Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 174 Joe Uhan M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 46:17.7 46:17.7 7:28 1 23 1 3 9:03:01
2 18 John Butler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 47:45.8 47:45.8 7:42 2 23 1 5 9:03:11
3 59 Ricky Hoffman M 31 M3034 Roseburg OR 47:54.3 47:54.3 7:43 3 23 1 1 9:03:01
4 103 Matthew Rasmussen M 36 M3539 Salem OR 50:42.0 50:42.0 8:10 4 23 2 5 9:03:03
5 52 Kelly Henry M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 52:18.0 52:18.0 8:26 5 23 1 6 9:03:04
6 13 Gary Bean M 49 M4549 Merlin OR 55:30.1 55:30.1 8:56 6 23 2 6 9:03:09
7 64 Titus Hull M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 55:52.7 55:52.7 9:00 7 23 1 1 9:03:08
8 134 Elizabeth Stamm F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 56:09.6 56:09.6 9:03 1 20 1 5 9:03:06
9 66 Kelly Jacobson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 58:21.7 58:21.7 9:24 2 20 2 5 9:03:06
10 25 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Harrisburg OR 58:38.6 58:38.6 9:27 3 20 3 5 9:03:07
11 62 Charles Hudson M 63 M6064 Dorena OR 1:00:34.7 1:00:34.7 9:45 8 23 1 2 9:03:15
12 119 Kristi Schneider F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:30.0 1:01:30.0 9:54 4 20 1 3 9:03:07
13 183 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 9:59 9 23 1 1 9:03:05
14 34 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:02:39.6 1:02:39.6 10:06 5 20 2 3 9:03:17
15 43 Shauna Hartz F 58 F5559 Veneta OR 1:02:43.6 1:02:43.6 10:06 6 20 1 2 9:03:12
16 60 Michelle Holcomb F 27 F2529 Oakland OR 1:03:18.1 1:03:18.1 10:12 7 20 1 2 9:03:10
17 72 Callie Johnston F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:04:37.9 1:04:37.9 10:25 8 20 4 5 9:03:08
18 158 Charlie Burnett M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:48.2 1:04:48.2 10:26 10 23 2 3 9:03:10
19 2 Kelly Albers F 45 F4549 Albany OR 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 10:30 9 20 1 2 9:03:09
20 55 Joshua Hevel M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:05:20.6 1:05:20.6 10:31 11 23 3 3 9:03:15
21 162 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:06:11.0 1:06:11.0 10:40 12 23 2 2 9:03:12
22 91 Rochelle Monson F 51 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:06:14.4 1:06:14.4 10:40 10 20 1 2 9:03:08
23 82 Marek Maker M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:07:29.9 1:07:29.9 10:52 13 23 3 5 9:03:14
24 179 Roger Nichol M 71 M7074 Dexter OR 1:08:51.4 1:08:51.4 11:05 14 23 1 1 9:03:06
25 175 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 1:09:39.6 1:09:39.6 11:13 15 23 1 2 9:03:11
26 182 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Alvadore OR 1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9 11:17 11 20 3 3 9:03:07
27 49 David Hazel M 38 M3539 Salem OR 1:12:04.4 1:12:04.4 11:36 16 23 4 5 9:03:11
28 50 Joy Hazel F 30 F3034 Salem OR 1:12:09.9 1:12:09.9 11:37 12 20 1 2 9:03:10
29 96 Michelle Olson F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:12:26.7 1:12:26.7 11:40 13 20 2 2 9:03:15
30 124 Shantelle Shipton F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:13:30.7 1:13:30.7 11:50 14 20 2 2 9:03:07
31 167 Sean Remington M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:32.3 1:13:32.3 11:51 17 23 5 5 9:03:06
32 152 Mika Welborn F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:14:22.8 1:14:22.8 11:59 15 20 2 2 9:03:18
33 63 Orville Hull M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:16:07.0 1:16:07.0 12:15 18 23 2 2 9:03:09
34 38 Amanda Gray F 34 F3034 Stayton OR 1:16:10.5 1:16:10.5 12:16 16 20 2 2 9:03:18
35 155 Liz Wigham F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:48.0 1:16:48.0 12:22 17 20 2 2 9:03:16
36 104 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:50.8 1:17:50.8 12:32 19 23 1 1 9:03:12
37 45 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:20:24.9 1:20:24.9 12:57 20 23 3 6 9:03:22
38 48 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:44.3 1:20:44.3 13:00 18 20 5 5 9:03:11
39 110 Tim Romanowski M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:23:03.5 1:23:03.5 13:23 21 23 4 6 9:03:19
40 127 Scott Smith M 48 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:26:18.5 1:26:18.5 13:54 22 23 5 6 9:03:22
41 128 Sharon Smith F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 1:29:45.5 1:29:45.5 14:27 19 20 1 1 9:03:20
42 90 Adam Miller M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:33:18.8 1:33:18.8 15:02 23 23 6 6 9:03:22
43 61 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 1:40:07.0 1:40:07.0 16:07 20 20 1 1 9:03:23

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 174 Joe Uhan M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 46:17.7 46:17.7 7:28 1 23 1 3
2 18 John Butler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 47:45.8 47:45.8 7:42 2 23 1 5
3 59 Ricky Hoffman M 31 M3034 Roseburg OR 47:54.3 47:54.3 7:43 3 23 1 1
4 103 Matthew Rasmussen M 36 M3539 Salem OR 50:42.0 50:42.0 8:10 4 23 2 5
5 52 Kelly Henry M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 52:18.0 52:18.0 8:26 5 23 1 6
6 13 Gary Bean M 49 M4549 Merlin OR 55:30.1 55:30.1 8:56 6 23 2 6
7 64 Titus Hull M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 55:52.7 55:52.7 9:00 7 23 1 1
8 62 Charles Hudson M 63 M6064 Dorena OR 1:00:34.7 1:00:34.7 9:45 8 23 1 2
9 183 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 9:59 9 23 1 1
10 158 Charlie Burnett M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:48.2 1:04:48.2 10:26 10 23 2 3
11 55 Joshua Hevel M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:05:20.6 1:05:20.6 10:31 11 23 3 3
12 162 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:06:11.0 1:06:11.0 10:40 12 23 2 2
13 82 Marek Maker M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:07:29.9 1:07:29.9 10:52 13 23 3 5
14 179 Roger Nichol M 71 M7074 Dexter OR 1:08:51.4 1:08:51.4 11:05 14 23 1 1
15 175 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 1:09:39.6 1:09:39.6 11:13 15 23 1 2
16 49 David Hazel M 38 M3539 Salem OR 1:12:04.4 1:12:04.4 11:36 16 23 4 5
17 167 Sean Remington M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:32.3 1:13:32.3 11:51 17 23 5 5
18 63 Orville Hull M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:16:07.0 1:16:07.0 12:15 18 23 2 2
19 104 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:50.8 1:17:50.8 12:32 19 23 1 1
20 45 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:20:24.9 1:20:24.9 12:57 20 23 3 6
21 110 Tim Romanowski M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:23:03.5 1:23:03.5 13:23 21 23 4 6
22 127 Scott Smith M 48 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:26:18.5 1:26:18.5 13:54 22 23 5 6
23 90 Adam Miller M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:33:18.8 1:33:18.8 15:02 23 23 6 6

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 134 Elizabeth Stamm F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 56:09.6 56:09.6 9:03 1 20 1 5
2 66 Kelly Jacobson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 58:21.7 58:21.7 9:24 2 20 2 5
3 25 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Harrisburg OR 58:38.6 58:38.6 9:27 3 20 3 5
4 119 Kristi Schneider F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:30.0 1:01:30.0 9:54 4 20 1 3
5 34 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:02:39.6 1:02:39.6 10:06 5 20 2 3
6 43 Shauna Hartz F 58 F5559 Veneta OR 1:02:43.6 1:02:43.6 10:06 6 20 1 2
7 60 Michelle Holcomb F 27 F2529 Oakland OR 1:03:18.1 1:03:18.1 10:12 7 20 1 2
8 72 Callie Johnston F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:04:37.9 1:04:37.9 10:25 8 20 4 5
9 2 Kelly Albers F 45 F4549 Albany OR 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 10:30 9 20 1 2
10 91 Rochelle Monson F 51 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:06:14.4 1:06:14.4 10:40 10 20 1 2
11 182 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Alvadore OR 1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9 11:17 11 20 3 3
12 50 Joy Hazel F 30 F3034 Salem OR 1:12:09.9 1:12:09.9 11:37 12 20 1 2
13 96 Michelle Olson F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:12:26.7 1:12:26.7 11:40 13 20 2 2
14 124 Shantelle Shipton F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:13:30.7 1:13:30.7 11:50 14 20 2 2
15 152 Mika Welborn F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:14:22.8 1:14:22.8 11:59 15 20 2 2
16 38 Amanda Gray F 34 F3034 Stayton OR 1:16:10.5 1:16:10.5 12:16 16 20 2 2
17 155 Liz Wigham F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:48.0 1:16:48.0 12:22 17 20 2 2
18 48 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:44.3 1:20:44.3 13:00 18 20 5 5
19 128 Sharon Smith F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 1:29:45.5 1:29:45.5 14:27 19 20 1 1
20 61 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 1:40:07.0 1:40:07.0 16:07 20 20 1 1

Master Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 174 Joe Uhan M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 46:17.7 46:17.7 7:28 1 23 1 3
2 52 Kelly Henry M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 52:18.0 52:18.0 8:26 5 23 1 6
3 13 Gary Bean M 49 M4549 Merlin OR 55:30.1 55:30.1 8:56 6 23 2 6
4 62 Charles Hudson M 63 M6064 Dorena OR 1:00:34.7 1:00:34.7 9:45 8 23 1 2
5 183 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 9:59 9 23 1 1
6 158 Charlie Burnett M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:48.2 1:04:48.2 10:26 10 23 2 3
7 55 Joshua Hevel M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:05:20.6 1:05:20.6 10:31 11 23 3 3
8 162 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:06:11.0 1:06:11.0 10:40 12 23 2 2
9 179 Roger Nichol M 71 M7074 Dexter OR 1:08:51.4 1:08:51.4 11:05 14 23 1 1
10 175 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 1:09:39.6 1:09:39.6 11:13 15 23 1 2
11 63 Orville Hull M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:16:07.0 1:16:07.0 12:15 18 23 2 2
12 104 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:50.8 1:17:50.8 12:32 19 23 1 1
13 45 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:20:24.9 1:20:24.9 12:57 20 23 3 6
14 110 Tim Romanowski M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:23:03.5 1:23:03.5 13:23 21 23 4 6
15 127 Scott Smith M 48 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:26:18.5 1:26:18.5 13:54 22 23 5 6
16 90 Adam Miller M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:33:18.8 1:33:18.8 15:02 23 23 6 6

Master Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 119 Kristi Schneider F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:30.0 1:01:30.0 9:54 4 20 1 3
2 34 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:02:39.6 1:02:39.6 10:06 5 20 2 3
3 43 Shauna Hartz F 58 F5559 Veneta OR 1:02:43.6 1:02:43.6 10:06 6 20 1 2
4 2 Kelly Albers F 45 F4549 Albany OR 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 10:30 9 20 1 2
5 91 Rochelle Monson F 51 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:06:14.4 1:06:14.4 10:40 10 20 1 2
6 182 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Alvadore OR 1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9 11:17 11 20 3 3
7 96 Michelle Olson F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:12:26.7 1:12:26.7 11:40 13 20 2 2
8 152 Mika Welborn F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:14:22.8 1:14:22.8 11:59 15 20 2 2
9 155 Liz Wigham F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:48.0 1:16:48.0 12:22 17 20 2 2
10 128 Sharon Smith F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 1:29:45.5 1:29:45.5 14:27 19 20 1 1
11 61 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 1:40:07.0 1:40:07.0 16:07 20 20 1 1