Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 38 Manny Mahnesmith M 27 M1929 Eugene OR 20:38.1 20:38.1 6:39 1 27 1 3 62.52 11:02:13
2 71 Ben Coutant M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 23:09.2 23:09.2 7:28 2 27 1 4 69.90 11:02:10
3 70 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6099 Eugene OR 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36 3 27 2 4 69.29 11:02:11
4 3 Rebecca Alden F 43 F4049 Festus MO 25:07.6 25:07.6 8:06 1 43 1 7 62.15 11:02:17
5 55 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 25:37.4 25:37.4 8:15 4 27 3 4 63.16 11:02:27
6 18 Helen Gish F 31 F3039 Albany OR 26:36.4 26:36.4 8:34 2 43 1 16 55.69 11:03:24
7 2 Lindsey Adams F 39 F3039 Jefferson OR 26:37.2 26:37.2 8:35 3 43 2 16 57.10 11:03:24
8 34 Sativa Maciel F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 26:41.6 26:41.6 8:36 4 43 1 12 55.45 11:03:05
9 81 Joe Robb M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 27:14.9 27:14.9 8:47 5 27 1 11 50.46 11:02:55
10 7 Angela Buehler F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 27:27.8 27:27.8 8:51 5 43 3 16 54.26 11:02:32
11 39 Heather Maurer F 38 F3039 Salem OR 27:44.1 27:44.1 8:56 6 43 4 16 54.56 11:03:02
12 73 Giovani Lima M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 27:56.4 27:56.4 9:00 6 27 2 11 49.21 11:02:54
13 14 Alan Fullerton M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 29:14.1 29:14.1 9:25 7 27 1 4 45.10 11:02:46
14 82 Jaime Griffin F 44 F4049 Elmira OR 29:22.0 29:22.0 9:28 7 43 2 7 53.58 11:02:55
15 85 Thomas Meeken M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 29:33.6 29:33.6 9:31 8 27 2 4 44.37 11:02:50
16 36 Greg Magnus M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 29:49.2 29:49.2 9:36 9 27 3 11 46.45 11:01:56
17 30 Katie Laperle F 23 F1929 Eugene OR 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:37 8 43 2 12 49.60 11:03:09
18 35 Connor Magnus M 9 M0112 Springfield OR 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:37 10 27 1 2 54.80 11:01:54
19 15 Holly Fullerton F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 29:59.5 29:59.5 9:40 9 43 5 16 49.46 11:02:47
20 56 Cameron Schroder M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 31:18.2 31:18.2 10:05 11 27 4 11 43.61 11:04:04
21 29 Astar Lambert F 43 F4049 Los Angeles CA 32:21.5 32:21.5 10:25 10 43 3 7 48.26 11:02:06
22 26 Paul Knickerbocker M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 32:27.7 32:27.7 10:27 12 27 5 11 42.05 11:02:04
23 57 Michael Shriver M 61 M6099 Beaverton OR 32:34.9 32:34.9 10:30 13 27 4 4 49.67 11:02:34
24 69 Kara Williams F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 33:13.7 33:13.7 10:42 11 43 4 7 47.00 11:03:50
25 66 Andrea Ward F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 33:57.1 33:57.1 10:56 12 43 6 16 43.59 11:02:17
26 74 Jaylee Lima F 14 F1318 Springfield OR 33:59.5 33:59.5 10:57 13 43 1 3 46.24 11:02:56
27 63 Bill Solesbee M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 14 27 1 3 44.29 11:03:50
28 45 Joseph Miller M 33 M3039 Albany OR 34:12.9 34:12.9 11:01 15 27 3 4 38.14 11:02:02
29 4 Steven Alden M 57 M5059 Festus MO 34:18.5 34:18.5 11:03 16 27 2 3 45.57 11:02:16
30 80 Zoe Giertych F 16 F1318 Dallas OR 36:47.8 36:47.8 11:51 14 43 2 3 41.58 11:02:59
31 54 Katherine Sayre F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 36:49.7 36:49.7 11:52 15 43 7 16 40.19 11:02:43
32 53 Victoria Sanne F 25 F1929 Eugene OR 36:49.9 36:49.9 11:52 16 43 3 12 40.18 11:02:43
33 24 Hannah Johnson F 28 F1929 Eugene OR 36:50.0 36:50.0 11:52 17 43 4 12 40.18 11:02:42
34 50 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0112 Eugene OR 37:25.8 37:25.8 12:03 17 27 2 2 45.46 11:02:24
35 79 Christine Scafa F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 42:36.4 42:36.4 13:43 18 43 8 16 34.89 11:04:11
36 1 Echo Adams F 28 F1929 Kalispell MT 44:28.4 44:28.4 14:19 19 43 5 12 33.28 11:03:24
37 6 Kristin Berreth F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 20 43 9 16 31.37 11:04:01
38 37 Lisa Magnus F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 21 43 10 16 30.96 11:04:01
39 72 Minjoo Jang F 23 F1929 Eugene OR 50:28.9 50:28.9 16:15 22 43 6 12 29.32 11:15:36
40 17 Cheridy Gish F 30 F3039 Monmouth OR 51:36.1 51:36.1 16:37 23 43 11 16 28.68 11:03:24
41 67 Judd Warden M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 52:09.2 52:09.2 16:48 18 27 6 11 27.84 11:04:30
42 68 Rebecca Warden F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:49 24 43 12 16 28.55 11:04:27
43 76 Colleen Mumford F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 52:32.4 52:32.4 16:55 25 43 7 12 28.17 11:03:17
44 46 Emily Nelson F 27 F1929 Junction City OR 52:33.8 52:33.8 16:56 26 43 8 12 28.16 11:03:17
45 49 Sandy Parker F 63 F6099 Junction City OR 52:34.4 52:34.4 16:56 27 43 1 2 37.98 11:03:17
46 62 Phoebe Smucker F 26 F1929 Harrisburg OR 52:34.5 52:34.5 16:56 28 43 9 12 28.15 11:03:16
47 25 Allison Jordan F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 54:21.0 54:21.0 17:30 29 43 13 16 27.41 11:03:49
48 42 Sherri Meisel F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 54:27.7 54:27.7 17:32 30 43 1 2 33.23 11:03:42
49 52 Janina Rager F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 54:27.9 54:27.9 17:32 31 43 5 7 29.44 11:03:50
50 47 Rachel Paakaula F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 54:30.1 54:30.1 17:33 32 43 14 16 27.43 11:03:43
51 51 Lisa Pope F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 54:33.9 54:33.9 17:34 33 43 6 7 28.19 11:03:42
52 8 Mitchell Carmen M 26 M1929 Eugene OR 55:26.0 55:26.0 17:51 19 27 2 3 23.27 11:04:27
53 27 Brooke Kopacek F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 55:37.3 55:37.3 17:55 34 43 10 12 26.61 11:04:19
54 64 Ryan Solesbee M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 55:38.5 55:38.5 17:55 20 27 4 4 23.99 11:04:18
55 11 Jayde Casey F 25 F1929 Eugene OR 55:53.0 55:53.0 18:00 35 43 11 12 26.48 11:04:37
56 58 Cassandra Skiles F 10 F0112 Junction City OR 55:53.7 55:53.7 18:00 36 43 1 1 30.53 11:03:38
57 16 Glenn Gilhuber M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 55:54.7 55:54.7 18:00 21 27 7 11 25.16 11:03:58
58 33 Cody Mace M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 55:55.8 55:55.8 18:01 22 27 8 11 24.41 11:03:57
59 48 Travis Palki M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 56:00.2 56:00.2 18:02 23 27 9 11 24.94 11:04:38
60 10 Mike Casey M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 56:04.1 56:04.1 18:03 24 27 3 3 26.96 11:04:35
61 20 Rob Griesel M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 56:06.2 56:06.2 18:04 25 27 10 11 25.07 11:04:34
62 59 Evelyn Skiles F 17 F1318 Junction City OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 37 43 3 3 26.93 11:03:38
63 60 Jenifer Skiles F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 38 43 7 7 28.86 11:03:38
64 43 Vonnie Mikkelsen F 57 F5059 Springfield OR 56:11.7 56:11.7 18:06 39 43 2 2 32.66 11:03:55
65 86 Julian Gilden M 22 M1929 Eugene OR 1:00:24.8 1:00:24.8 19:27 26 27 3 3 21.35 11:15:36
66 78 Shyanne Russell F 22 F1929 Eugene OR 1:01:56.3 1:01:56.3 19:57 40 43 12 12 23.90 11:04:08
67 83 Molly Burns F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:51.0 1:03:51.0 20:34 41 43 15 16 23.23 11:03:31
68 84 Damien Hayes M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 1:03:51.4 1:03:51.4 20:34 27 27 11 11 22.73 11:03:30
69 13 Erin Frey F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:12:03.4 1:12:03.4 23:12 42 43 16 16 21.00 11:04:42
70 23 Margo Jennings F 75 F6099 Eugene OR 1:12:04.2 1:12:04.2 23:12 43 43 2 2 33.65 11:04:42

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 Manny Mahnesmith M 27 M1929 Eugene OR 20:38.1 20:38.1 6:39 1 27 1 3 62.52
2 71 Ben Coutant M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 23:09.2 23:09.2 7:28 2 27 1 4 69.90
3 70 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6099 Eugene OR 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36 3 27 2 4 69.29
4 55 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 25:37.4 25:37.4 8:15 4 27 3 4 63.16
5 81 Joe Robb M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 27:14.9 27:14.9 8:47 5 27 1 11 50.46
6 73 Giovani Lima M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 27:56.4 27:56.4 9:00 6 27 2 11 49.21
7 14 Alan Fullerton M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 29:14.1 29:14.1 9:25 7 27 1 4 45.10
8 85 Thomas Meeken M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 29:33.6 29:33.6 9:31 8 27 2 4 44.37
9 36 Greg Magnus M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 29:49.2 29:49.2 9:36 9 27 3 11 46.45
10 35 Connor Magnus M 9 M0112 Springfield OR 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:37 10 27 1 2 54.80
11 56 Cameron Schroder M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 31:18.2 31:18.2 10:05 11 27 4 11 43.61
12 26 Paul Knickerbocker M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 32:27.7 32:27.7 10:27 12 27 5 11 42.05
13 57 Michael Shriver M 61 M6099 Beaverton OR 32:34.9 32:34.9 10:30 13 27 4 4 49.67
14 63 Bill Solesbee M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 14 27 1 3 44.29
15 45 Joseph Miller M 33 M3039 Albany OR 34:12.9 34:12.9 11:01 15 27 3 4 38.14
16 4 Steven Alden M 57 M5059 Festus MO 34:18.5 34:18.5 11:03 16 27 2 3 45.57
17 50 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0112 Eugene OR 37:25.8 37:25.8 12:03 17 27 2 2 45.46
18 67 Judd Warden M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 52:09.2 52:09.2 16:48 18 27 6 11 27.84
19 8 Mitchell Carmen M 26 M1929 Eugene OR 55:26.0 55:26.0 17:51 19 27 2 3 23.27
20 64 Ryan Solesbee M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 55:38.5 55:38.5 17:55 20 27 4 4 23.99
21 16 Glenn Gilhuber M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 55:54.7 55:54.7 18:00 21 27 7 11 25.16
22 33 Cody Mace M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 55:55.8 55:55.8 18:01 22 27 8 11 24.41
23 48 Travis Palki M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 56:00.2 56:00.2 18:02 23 27 9 11 24.94
24 10 Mike Casey M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 56:04.1 56:04.1 18:03 24 27 3 3 26.96
25 20 Rob Griesel M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 56:06.2 56:06.2 18:04 25 27 10 11 25.07
26 86 Julian Gilden M 22 M1929 Eugene OR 1:00:24.8 1:00:24.8 19:27 26 27 3 3 21.35
27 84 Damien Hayes M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 1:03:51.4 1:03:51.4 20:34 27 27 11 11 22.73

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 Rebecca Alden F 43 F4049 Festus MO 25:07.6 25:07.6 8:06 1 43 1 7 62.15
2 18 Helen Gish F 31 F3039 Albany OR 26:36.4 26:36.4 8:34 2 43 1 16 55.69
3 2 Lindsey Adams F 39 F3039 Jefferson OR 26:37.2 26:37.2 8:35 3 43 2 16 57.10
4 34 Sativa Maciel F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 26:41.6 26:41.6 8:36 4 43 1 12 55.45
5 7 Angela Buehler F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 27:27.8 27:27.8 8:51 5 43 3 16 54.26
6 39 Heather Maurer F 38 F3039 Salem OR 27:44.1 27:44.1 8:56 6 43 4 16 54.56
7 82 Jaime Griffin F 44 F4049 Elmira OR 29:22.0 29:22.0 9:28 7 43 2 7 53.58
8 30 Katie Laperle F 23 F1929 Eugene OR 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:37 8 43 2 12 49.60
9 15 Holly Fullerton F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 29:59.5 29:59.5 9:40 9 43 5 16 49.46
10 29 Astar Lambert F 43 F4049 Los Angeles CA 32:21.5 32:21.5 10:25 10 43 3 7 48.26
11 69 Kara Williams F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 33:13.7 33:13.7 10:42 11 43 4 7 47.00
12 66 Andrea Ward F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 33:57.1 33:57.1 10:56 12 43 6 16 43.59
13 74 Jaylee Lima F 14 F1318 Springfield OR 33:59.5 33:59.5 10:57 13 43 1 3 46.24
14 80 Zoe Giertych F 16 F1318 Dallas OR 36:47.8 36:47.8 11:51 14 43 2 3 41.58
15 54 Katherine Sayre F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 36:49.7 36:49.7 11:52 15 43 7 16 40.19
16 53 Victoria Sanne F 25 F1929 Eugene OR 36:49.9 36:49.9 11:52 16 43 3 12 40.18
17 24 Hannah Johnson F 28 F1929 Eugene OR 36:50.0 36:50.0 11:52 17 43 4 12 40.18
18 79 Christine Scafa F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 42:36.4 42:36.4 13:43 18 43 8 16 34.89
19 1 Echo Adams F 28 F1929 Kalispell MT 44:28.4 44:28.4 14:19 19 43 5 12 33.28
20 6 Kristin Berreth F 39 F3039 Springfield OR 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 20 43 9 16 31.37
21 37 Lisa Magnus F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 21 43 10 16 30.96
22 72 Minjoo Jang F 23 F1929 Eugene OR 50:28.9 50:28.9 16:15 22 43 6 12 29.32
23 17 Cheridy Gish F 30 F3039 Monmouth OR 51:36.1 51:36.1 16:37 23 43 11 16 28.68
24 68 Rebecca Warden F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:49 24 43 12 16 28.55
25 76 Colleen Mumford F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 52:32.4 52:32.4 16:55 25 43 7 12 28.17
26 46 Emily Nelson F 27 F1929 Junction City OR 52:33.8 52:33.8 16:56 26 43 8 12 28.16
27 49 Sandy Parker F 63 F6099 Junction City OR 52:34.4 52:34.4 16:56 27 43 1 2 37.98
28 62 Phoebe Smucker F 26 F1929 Harrisburg OR 52:34.5 52:34.5 16:56 28 43 9 12 28.15
29 25 Allison Jordan F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 54:21.0 54:21.0 17:30 29 43 13 16 27.41
30 42 Sherri Meisel F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 54:27.7 54:27.7 17:32 30 43 1 2 33.23
31 52 Janina Rager F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 54:27.9 54:27.9 17:32 31 43 5 7 29.44
32 47 Rachel Paakaula F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 54:30.1 54:30.1 17:33 32 43 14 16 27.43
33 51 Lisa Pope F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 54:33.9 54:33.9 17:34 33 43 6 7 28.19
34 27 Brooke Kopacek F 27 F1929 Eugene OR 55:37.3 55:37.3 17:55 34 43 10 12 26.61
35 11 Jayde Casey F 25 F1929 Eugene OR 55:53.0 55:53.0 18:00 35 43 11 12 26.48
36 58 Cassandra Skiles F 10 F0112 Junction City OR 55:53.7 55:53.7 18:00 36 43 1 1 30.53
37 59 Evelyn Skiles F 17 F1318 Junction City OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 37 43 3 3 26.93
38 60 Jenifer Skiles F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 38 43 7 7 28.86
39 43 Vonnie Mikkelsen F 57 F5059 Springfield OR 56:11.7 56:11.7 18:06 39 43 2 2 32.66
40 78 Shyanne Russell F 22 F1929 Eugene OR 1:01:56.3 1:01:56.3 19:57 40 43 12 12 23.90
41 83 Molly Burns F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:51.0 1:03:51.0 20:34 41 43 15 16 23.23
42 13 Erin Frey F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:12:03.4 1:12:03.4 23:12 42 43 16 16 21.00
43 23 Margo Jennings F 75 F6099 Eugene OR 1:12:04.2 1:12:04.2 23:12 43 43 2 2 33.65

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 71 Ben Coutant M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 23:09.2 23:09.2 7:28 2 27 1 4 69.90
2 70 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6099 Eugene OR 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36 3 27 2 4 69.29
3 55 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6099 Eugene OR 25:37.4 25:37.4 8:15 4 27 3 4 63.16
4 81 Joe Robb M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 27:14.9 27:14.9 8:47 5 27 1 11 50.46
5 73 Giovani Lima M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 27:56.4 27:56.4 9:00 6 27 2 11 49.21
6 36 Greg Magnus M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 29:49.2 29:49.2 9:36 9 27 3 11 46.45
7 56 Cameron Schroder M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 31:18.2 31:18.2 10:05 11 27 4 11 43.61
8 26 Paul Knickerbocker M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 32:27.7 32:27.7 10:27 12 27 5 11 42.05
9 57 Michael Shriver M 61 M6099 Beaverton OR 32:34.9 32:34.9 10:30 13 27 4 4 49.67
10 63 Bill Solesbee M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 14 27 1 3 44.29
11 4 Steven Alden M 57 M5059 Festus MO 34:18.5 34:18.5 11:03 16 27 2 3 45.57
12 67 Judd Warden M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 52:09.2 52:09.2 16:48 18 27 6 11 27.84
13 16 Glenn Gilhuber M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 55:54.7 55:54.7 18:00 21 27 7 11 25.16
14 33 Cody Mace M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 55:55.8 55:55.8 18:01 22 27 8 11 24.41
15 48 Travis Palki M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 56:00.2 56:00.2 18:02 23 27 9 11 24.94
16 10 Mike Casey M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 56:04.1 56:04.1 18:03 24 27 3 3 26.96
17 20 Rob Griesel M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 56:06.2 56:06.2 18:04 25 27 10 11 25.07
18 84 Damien Hayes M 48 M4049 Eugene OR 1:03:51.4 1:03:51.4 20:34 27 27 11 11 22.73

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 Rebecca Alden F 43 F4049 Festus MO 25:07.6 25:07.6 8:06 1 43 1 7 62.15
2 82 Jaime Griffin F 44 F4049 Elmira OR 29:22.0 29:22.0 9:28 7 43 2 7 53.58
3 29 Astar Lambert F 43 F4049 Los Angeles CA 32:21.5 32:21.5 10:25 10 43 3 7 48.26
4 69 Kara Williams F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 33:13.7 33:13.7 10:42 11 43 4 7 47.00
5 49 Sandy Parker F 63 F6099 Junction City OR 52:34.4 52:34.4 16:56 27 43 1 2 37.98
6 42 Sherri Meisel F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 54:27.7 54:27.7 17:32 30 43 1 2 33.23
7 52 Janina Rager F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 54:27.9 54:27.9 17:32 31 43 5 7 29.44
8 51 Lisa Pope F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 54:33.9 54:33.9 17:34 33 43 6 7 28.19
9 60 Jenifer Skiles F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 56:08.4 56:08.4 18:05 38 43 7 7 28.86
10 43 Vonnie Mikkelsen F 57 F5059 Springfield OR 56:11.7 56:11.7 18:06 39 43 2 2 32.66
11 23 Margo Jennings F 75 F6099 Eugene OR 1:12:04.2 1:12:04.2 23:12 43 43 2 2 33.65