Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 147 Michael Hwang M 41 M4044 Portland OR 41:19.5 41:19.5 6:44 1 23 1 4 68.53 9:10:32
2 510 Pedro Moreno M 27 M2529 McMinnville OR 44:43.0 44:43.0 7:16 2 23 1 4 59.47 9:00:03
3 145 Michael Severeid M 39 M3539 Newberg OR 44:43.6 44:43.6 7:17 3 23 1 4 62.44 9:00:03
4 102 Amy Hinrichs F 42 F4044 Portland OR 44:44.8 44:44.8 7:17 1 44 1 5 70.29 9:00:06
5 127 Jason Theguy M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 45:42.9 45:42.9 7:26 4 23 2 4 62.02 9:00:11
6 180 Alex Nichols M 33 M3034 Newberg OR 45:43.1 45:43.1 7:26 5 23 1 3 58.84 9:07:35
7 150 Mindy Harp F 33 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 45:47.1 45:47.1 7:27 2 44 1 7 65.89 9:00:05
8 107 Birdie Wermy F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 46:14.3 46:14.3 7:31 3 44 1 3 66.40 9:00:38
9 144 Mary Coordt F 51 F5054 Newberg OR 46:41.0 46:41.0 7:35 4 44 1 3 73.84 9:00:05
10 182 Matt Rasmussen M 36 M3539 Newberg OR 47:01.3 47:01.3 7:39 6 23 2 4 58.14 9:19:43
11 120 Douglas Watson M 38 M3539 Sherwood OR 47:19.4 47:19.4 7:42 7 23 3 4 58.60 9:00:08
12 109 Brian Doak M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 47:19.6 47:19.6 7:42 8 23 3 4 59.93 9:27:34
13 110 Bryan Alexander M 30 M3034 Portland OR 47:32.2 47:32.2 7:44 9 23 2 3 56.10 9:25:03
14 116 Danielle Harrison F 45 F4549 Salem OR 49:41.2 49:41.2 8:04 5 44 1 2 64.93 9:00:10
15 159 Rob Bohall M 51 M5054 Newberg OR 49:49.9 49:49.9 8:06 10 23 1 2 61.57 9:37:35
16 173 Lora Mattsen F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 50:20.9 50:20.9 8:11 6 44 1 8 79.43 9:02:45
17 136 Kendra Watson F 40 F4044 Sherwood OR 52:53.1 52:53.1 8:35 7 44 2 5 58.77 9:00:08
18 128 Jennifer Kormendi F 33 F3034 Roseburg OR 53:41.6 53:41.6 8:43 8 44 2 7 56.28 9:00:12
19 129 Jennifer Baker F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 54:12.6 54:12.6 8:48 9 44 3 5 59.03 9:10:25
20 130 Angela Porter F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 54:13.3 54:13.3 8:48 10 44 3 7 55.86 9:10:25
21 160 Robert T. Foster M 58 M5559 Newberg OR 54:36.1 54:36.1 8:52 11 23 1 2 59.60 9:00:11
22 175 Nick Konen M 27 M2529 Newberg OR 56:33.4 56:33.4 9:11 12 23 2 4 47.10 9:00:11
23 164 Thomas Arand M 27 M2529 Salem OR 57:27.1 57:27.1 9:19 13 23 3 4 46.37 9:00:20
24 142 Maria Monroy F 36 F3539 McMinnville OR 57:59.5 57:59.5 9:25 11 44 2 3 52.59 9:16:05
25 155 Norma Monroy F 39 F3539 McMinnville OR 57:59.7 57:59.7 9:25 12 44 3 3 53.33 9:16:05
26 152 Nadine Hayden F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 58:24.1 58:24.1 9:29 13 44 1 8 63.91 9:21:20
27 115 Christopher Becker M 33 M3034 Olympia WA 59:58.1 59:58.1 9:44 14 23 3 3 44.96 9:09:56
28 135 Kari Becker F 32 F3034 Olympia WA 1:00:01.1 1:00:01.1 9:44 14 44 4 7 50.29 9:09:56
29 153 Natalie Amodei F 23 F2024 Newberg OR 1:00:03.7 1:00:03.7 9:45 15 44 1 2 50.14 9:01:35
30 121 Elise Feil F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:01:41.5 1:01:41.5 10:00 16 44 5 7 48.94 9:19:47
31 172 Haley Gilman F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:02:55.4 1:02:55.4 10:12 17 44 1 4 47.87 9:28:03
32 125 George Vriese M 55 M5559 Newberg OR 1:02:56.9 1:02:56.9 10:13 15 23 2 2 50.46 9:00:22
33 167 Tylerd Motes M 28 M2529 Newberg OR 1:03:18.8 1:03:18.8 10:16 16 23 4 4 42.12 9:07:47
34 103 Andrea Motes F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 1:03:19.2 1:03:19.2 10:16 18 44 2 4 47.57 9:07:46
35 117 David Hill M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:03:24.8 1:03:24.8 10:17 17 23 1 1 46.94 9:00:10
36 162 Samuel Schneider M 22 M2024 Salem OR 1:04:08.5 1:04:08.5 10:24 18 23 1 1 41.59 9:47:00
37 146 Michael Schneider M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:05:26.3 1:05:26.3 10:37 19 23 2 2 47.35 9:47:00
38 118 David Metsker M 69 M6569 Canby OR 1:05:59.8 1:05:59.8 10:42 20 23 1 1 54.60 9:00:18
39 163 Tara Dammeier F 51 F5054 Cornelius OR 1:08:57.6 1:08:57.6 11:11 19 44 2 3 50.13 9:27:38
40 101 Adeline Huff F 3 F0110 Newberg OR 1:10:35.6 1:10:35.6 11:26 20 44 1 1 42.70 9:03:37
41 106 Ben Huff M 35 M3539 Newberg OR 1:10:35.7 1:10:35.7 11:26 21 23 4 4 38.62 9:03:37
42 154 Nicole Bohall F 24 F2024 Newberg OR 1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9 12:21 21 44 2 2 39.56 9:37:35
43 108 Bonny Benton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 1:20:39.1 1:20:39.1 13:03 22 44 2 8 50.47 9:50:25
44 139 Kristin Kincaid F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 1:21:48.6 1:21:48.6 13:15 23 44 6 7 37.12 9:02:35
45 178 Dana Vandecoevering F 60 F6064 Newberg OR 1:25:52.0 1:25:52.0 13:54 24 44 3 8 45.42 9:01:12
46 181 Nancy Johnson F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:25:52.2 1:25:52.2 13:54 25 44 2 8 44.78 9:01:13
47 124 Flora Maciel F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:26:19.4 1:26:19.4 13:58 26 44 3 4 34.96 9:00:20
48 157 Patricia Arand F 60 F6064 McMinnville OR 1:27:26.9 1:27:26.9 14:09 27 44 4 8 44.60 9:00:20
49 148 Michelle Myers F 62 F6064 Highland CA 1:27:34.2 1:27:34.2 14:10 28 44 5 8 45.83 9:00:12
50 138 Kim Cozby F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 1:33:10.8 1:33:10.8 15:04 29 44 6 8 43.09 9:00:28
51 151 Molly Adams F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 1:33:11.4 1:33:11.4 15:05 30 44 4 5 33.47 9:00:26
52 119 Dawn Amidon F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:33:11.5 1:33:11.5 15:05 31 44 3 8 41.28 9:00:27
53 149 Michelle Colvin F 53 F5054 Newberg OR 1:37:16.1 1:37:16.1 15:44 32 44 3 3 36.52 9:18:42
54 122 Elizabeth Colvin F 64 F6064 Hammond OR 1:37:16.6 1:37:16.6 15:44 33 44 7 8 42.51 9:18:42
55 105 Anthony De Ieso M 42 M4044 Newberg OR 1:37:41.7 1:37:41.7 15:48 22 23 4 4 29.39 9:16:10
56 137 Kerrie De Ieso F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 1:37:42.2 1:37:42.2 15:48 34 44 5 5 32.87 9:16:10
57 156 Pamela Weaver F 65 F6569 Newberg OR 1:38:00.6 1:38:00.6 15:51 35 44 1 1 42.84 9:32:50
58 143 Maria Gonzlez F 56 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:38.6 1:44:38.6 16:55 36 44 4 8 35.31 9:08:28
59 141 Lisa Ohlen Harris F 57 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:49.6 1:44:49.6 16:57 37 44 5 8 35.73 9:08:16
60 111 Cameron Hill M 17 M1519 Salem OR 1:58:52.5 1:58:52.5 19:13 23 23 1 1 23.56 9:00:17
61 134 Karen Hill F 57 F5559 Salem OR 1:58:53.9 1:58:53.9 19:13 38 44 6 8 31.52 9:00:16
62 104 Annalee Bird F 47 F4549 Portland OR 1:59:51.5 1:59:51.5 19:22 39 44 2 2 27.59 9:00:26
63 177 Nicole Downs F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:59:53.8 1:59:53.8 19:22 40 44 7 7 25.38 9:00:24
64 161 Sallie Cogan F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:18.2 2:00:18.2 19:26 41 44 7 8 31.57 9:00:21
65 179 Patti Nordstrom F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:20.4 2:00:20.4 19:27 42 44 8 8 31.57 9:00:22
66 114 Cheryl Mack F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 2:00:48.0 2:00:48.0 19:31 43 44 4 4 25.02 9:00:25
67 169 Wendy Kelley F 61 F6064 Portland OR 2:00:49.3 2:00:49.3 19:31 44 44 8 8 32.79 9:00:26

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 147 Michael Hwang M 41 M4044 Portland OR 41:19.5 41:19.5 6:44 1 23 1 4 68.53
2 510 Pedro Moreno M 27 M2529 McMinnville OR 44:43.0 44:43.0 7:16 2 23 1 4 59.47
3 145 Michael Severeid M 39 M3539 Newberg OR 44:43.6 44:43.6 7:17 3 23 1 4 62.44
4 127 Jason Theguy M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 45:42.9 45:42.9 7:26 4 23 2 4 62.02
5 180 Alex Nichols M 33 M3034 Newberg OR 45:43.1 45:43.1 7:26 5 23 1 3 58.84
6 182 Matt Rasmussen M 36 M3539 Newberg OR 47:01.3 47:01.3 7:39 6 23 2 4 58.14
7 120 Douglas Watson M 38 M3539 Sherwood OR 47:19.4 47:19.4 7:42 7 23 3 4 58.60
8 109 Brian Doak M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 47:19.6 47:19.6 7:42 8 23 3 4 59.93
9 110 Bryan Alexander M 30 M3034 Portland OR 47:32.2 47:32.2 7:44 9 23 2 3 56.10
10 159 Rob Bohall M 51 M5054 Newberg OR 49:49.9 49:49.9 8:06 10 23 1 2 61.57
11 160 Robert T. Foster M 58 M5559 Newberg OR 54:36.1 54:36.1 8:52 11 23 1 2 59.60
12 175 Nick Konen M 27 M2529 Newberg OR 56:33.4 56:33.4 9:11 12 23 2 4 47.10
13 164 Thomas Arand M 27 M2529 Salem OR 57:27.1 57:27.1 9:19 13 23 3 4 46.37
14 115 Christopher Becker M 33 M3034 Olympia WA 59:58.1 59:58.1 9:44 14 23 3 3 44.96
15 125 George Vriese M 55 M5559 Newberg OR 1:02:56.9 1:02:56.9 10:13 15 23 2 2 50.46
16 167 Tylerd Motes M 28 M2529 Newberg OR 1:03:18.8 1:03:18.8 10:16 16 23 4 4 42.12
17 117 David Hill M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:03:24.8 1:03:24.8 10:17 17 23 1 1 46.94
18 162 Samuel Schneider M 22 M2024 Salem OR 1:04:08.5 1:04:08.5 10:24 18 23 1 1 41.59
19 146 Michael Schneider M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:05:26.3 1:05:26.3 10:37 19 23 2 2 47.35
20 118 David Metsker M 69 M6569 Canby OR 1:05:59.8 1:05:59.8 10:42 20 23 1 1 54.60
21 106 Ben Huff M 35 M3539 Newberg OR 1:10:35.7 1:10:35.7 11:26 21 23 4 4 38.62
22 105 Anthony De Ieso M 42 M4044 Newberg OR 1:37:41.7 1:37:41.7 15:48 22 23 4 4 29.39
23 111 Cameron Hill M 17 M1519 Salem OR 1:58:52.5 1:58:52.5 19:13 23 23 1 1 23.56

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 102 Amy Hinrichs F 42 F4044 Portland OR 44:44.8 44:44.8 7:17 1 44 1 5 70.29
2 150 Mindy Harp F 33 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 45:47.1 45:47.1 7:27 2 44 1 7 65.89
3 107 Birdie Wermy F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 46:14.3 46:14.3 7:31 3 44 1 3 66.40
4 144 Mary Coordt F 51 F5054 Newberg OR 46:41.0 46:41.0 7:35 4 44 1 3 73.84
5 116 Danielle Harrison F 45 F4549 Salem OR 49:41.2 49:41.2 8:04 5 44 1 2 64.93
6 173 Lora Mattsen F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 50:20.9 50:20.9 8:11 6 44 1 8 79.43
7 136 Kendra Watson F 40 F4044 Sherwood OR 52:53.1 52:53.1 8:35 7 44 2 5 58.77
8 128 Jennifer Kormendi F 33 F3034 Roseburg OR 53:41.6 53:41.6 8:43 8 44 2 7 56.28
9 129 Jennifer Baker F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 54:12.6 54:12.6 8:48 9 44 3 5 59.03
10 130 Angela Porter F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 54:13.3 54:13.3 8:48 10 44 3 7 55.86
11 142 Maria Monroy F 36 F3539 McMinnville OR 57:59.5 57:59.5 9:25 11 44 2 3 52.59
12 155 Norma Monroy F 39 F3539 McMinnville OR 57:59.7 57:59.7 9:25 12 44 3 3 53.33
13 152 Nadine Hayden F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 58:24.1 58:24.1 9:29 13 44 1 8 63.91
14 135 Kari Becker F 32 F3034 Olympia WA 1:00:01.1 1:00:01.1 9:44 14 44 4 7 50.29
15 153 Natalie Amodei F 23 F2024 Newberg OR 1:00:03.7 1:00:03.7 9:45 15 44 1 2 50.14
16 121 Elise Feil F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:01:41.5 1:01:41.5 10:00 16 44 5 7 48.94
17 172 Haley Gilman F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:02:55.4 1:02:55.4 10:12 17 44 1 4 47.87
18 103 Andrea Motes F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 1:03:19.2 1:03:19.2 10:16 18 44 2 4 47.57
19 163 Tara Dammeier F 51 F5054 Cornelius OR 1:08:57.6 1:08:57.6 11:11 19 44 2 3 50.13
20 101 Adeline Huff F 3 F0110 Newberg OR 1:10:35.6 1:10:35.6 11:26 20 44 1 1 42.70
21 154 Nicole Bohall F 24 F2024 Newberg OR 1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9 12:21 21 44 2 2 39.56
22 108 Bonny Benton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 1:20:39.1 1:20:39.1 13:03 22 44 2 8 50.47
23 139 Kristin Kincaid F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 1:21:48.6 1:21:48.6 13:15 23 44 6 7 37.12
24 178 Dana Vandecoevering F 60 F6064 Newberg OR 1:25:52.0 1:25:52.0 13:54 24 44 3 8 45.42
25 181 Nancy Johnson F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:25:52.2 1:25:52.2 13:54 25 44 2 8 44.78
26 124 Flora Maciel F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:26:19.4 1:26:19.4 13:58 26 44 3 4 34.96
27 157 Patricia Arand F 60 F6064 McMinnville OR 1:27:26.9 1:27:26.9 14:09 27 44 4 8 44.60
28 148 Michelle Myers F 62 F6064 Highland CA 1:27:34.2 1:27:34.2 14:10 28 44 5 8 45.83
29 138 Kim Cozby F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 1:33:10.8 1:33:10.8 15:04 29 44 6 8 43.09
30 151 Molly Adams F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 1:33:11.4 1:33:11.4 15:05 30 44 4 5 33.47
31 119 Dawn Amidon F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:33:11.5 1:33:11.5 15:05 31 44 3 8 41.28
32 149 Michelle Colvin F 53 F5054 Newberg OR 1:37:16.1 1:37:16.1 15:44 32 44 3 3 36.52
33 122 Elizabeth Colvin F 64 F6064 Hammond OR 1:37:16.6 1:37:16.6 15:44 33 44 7 8 42.51
34 137 Kerrie De Ieso F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 1:37:42.2 1:37:42.2 15:48 34 44 5 5 32.87
35 156 Pamela Weaver F 65 F6569 Newberg OR 1:38:00.6 1:38:00.6 15:51 35 44 1 1 42.84
36 143 Maria Gonzlez F 56 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:38.6 1:44:38.6 16:55 36 44 4 8 35.31
37 141 Lisa Ohlen Harris F 57 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:49.6 1:44:49.6 16:57 37 44 5 8 35.73
38 134 Karen Hill F 57 F5559 Salem OR 1:58:53.9 1:58:53.9 19:13 38 44 6 8 31.52
39 104 Annalee Bird F 47 F4549 Portland OR 1:59:51.5 1:59:51.5 19:22 39 44 2 2 27.59
40 177 Nicole Downs F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:59:53.8 1:59:53.8 19:22 40 44 7 7 25.38
41 161 Sallie Cogan F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:18.2 2:00:18.2 19:26 41 44 7 8 31.57
42 179 Patti Nordstrom F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:20.4 2:00:20.4 19:27 42 44 8 8 31.57
43 114 Cheryl Mack F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 2:00:48.0 2:00:48.0 19:31 43 44 4 4 25.02
44 169 Wendy Kelley F 61 F6064 Portland OR 2:00:49.3 2:00:49.3 19:31 44 44 8 8 32.79

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 147 Michael Hwang M 41 M4044 Portland OR 41:19.5 41:19.5 6:44 1 23 1 4 68.53
2 127 Jason Theguy M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 45:42.9 45:42.9 7:26 4 23 2 4 62.02
3 109 Brian Doak M 41 M4044 Newberg OR 47:19.6 47:19.6 7:42 8 23 3 4 59.93
4 159 Rob Bohall M 51 M5054 Newberg OR 49:49.9 49:49.9 8:06 10 23 1 2 61.57
5 160 Robert T. Foster M 58 M5559 Newberg OR 54:36.1 54:36.1 8:52 11 23 1 2 59.60
6 125 George Vriese M 55 M5559 Newberg OR 1:02:56.9 1:02:56.9 10:13 15 23 2 2 50.46
7 117 David Hill M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:03:24.8 1:03:24.8 10:17 17 23 1 1 46.94
8 146 Michael Schneider M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:05:26.3 1:05:26.3 10:37 19 23 2 2 47.35
9 118 David Metsker M 69 M6569 Canby OR 1:05:59.8 1:05:59.8 10:42 20 23 1 1 54.60
10 105 Anthony De Ieso M 42 M4044 Newberg OR 1:37:41.7 1:37:41.7 15:48 22 23 4 4 29.39

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 102 Amy Hinrichs F 42 F4044 Portland OR 44:44.8 44:44.8 7:17 1 44 1 5 70.29
2 144 Mary Coordt F 51 F5054 Newberg OR 46:41.0 46:41.0 7:35 4 44 1 3 73.84
3 116 Danielle Harrison F 45 F4549 Salem OR 49:41.2 49:41.2 8:04 5 44 1 2 64.93
4 173 Lora Mattsen F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 50:20.9 50:20.9 8:11 6 44 1 8 79.43
5 136 Kendra Watson F 40 F4044 Sherwood OR 52:53.1 52:53.1 8:35 7 44 2 5 58.77
6 129 Jennifer Baker F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 54:12.6 54:12.6 8:48 9 44 3 5 59.03
7 152 Nadine Hayden F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 58:24.1 58:24.1 9:29 13 44 1 8 63.91
8 163 Tara Dammeier F 51 F5054 Cornelius OR 1:08:57.6 1:08:57.6 11:11 19 44 2 3 50.13
9 108 Bonny Benton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 1:20:39.1 1:20:39.1 13:03 22 44 2 8 50.47
10 178 Dana Vandecoevering F 60 F6064 Newberg OR 1:25:52.0 1:25:52.0 13:54 24 44 3 8 45.42
11 181 Nancy Johnson F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:25:52.2 1:25:52.2 13:54 25 44 2 8 44.78
12 157 Patricia Arand F 60 F6064 McMinnville OR 1:27:26.9 1:27:26.9 14:09 27 44 4 8 44.60
13 148 Michelle Myers F 62 F6064 Highland CA 1:27:34.2 1:27:34.2 14:10 28 44 5 8 45.83
14 138 Kim Cozby F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 1:33:10.8 1:33:10.8 15:04 29 44 6 8 43.09
15 151 Molly Adams F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 1:33:11.4 1:33:11.4 15:05 30 44 4 5 33.47
16 119 Dawn Amidon F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:33:11.5 1:33:11.5 15:05 31 44 3 8 41.28
17 149 Michelle Colvin F 53 F5054 Newberg OR 1:37:16.1 1:37:16.1 15:44 32 44 3 3 36.52
18 122 Elizabeth Colvin F 64 F6064 Hammond OR 1:37:16.6 1:37:16.6 15:44 33 44 7 8 42.51
19 137 Kerrie De Ieso F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 1:37:42.2 1:37:42.2 15:48 34 44 5 5 32.87
20 156 Pamela Weaver F 65 F6569 Newberg OR 1:38:00.6 1:38:00.6 15:51 35 44 1 1 42.84
21 143 Maria Gonzlez F 56 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:38.6 1:44:38.6 16:55 36 44 4 8 35.31
22 141 Lisa Ohlen Harris F 57 F5559 Newberg OR 1:44:49.6 1:44:49.6 16:57 37 44 5 8 35.73
23 134 Karen Hill F 57 F5559 Salem OR 1:58:53.9 1:58:53.9 19:13 38 44 6 8 31.52
24 104 Annalee Bird F 47 F4549 Portland OR 1:59:51.5 1:59:51.5 19:22 39 44 2 2 27.59
25 161 Sallie Cogan F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:18.2 2:00:18.2 19:26 41 44 7 8 31.57
26 179 Patti Nordstrom F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 2:00:20.4 2:00:20.4 19:27 42 44 8 8 31.57
27 169 Wendy Kelley F 61 F6064 Portland OR 2:00:49.3 2:00:49.3 19:31 44 44 8 8 32.79