Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1214 Mason Morical M 13 M0114 Bend OR 18:14.0 18:14.0 5:53 1 94 1 16 79.53 8:01:15
2 1199 Nicolas Losee M 41 M4044 Wallsburg UT 18:21.4 18:21.4 5:55 2 94 1 8 74.91 8:15:01
3 1198 Sawyer Stolz M 25 M2529 Bend OR 18:51.7 18:51.7 6:05 3 94 1 13 68.39 8:15:00
4 1188 Krista Morical F 40 F4044 Bend OR 18:53.8 18:53.8 6:05 1 176 1 20 80.97 8:01:16
5 1281 Meg Lentz F 27 F2529 Bend OR 19:48.0 19:48.0 6:23 2 176 1 18 74.75 8:15:01
6 1057 Adam Hutter M 14 M0114 Bend OR 20:17.4 20:17.4 6:32 4 94 2 16 69.91 8:15:01
7 1152 Burke Kennedy M 38 M3539 Bend OR 20:18.7 20:18.7 6:33 5 94 1 13 66.22 8:15:02
8 1116 Ross Pinard M 31 M3034 Roseburg OR 20:51.7 20:51.7 6:43 6 94 1 10 62.16 8:15:05
9 1121 Taylor Beckley M 39 M3539 Bend OR 20:53.2 20:53.2 6:44 7 94 2 13 64.88 8:15:09
10 1243 Tanner Erickson M 23 M2024 Bend OR 21:13.1 21:13.1 6:50 8 94 1 3 60.80 8:15:00
11 1251 John Swenson M 62 M6064 Bend OR 21:30.5 21:30.5 6:56 9 94 1 1 75.94 8:15:01
12 1347 Jaide Downs F 34 F3034 Fields OR 21:39.4 21:39.4 6:59 3 176 1 23 68.81 8:15:03
13 1275 Ellen Kramer F 45 F4549 Bend OR 21:53.5 21:53.5 7:03 4 176 1 15 72.56 8:15:02
14 1031 River Kiefer M 12 M0114 Bend OR 21:57.5 21:57.5 7:05 10 94 3 16 67.71 8:01:15
15 1274 Heather Jones F 33 F3034 Eagle Point OR 22:01.6 22:01.6 7:06 5 176 2 23 67.50 8:01:20
16 1182 Mike Michels M 53 M5054 Bend OR 22:03.4 22:03.4 7:06 11 94 1 9 68.54 8:01:15
17 1026 Sam Hutter M 12 M0114 Bend OR 22:30.2 22:30.2 7:15 12 94 4 16 66.07 8:15:02
18 1086 Robert Yard M 37 M3539 Roseburg OR 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18 13 94 3 13 58.91 8:15:04
19 1027 Nick Swagger M 41 M4044 Redmond OR 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:20 14 94 2 8 60.41 8:01:17
20 1141 Marcus Barber M 29 M2529 Redmond OR 22:54.9 22:54.9 7:23 15 94 2 13 56.37 8:15:25
21 1346 Jordan Gregory M 39 M3539 Bend OR 23:01.5 23:01.5 7:25 16 94 4 13 58.85 8:15:38
22 1341 Rod Thompson M 72 M7074 Bend OR 23:03.2 23:03.2 7:26 17 94 1 3 78.45 8:15:02
23 1338 Ron Westlake M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 23:15.2 23:15.2 7:30 18 94 1 3 67.23 8:01:18
24 1258 Kevin Coles M 27 M2529 Yakima WA 23:31.2 23:31.2 7:35 19 94 3 13 54.85 8:15:04
25 1266 Anthony Fleming M 73 M7074 Healdsburg CA 23:32.1 23:32.1 7:35 20 94 2 3 77.97 8:15:03
26 1144 Timothy Olson M 42 M4044 Bend OR 23:39.9 23:39.9 7:38 21 94 3 8 58.52 8:01:29
27 1029 Gunnar Hanson M 27 M2529 Bend OR 23:48.3 23:48.3 7:40 22 94 4 13 54.19 8:01:18
28 1260 Abigail Villegas F 27 F2529 Portland OR 23:51.9 23:51.9 7:41 6 176 2 18 62.02 8:01:30
29 1224 Megan Hershey F 36 F3539 Redmond OR 24:29.0 24:29.0 7:53 7 176 1 34 61.27 8:15:10
30 1080 Erin Zimmerlee F 39 F3539 Bend OR 24:44.9 24:44.9 7:58 8 176 2 34 61.42 8:01:33
31 1098 Alison Adams F 37 F3539 Bend OR 24:52.2 24:52.2 8:01 9 176 3 34 60.52 8:01:34
32 1328 Evangeline Cordell F 16 F1519 Bend OR 24:56.2 24:56.2 8:02 10 176 1 4 61.36 8:01:15
33 1094 Adalie Beckley F 38 F3539 Bend OR 25:04.4 25:04.4 8:05 11 176 4 34 60.36 8:15:10
34 1014 Jacqueline McGrew F 24 F2024 Bend OR 25:06.0 25:06.0 8:05 12 176 1 10 58.97 8:01:23
35 1013 Travis Sanders M 25 M2529 Bend OR 25:06.5 25:06.5 8:05 23 94 5 13 51.38 8:01:23
36 1345 Brittany Park F 31 F3034 Bend OR 25:17.9 25:17.9 8:09 13 176 3 23 58.57 8:15:40
37 1012 Christopher Cassard M 67 M6569 Bend OR 25:27.2 25:27.2 8:12 24 94 1 4 67.12 8:15:06
38 1036 Tess Rund F 26 F2529 Bend OR 25:28.4 25:28.4 8:12 14 176 3 18 58.10 8:01:18
39 1200 Sam Coronado F 18 F1519 Powell Butte OR 25:35.4 25:35.4 8:15 15 176 2 4 58.49 8:15:05
40 1128 Steven Dettwiler M 38 M3539 Prineville OR 25:43.4 25:43.4 8:17 25 94 5 13 52.29 8:15:34
41 1069 Angela Yard F 34 F3034 Roseburg OR 25:46.2 25:46.2 8:18 16 176 4 23 57.82 8:15:06
42 1205 Alivea McAlpin F 33 F3034 Glide OR 25:46.6 25:46.6 8:18 17 176 5 23 57.68 8:15:06
43 1033 Jacob Lyda M 26 M2529 Hillsboro OR 26:00.2 26:00.2 8:23 26 94 6 13 49.61 8:01:46
44 1217 Alicia Greenleaf F 36 F3539 Bend OR 26:07.4 26:07.4 8:25 18 176 5 34 57.42 8:01:21
45 1130 Hannah Feigner F 34 F3034 Madras OR 26:08.6 26:08.6 8:25 19 176 6 23 57.00 8:01:47
46 1110 Keyshawn Vogt M 21 M2024 Portland OR 26:11.1 26:11.1 8:26 27 94 2 3 49.46 8:22:08
47 1142 Victoria Johnson F 26 F2529 Redmond OR 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:26 20 176 4 18 56.49 8:15:03
48 1333 Katy Simargiassi F 58 F5559 Snoqualmie WA 26:16.0 26:16.0 8:28 21 176 1 6 70.81 8:01:23
49 1115 Skyler Koski-Vogt M 38 M3539 Portland OR 26:16.2 26:16.2 8:28 28 94 6 13 51.20 8:22:08
50 1261 Samantha Wendling F 36 F3539 Bend OR 26:33.4 8:33 22 176 6 34 56.48 8:02:00
51 1283 Michael Price M 38 M3539 Bend OR 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:35 29 94 7 13 50.48 8:15:41
52 1173 Mackenzie McDonald F 27 F2529 Madras OR 26:41.3 26:41.3 8:36 23 176 5 18 55.45 8:01:48
53 1176 Craig Albin M 48 M4549 Bend OR 26:45.6 26:45.6 8:37 30 94 1 8 54.25 8:01:20
54 1227 Steve Henry M 36 M3539 Bend OR 26:46.2 26:46.2 8:37 31 94 8 13 49.56 8:01:22
55 1232 Madison Haas F 26 F2529 San Francisco CA 26:47.6 26:47.6 8:38 24 176 6 18 55.24 8:15:04
56 1201 Katherine Lew F 41 F4044 Bend OR 26:49.6 26:49.6 8:39 25 176 2 20 57.35 8:15:13
57 1285 Brad Grant M 66 M6569 Del Mar CA 27:06.4 27:06.4 8:44 32 94 2 4 62.47 8:01:20
58 1253 Todd Shandy M 57 M5559 Albany OR 27:34.5 27:34.5 8:53 33 94 2 3 56.70 8:01:22
59 1043 Jabus Smith M 29 M2529 Bend OR 27:44.7 27:44.7 8:56 34 94 7 13 46.56 8:15:22
60 1096 Joseph Padilla M 46 M4549 La Pine OR 27:45.6 27:45.6 8:57 35 94 2 8 51.45 8:01:29
61 1023 Melissa Nicolli F 30 F3034 Bend OR 27:58.8 27:58.8 9:01 26 176 7 23 52.90 8:15:23
62 1329 Garfield Cordell M 12 M0114 Bend OR 28:01.9 28:01.9 9:02 36 94 5 16 53.04 8:01:15
63 1270 Kylee Rettmann F 29 F2529 Dundee OR 28:02.5 28:02.5 9:02 27 176 7 18 52.78 8:15:07
64 1178 Meredith Noulis F 32 F3034 Denver CO 28:05.5 28:05.5 9:03 28 176 8 23 52.81 8:01:21
65 943 Jared Vogt M 41 M4044 Black Butte Ranch OR 28:18.1 28:18.1 9:07 37 94 4 8 48.59 8:20:06
66 1271 Bria Wolter F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 28:27.6 28:27.6 9:10 29 176 8 18 52.00 8:15:07
67 1326 Andrew McFerron M 37 M3539 Stayton OR 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:11 38 94 9 13 46.82 8:20:05
68 1124 Malissa Fields F 37 F3539 Bend OR 28:31.3 28:31.3 9:11 30 176 7 34 52.77 8:01:27
69 1113 Carson Fields M 37 M3539 Bend OR 28:32.9 28:32.9 9:12 39 94 10 13 46.77 8:01:27
70 1193 Ryan Isom M 32 M3034 La Pine OR 28:35.9 28:35.9 9:13 40 94 2 10 45.46 8:15:11
71 1132 Wesley Noone M 29 M2529 Bend OR 28:36.9 28:36.9 9:13 41 94 8 13 45.14 8:01:15
72 1340 Garrett Lukasek M 33 M3034 Bend OR 28:45.3 28:45.3 9:16 42 94 3 10 45.39 8:01:29
73 1259 Leonard Mickowski M 68 M6569 Bend OR 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21 43 94 3 4 59.39 8:01:28
74 1339 Tony Williams M 33 M3034 Bend OR 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22 44 94 4 10 44.91 8:01:29
75 1242 Hannah Tanler F 33 F3034 Bend OR 29:10.0 29:10.0 9:24 31 176 9 23 50.97 8:15:09
76 1203 Kevin Jacob M 30 M3034 Salem OR 29:10.2 29:10.2 9:24 45 94 5 10 44.34 8:15:12
77 1179 Abigail Dumont F 28 F2529 Bend OR 29:20.4 29:20.4 9:27 32 176 9 18 50.44 8:15:10
78 1136 Emily Dinan F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 29:22.0 29:22.0 9:28 33 176 10 18 50.40 8:15:31
79 1140 Matt Lindow M 39 M3539 Las Vegas NV 29:23.1 29:23.1 9:28 46 94 11 13 46.11 8:15:33
80 1153 Stephanie Rustrum F 33 F3034 Newberg OR 29:29.9 29:29.9 9:30 34 176 10 23 50.40 8:01:23
81 1350 Lindsay Christian F 43 F4044 Sunriver OR 29:30.7 29:30.7 9:30 35 176 3 20 52.92 8:15:41
82 1058 Neil Myers M 41 M4044 Bend OR 29:30.7 29:30.7 9:30 47 94 5 8 46.59 8:15:02
83 1133 Stephen Flowers M 51 M5054 Lafayette CA 29:32.0 29:32.0 9:31 48 94 2 9 50.34 8:15:07
84 1054 Chelsea Myers F 38 F3539 Bend OR 29:32.5 29:32.5 9:31 36 176 8 34 51.23 8:15:02
85 1335 Gillian Soderstron F 41 F4044 Culver OR 29:36.8 29:36.8 9:32 37 176 4 20 51.95 8:01:24
86 1185 Terri Fields F 46 F4549 Bend OR 29:37.3 29:37.3 9:33 38 176 2 15 54.13 8:01:21
87 1220 Marsha Noone-Boyd F 58 F5559 Bend OR 29:41.9 29:41.9 9:34 39 176 2 6 62.63 8:01:15
88 1278 Wendy Howard F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 29:49.6 29:49.6 9:37 40 176 5 20 52.75 8:15:04
89 1327 Laura Sharp F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 30:00.5 30:00.5 9:40 41 176 11 18 49.32 8:15:08
90 1060 Taylor McAdams M 28 M2529 Klamath Fals OR 30:09.1 30:09.1 9:43 49 94 9 13 42.79 8:15:09
91 1108 Deirdre Swarsen F 39 F3539 Mill Valley CA 30:14.8 30:14.8 9:45 42 176 9 34 50.25 8:15:30
92 1267 Ashley Hale F 38 F3539 Salem OR 30:15.3 30:15.3 9:45 43 176 10 34 50.02 8:15:21
93 1166 Grant Lucas M 32 M3034 Bend OR 30:19.8 30:19.8 9:46 50 94 6 10 42.86 8:15:43
94 1187 Jennifer Gottfried F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 30:21.2 30:21.2 9:47 44 176 11 23 48.98 8:15:08
95 1237 Stephanie Lucas F 33 F3034 Bend OR 30:22.0 30:22.0 9:47 45 176 12 23 48.96 8:15:42
96 1125 Sami Byers F 22 F2024 Bend OR 30:32.0 30:32.0 9:50 46 176 2 10 48.47 8:15:12
97 1228 Beth Miller F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 30:32.2 30:32.2 9:50 47 176 11 34 49.56 8:15:32
98 1085 Teresa Findley F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 30:35.3 30:35.3 9:51 48 176 12 34 49.69 8:15:26
99 1226 Ashley Noble F 36 F3539 Wasougal WA 30:36.3 30:36.3 9:52 49 176 13 34 49.01 8:01:23
100 1063 Heather Rill F 33 F3034 Richland WA 30:36.5 30:36.5 9:52 50 176 13 23 48.57 8:15:25
101 1081 Gavin Weed M 14 M0114 Bend OR 30:40.0 30:40.0 9:53 51 94 6 16 46.25 8:15:14
102 1139 Monte Axtell M 48 M4549 Redmond OR 30:43.1 30:43.1 9:54 52 94 3 8 47.26 8:15:23
103 1117 Trina Hawes F 48 F4549 Redmond OR 30:48.8 30:48.8 9:56 51 176 3 15 53.12 8:15:23
104 1236 Shanon Axtell F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 30:53.2 30:53.2 9:57 52 176 4 15 51.91 8:15:20
105 1091 Kenneth Hawes M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 30:58.8 30:58.8 9:59 53 94 3 9 48.37 8:15:24
106 1105 Kristina Ebner F 37 F3539 La Pine OR 31:02.4 31:02.4 10:00 53 176 14 34 48.49 8:02:29
107 1061 Delaney Taggart F 24 F2024 Bend OR 31:10.4 31:10.4 10:03 54 176 3 10 47.48 8:16:25
108 1032 Alec Nolan M 26 M2529 Bend OR 31:10.6 31:10.6 10:03 54 94 10 13 41.38 8:16:26
109 1114 Erin Kelly F 45 F4549 Portland OR 31:15.9 31:15.9 10:04 55 176 5 15 50.80 8:01:37
110 1123 Dean Kelly M 9 M0114 Bend OR 31:16.0 31:16.0 10:04 55 94 7 16 52.29 8:01:37
111 1280 Vanessa Davis F 39 F3539 Bend OR 31:17.7 31:17.7 10:05 56 176 15 34 48.57 8:15:11
112 1161 Aubrey Cannon F 40 F4044 Bend OR 31:19.0 31:19.0 10:05 57 176 6 20 48.86 8:15:10
113 1239 Natalie Hay F 38 F3539 Portland OR 31:20.6 31:20.6 10:06 58 176 16 34 48.28 8:01:40
114 1202 Tara Hackler F 42 F4044 Bend OR 31:21.5 31:21.5 10:06 59 176 7 20 49.43 8:01:29
115 1163 Shelby Jones F 24 F2024 Eagle Point OR 31:23.0 31:23.0 10:07 60 176 4 10 47.16 8:15:16
116 1195 Matthew Dial M 44 M4044 Bend OR 31:23.4 31:23.4 10:07 56 94 6 8 44.81 8:16:21
117 1212 Kari Dial F 44 F4044 Bend OR 31:24.7 31:24.7 10:07 61 176 8 20 50.09 8:16:20
118 1348 Downs Thads M 11 M0114 Bend OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 10:07 57 94 8 16 48.69 8:01:26
119 1095 Art Finnell M 33 M3034 Sisters OR 31:25.5 31:25.5 10:07 58 94 7 10 41.53 8:15:12
120 1090 Mindy Breit F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 31:26.7 31:26.7 10:08 62 176 9 20 48.92 8:15:27
121 1112 Debbie Clothier F 53 F5054 Bend OR 31:28.0 31:28.0 10:08 63 176 1 16 55.35 8:15:27
122 1196 Don Griffiths M 45 M4549 Bend OR 31:51.9 31:51.9 10:16 59 94 4 8 44.51 8:15:42
123 1064 Cassandra Camacho F 24 F2024 Salem OR 31:52.3 31:52.3 10:16 64 176 5 10 46.44 8:15:30
124 1138 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 31:58.5 31:58.5 10:18 65 176 2 16 53.74 8:01:25
125 1221 Dakota Brown F 12 F0114 Bend OR 32:03.2 32:03.2 10:19 66 176 1 11 50.80 8:01:25
126 1082 Cherona Finnell F 33 F3034 Sisters OR 32:16.2 32:16.2 10:24 67 176 14 23 46.07 8:15:11
127 1077 Sam Weed M 11 M0114 Bend OR 32:22.5 32:22.5 10:26 60 94 9 16 47.26 8:15:15
128 1190 Kari Perry F 28 F2529 Redmond OR 32:23.4 32:23.4 10:26 68 176 12 18 45.70 8:15:09
129 1184 Chet Smolinski M 73 M7074 Fremont CA 32:29.0 32:29.0 10:28 61 94 3 3 56.49 8:16:38
130 1181 Ashley Bradfield F 33 F3034 Williams OR 32:30.0 32:30.0 10:28 69 176 15 23 45.74 8:15:44
131 1047 Katie Safley F 33 F3034 Bend OR 32:34.8 32:34.8 10:30 70 176 16 23 45.63 8:01:37
132 1269 Shelley Palazzolo F 35 F3539 Bend OR 32:35.5 32:35.5 10:30 71 176 17 34 45.87 8:01:20
133 1070 Alex Kelly M 12 M0114 Bend OR 32:35.8 32:35.8 10:30 62 94 10 16 45.61 8:01:37
134 1134 Teri Johnson F 60 F6064 Terrebonne OR 32:43.9 32:43.9 10:33 72 176 1 8 58.45 8:15:59
135 1151 Kayla Whitaker F 34 F3034 Terrebonne OR 32:44.3 32:44.3 10:33 73 176 17 23 45.51 8:15:58
136 1206 Stephanie Lucachick F 60 F6064 Bend OR 32:45.6 32:45.6 10:33 74 176 2 8 58.41 8:01:27
137 1289 Dagim Brennan M 12 M0114 Bend OR 32:46.0 32:46.0 10:33 63 94 11 16 45.37 8:15:03
138 1160 Natalie Webb F 28 F2529 Bend OR 32:55.2 32:55.2 10:36 75 176 13 18 44.96 8:15:22
139 1025 Shawna Bryan F 41 F4044 Bend OR 32:56.7 32:56.7 10:37 76 176 10 20 46.70 8:15:15
140 1053 Tracey Bryan F 47 F4549 Bend OR 32:57.3 32:57.3 10:37 77 176 6 15 49.16 8:15:15
141 1016 Nora Pelletier F 12 F0114 Bend OR 33:13.5 33:13.5 10:42 78 176 2 11 49.01 8:15:08
142 1240 Peyton Brown F 11 F0114 Bend OR 33:21.9 33:21.9 10:45 79 176 3 11 49.85 8:01:27
143 1169 Keira Stiner F 12 F0114 Mount Vernon OR 33:23.1 33:23.1 10:45 80 176 4 11 48.77 8:15:17
144 1175 Marc Miller M 52 M5054 Bend OR 33:23.7 33:23.7 10:45 64 94 4 9 44.87 8:15:08
145 1211 Amy Stiner F 36 F3539 Mount Vernon OR 33:24.6 33:24.6 10:46 81 176 18 34 44.90 8:15:16
146 1336 Matthew Jones M 37 M3539 Bend OR 33:25.1 33:25.1 10:46 65 94 12 13 39.95 8:15:16
147 1256 Katelyn Alleson F 26 F2529 Medford OR 33:25.2 33:25.2 10:46 82 176 14 18 44.29 8:15:17
148 1147 Jennifer Flowers F 46 F4549 Lafayette CA 33:27.3 33:27.3 10:47 83 176 7 15 47.93 8:15:11
149 1191 Jadin Nipko M 20 M2024 The Dalles OR 33:35.3 33:35.3 10:49 66 94 3 3 38.80 8:15:13
150 1223 Caitlan Hefner F 24 F2024 The Dalles OR 33:36.4 33:36.4 10:50 84 176 6 10 44.04 8:15:13
151 1252 Dana Clark-Millar F 53 F5054 Bend OR 33:45.4 33:45.4 10:52 85 176 3 16 51.60 8:02:10
152 1273 Allison Brock F 41 F4044 Bend OR 33:54.0 33:54.0 10:55 86 176 11 20 45.38 8:15:11
153 1177 Leighton Allen F 11 F0114 Bend OR 33:54.8 33:54.8 10:55 87 176 5 11 49.05 8:15:26
154 1131 Alisa Allen F 46 F4549 Bend OR 33:56.2 33:56.2 10:56 88 176 8 15 47.25 8:15:25
155 1107 Julie Weed F 47 F4549 Bend OR 34:00.2 34:00.2 10:57 89 176 9 15 47.64 8:15:14
156 1241 Sherri Dean F 54 F5054 Bend OR 34:01.8 34:01.8 10:58 90 176 4 16 51.82 8:15:10
157 1233 Heather Leach F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 34:16.4 34:16.4 11:02 91 176 18 23 43.18 8:15:08
158 1246 Amanda Jundt F 39 F3539 Salem OR 34:24.8 34:24.8 11:05 92 176 19 34 44.17 8:15:22
159 1159 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 34:31.0 34:31.0 11:07 67 94 5 8 42.40 8:01:24
160 1127 Christina Burton F 33 F3034 Bend OR 34:32.9 34:32.9 11:08 93 176 19 23 43.03 8:15:18
161 1071 Maddie Edwards F 23 F2024 Oregon City OR 34:46.0 34:46.0 11:12 94 176 7 10 42.57 8:15:30
162 1331 Mika Mast F 38 F3539 Bend OR 35:11.0 35:11.0 11:20 95 176 20 34 43.01 8:01:36
163 1170 Stephanie Brooks F 41 F4044 Bend OR 35:11.9 35:11.9 11:20 96 176 12 20 43.70 8:15:47
164 1332 Etosha Fegan F 38 F3539 Bend OR 35:12.1 35:12.1 11:20 97 176 21 34 42.99 8:01:36
165 1137 Naomi Kitagaki F 36 F3539 Bend OR 35:12.1 35:12.1 11:20 98 176 22 34 42.61 8:15:46
166 1277 Michele Heizer F 46 F4549 Bend OR 35:28.7 35:28.7 11:26 99 176 10 15 45.19 8:01:21
167 1135 Marenda Tucker F 37 F3539 Bend OR 35:28.8 35:28.8 11:26 100 176 23 34 42.42 8:01:21
168 1183 Rebecca Swanson F 41 F4044 Bend OR 35:29.6 35:29.6 11:26 101 176 13 20 43.34 8:01:20
169 1158 Donna Kaseberg F 62 F6064 Moro OR 35:32.7 35:32.7 11:27 102 176 3 8 55.38 8:15:19
170 1248 Cody Strickland M 28 M2529 Bend OR 35:41.5 35:41.5 11:30 68 94 11 13 36.14 8:15:13
171 1104 Ashley Hannan F 28 F2529 Roseburg OR 35:45.6 35:45.6 11:31 103 176 15 18 41.39 8:15:07
172 1288 Micah Allen M 5 M0114 Bend OR 35:49.9 35:49.9 11:32 69 94 12 16 55.17 8:15:29
173 1287 Jacoby Allen M 44 M4044 Bend OR 35:51.8 35:51.8 11:33 70 94 7 8 39.22 8:15:28
174 1102 Glenn Millar M 54 M5054 Bend OR 36:14.0 36:14.0 11:40 71 94 5 9 42.04 8:02:09
175 1349 Naomi Morenzoni F 43 F4044 Bend OR 36:22.9 36:22.9 11:43 104 176 14 20 42.92 8:16:04
176 1344 Kristen Wiest F 36 F3539 Bend OR 36:23.2 36:23.2 11:43 105 176 24 34 41.23 8:16:04
177 1255 Tammie Volland F 55 F5559 Canby OR 36:25.8 36:25.8 11:44 106 176 3 6 49.05 8:01:28
178 1038 Debra Yannariello F 52 F5054 Sisters OR 36:28.5 36:28.5 11:45 107 176 5 16 47.11 8:15:16
179 1143 Heidi Brown F 54 F5054 Bend OR 36:35.3 36:35.3 11:47 108 176 6 16 48.19 8:15:15
180 1263 Michelle Hernandez F 48 F4549 Bend OR 36:36.4 36:36.4 11:47 109 176 11 15 44.71 8:01:24
181 1291 Darla Brandon F 36 F3539 Bend OR 36:43.4 36:43.4 11:50 110 176 25 34 40.85 8:01:23
182 1171 Sarah Herberholz F 38 F3539 Bend OR 36:57.6 36:57.6 11:54 111 176 26 34 40.95 8:15:14
183 1146 Sarah Dornon F 46 F4549 La Pine OR 37:19.9 37:19.9 12:01 112 176 12 15 42.95 8:15:15
184 1062 Ric Henderson M 54 M5054 Wilsonville OR 37:24.5 37:24.5 12:03 72 94 6 9 40.72 8:15:21
185 1162 Jennifer Meeker F 23 F2024 Redmond OR 37:24.6 37:24.6 12:03 113 176 8 10 39.56 8:15:13
186 1245 Danielle Patrick F 52 F5054 Lapine OR 37:54.5 37:54.5 12:13 114 176 7 16 45.33 8:15:42
187 1215 Jeanine Faria F 68 F6569 Bend OR 37:59.1 37:59.1 12:14 115 176 1 4 56.73 8:15:17
188 1231 Annie Muske-Dukes F 37 F3539 Bend OR 38:09.8 38:09.8 12:18 116 176 27 34 39.44 8:01:31
189 1167 Kim Garner F 52 F5054 Gresham OR 38:19.2 38:19.2 12:21 117 176 8 16 44.84 8:01:19
190 1089 Charlotte Vose F 10 F0114 Bend OR 38:21.3 38:21.3 12:21 118 176 6 11 44.50 8:02:13
191 1129 Eimear Erickson F 11 F0114 Bend OR 38:25.2 38:25.2 12:22 119 176 7 11 43.29 8:02:13
192 1003 Kelly Bolling-Ringler F 32 F3034 La Pine OR 38:29.8 38:29.8 12:24 120 176 20 23 38.53 8:15:53
193 1006 Lee Ringler M 32 M3034 La Pine OR 38:32.1 38:32.1 12:25 73 94 8 10 33.74 8:15:51
194 1046 Julia McFerron F 40 F4044 Turner OR 38:33.2 38:33.2 12:25 121 176 15 20 39.69 8:15:40
195 1045 Crystal Vogt F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 38:34.4 38:34.4 12:25 122 176 16 20 39.67 8:15:38
196 1021 Mary Koski-Vogt F 38 F3539 Portland OR 38:35.3 38:35.3 12:26 123 176 28 34 39.22 8:15:37
197 1106 Brian Koehn M 33 M3034 Bend OR 38:38.1 38:38.1 12:27 74 94 9 10 33.78 8:15:33
198 1092 Janet Truselo F 63 F6064 Bend OR 38:39.5 38:39.5 12:27 124 176 4 8 51.65 8:15:39
199 1244 Ema Borchard F 22 F2024 Redmond OR 38:41.4 38:41.4 12:28 125 176 9 10 38.25 8:15:34
200 1083 Scott Stowe M 49 M4549