2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #2

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 492 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 47:22.6 47:22.6 7:38 1 5 1 3 71.08 18:03:32
2 438 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 47:38.5 47:38.5 7:41 1 3 1 1 83.44 18:03:49
3 456 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:35.5 50:35.5 8:09 2 3 1 1 66.31 18:03:49
4 466 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 53:47.1 53:47.1 8:40 2 5 2 3 62.60 18:03:50
5 317 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 58:44.9 58:44.9 9:28 3 5 1 1 52.68 18:03:44
6 461 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:01:34.1 1:01:34.1 9:55 4 5 1 1 52.82 18:04:00
7 487 Kari Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 1:01:44.2 1:01:44.2 9:57 3 3 1 1 62.60 18:04:00
8 468 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Beaverton OR 1:12:13.1 1:12:13.1 11:38 5 5 3 3 46.63 18:04:07

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 492 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 47:22.6 47:22.6 7:38 1 5 1 3 71.08
2 466 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 53:47.1 53:47.1 8:40 2 5 2 3 62.60
3 317 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 58:44.9 58:44.9 9:28 3 5 1 1 52.68
4 461 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:01:34.1 1:01:34.1 9:55 4 5 1 1 52.82
5 468 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Beaverton OR 1:12:13.1 1:12:13.1 11:38 5 5 3 3 46.63

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 438 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 47:38.5 47:38.5 7:41 1 3 1 1 83.44
2 456 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:35.5 50:35.5 8:09 2 3 1 1 66.31
3 487 Kari Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 1:01:44.2 1:01:44.2 9:57 3 3 1 1 62.60

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 492 Ben Coutant M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 47:22.6 47:22.6 7:38 1 5 1 3 71.08
2 466 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 53:47.1 53:47.1 8:40 2 5 2 3 62.60
3 317 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 58:44.9 58:44.9 9:28 3 5 1 1 52.68
4 461 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:01:34.1 1:01:34.1 9:55 4 5 1 1 52.82
5 468 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Beaverton OR 1:12:13.1 1:12:13.1 11:38 5 5 3 3 46.63

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 438 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 47:38.5 47:38.5 7:41 1 3 1 1 83.44
2 456 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:35.5 50:35.5 8:09 2 3 1 1 66.31
3 487 Kari Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 1:01:44.2 1:01:44.2 9:57 3 3 1 1 62.60