Overall Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 639 Max King M 41 M4044 Bend OR 53:16.5 53:16.5 5:20 1 57 1 10 9:00:42
2 642 Brian Whitfield M 24 M2024 Bend OR 57:07.4 57:07.4 5:43 2 57 1 4 9:00:42
3 739 Thomas Morgan M 39 M3539 Bend OR 59:32.2 59:32.2 5:58 3 57 1 11 9:00:43
4 644 Ryan McLaughlin M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:00:41.0 1:00:41.0 6:05 4 57 1 6 9:00:43
5 640 Albert Hesse M 22 M2024 Bend OR 1:02:05.4 1:02:05.4 6:13 5 57 2 4 9:00:43
6 641 Ian Sharman M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:04:36.8 1:04:36.8 6:28 6 57 2 10 9:00:44
7 750 Stephen Snazuk M 32 M3034 Prineville OR 1:05:14.1 1:05:14.1 6:32 7 57 2 6 9:01:27
8 648 Brandon Brasher M 45 M4549 Prineville OR 1:06:03.1 1:06:03.1 6:37 8 57 1 9 9:01:24
9 643 Lucas Crespin M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:06:54.0 1:06:54.0 6:42 9 57 2 11 9:01:03
10 645 Samuel Schwarz M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:07:27.2 1:07:27.2 6:45 10 57 1 5 9:01:01
11 748 Chris Jones M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:08:16.2 1:08:16.2 6:50 11 57 3 10 9:02:11
12 654 Kyle Bodnyk M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:08:21.1 1:08:21.1 6:51 12 57 2 5 9:01:29
13 656 Ryan Weald M 30 M3034 Bend OR 1:08:31.9 1:08:31.9 6:52 13 57 3 6 9:01:31
14 651 Sean Hoover M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:08:32.1 1:08:32.1 6:52 14 57 3 11 9:01:18
15 655 Kristina Randrup F 22 F2024 Seattle WA 1:09:38.2 1:09:38.2 6:58 1 43 1 2 9:01:14
16 657 Dirk Renner M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:11:21.5 1:11:21.5 7:09 15 57 2 9 9:01:34
17 650 Paul Henry M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:12:27.9 1:12:27.9 7:15 16 57 1 6 9:01:39
18 661 Erin Rudzinski F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:13:35.5 1:13:35.5 7:22 2 43 1 6 9:01:54
19 653 Travis Schlafke M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:13:46.5 1:13:46.5 7:23 17 57 4 11 9:01:14
20 652 Zebediah Millslagle M 23 M2024 Bend OR 1:14:03.3 1:14:03.3 7:25 18 57 3 4 9:01:12
21 649 Jason Adams M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:14:49.0 1:14:49.0 7:29 19 57 4 10 9:01:09
22 662 Michael Stadnisky M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:15:02.9 1:15:02.9 7:31 20 57 5 11 9:01:40
23 663 Amy Jaggard F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:16:38.1 1:16:38.1 7:40 3 43 1 7 9:01:59
24 660 Patrick Miller M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:16:44.5 1:16:44.5 7:41 21 57 3 9 9:01:43
25 658 James Blanchard M 51 M5054 Prineville OR 1:17:42.8 1:17:42.8 7:47 22 57 2 6 9:01:33
26 670 Matea Haugen F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:17:56.0 1:17:56.0 7:48 4 43 1 11 9:01:58
27 669 Paul Faye M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:17:58.6 1:17:58.6 7:48 23 57 1 2 9:02:05
28 671 Laura MacCarley F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:18:16.6 1:18:16.6 7:50 5 43 2 7 9:02:14
29 659 Todd Janssen M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:19:33.2 1:19:33.2 7:58 24 57 3 6 9:01:46
30 666 Eric Dorvilliers M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:20:21.8 1:20:21.8 8:03 25 57 6 11 9:02:10
31 664 Kristy Hall F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 1:21:45.6 1:21:45.6 8:11 6 43 2 11 9:02:07
32 743 Victoria Martin F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:21:53.0 1:21:53.0 8:12 7 43 2 6 9:02:21
33 742 Alexander Martinez M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:21:53.2 1:21:53.2 8:12 26 57 4 6 9:02:21
34 674 Andrew Walls M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:22:18.9 1:22:18.9 8:14 27 57 4 9 9:02:21
35 672 Brad Rugel M 45 M4549 Redmond OR 1:22:40.7 1:22:40.7 8:17 28 57 5 9 9:02:36
36 678 Erica Johnson Macinnes F 36 F3539 Sandy OR 1:23:39.8 1:23:39.8 8:22 8 43 3 11 9:02:16
37 681 Tanner Bodnyk F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:11.7 1:24:11.7 8:26 9 43 3 7 9:02:44
38 694 Meg Rowley F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:25:14.3 1:25:14.3 8:32 10 43 4 7 9:02:30
39 668 Travis Davis M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:26:31.1 1:26:31.1 8:40 29 57 5 10 9:02:26
40 675 Scott Abrams M 64 M6064 Bend OR 1:26:49.7 1:26:49.7 8:41 30 57 1 1 9:02:18
41 745 Colleen Sullivan F 51 F5054 Bend OR 1:28:05.9 1:28:05.9 8:49 11 43 1 6 9:02:00
42 689 Nicole Johnson F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:28:17.7 1:28:17.7 8:50 12 43 1 6 9:02:27
43 740 Justin Spelatz M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:29:19.7 1:29:19.7 8:56 31 57 7 11 9:04:02
44 667 Taylor Caldwell M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:29:53.7 1:29:53.7 9:00 32 57 3 5 9:02:01
45 665 Renee Janssen F 52 F5054 Portland OR 1:30:03.5 1:30:03.5 9:01 13 43 2 6 9:02:04
46 723 Derek Hubler M 27 M2529 Bend OR 1:30:43.4 1:30:43.4 9:05 33 57 4 5 9:04:08
47 746 Anthony Buzzard M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:31:07.1 1:31:07.1 9:07 34 57 8 11 9:03:40
48 683 Monte Hawkins M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:32:14.0 1:32:14.0 9:14 35 57 6 9 9:04:53
49 744 Albert Martin M 24 M2024 Clark NJ 1:32:14.5 1:32:14.5 9:14 36 57 4 4 9:04:09
50 693 Brian Radgowski M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:33:07.8 1:33:07.8 9:19 37 57 6 10 9:05:29
51 751 Lindsay Korstad F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:33:14.1 1:33:14.1 9:20 14 43 4 11 9:02:32
52 676 Brandon Downey M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:33:29.3 1:33:29.3 9:21 38 57 9 11 9:03:27
53 702 Dakin Gunn M 33 M3034 Bend WA 1:33:50.1 1:33:50.1 9:23 39 57 5 6 9:02:51
54 680 Stuart Cobine M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:33:59.2 1:33:59.2 9:24 40 57 7 9 9:02:29
55 697 Emily Abreu F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:34:05.5 1:34:05.5 9:25 15 43 5 11 9:01:55
56 725 Marisabel Jolie F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:36:43.1 1:36:43.1 9:41 16 43 6 11 9:03:59
57 724 Christopher Jolie M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:36:43.4 1:36:43.4 9:41 41 57 10 11 9:03:59
58 706 Meghan Pearson F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 1:36:52.9 1:36:52.9 9:42 17 43 1 3 9:03:03
59 705 Cale Pearson M 43 M4044 Redmond OR 1:36:57.1 1:36:57.1 9:42 42 57 7 10 9:03:03
60 709 Emily Wommack F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:37:05.7 1:37:05.7 9:43 18 43 2 3 9:03:25
61 747 Cher Buzzard F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:37:25.3 1:37:25.3 9:45 19 43 5 7 9:03:41
62 698 Murat Alper M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:37:36.6 1:37:36.6 9:46 43 57 4 6 9:02:41
63 692 Chassen Ortiz F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:37:39.0 1:37:39.0 9:46 20 43 6 7 9:01:55
64 722 Erik Higgins M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:37:42.7 1:37:42.7 9:47 44 57 6 6 9:03:58
65 684 Stephanie Kirksey F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:37:43.1 1:37:43.1 9:47 21 43 2 6 9:02:38
66 701 Lara D'Orvilliers F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:38:05.4 1:38:05.4 9:49 22 43 7 11 9:02:59
67 704 Maryam Mirahmadi F 27 F2529 Bend OR 1:38:25.5 1:38:25.5 9:51 23 43 3 6 9:03:11
68 700 Emily Davidson F 26 F2529 Bend OR 1:38:45.6 1:38:45.6 9:53 24 43 4 6 9:06:52
69 741 Madeleine Smerin F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:38:55.8 1:38:55.8 9:54 25 43 7 7 9:04:07
70 727 Jill Perry F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:38:56.5 1:38:56.5 9:54 26 43 3 6 9:03:53
71 711 Alyssa Sarmiento F 27 F2529 Bend OR 1:39:08.2 1:39:08.2 9:55 27 43 5 6 9:03:31
72 707 Olivia Somhegyi F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:39:26.3 1:39:26.3 9:57 28 43 6 6 9:03:12
73 710 Stuart Johnson M 51 M5054 Bend OR 1:40:15.5 1:40:15.5 10:02 45 57 5 6 9:03:15
74 677 Brock Faulkner M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:41:03.0 1:41:03.0 10:07 46 57 8 10 9:02:20
75 713 Lois Lutz F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:41:30.9 1:41:30.9 10:10 29 43 3 6 9:03:38
76 719 Heather Daggett F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:43:10.9 1:43:10.9 10:20 30 43 8 11 9:03:53
77 718 Heidi Burns F 53 F5054 Hood River OR 1:44:04.3 1:44:04.3 10:25 31 43 4 6 9:04:19
78 717 Emily Burns F 23 F2024 Sisters OR 1:44:05.1 1:44:05.1 10:25 32 43 2 2 9:04:18
79 695 Sue Schumacher F 55 F5559 Bend OR 1:44:59.2 1:44:59.2 10:30 33 43 1 1 9:02:54
80 728 Rebekah Walls F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:47:14.6 1:47:14.6 10:44 34 43 9 11 9:04:04
81 682 Jared Hall M 39 M3539 Central Point OR 1:47:29.6 1:47:29.6 10:45 47 57 11 11 9:02:34
82 712 Courtney Boone F 44 F4044 Pittsburgh PA 1:47:32.5 1:47:32.5 10:46 35 43 3 3 9:03:35
83 726 David McClintock M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:49:58.8 1:49:58.8 11:00 48 57 9 10 9:12:48
84 721 Jill Feinstock F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:50:36.6 1:50:36.6 11:04 36 43 4 6 9:04:00
85 699 Steve Crozier M 59 M5559 Bend OR 1:50:44.3 1:50:44.3 11:05 49 57 2 2 9:02:24
86 720 Tony Dao M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:50:51.6 1:50:51.6 11:06 50 57 8 9 9:03:52
87 714 Dan Alberghetti M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:52:36.1 1:52:36.1 11:16 51 57 6 6 9:11:35
88 749 Quinn Scallon F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:52:49.9 1:52:49.9 11:17 37 43 5 6 9:03:07
89 731 Matthew Hart M 28 M2529 Bend OR 1:54:26.6 1:54:26.6 11:27 52 57 5 5 9:04:03
90 696 Rachael Smith F 37 F3539 Big Bear City CA 1:56:10.1 1:56:10.1 11:38 38 43 10 11 9:02:47
91 716 Mark Bednorz M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:56:31.7 1:56:31.7 11:40 53 57 9 9 9:03:55
92 715 Janna Bednorz F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:56:31.9 1:56:31.9 11:40 39 43 5 6 9:03:55
93 729 Giuliana Alberghetti F 18 F1519 Bend OR 2:06:33.8 2:06:33.8 12:40 40 43 1 1 9:16:27
94 736 Gregory Bryant M 71 M7099 Bend OR 2:23:24.5 2:23:24.5 14:21 54 57 1 3 9:04:21
95 734 Lanelle Duran F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:27:43.0 2:27:43.0 14:47 41 43 6 6 9:16:27
96 733 Liza Alberghetti F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:29:38.0 2:29:38.0 14:58 42 43 6 6 9:16:27
97 730 Roger Daniels M 85 M7099 Bend OR 2:40:49.1 2:40:49.1 16:05 55 57 2 3 7:40:15
98 738 Richard Arnold M 80 M7099 Bend OR 3:26:43.8 3:26:43.8 20:41 56 57 3 3 7:40:15
99 737 Christopher Arnold M 42 M4044 Bend OR 3:26:46.2 3:26:46.2 20:41 57 57 10 10 7:40:15

Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 639 Max King M 41 M4044 Bend OR 53:16.5 53:16.5 5:20 1 57 1 10
2 642 Brian Whitfield M 24 M2024 Bend OR 57:07.4 57:07.4 5:43 2 57 1 4
3 739 Thomas Morgan M 39 M3539 Bend OR 59:32.2 59:32.2 5:58 3 57 1 11
4 644 Ryan McLaughlin M 32 M3034 Bend OR 1:00:41.0 1:00:41.0 6:05 4 57 1 6
5 640 Albert Hesse M 22 M2024 Bend OR 1:02:05.4 1:02:05.4 6:13 5 57 2 4
6 641 Ian Sharman M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:04:36.8 1:04:36.8 6:28 6 57 2 10
7 750 Stephen Snazuk M 32 M3034 Prineville OR 1:05:14.1 1:05:14.1 6:32 7 57 2 6
8 648 Brandon Brasher M 45 M4549 Prineville OR 1:06:03.1 1:06:03.1 6:37 8 57 1 9
9 643 Lucas Crespin M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:06:54.0 1:06:54.0 6:42 9 57 2 11
10 645 Samuel Schwarz M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:07:27.2 1:07:27.2 6:45 10 57 1 5
11 748 Chris Jones M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:08:16.2 1:08:16.2 6:50 11 57 3 10
12 654 Kyle Bodnyk M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:08:21.1 1:08:21.1 6:51 12 57 2 5
13 656 Ryan Weald M 30 M3034 Bend OR 1:08:31.9 1:08:31.9 6:52 13 57 3 6
14 651 Sean Hoover M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:08:32.1 1:08:32.1 6:52 14 57 3 11
15 657 Dirk Renner M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:11:21.5 1:11:21.5 7:09 15 57 2 9
16 650 Paul Henry M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:12:27.9 1:12:27.9 7:15 16 57 1 6
17 653 Travis Schlafke M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:13:46.5 1:13:46.5 7:23 17 57 4 11
18 652 Zebediah Millslagle M 23 M2024 Bend OR 1:14:03.3 1:14:03.3 7:25 18 57 3 4
19 649 Jason Adams M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:14:49.0 1:14:49.0 7:29 19 57 4 10
20 662 Michael Stadnisky M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:15:02.9 1:15:02.9 7:31 20 57 5 11
21 660 Patrick Miller M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:16:44.5 1:16:44.5 7:41 21 57 3 9
22 658 James Blanchard M 51 M5054 Prineville OR 1:17:42.8 1:17:42.8 7:47 22 57 2 6
23 669 Paul Faye M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:17:58.6 1:17:58.6 7:48 23 57 1 2
24 659 Todd Janssen M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:19:33.2 1:19:33.2 7:58 24 57 3 6
25 666 Eric Dorvilliers M 37 M3539 Bend OR 1:20:21.8 1:20:21.8 8:03 25 57 6 11
26 742 Alexander Martinez M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:21:53.2 1:21:53.2 8:12 26 57 4 6
27 674 Andrew Walls M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:22:18.9 1:22:18.9 8:14 27 57 4 9
28 672 Brad Rugel M 45 M4549 Redmond OR 1:22:40.7 1:22:40.7 8:17 28 57 5 9
29 668 Travis Davis M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:26:31.1 1:26:31.1 8:40 29 57 5 10
30 675 Scott Abrams M 64 M6064 Bend OR 1:26:49.7 1:26:49.7 8:41 30 57 1 1
31 740 Justin Spelatz M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:29:19.7 1:29:19.7 8:56 31 57 7 11
32 667 Taylor Caldwell M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:29:53.7 1:29:53.7 9:00 32 57 3 5
33 723 Derek Hubler M 27 M2529 Bend OR 1:30:43.4 1:30:43.4 9:05 33 57 4 5
34 746 Anthony Buzzard M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:31:07.1 1:31:07.1 9:07 34 57 8 11
35 683 Monte Hawkins M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:32:14.0 1:32:14.0 9:14 35 57 6 9
36 744 Albert Martin M 24 M2024 Clark NJ 1:32:14.5 1:32:14.5 9:14 36 57 4 4
37 693 Brian Radgowski M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:33:07.8 1:33:07.8 9:19 37 57 6 10
38 676 Brandon Downey M 35 M3539 Bend OR 1:33:29.3 1:33:29.3 9:21 38 57 9 11
39 702 Dakin Gunn M 33 M3034 Bend WA 1:33:50.1 1:33:50.1 9:23 39 57 5 6
40 680 Stuart Cobine M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:33:59.2 1:33:59.2 9:24 40 57 7 9
41 724 Christopher Jolie M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:36:43.4 1:36:43.4 9:41 41 57 10 11
42 705 Cale Pearson M 43 M4044 Redmond OR 1:36:57.1 1:36:57.1 9:42 42 57 7 10
43 698 Murat Alper M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:37:36.6 1:37:36.6 9:46 43 57 4 6
44 722 Erik Higgins M 34 M3034 Bend OR 1:37:42.7 1:37:42.7 9:47 44 57 6 6
45 710 Stuart Johnson M 51 M5054 Bend OR 1:40:15.5 1:40:15.5 10:02 45 57 5 6
46 677 Brock Faulkner M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:41:03.0 1:41:03.0 10:07 46 57 8 10
47 682 Jared Hall M 39 M3539 Central Point OR 1:47:29.6 1:47:29.6 10:45 47 57 11 11
48 726 David McClintock M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:49:58.8 1:49:58.8 11:00 48 57 9 10
49 699 Steve Crozier M 59 M5559 Bend OR 1:50:44.3 1:50:44.3 11:05 49 57 2 2
50 720 Tony Dao M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:50:51.6 1:50:51.6 11:06 50 57 8 9
51 714 Dan Alberghetti M 52 M5054 Bend OR 1:52:36.1 1:52:36.1 11:16 51 57 6 6
52 731 Matthew Hart M 28 M2529 Bend OR 1:54:26.6 1:54:26.6 11:27 52 57 5 5
53 716 Mark Bednorz M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:56:31.7 1:56:31.7 11:40 53 57 9 9
54 736 Gregory Bryant M 71 M7099 Bend OR 2:23:24.5 2:23:24.5 14:21 54 57 1 3
55 730 Roger Daniels M 85 M7099 Bend OR 2:40:49.1 2:40:49.1 16:05 55 57 2 3
56 738 Richard Arnold M 80 M7099 Bend OR 3:26:43.8 3:26:43.8 20:41 56 57 3 3
57 737 Christopher Arnold M 42 M4044 Bend OR 3:26:46.2 3:26:46.2 20:41 57 57 10 10

Women Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 655 Kristina Randrup F 22 F2024 Seattle WA 1:09:38.2 1:09:38.2 6:58 1 43 1 2
2 661 Erin Rudzinski F 29 F2529 Bend OR 1:13:35.5 1:13:35.5 7:22 2 43 1 6
3 663 Amy Jaggard F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:16:38.1 1:16:38.1 7:40 3 43 1 7
4 670 Matea Haugen F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:17:56.0 1:17:56.0 7:48 4 43 1 11
5 671 Laura MacCarley F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:18:16.6 1:18:16.6 7:50 5 43 2 7
6 664 Kristy Hall F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 1:21:45.6 1:21:45.6 8:11 6 43 2 11
7 743 Victoria Martin F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:21:53.0 1:21:53.0 8:12 7 43 2 6
8 678 Erica Johnson Macinnes F 36 F3539 Sandy OR 1:23:39.8 1:23:39.8 8:22 8 43 3 11
9 681 Tanner Bodnyk F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:24:11.7 1:24:11.7 8:26 9 43 3 7
10 694 Meg Rowley F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:25:14.3 1:25:14.3 8:32 10 43 4 7
11 745 Colleen Sullivan F 51 F5054 Bend OR 1:28:05.9 1:28:05.9 8:49 11 43 1 6
12 689 Nicole Johnson F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:28:17.7 1:28:17.7 8:50 12 43 1 6
13 665 Renee Janssen F 52 F5054 Portland OR 1:30:03.5 1:30:03.5 9:01 13 43 2 6
14 751 Lindsay Korstad F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:33:14.1 1:33:14.1 9:20 14 43 4 11
15 697 Emily Abreu F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:34:05.5 1:34:05.5 9:25 15 43 5 11
16 725 Marisabel Jolie F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:36:43.1 1:36:43.1 9:41 16 43 6 11
17 706 Meghan Pearson F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 1:36:52.9 1:36:52.9 9:42 17 43 1 3
18 709 Emily Wommack F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:37:05.7 1:37:05.7 9:43 18 43 2 3
19 747 Cher Buzzard F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:37:25.3 1:37:25.3 9:45 19 43 5 7
20 692 Chassen Ortiz F 32 F3034 Bend OR 1:37:39.0 1:37:39.0 9:46 20 43 6 7
21 684 Stephanie Kirksey F 45 F4549 Bend OR 1:37:43.1 1:37:43.1 9:47 21 43 2 6
22 701 Lara D'Orvilliers F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:38:05.4 1:38:05.4 9:49 22 43 7 11
23 704 Maryam Mirahmadi F 27 F2529 Bend OR 1:38:25.5 1:38:25.5 9:51 23 43 3 6
24 700 Emily Davidson F 26 F2529 Bend OR 1:38:45.6 1:38:45.6 9:53 24 43 4 6
25 741 Madeleine Smerin F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:38:55.8 1:38:55.8 9:54 25 43 7 7
26 727 Jill Perry F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:38:56.5 1:38:56.5 9:54 26 43 3 6
27 711 Alyssa Sarmiento F 27 F2529 Bend OR 1:39:08.2 1:39:08.2 9:55 27 43 5 6
28 707 Olivia Somhegyi F 25 F2529 Bend OR 1:39:26.3 1:39:26.3 9:57 28 43 6 6
29 713 Lois Lutz F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:41:30.9 1:41:30.9 10:10 29 43 3 6
30 719 Heather Daggett F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:43:10.9 1:43:10.9 10:20 30 43 8 11
31 718 Heidi Burns F 53 F5054 Hood River OR 1:44:04.3 1:44:04.3 10:25 31 43 4 6
32 717 Emily Burns F 23 F2024 Sisters OR 1:44:05.1 1:44:05.1 10:25 32 43 2 2
33 695 Sue Schumacher F 55 F5559 Bend OR 1:44:59.2 1:44:59.2 10:30 33 43 1 1
34 728 Rebekah Walls F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:47:14.6 1:47:14.6 10:44 34 43 9 11
35 712 Courtney Boone F 44 F4044 Pittsburgh PA 1:47:32.5 1:47:32.5 10:46 35 43 3 3
36 721 Jill Feinstock F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:50:36.6 1:50:36.6 11:04 36 43 4 6
37 749 Quinn Scallon F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:52:49.9 1:52:49.9 11:17 37 43 5 6
38 696 Rachael Smith F 37 F3539 Big Bear City CA 1:56:10.1 1:56:10.1 11:38 38 43 10 11
39 715 Janna Bednorz F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:56:31.9 1:56:31.9 11:40 39 43 5 6
40 729 Giuliana Alberghetti F 18 F1519 Bend OR 2:06:33.8 2:06:33.8 12:40 40 43 1 1
41 734 Lanelle Duran F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:27:43.0 2:27:43.0 14:47 41 43 6 6
42 733 Liza Alberghetti F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:29:38.0 2:29:38.0 14:58 42 43 6 6

Master's Men Results: 10 Mile

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 639 Max King M 41 M4044 Bend OR 53:16.5 53:16.5 5:20 1 57 1 10
2 641 Ian Sharman M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:04:36.8 1:04:36.8 6:28 6 57 2 10
3 648 Brandon Brasher M 45 M4549 Prineville OR 1:06:03.1 1:06:03.1 6:37 8 57 1 9
4 748 Chris Jones M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:08:16.2 1:08:16.2 6:50 11 57 3 10
5 657 Dirk Renner M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:11:21.5 1:11:21.5 7:09 15 57 2 9
6 650 Paul Henry M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:12:27.9 1:12:27.9 7:15 16 57 1 6
7 649 Jason Adams M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:14:49.0 1:14:49.0 7:29 19 57 4 10
8 660 Patrick Miller M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:16:44.5 1:16:44.5 7:41 21 57 3 9
9 658 James Blanchard M 51 M5054 Prineville OR 1:17:42.8 1:17:42.8 7:47 22 57 2 6
10 669 Paul Faye M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:17:58.6 1:17:58.6 7:48 23 57 1 2
11 659 Todd Janssen M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:19:33.2 1:19:33.2 7:58 24 57 3 6
12 674 Andrew Walls M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:22:18.9 1:22:18.9 8:14 27 57 4 9
13 672 Brad Rugel M 45 M4549 Redmond OR 1:22:40.7 1:22:40.7 8:17 28 57 5 9
14 668 Travis Davis M 43 M4044 Bend OR 1:26:31.1 1:26:31.1 8:40 29 57 5 10
15 675 Scott Abrams M 64 M6064 Bend OR 1:26:49.7 1:26:49.7 8:41 30 57 1 1
16 683 Monte Hawkins M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:32:14.0 1:32:14.0 9:14 35 57 6 9
17 693 Brian Radgowski M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:33:07.8 1:33:07.8 9:19 37 57 6 10
18 680 Stuart Cobine M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:33:59.2 1:33:59.2 9:24 40 57 7 9
19 705 Cale Pearson M 43 M4044 Redmond OR 1:36:57.1 1:36:57.1 9:42 42 57 7 10
20 698 Murat Alper M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:37:36.6 1:37:36.6 9:46 43 57 4 6
21 710 Stuart Johnson M 51 M5054 Bend OR 1:40:15.5 1:40:15.5 10:02 45 57 5 6
22 677 Brock Faulkner M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:41:03.0 1:41:03.0 10:07 46 57 8 10