Overall Results: 20 Miler

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 112 Colton Gale M 30 M3039 Bend OR 2:06:14.9 2:06:14.9 6:19 1 115 1 32 8:29:59
2 312 Alastair Thurlbeck M 25 M2029 Corvallis OR 2:07:36.3 2:07:36.3 6:23 2 115 1 17 8:29:59
3 282 Josh Seekatz M 28 M2029 Philomath OR 2:11:55.3 2:11:55.3 6:36 3 115 2 17 8:30:01
4 278 Bailey Sauter M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 2:13:23.2 2:13:23.2 6:41 4 115 3 17 8:30:00
5 225 Thomas Morgan M 39 M3039 Bend OR 2:14:06.0 2:14:06.0 6:43 5 115 2 32 8:29:59
6 224 Daniella Moreno F 28 F2029 Mammoth Lakes CA 2:14:40.6 2:14:40.6 6:45 1 154 1 22 8:30:00
7 34 Zachery Blanco M 25 M2029 Ashland OR 2:15:16.2 2:15:16.2 6:46 6 115 4 17 8:30:01
8 100 Benjamin Flaata M 41 M4049 Portland OR 2:21:04.5 2:21:04.5 7:04 7 115 1 31 8:30:00
9 145 Alex Harrison M 29 M2029 Portland OR 2:27:46.6 2:27:46.6 7:24 8 115 5 17 8:30:01
10 7 John Ammondson M 24 M2029 Portland OR 2:29:21.9 2:29:21.9 7:29 9 115 6 17 8:45:27
11 166 Drew Ibarra M 35 M3039 Philomath OR 2:31:49.9 2:31:49.9 7:36 10 115 3 32 8:30:01
12 90 Grant Farrell M 40 M4049 Milwaukie OR 2:35:46.3 2:35:46.3 7:48 11 115 2 31 8:30:00
13 214 Camelia Mayfield F 28 F2029 Bend OR 2:35:51.4 2:35:51.4 7:48 2 154 2 22 8:30:00
14 317 Mike Tyler M 54 M5059 Salem OR 2:37:10.9 2:37:10.9 7:52 12 115 1 27 8:30:12
15 83 Todd Deweber M 35 M3039 Portland OR 2:37:56.1 2:37:56.1 7:54 13 115 4 32 8:30:01
16 119 Jacob Goltry M 36 M3039 Portland OR 2:38:20.7 2:38:20.7 7:56 14 115 5 32 8:30:00
17 181 Henry Kibit M 43 M4049 McMinnville OR 2:39:03.6 2:39:03.6 7:58 15 115 3 31 8:30:03
18 41 Philippe Boutros M 29 M2029 Portland OR 2:41:09.4 2:41:09.4 8:04 16 115 7 17 8:15:02
19 107 Aaron Freeman M 26 M2029 Bend OR 2:42:48.0 2:42:48.0 8:09 17 115 8 17 8:45:01
20 334 Andy Rhine M 25 M2029 Bend OR 2:44:18.2 2:44:18.2 8:13 18 115 9 17 9:15:03
21 297 Larry Stephens M 64 M6069 Portland OR 2:45:40.2 2:45:40.2 8:18 19 115 1 6 8:30:04
22 88 Anna Eshelman F 33 F3039 Corbett OR 2:46:11.8 2:46:11.8 8:19 3 154 1 53 8:30:02
23 127 Benjamin Grass M 41 M4049 Portland OR 2:47:19.1 2:47:19.1 8:22 20 115 4 31 9:00:04
24 132 Sadie Grossman F 39 F3039 Portland OR 2:47:35.7 2:47:35.7 8:23 4 154 2 53 9:30:00
25 162 Madison Hornig F 29 F2029 Ashland OR 2:47:50.0 2:47:50.0 8:24 5 154 3 22 9:00:00
26 138 Scott Hadden M 52 M5059 Salem OR 2:47:57.7 2:47:57.7 8:24 21 115 2 27 9:00:02
27 175 Royce Kallerud M 52 M5059 Bend OR 2:48:32.9 2:48:32.9 8:26 22 115 3 27 8:30:03
28 228 Jerry Nance M 51 M5059 McMinnville OR 2:49:20.0 2:49:20.0 8:28 23 115 4 27 9:30:01
29 310 Eric Thomas M 35 M3039 Portland OR 2:50:14.9 2:50:14.9 8:31 24 115 6 32 8:45:03
30 80 Joelle Debban F 23 F2029 Bend OR 2:50:21.7 2:50:21.7 8:32 6 154 4 22 8:30:01
31 116 David Gary M 39 M3039 Beaverton OR 2:50:37.5 2:50:37.5 8:32 25 115 7 32 8:45:01
32 160 Ron Homer M 50 M5059 Vancouver WA 2:51:34.8 2:51:34.8 8:35 26 115 5 27 9:00:03
33 39 Jason Bosch M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 2:52:10.8 2:52:10.8 8:37 27 115 5 31 9:00:02
34 217 Conor McWade M 32 M3039 Portland OR 2:52:27.7 2:52:27.7 8:38 28 115 8 32 8:44:59
35 147 Allison Hartz F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:52:59.8 2:52:59.8 8:39 7 154 3 53 8:45:35
36 28 Kaytee Berg F 42 F4049 Happy Valley OR 2:54:36.1 2:54:36.1 8:44 8 154 1 46 9:30:05
37 45 Chad Brownson M 40 M4049 Coos Bay OR 2:55:02.1 2:55:02.1 8:46 29 115 6 31 9:30:01
38 327 Tyler Wood M 22 M2029 Gresham OR 2:55:07.0 2:55:07.0 8:46 30 115 10 17 8:45:11
39 335 Tim Roth M 48 M4049 Sisters OR 2:56:02.1 2:56:02.1 8:49 31 115 7 31 8:45:05
40 20 Jake Baker M 29 M2029 Hillsboro OR 2:57:32.9 2:57:32.9 8:53 32 115 11 17 8:30:03
41 110 Sarah Frost F 24 F2029 Bend OR 2:57:34.0 2:57:34.0 8:53 9 154 5 22 8:45:04
42 195 Lars Lider M 31 M3039 Lake Oswego OR 2:58:12.9 2:58:12.9 8:55 33 115 9 32 8:44:59
43 308 Misha Therrian F 39 F3039 Bend OR 2:58:15.7 2:58:15.7 8:55 10 154 4 53 9:30:02
44 178 Jonathan Kelly M 29 M2029 Redmond OR 2:58:17.0 2:58:17.0 8:55 34 115 12 17 9:30:43
45 270 Jim Ruckman M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 2:58:20.8 2:58:20.8 8:56 35 115 8 31 9:30:02
46 251 Heather Pola F 47 F4049 Hood River OR 2:58:53.4 2:58:53.4 8:57 11 154 2 46 8:30:03
47 129 Julia Griessmann F 24 F2029 Orchard Lake MI 2:58:58.2 2:58:58.2 8:57 12 154 6 22 8:15:13
48 229 Audrey Nelson F 50 F5059 Portland OR 2:59:08.5 2:59:08.5 8:58 13 154 1 31 8:30:03
49 212 Ben Mattice M 35 M3039 Walla Walla WA 2:59:34.1 2:59:34.1 8:59 36 115 10 32 8:30:02
50 117 Allison Godin F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 2:59:36.0 2:59:36.0 8:59 14 154 7 22 8:30:06
51 159 Elliot Hohn M 37 M3039 Portland OR 2:59:43.1 2:59:43.1 9:00 37 115 11 32 9:00:15
52 273 Tom Russell M 38 M3039 Portland OR 2:59:48.4 2:59:48.4 9:00 38 115 12 32 9:30:03
53 148 Emma Hatcher F 30 F3039 Douglas AK 3:00:43.6 3:00:43.6 9:03 15 154 5 53 8:30:05
54 249 Elizabeth Peterson F 33 F3039 Bellevue WA 3:02:08.6 3:02:08.6 9:07 16 154 6 53 8:30:02
55 258 Drewallyn Riley F 38 F3039 Portland OR 3:02:09.5 3:02:09.5 9:07 17 154 7 53 9:00:09
56 248 Rachael Penchoen-Lind F 24 F2029 Portland OR 3:02:20.3 3:02:20.3 9:08 18 154 8 22 8:45:09
57 9 Stacie Andoniadis F 41 F4049 Portland OR 3:03:28.5 3:03:28.5 9:11 19 154 3 46 9:00:04
58 142 J.J. Hannigan M 32 M3039 Bend OR 3:04:26.6 3:04:26.6 9:14 39 115 13 32 9:00:01
59 303 Adam Tannenbaum M 37 M3039 Bend OR 3:04:51.1 3:04:51.1 9:15 40 115 14 32 8:30:01
60 109 Julia Frey F 37 F3039 Portland OR 3:04:53.2 3:04:53.2 9:15 20 154 8 53 8:30:01
61 44 Michael Brown M 33 M3039 Bend OR 3:05:00.1 3:05:00.1 9:15 41 115 15 32 9:15:10
62 172 Gary Johnson M 58 M5059 Hood River OR 3:05:45.6 3:05:45.6 9:18 42 115 6 27 9:00:04
63 324 Rachele Weintraub F 28 F2029 Bend OR 3:05:48.1 3:05:48.1 9:18 21 154 9 22 9:30:02
64 32 Tony Biasi M 40 M4049 Salem OR 3:06:05.6 3:06:05.6 9:19 43 115 9 31 8:15:01
65 460 Hillary Lewis F 36 F3039 Bend OR 3:06:20.3 3:06:20.3 9:20 22 154 9 53 8:30:03
66 89 Todd Evans M 51 M5059 Amity OR 3:06:50.8 3:06:50.8 9:21 44 115 7 27 8:45:01
67 66 Warren Coffeen M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 3:07:04.5 3:07:04.5 9:22 45 115 10 31 9:30:01
68 271 Brad Rugel M 45 M4049 Redmond OR 3:07:06.3 3:07:06.3 9:22 46 115 11 31 9:00:01
69 74 Shane Darden M 51 M5059 Portland OR 3:07:16.8 3:07:16.8 9:22 47 115 8 27 9:00:02
70 180 Ryan Kern M 35 M3039 Bend OR 3:07:54.6 3:07:54.6 9:24 48 115 16 32 9:00:12
71 106 Patrick Fowler M 33 M3039 Bend OR 3:07:57.2 3:07:57.2 9:24 49 115 17 32 9:00:11
72 176 Brittany Kelley F 33 F3039 Portland OR 3:08:09.5 3:08:09.5 9:25 23 154 10 53 9:30:03
73 243 Lorin Page F 50 F5059 Bend OR 3:08:28.0 3:08:28.0 9:26 24 154 2 31 9:30:02
74 235 Shawn Olsen M 38 M3039 Bend OR 3:09:27.4 3:09:27.4 9:29 50 115 18 32 9:30:05
75 87 Julia Eidukas F 51 F5059 Bend OR 3:10:01.0 3:10:01.0 9:31 25 154 3 31 9:30:05
76 314 Nicola Traudt F 41 F4049 Salem WA 3:10:04.6 3:10:04.6 9:31 26 154 4 46 8:30:04
77 289 Kim Slate F 36 F3039 Portland OR 3:10:26.2 3:10:26.2 9:32 27 154 11 53 9:00:10
78 234 Anna Olsen F 31 F3039 Bend OR 3:11:01.1 3:11:01.1 9:34 28 154 12 53 9:30:05
79 288 Vijay Singh M 25 M2029 Austin TX 3:12:19.6 3:12:19.6 9:37 51 115 13 17 8:15:14
80 64 Suzanne Cichosz F 39 F3039 Vancover WA 3:12:19.6 3:12:19.6 9:37 29 154 13 53 9:15:02
81 122 Gavan Graham M 37 M3039 Auburn WA 3:12:33.6 3:12:33.6 9:38 52 115 19 32 9:15:01
82 296 Kyle Steen F 30 F3039 Bend OR 3:13:11.0 3:13:11.0 9:40 30 154 14 53 8:45:05
83 173 Anna Jolles F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 3:13:55.6 3:13:55.6 9:42 31 154 5 46 8:15:05
84 264 Anna Rohrer F 26 F2029 Bend OR 3:14:38.3 3:14:38.3 9:44 32 154 10 22 9:30:04
85 315 Corie Traylor F 32 F3039 Portland OR 3:14:44.3 3:14:44.3 9:45 33 154 15 53 8:45:35
86 216 Heike McNeil F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 3:15:24.8 3:15:24.8 9:47 34 154 6 46 8:30:05
87 121 Todd Gradwahl M 51 M5059 Gresham OR 3:15:28.9 3:15:28.9 9:47 53 115 9 27 8:15:02
88 231 Raymond Normandeau M 55 M5059 Portland OR 3:15:38.5 3:15:38.5 9:47 54 115 10 27 9:15:09
89 301 Colleen Sullivan F 51 F5059 Bend OR 3:16:40.7 3:16:40.7 9:51 35 154 4 31 8:30:07
90 250 Justin Pittenger M 40 M4049 La Pine OR 3:17:10.0 3:17:10.0 9:52 55 115 12 31 9:30:07
91 86 Andrew Eddings M 38 M3039 McMinnville OR 3:17:19.1 3:17:19.1 9:52 56 115 20 32 9:00:11
92 267 Matt Roshak M 38 M3039 Dundee OR 3:17:55.1 3:17:55.1 9:54 57 115 21 32 9:00:12
93 49 Taylor Caldwell M 29 M2029 Bend OR 3:18:29.4 3:18:29.4 9:56 58 115 14 17 8:45:06
94 82 Steve Derienzo M 33 M3039 Bend OR 3:18:37.4 3:18:37.4 9:56 59 115 22 32 8:45:00
95 215 Cory McDonald M 28 M2029 Bend OR 3:18:45.7 3:18:45.7 9:57 60 115 15 17 8:45:00
96 171 Brian Johnson M 44 M4049 Central Point OR 3:18:58.3 3:18:58.3 9:57 61 115 13 31 9:00:00
97 183 Olivia Klonoski F 28 F2029 Portland OR 3:19:11.9 3:19:11.9 9:58 36 154 11 22 8:45:10
98 209 Allen Matasy M 35 M3039 Portland OR 3:19:56.9 3:19:56.9 10:00 62 115 23 32 9:00:09
99 280 Martha Schoppe F 42 F4049 Durango CO 3:20:26.3 3:20:26.3 10:02 37 154 7 46 9:00:04
100 140 Robby Halterman M 51 M5059 Vancouver WA 3:20:28.6 3:20:28.6 10:02 63 115 11 27 9:30:03
101 205 Brandy Malcolm-Kerr F 38 F3039 Bend OR 3:20:34.1 3:20:34.1 10:02 38 154 16 53 9:45:04
102 5 Ramon Alonso M 43 M4049 Sisters OR 3:20:49.2 3:20:49.2 10:03 64 115 14 31 9:30:04
103 104 Arthur Fowler M 50 M5059 Hillsboro OR 3:20:52.4 3:20:52.4 10:03 65 115 12 27 8:45:19
104 237 Eric Olson M 43 M4049 Beaverton OR 3:21:38.4 3:21:38.4 10:05 66 115 15 31 9:30:07
105 85 Scott Dumdi M 43 M4049 Newberg OR 3:22:23.7 3:22:23.7 10:08 67 115 16 31 9:00:11
106 295 Heather Stadnisky F 39 F3039 Bend OR 3:22:40.4 3:22:40.4 10:09 39 154 17 53 9:00:03
107 53 Kristina Cancelmi F 34 F3039 Hood River OR 3:22:43.8 3:22:43.8 10:09 40 154 18 53 8:45:09
108 190 Deann Krill F 52 F5059 Tualatin OR 3:23:22.3 3:23:22.3 10:11 41 154 5 31 9:45:04
109 48 Danny Burns M 55 M5059 Tualatin OR 3:23:23.0 3:23:23.0 10:11 68 115 13 27 9:45:04
110 247 Eric Park M 48 M4049 Albany OR 3:24:18.7 3:24:18.7 10:13 69 115 17 31 9:30:06
111 169 Todd Janssen M 53 M5059 Portland OR 3:24:36.5 3:24:36.5 10:14 70 115 14 27 9:00:11
112 168 Renee Janssen F 52 F5059 Portland OR 3:24:39.8 3:24:39.8 10:14 42 154 6 31 9:00:08
113 174 Jessica Joyner F 38 F3039 Portland OR 3:24:44.6 3:24:44.6 10:15 43 154 19 53 9:30:10
114 323 Marc Weber M 51 M5059 Corvallis OR 3:24:46.9 3:24:46.9 10:15 71 115 15 27 9:30:00
115 232 Mary Oathout F 45 F4049 Vancouver WA 3:25:14.9 3:25:14.9 10:16 44 154 8 46 9:30:11
116 257 Dan Rideout M 61 M6069 Salem OR 3:25:27.0 3:25:27.0 10:17 72 115 2 6 9:00:03
117 329 Brian Worthington M 48 M4049 Salem OR 3:25:27.8 3:25:27.8 10:17 73 115 18 31 9:00:03
118 108 Crystal Fretwell F 38 F3039 Portland OR 3:25:29.1 3:25:29.1 10:17 45 154 20 53 9:00:08
119 200 Devin Mack M 43 M4049 Salem OR 3:25:37.3 3:25:37.3 10:17 74 115 19 31 8:15:01
120 290 Siri Smithback F 31 F3039 Portland OR 3:25:43.1 3:25:43.1 10:18 46 154 21 53 8:45:11
121 311 Michelle Thompson F 58 F5059 Bend OR 3:25:44.0 3:25:44.0 10:18 47 154 7 31 9:00:08
122 31 Emily Berton F 26 F2029 San Diego CA 3:26:55.7 3:26:55.7 10:21 48 154 12 22 8:45:04
123 151 Haley Heinemann F 28 F2029 Bend OR 3:26:56.1 3:26:56.1 10:21 49 154 13 22 8:45:04
124 91 Tori Fay F 43 F4049 McMinnville OR 3:27:13.9 3:27:13.9 10:22 50 154 9 46 9:30:08
125 120 Frank Goovaerts M 64 M6069 Banks OR 3:27:21.1 3:27:21.1 10:23 75 115 3 6 9:00:06
126 123 Jessica Graham F 37 F3039 Auburn WA 3:27:27.5 3:27:27.5 10:23 51 154 22 53 9:00:07
127 286 Charmin Shiely F 46 F4049 Portland OR 3:28:09.2 3:28:09.2 10:25 52 154 10 46 9:30:08
128 201 Mandi Mack F 40 F4049 Salem OR 3:28:28.0 3:28:28.0 10:26 53 154 11 46 8:15:03
129 252 Kristin Pote F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 3:28:40.6 3:28:40.6 10:27 54 154 12 46 9:15:04
130 245 Keath Paolo M 44 M4049 Carlton OR 3:28:43.7 3:28:43.7 10:27 76 115 20 31 9:15:04
131 76 Amanda Davidson F 48 F4049 Portland OR 3:28:50.5 3:28:50.5 10:27 55 154 13 46 9:15:04
132 167 Lynn Jacobs F 53 F5059 Portland OR 3:28:51.1 3:28:51.1 10:27 56 154 8 31 9:15:05
133 223 Michael Morales M 51 M5059 Portland OR 3:30:04.1 3:30:04.1 10:31 77 115 16 27 9:15:04
134 144 Melissa Harris F 40 F4049 Philomath OR 3:30:23.7 3:30:23.7 10:32 57 154 14 46 8:45:02
135 24 Benjamin Baxter M 45 M4049 Bend OR 3:31:15.8 3:31:15.8 10:34 78 115 21 31 8:15:08
136 189 Eric Kremer M 23 M2029 Beaverton OR 3:31:53.8 3:31:53.8 10:36 79 115 16 17 8:45:00
137 35 Tim Blough M 53 M5059 Oregon City OR 3:32:10.2 3:32:10.2 10:37 80 115 17 27 8:45:11
138 23 Dena Bateman F 35 F3039 Milwaukie OR 3:33:06.6 3:33:06.6 10:40 58 154 23 53 9:30:08
139 291 Jenny Sou F 45 F4049 Damascos OR 3:33:31.5 3:33:31.5 10:41 59 154 15 46 9:45:04
140 11 Michelle Arthur F 46 F4049 Molalla OR 3:33:35.7 3:33:35.7 10:41 60 154 16 46 8:45:06
141 207 Stephanie Mantie F 39 F3039 Salem OR 3:33:38.2 3:33:38.2 10:41 61 154 24 53 8:45:06
142 238 Rebecca Ortega F 51 F5059 Silverton OR 3:33:39.5 3:33:39.5 10:41 62 154 9 31 8:45:06
143 165 Nathan Howell M 35 M3039 Vancouver OR 3:33:43.3 3:33:43.3 10:42 81 115 24 32 9:00:11
144 43 Deb Brown F 49 F4049 Portland OR 3:34:24.5 3:34:24.5 10:44 63 154 17 46 9:30:52
145 255 Kelly Ranalli F 37 F3039 McMinnville OR 3:34:37.8 3:34:37.8 10:44 64 154 25 53 9:48:30
146 306 Molly Taylor F 37 F3039 McMinnville OR 3:34:40.2 3:34:40.2 10:45 65 154 26 53 9:48:30
147 452 Peter Knudtsen M 24 M2029 Bend OR 3:34:54.9 3:34:54.9 10:45 82 115 17 17 9:00:16
148 99 Stephen Fitzgerald M 66 M6069 Medford OR 3:35:03.1 3:35:03.1 10:46 83 115 4 6 9:45:06
149 208 Joanie Martus F 55 F5059 West Linn OR 3:35:15.1 3:35:15.1 10:46 66 154 10 31 9:15:03
150 21 Nolan Banish M 44 M4049 Klamath Falls OR 3:36:10.7 3:36:10.7 10:49 84 115 22 31 9:45:04
151 287 James Shiely M 49 M4049 Portland OR 3:36:28.6 3:36:28.6 10:50 85 115 23 31 9:30:08
152 285 Kimberly Shepard F 32 F3039 Bend OR 3:37:55.6 3:37:55.6 10:54 67 154 27 53 9:45:01
153 230 Karl Ness M 63 M6069 West Linn OR 3:38:55.0 3:38:55.0 10:57 86 115 5 6 9:15:03
154 61 Katie Christianson F 50 F5059 West Linn OR 3:39:58.2 3:39:58.2 11:00 68 154 11 31 9:30:06
155 141 Stacey Hanf F 52 F5059 Portland OR 3:40:04.8 3:40:04.8 11:01 69 154 12 31 9:30:07
156 92 Kathy Fecteau F 56 F5059 Bend OR 3:40:31.5 3:40:31.5 11:02 70 154 13 31 9:00:06
157 135 Tony Gunness M 51 M5059 McMinnville OR 3:41:29.8 3:41:29.8 11:05 87 115 18 27 9:15:04
158 191 Nicolette Laurie F 48 F4049 Portland OR 3:42:06.6 3:42:06.6 11:07 71 154 18 46 9:15:20
159 52 Jessica Campos F 26 F2029 Bend OR 3:42:33.4 3:42:33.4 11:08 72 154 14 22 8:45:07
160 210 Peter Mathios M 52 M5059 Albany OR 3:42:42.5 3:42:42.5 11:09 88 115 19 27 8:15:17
161 65 Amy Clark F 45 F4049 Bend OR 3:42:49.8 3:42:49.8 11:09 73 154 19 46 8:45:02
162 241 Carla Owen F 38 F3039 Bend OR 3:44:40.2 3:44:40.2 11:15 74 154 28 53 9:15:08
163 244 Deven Paolo M 46 M4049 McMinnville OR 3:44:55.2 3:44:55.2 11:15 89 115 24 31 9:30:06
164 59 Meghan Chancey F 29 F2029 Baker City OR 3:45:51.1 3:45:51.1 11:18 75 154 15 22 9:15:11
165 309 Amanda Thomas F 34 F3039 Portland OR 3:46:19.0 3:46:19.0 11:19 76 154 29 53 9:15:07
166 177 Susan Kelley F 42 F4049 Portland OR 3:46:55.4 3:46:55.4 11:21 77 154 20 46 9:45:04
167 322 Ann Wallace F 45 F4049 Portland OR 3:46:56.5 3:46:56.5 11:21 78 154 21 46 9:45:03
168 115 Aubrey Garner F 33 F3039 Longmont CO 3:47:22.1 3:47:22.1 11:23 79 154 30 53 9:00:16
169 221 Dolores Montgomery F 55 F5059 Port Orchard WA 3:47:36.7 3:47:36.7 11:23 80 154 14 31 9:30:07
170 240 Bettricia Otto F 46 F4049 West Linn OR 3:47:56.1 3:47:56.1 11:24 81 154 22 46 9:45:08
171 262 Dawn Robinson F 43 F4049 Milwaukie OR 3:48:05.5 3:48:05.5 11:25 82 154 23 46 9:15:11
172 164 Keiki Howe F 24 F2029 Corvallis OR 3:48:21.6 3:48:21.6 11:26 83 154 16 22 9:45:01
173 202 Alyssa Mackintosh F 38 F3039 Portland OR 3:48:51.8 3:48:51.8 11:27 84 154 31 53 8:15:36
174 326 Heather Wilson F 50 F5059 Portland OR 3:49:10.4 3:49:10.4 11:28 85 154 15 31 9:45:06
175 27 Brianna Beechler F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 3:49:13.0 3:49:13.0 11:28 86 154 24 46 8:15:05
176 277 Alyssa Sarmiento F 27 F2029 Bend OR 3:51:08.6 3:51:08.6 11:34 87 154 17 22 9:15:03
177 192 Thuy Le F 39 F3039 La Pine OR 3:53:06.1 3:53:06.1 11:40 88 154 32 53 9:30:07
178 184 Richard Knowles M 72 M7099 Haines OR 3:53:44.9 3:53:44.9 11:42 90 115 1 1 9:45:05
179 128 Launa Gray F 39 F3039 Milwaukie OR 3:53:52.0 3:53:52.0 11:42 89 154 33 53 9:45:02
180 4 Nikol Allison F 46 F4049 Salem OR 3:55:00.2 3:55:00.2 11:46 90 154 25 46 9:30:05
181 62 Leigh Church F 52 F5059 West Linn OR 3:55:17.7 3:55:17.7 11:46 91 154 16 31 9:15:03
182 316 Vicki Trees F 56 F5059 Boise ID 3:55:27.7 3:55:27.7 11:47 92 154 17 31 9:45:03
183 55 Kristina Siladi F 36 F3039 Fruita CO 3:55:36.5 3:55:36.5 11:47 93 154 34 53 9:00:06
184 131 Allison Gross F 41 F4049 Portland OR 3:55:59.6 3:55:59.6 11:48 94 154 26 46 9:00:14
185 94 Lizzy Fero F 47 F4049 Beaverton OR 3:56:16.6 3:56:16.6 11:49 95 154 27 46 9:00:09
186 313 Amber Tollerud F 23 F2029 Bend OR 3:56:45.0 3:56:45.0 11:51 96 154 18 22 8:45:06
187 139 Caoilinn Haggerty F 26 F2029 Corvallis OR 3:57:46.1 3:57:46.1 11:54 97 154 19 22 9:30:04
188 79 Porter Debacker M 12 M0119 Keizer OR 3:57:59.8 3:57:59.8 11:54 91 115 1 1 8:15:05
189 78 Aj Debacker M 40 M4049 Keizer OR 3:58:07.4 3:58:07.4 11:55 92 115 25 31 8:15:04
190 268 Kristin Rosling F 39 F3039 Portland OR 3:59:09.1 3:59:09.1 11:58 98 154 35 53 9:30:01
191 163 Christina Howard F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 3:59:11.1 3:59:11.1 11:58 99 154 18 31 9:00:06
192 69 Eugene Trahern M 58 M5059 Sisters OR 3:59:52.6 3:59:52.6 12:00 93 115 20 27 9:00:31
193 272 Candace Ruscitti F 38 F3039 Portland OR 3:59:57.7 3:59:57.7 12:00 100 154 36 53 9:45:01
194 155 Jesse Hicks M 39 M3039 Litchfield Park AZ 3:59:58.1 3:59:58.1 12:00 94 115 25 32 9:45:02
195 133 Liana Gulzow F 48 F4049 Camas WA 4:00:18.0 4:00:18.0 12:01 101 154 28 46 8:15:10
196 199 Adam Mack M 34 M3039 Bend OR 4:00:18.3 4:00:18.3 12:01 95 115 26 32 8:45:00
197 188 Ami Kreider F 42 F4049 Astoria OR 4:00:30.1 4:00:30.1 12:02 102 154 29 46 9:45:07
198 158 Gretchen Hoffman F 45 F4049 Portland OR 4:00:33.4 4:00:33.4 12:02 103 154 30 46 9:30:06
199 236 Azure Olson F 45 F4049 Beaverton OR 4:00:44.7 4:00:44.7 12:03 104 154 31 46 9:15:05
200 103 Dan Forbes M 50 M5059 Portland OR 4:00:50.3 4:00:50.3 12:03 96 115 21 27 9:00:05
201 18 Wendy Autencio-Brooker F 54 F5059 McMinnville OR 4:01:24.0 4:01:24.0 12:05 105 154 19 31 9:30:09
202 57 Beth Carter F 44 F4049 Portland OR 4:02:39.9 4:02:39.9 12:08 106 154 32 46 9:00:20
203 194 Stacey Lee F 44 F4049 Portland OR 4:02:40.5 4:02:40.5 12:09 107 154 33 46 9:00:19
204 15 Wick Ashley M 49 M4049 Portland OR 4:04:04.0 4:04:04.0 12:13 97 115 26 31 9:15:07
205 300 Megan Stuart F 32 F3039 Carlton OR 4:04:42.2 4:04:42.2 12:15 108 154 37 53 9:00:09
206 242 Susan Padgett F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 4:04:50.3 4:04:50.3 12:15 109 154 34 46 9:45:07
207 95 Lori Figone F 59 F5059 Vancouver WA 4:05:04.2 4:05:04.2 12:16 110 154 20 31 9:15:10
208 81 Mike Deless M 63 M6069 Salem OR 4:05:42.6 4:05:42.6 12:18 98 115 6 6 9:30:03
209 299 Wayne Strauss M 52 M5059 Portland OR 4:06:43.6 4:06:43.6 12:21 99 115 22 27 9:15:04
210 143 David Hardy M 50 M5059 Portland OR 4:07:35.1