Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 95 Chris Ohman M 16 M1519 Junction City OR 28:40.9 28:40.9 9:14 1 17 1 1 9:00:02
2 9 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 30:10.0 30:10.0 9:43 2 17 1 3 9:00:00
3 8 Katia Ames F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 30:15.5 30:15.5 9:45 1 24 1 3 9:00:10
4 28 Nathaniel Embry M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 30:34.0 30:34.0 9:51 3 17 1 2 9:00:11
5 178 Stan Hall M 67 M6569 Dexter OR 31:10.8 31:10.8 10:03 4 17 1 1 9:00:01
6 93 Aaron Oakes M 31 M3034 Junction City OR 31:45.5 31:45.5 10:14 5 17 2 3 9:00:05
7 79 Brooke Long F 39 F3539 Junction City OR 32:09.6 32:09.6 10:22 2 24 1 2 9:00:04
8 181 Jack Farley M 22 M2024 Salem OR 34:45.5 34:45.5 11:12 6 17 1 1 9:00:09
9 118 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:45.5 35:45.5 11:31 7 17 1 1 9:00:11
10 24 Bryan Crow M 33 M3034 Junction City OR 36:21.9 36:21.9 11:43 8 17 3 3 9:00:08
11 41 Travis Hamper M 45 M4549 Cheshire OR 36:28.3 36:28.3 11:45 9 17 1 2 9:00:07
12 54 Roxanne Hetzer F 44 F4044 Myrtle Creek OR 37:05.1 37:05.1 11:57 3 24 1 4 9:00:11
13 156 Bee Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 37:08.3 37:08.3 11:58 4 24 1 3 9:00:04
14 21 Michael Coalwell M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 38:04.9 38:04.9 12:16 10 17 1 1 9:00:02
15 133 Courtney Stalker F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 40:37.0 40:37.0 13:05 5 24 2 3 9:00:11
16 80 Elizabeth Macauley F 21 F2024 Marcola OR 40:53.6 40:53.6 13:10 6 24 1 1 9:00:12
17 151 Ulyssia Ward F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 41:29.5 41:29.5 13:22 7 24 1 3 9:00:08
18 40 Libby Hamper F 44 F4044 Cheshire OR 41:31.9 41:31.9 13:23 8 24 2 4 9:00:06
19 148 Danielle Vinson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 42:43.9 42:43.9 13:46 9 24 2 3 9:00:10
20 117 Jared Saulque M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 43:36.1 43:36.1 14:03 11 17 2 2 9:00:10
21 14 Julie Bean F 48 F4549 Merlin OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:24 10 24 1 2 9:00:04
22 100 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 44:46.5 44:46.5 14:25 12 17 1 3 9:00:11
23 33 Sherra Flippen F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 45:53.5 45:53.5 14:47 11 24 1 1 9:00:10
24 130 Jannalyn Speedy F 27 F2529 Veneta OR 47:38.6 47:38.6 15:21 12 24 3 3 9:00:10
25 106 Boden Riday-White M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 50:07.3 50:07.3 16:08 13 17 2 3 9:00:06
26 101 Claude Puntel-Sessions F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 50:25.6 50:25.6 16:14 13 24 3 4 9:00:15
27 92 Jodi Murray F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 50:26.4 50:26.4 16:15 14 24 3 3 9:00:15
28 12 Briana Axline F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 52:23.6 52:23.6 16:52 15 24 4 4 9:00:05
29 88 David Meiering M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 54:30.3 54:30.3 17:33 14 17 1 2 9:00:01
30 159 Vince Burnett M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 54:30.5 54:30.5 17:33 15 17 2 2 9:00:05
31 145 Emily Timoshevskiy F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 56:18.6 56:18.6 18:08 16 24 2 2 9:00:08
32 144 Dmitry Timoshevskiy M 6 M0110 Springfield OR 56:19.1 56:19.1 18:08 16 17 3 3 9:00:07
33 73 Sharon Klein F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 56:38.3 56:38.3 18:14 17 24 2 2 9:03:41
34 164 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 58:51.4 58:51.4 18:57 18 24 2 3 9:00:13
35 78 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:17:22.7 1:17:22.7 24:55 19 24 1 1 9:00:16
36 107 Coreal Riday-White M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:21:49.4 1:21:49.4 26:21 17 17 2 2 9:00:12
37 108 Lucinda Riday-White F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 26:21 20 24 1 1 9:00:10
38 74 Mary Koritnik F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:26:22.3 1:26:22.3 27:49 21 24 1 2 9:00:11
39 6 Rosa Alvarez Macagba F 66 F6569 Elkton OR 2:26:54.9 2:26:54.9 47:18 22 24 2 2 9:00:27
40 147 Charlotte Verhagen F 77 F7579 Elkton OR 2:26:55.9 2:26:55.9 47:18 23 24 1 1 9:00:28
41 29 Mary Estill-Basham F 57 F5559 Elkton OR 2:26:56.8 2:26:56.8 47:18 24 24 3 3 9:00:27

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 95 Chris Ohman M 16 M1519 Junction City OR 28:40.9 28:40.9 9:14 1 17 1 1
2 9 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 30:10.0 30:10.0 9:43 2 17 1 3
3 28 Nathaniel Embry M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 30:34.0 30:34.0 9:51 3 17 1 2
4 178 Stan Hall M 67 M6569 Dexter OR 31:10.8 31:10.8 10:03 4 17 1 1
5 93 Aaron Oakes M 31 M3034 Junction City OR 31:45.5 31:45.5 10:14 5 17 2 3
6 181 Jack Farley M 22 M2024 Salem OR 34:45.5 34:45.5 11:12 6 17 1 1
7 118 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:45.5 35:45.5 11:31 7 17 1 1
8 24 Bryan Crow M 33 M3034 Junction City OR 36:21.9 36:21.9 11:43 8 17 3 3
9 41 Travis Hamper M 45 M4549 Cheshire OR 36:28.3 36:28.3 11:45 9 17 1 2
10 21 Michael Coalwell M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 38:04.9 38:04.9 12:16 10 17 1 1
11 117 Jared Saulque M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 43:36.1 43:36.1 14:03 11 17 2 2
12 100 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 44:46.5 44:46.5 14:25 12 17 1 3
13 106 Boden Riday-White M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 50:07.3 50:07.3 16:08 13 17 2 3
14 88 David Meiering M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 54:30.3 54:30.3 17:33 14 17 1 2
15 159 Vince Burnett M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 54:30.5 54:30.5 17:33 15 17 2 2
16 144 Dmitry Timoshevskiy M 6 M0110 Springfield OR 56:19.1 56:19.1 18:08 16 17 3 3
17 107 Coreal Riday-White M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:21:49.4 1:21:49.4 26:21 17 17 2 2

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 8 Katia Ames F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 30:15.5 30:15.5 9:45 1 24 1 3
2 79 Brooke Long F 39 F3539 Junction City OR 32:09.6 32:09.6 10:22 2 24 1 2
3 54 Roxanne Hetzer F 44 F4044 Myrtle Creek OR 37:05.1 37:05.1 11:57 3 24 1 4
4 156 Bee Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 37:08.3 37:08.3 11:58 4 24 1 3
5 133 Courtney Stalker F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 40:37.0 40:37.0 13:05 5 24 2 3
6 80 Elizabeth Macauley F 21 F2024 Marcola OR 40:53.6 40:53.6 13:10 6 24 1 1
7 151 Ulyssia Ward F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 41:29.5 41:29.5 13:22 7 24 1 3
8 40 Libby Hamper F 44 F4044 Cheshire OR 41:31.9 41:31.9 13:23 8 24 2 4
9 148 Danielle Vinson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 42:43.9 42:43.9 13:46 9 24 2 3
10 14 Julie Bean F 48 F4549 Merlin OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:24 10 24 1 2
11 33 Sherra Flippen F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 45:53.5 45:53.5 14:47 11 24 1 1
12 130 Jannalyn Speedy F 27 F2529 Veneta OR 47:38.6 47:38.6 15:21 12 24 3 3
13 101 Claude Puntel-Sessions F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 50:25.6 50:25.6 16:14 13 24 3 4
14 92 Jodi Murray F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 50:26.4 50:26.4 16:15 14 24 3 3
15 12 Briana Axline F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 52:23.6 52:23.6 16:52 15 24 4 4
16 145 Emily Timoshevskiy F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 56:18.6 56:18.6 18:08 16 24 2 2
17 73 Sharon Klein F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 56:38.3 56:38.3 18:14 17 24 2 2
18 164 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 58:51.4 58:51.4 18:57 18 24 2 3
19 78 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:17:22.7 1:17:22.7 24:55 19 24 1 1
20 108 Lucinda Riday-White F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 26:21 20 24 1 1
21 74 Mary Koritnik F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:26:22.3 1:26:22.3 27:49 21 24 1 2
22 6 Rosa Alvarez Macagba F 66 F6569 Elkton OR 2:26:54.9 2:26:54.9 47:18 22 24 2 2
23 147 Charlotte Verhagen F 77 F7579 Elkton OR 2:26:55.9 2:26:55.9 47:18 23 24 1 1
24 29 Mary Estill-Basham F 57 F5559 Elkton OR 2:26:56.8 2:26:56.8 47:18 24 24 3 3

Master Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 28 Nathaniel Embry M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 30:34.0 30:34.0 9:51 3 17 1 2
2 178 Stan Hall M 67 M6569 Dexter OR 31:10.8 31:10.8 10:03 4 17 1 1
3 118 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:45.5 35:45.5 11:31 7 17 1 1
4 41 Travis Hamper M 45 M4549 Cheshire OR 36:28.3 36:28.3 11:45 9 17 1 2
5 21 Michael Coalwell M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 38:04.9 38:04.9 12:16 10 17 1 1
6 117 Jared Saulque M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 43:36.1 43:36.1 14:03 11 17 2 2
7 107 Coreal Riday-White M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:21:49.4 1:21:49.4 26:21 17 17 2 2

Master Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 54 Roxanne Hetzer F 44 F4044 Myrtle Creek OR 37:05.1 37:05.1 11:57 3 24 1 4
2 156 Bee Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 37:08.3 37:08.3 11:58 4 24 1 3
3 40 Libby Hamper F 44 F4044 Cheshire OR 41:31.9 41:31.9 13:23 8 24 2 4
4 14 Julie Bean F 48 F4549 Merlin OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:24 10 24 1 2
5 33 Sherra Flippen F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 45:53.5 45:53.5 14:47 11 24 1 1
6 101 Claude Puntel-Sessions F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 50:25.6 50:25.6 16:14 13 24 3 4
7 12 Briana Axline F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 52:23.6 52:23.6 16:52 15 24 4 4
8 73 Sharon Klein F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 56:38.3 56:38.3 18:14 17 24 2 2
9 164 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 58:51.4 58:51.4 18:57 18 24 2 3
10 78 Jan Lewis F 64 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:17:22.7 1:17:22.7 24:55 19 24 1 1
11 74 Mary Koritnik F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:26:22.3 1:26:22.3 27:49 21 24 1 2
12 6 Rosa Alvarez Macagba F 66 F6569 Elkton OR 2:26:54.9 2:26:54.9 47:18 22 24 2 2
13 147 Charlotte Verhagen F 77 F7579 Elkton OR 2:26:55.9 2:26:55.9 47:18 23 24 1 1
14 29 Mary Estill-Basham F 57 F5559 Elkton OR 2:26:56.8 2:26:56.8 47:18 24 24 3 3