Overall Results: 25K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 38:28.5
2 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 38:32.1
3 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 40:47.6
4 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 40:50.7
5 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 40:52.4
6 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 40:54.8
7 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 41:03.6
8 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 42:29.0
9 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 42:36.7
10 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 43:22.6
11 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 44:12.7
12 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 44:49.5
13 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 45:06.2
14 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 45:08.1
15 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 45:39.4
16 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 46:09.0
17 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 51:28.7
18 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 51:31.2
19 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 51:32.7
20 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 51:34.4
21 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 54:41.7
22 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 55:47.4
23 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 56:58.3
24 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 57:16.2
25 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:16.2
26 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:05:05.0
27 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 1:07:07.4
28 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:07:24.8
29 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:34.4
30 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:14:33.7

Overall Results: 25K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:16:23.2
2 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:17:54.1
3 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:21:34.6
4 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 1:22:12.1
5 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:22:17.0
6 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:23:53.3
7 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 1:28:18.5
8 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:28:57.6
9 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:29:45.0
10 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:30:45.7
11 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 1:30:57.4
12 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:59.6
13 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:31:02.1
14 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 1:32:01.6
15 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:32:24.1
16 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 1:34:35.4
17 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:41:07.9
18 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:41:58.8
19 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 1:43:00.2
20 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 1:48:18.8
21 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 1:53:31.0
22 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:56:03.2
23 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:57:31.0
24 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 2:03:34.2
25 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:07:51.6
26 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:14:02.9
27 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 2:22:28.2
28 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 2:25:02.7
29 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 2:28:09.3
30 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:34:20.7

Overall Results: 25K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:54:24.9
2 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:57:17.5
3 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:27.9
4 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 2:05:40.2
5 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 2:08:15.1
6 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 2:09:12.5
7 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 2:14:23.4
8 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:15:11.0
9 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:16:07.7
10 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 2:19:38.7
11 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:19:55.2
12 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 2:22:44.8
13 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:24:48.5
14 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 2:25:21.9
15 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 2:27:54.6
16 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:31:53.2
17 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:36:25.2
18 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 2:38:27.5
19 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 2:38:30.6
20 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 2:47:38.7
21 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:55:20.7
22 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 3:08:24.1
23 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:10:09.5
24 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 3:17:30.9
25 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 3:24:46.2
26 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 3:25:08.2
27 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:43:23.5
28 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 3:45:12.4
29 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:54:36.6
30 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 4:39:02.9

Overall Results: 25K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:54:24.9 1:54:24.9 7:22 1 9 1 2 8:34:14
2 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:57:17.5 1:57:17.5 7:34 1 21 1 6 8:34:12
3 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:27.9 2:05:27.9 8:05 2 21 2 6 8:34:13
4 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 2:05:40.2 2:05:40.2 8:06 3 21 1 5 8:34:11
5 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 2:08:15.1 2:08:15.1 8:16 4 21 3 6 8:34:16
6 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 2:09:12.5 2:09:12.5 8:20 2 9 2 2 8:34:15
7 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 2:14:23.4 2:14:23.4 8:40 3 9 1 3 8:34:15
8 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:15:11.0 2:15:11.0 8:43 4 9 2 3 8:34:13
9 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:16:07.7 2:16:07.7 8:46 5 21 4 6 8:34:20
10 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 2:19:38.7 2:19:38.7 9:00 6 21 1 1 8:34:17
11 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:19:55.2 2:19:55.2 9:01 7 21 1 3 8:34:19
12 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 2:22:44.8 2:22:44.8 9:12 8 21 2 5 8:34:10
13 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:24:48.5 2:24:48.5 9:20 9 21 1 3 8:34:26
14 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 2:25:21.9 2:25:21.9 9:22 10 21 5 6 8:34:20
15 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 2:27:54.6 2:27:54.6 9:32 11 21 1 2 8:34:13
16 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:31:53.2 2:31:53.2 9:47 12 21 2 3 8:34:20
17 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:36:25.2 2:36:25.2 10:05 13 21 3 5 8:34:22
18 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 2:38:27.5 2:38:27.5 10:13 14 21 2 2 8:34:12
19 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 2:38:30.6 2:38:30.6 10:13 15 21 3 3 8:34:19
20 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 2:47:38.7 2:47:38.7 10:48 16 21 4 5 8:34:17
21 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:55:20.7 2:55:20.7 11:18 17 21 6 6 8:34:24
22 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 3:08:24.1 3:08:24.1 12:08 18 21 5 5 8:34:18
23 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:10:09.5 3:10:09.5 12:15 19 21 2 3 8:34:29
24 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 3:17:30.9 3:17:30.9 12:43 20 21 3 3 8:34:28
25 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 3:24:46.2 3:24:46.2 13:11 5 9 1 2 8:34:25
26 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 3:25:08.2 3:25:08.2 13:13 6 9 2 2 8:34:25
27 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:43:23.5 3:43:23.5 14:23 7 9 1 2 8:34:26
28 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 3:45:12.4 3:45:12.4 14:30 21 21 1 1 8:34:31
29 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:54:36.6 3:54:36.6 15:07 8 9 2 2 8:34:27
30 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 4:39:02.9 4:39:02.9 17:58 9 9 3 3 8:34:23

Men Results: 25K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 38:32.1
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 40:50.7
3 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 40:52.4
4 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 40:54.8
5 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 41:03.6
6 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 42:29.0
7 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 42:36.7
8 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 44:49.5
9 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 45:06.2
10 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 45:08.1
11 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 45:39.4
12 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 46:09.0
13 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 51:28.7
14 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 51:31.2
15 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 51:32.7
16 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 51:34.4
17 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 54:41.7
18 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 55:47.4
19 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 56:58.3
20 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 57:16.2
21 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:34.4

Men Results: 25K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:17:54.1
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:21:34.6
3 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:22:17.0
4 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:23:53.3
5 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:28:57.6
6 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:30:45.7
7 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 1:30:57.4
8 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:59.6
9 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:31:02.1
10 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 1:32:01.6
11 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:32:24.1
12 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 1:34:35.4
13 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:41:07.9
14 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:41:58.8
15 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 1:43:00.2
16 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 1:48:18.8
17 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 1:53:31.0
18 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:56:03.2
19 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:57:31.0
20 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 2:03:34.2
21 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 2:28:09.3

Men Results: 25K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:57:17.5
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:27.9
3 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 2:05:40.2
4 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 2:08:15.1
5 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:16:07.7
6 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 2:19:38.7
7 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:19:55.2
8 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 2:22:44.8
9 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:24:48.5
10 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 2:25:21.9
11 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 2:27:54.6
12 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:31:53.2
13 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:36:25.2
14 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 2:38:27.5
15 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 2:38:30.6
16 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 2:47:38.7
17 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:55:20.7
18 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 3:08:24.1
19 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:10:09.5
20 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 3:17:30.9
21 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 3:45:12.4

Men Results: 25K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:57:17.5 1:57:17.5 7:34 1 21 1 6
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:27.9 2:05:27.9 8:05 2 21 2 6
3 37 Cameron Gates M 27 M2529 Portland OR 2:05:40.2 2:05:40.2 8:06 3 21 1 5
4 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 2:08:15.1 2:08:15.1 8:16 4 21 3 6
5 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:16:07.7 2:16:07.7 8:46 5 21 4 6
6 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 2:19:38.7 2:19:38.7 9:00 6 21 1 1
7 180 Grayson Andrews M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:19:55.2 2:19:55.2 9:01 7 21 1 3
8 71 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 2:22:44.8 2:22:44.8 9:12 8 21 2 5
9 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:24:48.5 2:24:48.5 9:20 9 21 1 3
10 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 2:25:21.9 2:25:21.9 9:22 10 21 5 6
11 177 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 2:27:54.6 2:27:54.6 9:32 11 21 1 2
12 58 Andrew Highison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:31:53.2 2:31:53.2 9:47 12 21 2 3
13 146 Tyler Trucco M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:36:25.2 2:36:25.2 10:05 13 21 3 5
14 22 Levi Connelly M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 2:38:27.5 2:38:27.5 10:13 14 21 2 2
15 102 Randy Pyle M 38 M3539 Detroit OR 2:38:30.6 2:38:30.6 10:13 15 21 3 3
16 17 Jesse Brown M 27 M2529 Monmouth OR 2:47:38.7 2:47:38.7 10:48 16 21 4 5
17 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:55:20.7 2:55:20.7 11:18 17 21 6 6
18 5 Jose Altamirano M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 3:08:24.1 3:08:24.1 12:08 18 21 5 5
19 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:10:09.5 3:10:09.5 12:15 19 21 2 3
20 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 3:17:30.9 3:17:30.9 12:43 20 21 3 3
21 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 3:45:12.4 3:45:12.4 14:30 21 21 1 1

Women Results: 25K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 38:28.5
2 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 40:47.6
3 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 43:22.6
4 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 44:12.7
5 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:16.2
6 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:05:05.0
7 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 1:07:07.4
8 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:07:24.8
9 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:14:33.7

Women Results: 25K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:16:23.2
2 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 1:22:12.1
3 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 1:28:18.5
4 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:29:45.0
5 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:07:51.6
6 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:14:02.9
7 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 2:22:28.2
8 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 2:25:02.7
9 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:34:20.7

Women Results: 25K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:54:24.9
2 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 2:09:12.5
3 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 2:14:23.4
4 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:15:11.0
5 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 3:24:46.2
6 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 3:25:08.2
7 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:43:23.5
8 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:54:36.6
9 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 4:39:02.9

Women Results: 25K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 105 Colette Richter F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:54:24.9 1:54:24.9 7:22 1 9 1 2
2 47 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 2:09:12.5 2:09:12.5 8:20 2 9 2 2
3 70 Amanda Johnson F 32 F3034 Oakridge OR 2:14:23.4 2:14:23.4 8:40 3 9 1 3
4 173 Callie Uhan F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:15:11.0 2:15:11.0 8:43 4 9 2 3
5 7 Heather Amabisca F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 3:24:46.2 3:24:46.2 13:11 5 9 1 2
6 35 Julia Frantz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 3:25:08.2 3:25:08.2 13:13 6 9 2 2
7 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:43:23.5 3:43:23.5 14:23 7 9 1 2
8 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:54:36.6 3:54:36.6 15:07 8 9 2 2
9 65 Alexis Jackson F 33 F3034 Pleasant Hill CA 4:39:02.9 4:39:02.9 17:58 9 9 3 3

Master Men Results: 25K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 38:32.1
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 40:50.7
3 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 40:52.4
4 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 44:49.5
5 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 45:06.2
6 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 45:39.4
7 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 46:09.0
8 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 54:41.7
9 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 56:58.3
10 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 57:16.2
11 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:34.4

Master Men Results: 25K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:17:54.1
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:21:34.6
3 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:23:53.3
4 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:30:45.7
5 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:59.6
6 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:32:24.1
7 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 1:34:35.4
8 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 1:53:31.0
9 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:57:31.0
10 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 2:03:34.2
11 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 2:28:09.3

Master Men Results: 25K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:57:17.5
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:27.9
3 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 2:08:15.1
4 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:16:07.7
5 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 2:19:38.7
6 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:24:48.5
7 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 2:25:21.9
8 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:55:20.7
9 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:10:09.5
10 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 3:17:30.9
11 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 3:45:12.4

Master Men Results: 25K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 84 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:57:17.5 1:57:17.5 7:34 1 21 1 6
2 114 Adam Rue M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:27.9 2:05:27.9 8:05 2 21 2 6
3 160 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 2:08:15.1 2:08:15.1 8:16 4 21 3 6
4 30 Dan Farley M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 2:16:07.7 2:16:07.7 8:46 5 21 4 6
5 153 David Westbrook M 54 M5054 Portland OR 2:19:38.7 2:19:38.7 9:00 6 21 1 1
6 4 Michael Alonzo M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:24:48.5 2:24:48.5 9:20 9 21 1 3
7 126 Jason Smith M 45 M4549 Oakland CA 2:25:21.9 2:25:21.9 9:22 10 21 5 6
8 161 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:55:20.7 2:55:20.7 11:18 17 21 6 6
9 16 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 3:10:09.5 3:10:09.5 12:15 19 21 2 3
10 143 Matthew Thorp M 44 M4044 Milwaukie OR 3:17:30.9 3:17:30.9 12:43 20 21 3 3
11 171 Bill Sharp M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 3:45:12.4 3:45:12.4 14:30 21 21 1 1

Master Women Results: 25K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:07:24.8
2 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:14:33.7

Master Women Results: 25K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 2:22:28.2
2 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:34:20.7

Master Women Results: 25K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 3:43:23.5
2 172 Miel Michel Steele F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:54:36.6

Master Women Results: 25K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 136 Maria Stancescu F 50 F5054