2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #2

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 457 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 17:33.9 17:33.9 5:40 1 46 1 5 80.71 18:03:08
2 287 Meredith Bloss F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 17:45.6 17:45.6 5:43 1 41 1 2 83.34 18:03:09
3 483 Brian Ward M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 18:06.7 18:06.7 5:50 2 46 1 3 71.27 18:03:10
4 496 Adam Goering M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 18:21.1 18:21.1 5:55 3 46 1 2 70.79 18:03:09
5 464 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 18:38.3 18:38.3 6:00 4 46 1 5 74.30 18:03:11
6 500 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 18:42.5 18:42.5 6:02 5 46 2 3 68.92 18:03:15
7 444 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 19:22.4 19:22.4 6:15 6 46 2 5 73.72 18:03:14
8 497 Phil Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:26.3 19:26.3 6:16 7 46 2 5 70.71 18:03:09
9 479 Conor Thompson M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 19:34.9 19:34.9 6:19 8 46 1 6 72.46 18:03:10
10 463 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 19:39.1 19:39.1 6:20 2 41 1 15 82.78 18:03:12
11 489 Erin Whitaker F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 20:24.3 20:24.3 6:35 3 41 1 3 74.08 18:03:33
12 480 Gemma Tolputt F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 20:34.8 20:34.8 6:38 4 41 2 15 79.09 18:03:17
13 447 Sarah Massey F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:39 5 41 1 4 83.38 18:03:17
14 274 Nora Black F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 20:37.9 20:37.9 6:39 6 41 3 15 76.15 18:03:17
15 434 Ansley Johnston F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 20:40.2 20:40.2 6:40 7 41 4 15 77.22 18:03:17
16 435 Todd Johnston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:40.5 20:40.5 6:40 9 46 3 5 69.62 18:03:18
17 305 Liviu Bunaciu M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:58.9 20:58.9 6:46 10 46 1 5 63.63 18:03:24
18 443 Lucas Lembrick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:26.4 21:26.4 6:55 11 46 2 5 62.70 18:03:30
19 448 Elizabeth McCart F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:37.4 21:37.4 6:58 8 41 5 15 72.63 18:03:18
20 433 Dakota Jett M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 21:41.2 21:41.2 6:59 12 46 2 6 70.48 18:03:21
21 314 Sydney Chandler F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:42.1 21:42.1 7:00 9 41 6 15 73.55 18:03:18
22 484 Henry Warren M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:43.6 21:43.6 7:00 13 46 3 6 66.74 18:03:20
23 502 Perrin Terhes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:45.3 21:45.3 7:01 10 41 7 15 72.19 18:03:18
24 485 Levi Warren M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:46.5 21:46.5 7:01 14 46 4 6 66.58 18:03:21
25 458 Kris Pearce F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 22:56.9 22:56.9 7:24 11 41 2 3 65.91 18:03:26
26 304 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 23:11.1 23:11.1 7:28 12 41 2 4 75.04 18:03:42
27 482 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 23:22.6 23:22.6 7:32 15 46 1 3 72.40 18:03:28
28 427 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:24.0 23:24.0 7:32 16 46 3 5 59.21 18:03:30
29 488 Dustin Whitaker M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 23:43.5 23:43.5 7:39 17 46 3 5 56.67 18:03:33
30 472 Elysian Sroka F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 23:47.5 23:47.5 7:40 13 41 8 15 67.11 18:03:19
31 426 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:48.7 23:48.7 7:40 18 46 1 3 69.79 18:03:26
32 498 Tim Black M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 23:53.6 23:53.6 7:42 19 46 1 4 64.29 18:03:42
33 476 Marie Stapleton F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 23:53.8 23:53.8 7:42 14 41 9 15 68.12 18:03:21
34 431 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 24:00.3 24:00.3 7:44 15 41 2 2 61.62 18:03:46
35 450 Zac Meldrum M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 24:14.9 24:14.9 7:49 20 46 1 3 67.46 18:03:22
36 307 Ewan Casper M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:16.4 24:16.4 7:49 21 46 2 3 65.01 18:03:22
37 486 Wesley Warren M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:16.7 24:16.7 7:49 22 46 3 3 65.01 18:03:21
38 469 Miles Smith M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:17.5 24:17.5 7:50 23 46 5 6 62.94 18:03:22
39 309 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 24:21.4 24:21.4 7:51 16 41 1 3 67.19 18:03:40
40 494 Juan Vasquez Contreras M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 24:40.4 24:40.4 7:57 24 46 2 2 52.67 18:03:53
41 493 Oonamae Greene F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 24:52.6 24:52.6 8:01 17 41 10 15 63.15 18:03:22
42 481 James Tolputt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:54.6 24:54.6 8:02 25 46 1 3 60.16 18:03:33
43 465 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 25:37.7 25:37.7 8:15 26 46 4 5 52.47 18:03:58
44 428 Leona Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16 18 41 11 15 63.43 18:03:37
45 473 Kepri Sroka F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 25:40.0 25:40.0 8:16 19 41 12 15 64.83 18:03:21
46 499 Laurie Higgins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:41.5 25:41.5 8:17 20 41 1 2 59.88 18:03:37
47 449 Siena Meldrum F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 25:52.7 25:52.7 8:20 21 41 13 15 64.29 18:03:22
48 491 David Meldrum M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 25:55.4 25:55.4 8:21 27 46 4 5 56.42 18:03:23
49 453 Sydney Mucker F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:26 22 41 14 15 61.00 18:03:23
50 436 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:26.3 26:26.3 8:31 28 46 2 4 59.09 18:03:51
51 429 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:29.4 26:29.4 8:32 23 41 1 4 73.21 18:03:50
52 452 Patrick Mucker M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:30.8 26:30.8 8:33 29 46 4 5 53.06 18:03:41
53 454 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 26:37.5 26:37.5 8:35 30 46 1 2 66.99 18:03:52
54 445 Lindsay Marean F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:44 24 41 2 3 61.07 18:03:54
55 374 Derek French M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47 31 46 3 4 56.39 18:04:02
56 451 Wally Miller M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 27:17.9 27:17.9 8:48 32 46 2 3 62.01 18:04:04
57 437 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:49.5 27:49.5 8:58 25 41 3 4 62.55 18:03:57
58 455 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:03.7 28:03.7 9:02 33 46 3 3 61.45 18:04:11
59 423 Michael Gibson M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 28:34.9 28:34.9 9:12 34 46 6 6 52.02 18:03:47
60 303 Terry Bradetich M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 28:39.2 28:39.2 9:14 35 46 2 3 55.95 18:03:56
61 330 Benjamin Davis M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 29:17.2 29:17.2 9:26 36 46 3 3 44.03 18:04:08
62 503 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:26 37 46 3 3 55.69 18:04:04
63 490 Victoria Yznaga F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:29 26 41 1 1 50.23 18:04:09
64 432 Eliana Hutton F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 29:35.4 29:35.4 9:32 27 41 1 1 57.64 18:03:23
65 430 Asia Hollenbeak F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:35.7 29:35.7 9:32 28 41 15 15 53.96 18:03:23
66 425 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 29:54.2 29:54.2 9:38 38 46 1 1 44.05 18:03:40
67 268 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 30:16.4 30:16.4 9:45 29 41 3 3 49.72 18:03:58
68 460 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:23.5 30:23.5 9:47 39 46 2 2 58.69 18:04:21
69 376 David Gibson M 47 M4549 Junction City OR 30:40.3 30:40.3 9:53 40 46 5 5 46.93 18:03:48
70 495 Bethany Cochran F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 30:51.4 30:51.4 9:56 30 41 1 1 50.21 18:03:45
71 341 Megan Flores F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:21.6 32:21.6 10:25 31 41 1 4 45.92 18:04:22
72 462 Jennifer Riportella F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:23.4 32:23.4 10:26 32 41 2 4 45.69 18:04:20
73 331 Harrison Eng M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 32:54.1 32:54.1 10:36 41 46 5 5 40.04 18:04:26
74 332 Kimberly Eng F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:56.6 32:56.6 10:37 33 41 3 4 45.22 18:04:25
75 439 Paul Knickerbocker M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 32:58.2 32:58.2 10:37 42 46 5 5 41.38 18:04:02
76 440 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:58.9 32:58.9 10:37 34 41 2 2 47.34 18:04:01
77 446 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:53.1 33:53.1 10:55 35 41 2 4 56.42 18:04:13
78 459 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:30.6 37:30.6 12:05 36 41 3 4 50.98 18:04:05
79 504 Jane Kammerzelt F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 46:10.7 46:10.7 14:52 37 41 4 4 43.24 18:04:18
80 474 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 48:46.3 48:46.3 15:42 43 46 1 1 39.55 18:04:30
81 475 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 48:46.4 48:46.4 15:42 38 41 1 1 50.61 18:04:30
82 318 Chris Cortright M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:39.4 49:39.4 15:59 44 46 2 3 29.94 18:04:34
83 470 Jim Sodeman M 51 M5054 Elmira OR 49:42.9 49:42.9 16:01 45 46 3 3 29.91 18:04:32
84 471 Michelle Sodeman F 53 F5054 Elmira OR 50:14.7 50:14.7 16:11 39 41 4 4 34.65 18:04:36
85 326 Talinna Cortright F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 50:17.9 50:17.9 16:12 40 41 3 3 32.20 18:04:35

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 457 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 17:33.9 17:33.9 5:40 1 46 1 5 80.71
2 483 Brian Ward M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 18:06.7 18:06.7 5:50 2 46 1 3 71.27
3 496 Adam Goering M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 18:21.1 18:21.1 5:55 3 46 1 2 70.79
4 464 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 18:38.3 18:38.3 6:00 4 46 1 5 74.30
5 500 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 18:42.5 18:42.5 6:02 5 46 2 3 68.92
6 444 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 19:22.4 19:22.4 6:15 6 46 2 5 73.72
7 497 Phil Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:26.3 19:26.3 6:16 7 46 2 5 70.71
8 479 Conor Thompson M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 19:34.9 19:34.9 6:19 8 46 1 6 72.46
9 435 Todd Johnston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:40.5 20:40.5 6:40 9 46 3 5 69.62
10 305 Liviu Bunaciu M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:58.9 20:58.9 6:46 10 46 1 5 63.63
11 443 Lucas Lembrick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:26.4 21:26.4 6:55 11 46 2 5 62.70
12 433 Dakota Jett M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 21:41.2 21:41.2 6:59 12 46 2 6 70.48
13 484 Henry Warren M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:43.6 21:43.6 7:00 13 46 3 6 66.74
14 485 Levi Warren M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:46.5 21:46.5 7:01 14 46 4 6 66.58
15 482 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 23:22.6 23:22.6 7:32 15 46 1 3 72.40
16 427 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:24.0 23:24.0 7:32 16 46 3 5 59.21
17 488 Dustin Whitaker M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 23:43.5 23:43.5 7:39 17 46 3 5 56.67
18 426 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:48.7 23:48.7 7:40 18 46 1 3 69.79
19 498 Tim Black M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 23:53.6 23:53.6 7:42 19 46 1 4 64.29
20 450 Zac Meldrum M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 24:14.9 24:14.9 7:49 20 46 1 3 67.46
21 307 Ewan Casper M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:16.4 24:16.4 7:49 21 46 2 3 65.01
22 486 Wesley Warren M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:16.7 24:16.7 7:49 22 46 3 3 65.01
23 469 Miles Smith M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:17.5 24:17.5 7:50 23 46 5 6 62.94
24 494 Juan Vasquez Contreras M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 24:40.4 24:40.4 7:57 24 46 2 2 52.67
25 481 James Tolputt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:54.6 24:54.6 8:02 25 46 1 3 60.16
26 465 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 25:37.7 25:37.7 8:15 26 46 4 5 52.47
27 491 David Meldrum M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 25:55.4 25:55.4 8:21 27 46 4 5 56.42
28 436 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:26.3 26:26.3 8:31 28 46 2 4 59.09
29 452 Patrick Mucker M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:30.8 26:30.8 8:33 29 46 4 5 53.06
30 454 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 26:37.5 26:37.5 8:35 30 46 1 2 66.99
31 374 Derek French M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47 31 46 3 4 56.39
32 451 Wally Miller M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 27:17.9 27:17.9 8:48 32 46 2 3 62.01
33 455 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:03.7 28:03.7 9:02 33 46 3 3 61.45
34 423 Michael Gibson M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 28:34.9 28:34.9 9:12 34 46 6 6 52.02
35 303 Terry Bradetich M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 28:39.2 28:39.2 9:14 35 46 2 3 55.95
36 330 Benjamin Davis M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 29:17.2 29:17.2 9:26 36 46 3 3 44.03
37 503 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:26 37 46 3 3 55.69
38 425 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 29:54.2 29:54.2 9:38 38 46 1 1 44.05
39 460 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:23.5 30:23.5 9:47 39 46 2 2 58.69
40 376 David Gibson M 47 M4549 Junction City OR 30:40.3 30:40.3 9:53 40 46 5 5 46.93
41 331 Harrison Eng M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 32:54.1 32:54.1 10:36 41 46 5 5 40.04
42 439 Paul Knickerbocker M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 32:58.2 32:58.2 10:37 42 46 5 5 41.38
43 474 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 48:46.3 48:46.3 15:42 43 46 1 1 39.55
44 318 Chris Cortright M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:39.4 49:39.4 15:59 44 46 2 3 29.94
45 470 Jim Sodeman M 51 M5054 Elmira OR 49:42.9 49:42.9 16:01 45 46 3 3 29.91

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 287 Meredith Bloss F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 17:45.6 17:45.6 5:43 1 41 1 2 83.34
2 463 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 19:39.1 19:39.1 6:20 2 41 1 15 82.78
3 489 Erin Whitaker F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 20:24.3 20:24.3 6:35 3 41 1 3 74.08
4 480 Gemma Tolputt F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 20:34.8 20:34.8 6:38 4 41 2 15 79.09
5 447 Sarah Massey F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:39 5 41 1 4 83.38
6 274 Nora Black F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 20:37.9 20:37.9 6:39 6 41 3 15 76.15
7 434 Ansley Johnston F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 20:40.2 20:40.2 6:40 7 41 4 15 77.22
8 448 Elizabeth McCart F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:37.4 21:37.4 6:58 8 41 5 15 72.63
9 314 Sydney Chandler F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:42.1 21:42.1 7:00 9 41 6 15 73.55
10 502 Perrin Terhes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:45.3 21:45.3 7:01 10 41 7 15 72.19
11 458 Kris Pearce F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 22:56.9 22:56.9 7:24 11 41 2 3 65.91
12 304 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 23:11.1 23:11.1 7:28 12 41 2 4 75.04
13 472 Elysian Sroka F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 23:47.5 23:47.5 7:40 13 41 8 15 67.11
14 476 Marie Stapleton F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 23:53.8 23:53.8 7:42 14 41 9 15 68.12
15 431 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 24:00.3 24:00.3 7:44 15 41 2 2 61.62
16 309 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 24:21.4 24:21.4 7:51 16 41 1 3 67.19
17 493 Oonamae Greene F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 24:52.6 24:52.6 8:01 17 41 10 15 63.15
18 428 Leona Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16 18 41 11 15 63.43
19 473 Kepri Sroka F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 25:40.0 25:40.0 8:16 19 41 12 15 64.83
20 499 Laurie Higgins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:41.5 25:41.5 8:17 20 41 1 2 59.88
21 449 Siena Meldrum F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 25:52.7 25:52.7 8:20 21 41 13 15 64.29
22 453 Sydney Mucker F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:26 22 41 14 15 61.00
23 429 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:29.4 26:29.4 8:32 23 41 1 4 73.21
24 445 Lindsay Marean F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:44 24 41 2 3 61.07
25 437 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:49.5 27:49.5 8:58 25 41 3 4 62.55
26 490 Victoria Yznaga F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:29 26 41 1 1 50.23
27 432 Eliana Hutton F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 29:35.4 29:35.4 9:32 27 41 1 1 57.64
28 430 Asia Hollenbeak F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:35.7 29:35.7 9:32 28 41 15 15 53.96
29 268 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 30:16.4 30:16.4 9:45 29 41 3 3 49.72
30 495 Bethany Cochran F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 30:51.4 30:51.4 9:56 30 41 1 1 50.21
31 341 Megan Flores F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:21.6 32:21.6 10:25 31 41 1 4 45.92
32 462 Jennifer Riportella F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:23.4 32:23.4 10:26 32 41 2 4 45.69
33 332 Kimberly Eng F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:56.6 32:56.6 10:37 33 41 3 4 45.22
34 440 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:58.9 32:58.9 10:37 34 41 2 2 47.34
35 446 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:53.1 33:53.1 10:55 35 41 2 4 56.42
36 459 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:30.6 37:30.6 12:05 36 41 3 4 50.98
37 504 Jane Kammerzelt F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 46:10.7 46:10.7 14:52 37 41 4 4 43.24
38 475 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 48:46.4 48:46.4 15:42 38 41 1 1 50.61
39 471 Michelle Sodeman F 53 F5054 Elmira OR 50:14.7 50:14.7 16:11 39 41 4 4 34.65
40 326 Talinna Cortright F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 50:17.9 50:17.9 16:12 40 41 3 3 32.20

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 457 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 17:33.9 17:33.9 5:40 1 46 1 5 80.71
2 464 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 18:38.3 18:38.3 6:00 4 46 1 5 74.30
3 444 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 19:22.4 19:22.4 6:15 6 46 2 5 73.72
4 497 Phil Pfanner M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:26.3 19:26.3 6:16 7 46 2 5 70.71
5 435 Todd Johnston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:40.5 20:40.5 6:40 9 46 3 5 69.62
6 482 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 23:22.6 23:22.6 7:32 15 46 1 3 72.40
7 427 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:24.0 23:24.0 7:32 16 46 3 5 59.21
8 426 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:48.7 23:48.7 7:40 18 46 1 3 69.79
9 498 Tim Black M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 23:53.6 23:53.6 7:42 19 46 1 4 64.29
10 481 James Tolputt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 24:54.6 24:54.6 8:02 25 46 1 3 60.16
11 491 David Meldrum M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 25:55.4 25:55.4 8:21 27 46 4 5 56.42
12 436 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:26.3 26:26.3 8:31 28 46 2 4 59.09
13 452 Patrick Mucker M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:30.8 26:30.8 8:33 29 46 4 5 53.06
14 454 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 26:37.5 26:37.5 8:35 30 46 1 2 66.99
15 374 Derek French M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47 31 46 3 4 56.39
16 451 Wally Miller M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 27:17.9 27:17.9 8:48 32 46 2 3 62.01
17 455 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 28:03.7 28:03.7 9:02 33 46 3 3 61.45
18 303 Terry Bradetich M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 28:39.2 28:39.2 9:14 35 46 2 3 55.95
19 503 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:26 37 46 3 3 55.69
20 460 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:23.5 30:23.5 9:47 39 46 2 2 58.69
21 376 David Gibson M 47 M4549 Junction City OR 30:40.3 30:40.3 9:53 40 46 5 5 46.93
22 439 Paul Knickerbocker M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 32:58.2 32:58.2 10:37 42 46 5 5 41.38
23 474 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 48:46.3 48:46.3 15:42 43 46 1 1 39.55
24 318 Chris Cortright M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 49:39.4 49:39.4 15:59 44 46 2 3 29.94
25 470 Jim Sodeman M 51 M5054 Elmira OR 49:42.9 49:42.9 16:01 45 46 3 3 29.91

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 447 Sarah Massey F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:39 5 41 1 4 83.38
2 304 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 23:11.1 23:11.1 7:28 12 41 2 4 75.04
3 309 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 24:21.4 24:21.4 7:51 16 41 1 3 67.19
4 499 Laurie Higgins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:41.5 25:41.5 8:17 20 41 1 2 59.88
5 429 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:29.4 26:29.4 8:32 23 41 1 4 73.21
6 445 Lindsay Marean F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:44 24 41 2 3 61.07
7 437 Michele Kau F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:49.5 27:49.5 8:58 25 41 3 4 62.55
8 440 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:58.9 32:58.9 10:37 34 41 2 2 47.34
9 446 Teresa Mason F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:53.1 33:53.1 10:55 35 41 2 4 56.42
10 459 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:30.6 37:30.6 12:05 36 41 3 4 50.98
11 504 Jane Kammerzelt F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 46:10.7 46:10.7 14:52 37 41 4 4 43.24
12 475 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 48:46.4 48:46.4 15:42 38 41 1 1 50.61
13 471 Michelle Sodeman F 53 F5054 Elmira OR 50:14.7 50:14.7 16:11 39 41 4 4 34.65
14 326 Talinna Cortright F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 50:17.9