:43.3 26:43.3 8:37 11 37 1 1 58.88
6 370 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:45.9 26:45.9 8:37 12 37 1 3 72.48
7 408 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:50.9 27:50.9 8:58 15 37 2 3 62.51
8 354 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 27:55.3 27:55.3 9:00 16 37 1 3 66.59
9 404 Karianne Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 28:12.7 28:12.7 9:05 17 37 2 3 66.84
10 407 Marlene Woolf F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 28:50.8 28:50.8 9:18 18 37 1 3 74.72
11 352 Jeannette Bausch F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:19.4 33:19.4 10:44 24 37 1 1 66.79
12 378 Rikki McEachern F 45 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 33:19.5 33:19.5 10:44 25 37 4 5 47.65
13 421 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:26.4 35:26.4 11:25 28 37 2 3 53.95
14 420 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 36:34.6 36:34.6 11:47 29 37 3 3 52.28
15 381 Debbie Nelson F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 37:55.6 37:55.6 12:13 30 37 2 3 54.24
16 380 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:27.1 39:27.1 12:42 31 37 3 3 53.76
17 402 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 46:19.4 46:19.4 14:55 32 37 1 1 53.29
18 400 Michelle Sodeman F 52 F5054 Elmira OR 49:52.5 49:52.5 16:04 33 37 3 3 34.46
19 358 Talinna Cortright F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:52.6 49:52.6 16:04 34 37 5 5 32.46
20 410 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:04:00.3 1:04:00.3 20:37 35 37 1 1 48.20