Overall Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 40:54.7
2 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 47:21.2
3 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 47:23.0
4 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 48:48.0
5 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 48:52.6
6 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 49:44.5
7 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 50:13.9
8 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 50:21.9
9 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 50:44.8
10 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 51:56.9
11 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 52:04.7
12 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 52:18.6
13 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 53:44.5
14 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 56:12.4
15 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 56:43.1
16 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:05:08.1
17 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:05:08.8
18 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 1:06:28.2
19 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:38.6
20 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 1:07:34.2

Overall Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:23:16.1
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:36:49.4
3 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 1:37:00.7
4 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 1:39:37.1
5 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 1:40:17.9
6 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:40:26.9
7 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:40:28.6
8 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:43:39.0
9 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:44:00.1
10 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 1:44:31.5
11 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 1:44:33.0
12 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:47:56.1
13 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:48:02.0
14 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:50:06.0
15 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:54:31.8
16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 2:10:41.0
17 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 2:17:00.7
18 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 2:17:09.2
19 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 2:18:26.4
20 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:18:29.8

Overall Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:05:06.4
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:25:58.2
3 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 2:26:38.7
4 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 2:28:21.4
5 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:29:11.0
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:31:03.3
7 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 2:33:41.4
8 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:35:58.7
9 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 2:36:05.1
10 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 2:38:54.7
11 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 2:44:50.4
12 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 2:45:02.1
13 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 2:45:33.8
14 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 2:49:12.1
15 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:03:23.7
16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 3:18:32.9
17 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 3:30:32.9
18 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 3:36:13.1
19 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 3:39:08.1
20 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 3:39:09.7

Overall Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:49:08.1
2 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 3:17:20.4
3 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 3:18:52.5
4 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 3:19:18.9
5 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:23:59.8
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 3:28:59.5
7 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 3:29:06.5
8 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 3:33:48.8
9 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 3:34:07.9
10 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 3:35:36.3
11 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 3:44:10.2
12 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 3:44:58.1
13 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 3:48:51.4
14 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 3:51:16.0
15 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 4:09:11.4
16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 4:30:57.4
17 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 4:47:53.7
18 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 4:57:13.4
19 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 5:08:00.2
20 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 5:08:33.5

Overall Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 3:37:24.0
2 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 4:12:04.7
3 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 4:13:05.2
4 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 4:16:03.9
5 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:28:00.1
6 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 4:31:59.0
7 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 4:32:24.5
8 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:33:04.0
9 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 4:36:48.5
10 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 4:38:36.2
11 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:45:50.8
12 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 4:49:20.3
13 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 4:54:00.9
14 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 5:07:12.6
15 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 5:16:38.9
16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 5:45:50.0
17 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 6:05:17.8
18 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 6:22:09.6
19 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 6:39:09.6
20 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 6:42:59.6

Overall Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:29:14.1
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 5:07:30.2
3 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 5:11:11.9
4 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 5:16:09.5
5 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 5:19:59.8
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:34:49.4
7 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 5:35:04.7
8 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 5:35:05.8
9 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 5:37:26.0
10 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 5:39:48.3
11 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 5:42:35.5
12 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 5:45:29.7
13 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 6:03:21.8
14 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 6:20:48.6
15 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 6:23:41.1
16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 7:05:38.4
17 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 7:22:13.2
18 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 7:46:53.7
19 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:48:09.6
20 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 8:16:05.1

Overall Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:29:14.1 4:29:14.1 8:40 1 17 1 3 8:00:01
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 5:07:30.2 5:07:30.2 9:54 2 17 1 2 8:00:07
3 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 5:11:11.9 5:11:11.9 10:01 3 17 1 4 8:00:20
4 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 5:16:09.5 5:16:09.5 10:11 4 17 1 1 8:00:08
5 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 5:19:59.8 5:19:59.8 10:18 1 3 1 2 8:00:26
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:34:49.4 5:34:49.4 10:47 5 17 1 3 8:00:13
7 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 5:35:04.7 5:35:04.7 10:48 6 17 2 3 8:00:15
8 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 5:35:05.8 5:35:05.8 10:48 2 3 2 2 8:00:24
9 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 5:37:26.0 5:37:26.0 10:52 7 17 3 3 8:00:10
10 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 5:39:48.3 5:39:48.3 10:57 8 17 1 2 8:00:10
11 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 5:42:35.5 5:42:35.5 11:02 9 17 2 3 8:00:19
12 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 5:45:29.7 5:45:29.7 11:08 10 17 2 4 8:00:11
13 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 6:03:21.8 6:03:21.8 11:42 11 17 3 4 8:00:23
14 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 6:20:48.6 6:20:48.6 12:16 12 17 2 2 8:00:24
15 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 6:23:41.1 6:23:41.1 12:21 13 17 4 4 8:00:17
16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 7:05:38.4 7:05:38.4 13:42 14 17 1 1 8:00:29
17 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 7:22:13.2 7:22:13.2 14:15 3 3 1 1 8:00:25
18 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 7:46:53.7 7:46:53.7 15:02 15 17 1 1 8:00:19
19 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:48:09.6 7:48:09.6 15:05 16 17 3 3 8:00:03
20 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 8:16:05.1 8:16:05.1 15:59 17 17 2 2 8:00:05

Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 40:54.7
2 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 47:21.2
3 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 47:23.0
4 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 48:48.0
5 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 48:52.6
6 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 49:44.5
7 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 50:13.9
8 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 50:44.8
9 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 51:56.9
10 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 52:18.6
11 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 53:44.5
12 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 56:12.4
13 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 56:43.1
14 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:05:08.1
15 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 1:05:08.8
16 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 1:06:28.2
17 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:38.6

Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:23:16.1
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:36:49.4
3 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 1:37:00.7
4 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 1:39:37.1
5 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:40:26.9
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:40:28.6
7 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:43:39.0
8 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 1:44:31.5
9 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 1:44:33.0
10 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:47:56.1
11 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:48:02.0
12 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:50:06.0
13 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:54:31.8
14 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 2:10:41.0
15 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 2:17:09.2
16 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 2:18:26.4
17 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:18:29.8

Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:05:06.4
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:25:58.2
3 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 2:26:38.7
4 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 2:28:21.4
5 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:29:11.0
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:31:03.3
7 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 2:36:05.1
8 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 2:38:54.7
9 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 2:44:50.4
10 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 2:45:02.1
11 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 2:45:33.8
12 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 2:49:12.1
13 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:03:23.7
14 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 3:18:32.9
15 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 3:36:13.1
16 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 3:39:08.1
17 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 3:39:09.7

Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:49:08.1
2 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 3:17:20.4
3 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 3:18:52.5
4 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 3:19:18.9
5 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:23:59.8
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 3:28:59.5
7 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 3:33:48.8
8 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 3:35:36.3
9 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 3:44:10.2
10 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 3:44:58.1
11 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 3:48:51.4
12 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 3:51:16.0
13 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 4:09:11.4
14 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 4:30:57.4
15 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 4:57:13.4
16 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 5:08:00.2
17 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 5:08:33.5

Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 3:37:24.0
2 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 4:12:04.7
3 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 4:13:05.2
4 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 4:16:03.9
5 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 4:31:59.0
6 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 4:32:24.5
7 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:33:04.0
8 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 4:38:36.2
9 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:45:50.8
10 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 4:49:20.3
11 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 4:54:00.9
12 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 5:07:12.6
13 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 5:16:38.9
14 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 5:45:50.0
15 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 6:22:09.6
16 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 6:39:09.6
17 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 6:42:59.6

Men Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:29:14.1
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 5:07:30.2
3 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 5:11:11.9
4 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 5:16:09.5
5 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:34:49.4
6 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 5:35:04.7
7 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 5:37:26.0
8 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 5:39:48.3
9 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 5:42:35.5
10 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 5:45:29.7
11 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 6:03:21.8
12 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 6:20:48.6
13 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 6:23:41.1
14 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 7:05:38.4
15 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 7:46:53.7
16 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:48:09.6
17 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 8:16:05.1

Men Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:29:14.1 4:29:14.1 8:40 1 17 1 3
2 176 Daniel Omalley M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 5:07:30.2 5:07:30.2 9:54 2 17 1 2
3 87 Nathan McCartney M 38 M3539 Camas WA 5:11:11.9 5:11:11.9 10:01 3 17 1 4
4 150 Bill Walters M 28 M2529 Lebanon OR 5:16:09.5 5:16:09.5 10:11 4 17 1 1
5 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 5:34:49.4 5:34:49.4 10:47 5 17 1 3
6 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 5:35:04.7 5:35:04.7 10:48 6 17 2 3
7 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 5:37:26.0 5:37:26.0 10:52 7 17 3 3
8 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 5:39:48.3 5:39:48.3 10:57 8 17 1 2
9 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 5:42:35.5 5:42:35.5 11:02 9 17 2 3
10 139 Emrich Stovel M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 5:45:29.7 5:45:29.7 11:08 10 17 2 4
11 44 Jake Harwood M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 6:03:21.8 6:03:21.8 11:42 11 17 3 4
12 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 6:20:48.6 6:20:48.6 12:16 12 17 2 2
13 69 Anthony Jay M 38 M3539 Salem OR 6:23:41.1 6:23:41.1 12:21 13 17 4 4
14 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 7:05:38.4 7:05:38.4 13:42 14 17 1 1
15 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 7:46:53.7 7:46:53.7 15:02 15 17 1 1
16 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:48:09.6 7:48:09.6 15:05 16 17 3 3
17 20 Evan Chappell M 33 M3034 Roseburg OR 8:16:05.1 8:16:05.1 15:59 17 17 2 2

Women Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 50:21.9
2 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 52:04.7
3 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 1:07:34.2

Women Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 1:40:17.9
2 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:44:00.1
3 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 2:17:00.7

Women Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 2:33:41.4
2 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:35:58.7
3 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 3:30:32.9

Women Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 3:29:06.5
2 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 3:34:07.9
3 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 4:47:53.7

Women Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:28:00.1
2 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 4:36:48.5
3 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 6:05:17.8

Women Results: 50K - Split 6

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 6
1 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 5:19:59.8
2 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 5:35:05.8
3 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 7:22:13.2

Women Results: 50K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 77 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 5:19:59.8 5:19:59.8 10:18 1 3 1 2
2 23 Rachel Craig F 35 F3539 Olympia WA 5:35:05.8 5:35:05.8 10:48 2 3 2 2
3 109 Amber Rohrer F 45 F4549 Albany OR 7:22:13.2 7:22:13.2 14:15 3 3 1 1

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 40:54.7
2 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 48:48.0
3 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 48:52.6
4 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 50:44.8
5 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 51:56.9
6 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 56:12.4
7 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 56:43.1
8 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:05:08.1
9 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 1:06:28.2
10 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:38.6

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:23:16.1
2 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:40:26.9
3 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:40:28.6
4 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:43:39.0
5 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 1:44:33.0
6 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:50:06.0
7 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:54:31.8
8 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 2:10:41.0
9 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 2:17:09.2
10 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 2:18:26.4

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:05:06.4
2 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:29:11.0
3 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 2:31:03.3
4 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 2:36:05.1
5 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 2:38:54.7
6 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 2:49:12.1
7 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:03:23.7
8 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 3:18:32.9
9 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 3:36:13.1
10 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 3:39:09.7

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 4

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 4
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 2:49:08.1
2 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:23:59.8
3 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 3:28:59.5
4 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 3:33:48.8
5 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 3:35:36.3
6 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 3:44:58.1
7 137 Radu Stancescu M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 4:09:11.4
8 131 Gregory Spike M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 4:30:57.4
9 142 Todd Thompson M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 4:57:13.4
10 75 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 5:08:00.2

Master Men Results: 50K - Split 5

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 5
1 111 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 3:37:24.0
2 27 Jason Dobson M 43 M4044 Creswell OR 4:31:59.0
3 121 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 4:32:24.5
4 166 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:33:04.0
5 36 Mark Friess M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 4:38:36.2
6 115 David Saenger M 53 M5054