Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1748 Brett Wagner M 28 M2529 Portland OR 16:24.4 16:21.7 5:16 1 243 1 23
2 1569 Jeremy Schmidt M 40 M4044 Corbett OR 19:16.8 19:13.9 6:12 2 243 1 29
3 754 Estevan Flores M 26 M2529 Cornelius OR 20:10.4 20:07.5 6:29 3 243 2 23
4 1866 Ashley Zagst F 35 F3539 Portland OR 21:06.5 21:03.7 6:47 1 398 1 56
5 496 Patrick Burrell M 30 M3034 Portland OR 21:17.0 21:11.9 6:50 4 243 1 27
6 1947 Trevor Woolls M 27 M2529 Milwaukie OR 22:29.1 21:27.0 6:55 5 243 3 23
7 473 Jason Briles M 45 M4549 Tigard OR 21:50.5 21:30.2 6:56 6 243 1 30
8 1737 Ken Venables M 52 M5054 Portland OR 21:41.0 21:35.2 6:57 7 243 1 20
9 624 Gary Daniels M 37 M3539 West Linn OR 21:55.9 21:37.6 6:58 8 243 1 29
10 470 Craig Brewer M 57 M5559 Portland OR 22:00.1 21:54.0 7:03 9 243 1 16
11 857 Jason Hagen M 34 M3034 Portland OR 22:29.8 22:02.8 7:06 10 243 2 27
12 1935 Sean Boedeker M 28 M2529 Portland OR 22:21.5 22:15.5 7:10 11 243 4 23
13 1517 Jon Ronnfeldt M 42 M4044 Gresham OR 23:00.2 22:38.6 7:18 12 243 2 29
14 1740 Alejandro Vilches M 37 M3539 Portland OR 23:40.5 22:53.9 7:23 13 243 2 29
15 1419 Rylan Phillips M 37 M3539 Sherwood OR 23:27.0 22:56.5 7:24 14 243 3 29
16 1391 Jake Pazourek M 15 M1315 Lake Oswego OR 23:29.9 22:56.5 7:24 15 243 1 13
17 1096 Nicole Lammeier F 33 F3034 Portland OR 23:12.5 23:07.1 7:27 2 398 1 45
18 1086 Peter Kunert M 39 M3539 Sherwood OR 23:51.3 23:20.0 7:31 16 243 4 29
19 1505 Jorge Rodriguez M 46 M4549 Sherwood OR 23:28.2 23:21.8 7:32 17 243 2 30
20 874 Victoria Hammond F 44 F4044 Tualatin OR 23:31.2 23:26.5 7:33 3 398 1 51
21 632 Jeremy Davis M 45 M4549 Milwaukie OR 25:31.7 23:32.7 7:35 18 243 3 30
22 1817 Tiana Wilkinson F 38 F3539 Portland OR 24:17.8 23:46.7 7:40 4 398 2 56
23 1094 John Lambert M 40 M4044 Wilsonville OR 24:10.8 24:01.1 7:44 19 243 3 29
24 317 Alkhatab Alrashdi M 18 M1619 Portland OR 24:10.5 24:06.9 7:46 20 243 1 16
25 974 Erick Ibarra M 41 M4044 Portland OR 24:14.8 24:08.0 7:47 21 243 4 29
26 1389 Nick Paxton M 25 M2529 Gresham OR 24:42.9 24:10.0 7:47 22 243 5 23
27 1691 Kara Thompsen F 43 F4044 Portland OR 24:20.9 24:16.4 7:49 5 398 2 51
28 1658 Dimitri Stucolov M 35 M3539 Portland OR 24:30.4 24:18.8 7:50 23 243 5 29
29 1163 Karl Ludwigsen M 34 M3034 Portland OR 24:39.3 24:26.4 7:52 24 243 3 27
30 402 Rivah Beaty F 39 F3539 Portland OR 25:25.8 24:28.8 7:53 6 398 3 56
31 331 Scott Andrew M 34 M3034 Happy Valley OR 25:25.3 24:32.5 7:54 25 243 4 27
32 1250 Benjamin Miller M 40 M4044 Portland OR 25:00.2 24:41.1 7:57 26 243 5 29
33 300 Erasto Abad M 42 M4044 Milwaukie OR 25:28.1 24:45.0 7:58 27 243 6 29
34 1962 Joe Garstha West Linn OR 25:10.3 24:46.9 7:59
35 570 Alex Colleran M 15 M1315 Beaverton OR 25:47.1 24:50.0 8:00 28 243 2 13
36 786 Jorge Garcia M 33 M3034 Canby OR 25:18.9 24:50.1 8:00 29 243 5 27
37 526 Max Cathcart F 27 F2529 Wilsonville OR 26:05.7 24:50.1 8:00 7 398 1 48
38 1085 Josh Kuchenmeister M 42 M4044 Portland OR 25:20.8 24:51.1 8:00 30 243 7 29
39 641 Linda Degman F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 25:00.5 24:54.0 8:01 8 398 1 24
40 1256 Kimberly Miller F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 25:16.8 25:01.3 8:04 9 398 2 45
41 1242 Cara Messman F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 25:52.9 25:07.4 8:06 10 398 3 45
42 729 Jennifer Falor F 45 F4549 Portland OR 26:05.2 25:07.5 8:06 11 398 1 42
43 1840 Cassie Woods F 34 F3034 Portland OR 26:19.1 25:15.5 8:08 12 398 4 45
44 730 Eldridge Fantroy M 35 M3539 Gresham OR 26:20.1 25:15.8 8:08 31 243 6 29
45 1516 Dylan Ronnfeldt M 13 M1315 Gresham OR 26:11.2 25:20.4 8:10 32 243 3 13
46 1513 Alyssa Ronnfeldt F 17 F1619 Gresham OR 26:11.5 25:21.0 8:10 13 398 1 12
47 1681 Scott Taylor M 49 M4549 Portland OR 25:29.8 25:21.4 8:10 33 243 4 30
48 1562 Peter Schaffer M 30 M3034 Portland OR 26:34.6 25:32.4 8:14 34 243 6 27
49 493 Peter Burke M 55 M5559 Portland OR 25:39.8 25:33.6 8:14 35 243 2 16
50 371 August Baldoz M 8 M0112 Portland OR 26:11.5 25:53.4 8:20 36 243 1 12
51 1245 Megan Mickley F 39 F3539 Portland OR 26:15.6 25:56.7 8:22 14 398 4 56
52 477 Skylar Brockbank M 21 M2024 Portland OR 26:33.3 26:06.7 8:25 37 243 1 15
53 1922 Tozer Bandorawalla M 44 M4044 Portland OR 27:33.9 26:08.4 8:25 38 243 8 29
54 1798 Kimberly Va Wetzel F 40 F4044 Anchorage AK 26:39.7 26:10.5 8:26 15 398 3 51
55 737 Derek Fechtner M 12 M0112 Woodland WA 26:29.7 26:13.6 8:27 39 243 2 12
56 327 Dana Anderson F 24 F2024 Beaverton OR 26:35.3 26:23.4 8:30 16 398 1 28
57 536 Anita Cervantes F 48 F4549 Gresham OR 27:14.7 26:33.5 8:33 17 398 2 42
58 821 Michael Gomez M 26 M2529 Milwaukie OR 27:06.3 26:36.3 8:34 40 243 6 23
59 349 Ai Claire Avondstondt F 12 F0112 Portland OR 26:50.2 26:37.2 8:35 18 398 1 10
60 1016 Mark Jurva M 48 M4549 97068 OR 26:41.5 26:37.8 8:35 41 243 5 30
61 1782 Christian Welch M 45 M4549 Portland OR 27:02.3 26:42.9 8:36 42 243 6 30
62 1911 Jonah Abraham M 12 M0112 Portland OR 27:30.0 26:48.9 8:38 43 243 3 12
63 1910 Lena Abraham F 14 F1315 Portland OR 27:30.1 26:49.1 8:38 19 398 1 7
64 1912 Sacha Abraham M 10 M0112 Portland OR 27:30.3 26:49.4 8:39 44 243 4 12
65 332 Mike Anke M 63 M6064 Beaverton OR 27:13.9 26:52.5 8:39 45 243 1 7
66 776 Andrew Funk M 15 M1315 St Helens OR 27:59.5 26:53.9 8:40 46 243 4 13
67 916 Katherine Hempleman F 26 F2529 Tigard OR 27:23.0 27:03.6 8:43 20 398 2 48
68 338 Zandy Ariss M 39 M3539 Portland OR 28:28.4 27:07.8 8:44 47 243 7 29
69 442 Tysen Bodewig M 37 M3539 Portland OR 27:34.5 27:08.3 8:45 48 243 8 29
70 646 Lisa Denike Bisgard F 46 F4549 Portland OR 27:58.9 27:18.1 8:48 21 398 3 42
71 1390 David Pazourek M 48 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 27:54.4 27:19.9 8:48 49 243 7 30
72 884 Mike Hardesty M 55 M5559 Sherwood OR 27:33.3 27:26.7 8:50 50 243 3 16
73 1430 Josh Post M 45 M4549 Camas WA 27:47.6 27:36.5 8:54 51 243 8 30
74 886 Ryan Harle M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 27:56.2 27:41.1 8:55 52 243 7 27
75 625 Kali Daniels F 10 F0112 West Linn OR 28:04.5 27:42.6 8:56 22 398 2 10
76 1753 Heather Waisanen F 42 F4044 Portland OR 29:10.5 27:44.6 8:56 23 398 4 51
77 1879 Rebekah Ortega F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 28:37.2 27:45.5 8:57 24 398 5 56
78 1961 Bailey Eich F 25 F2529 Portland OR 28:41.3 27:45.5 8:57 25 398 3 48
79 401 Brandon Beaty M 37 M3539 Portland OR 29:07.9 27:46.6 8:57 53 243 9 29
80 1095 Julie Lambert F 40 F4044 Wilsonville OR 27:59.5 27:49.7 8:58 26 398 5 51
81 1263 Tammy Misso F 44 F4044 Molalla OR 28:16.3 27:52.5 8:59 27 398 6 51
82 626 Kristin Daniels F 36 F3539 West Linn OR 28:15.6 27:53.2 8:59 28 398 6 56
83 760 Megan Foley F 30 F3034 Portland OR 28:23.0 27:54.4 8:59 29 398 5 45
84 1167 Cara Lutze F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 29:29.8 28:06.0 9:03 30 398 7 51
85 1166 Aaron Lutze M 38 M3539 West Linn OR 29:31.1 28:06.5 9:03 54 243 10 29
86 883 Crystal Hardesty F 53 F5054 Sherwood OR 28:24.2 28:16.6 9:07 31 398 2 24
87 1739 Robert Vest M 59 M5559 Portland OR 29:02.5 28:17.3 9:07 55 243 4 16
88 479 Gigja Brose F 29 F2529 Portland OR 28:45.6 28:20.5 9:08 32 398 4 48
89 1592 Chris Shauinger M 49 M4549 Portland OR 28:48.0 28:35.8 9:13 56 243 9 30
90 1756 Melissa Walker F 45 F4549 Denver CO 28:48.3 28:37.0 9:13 33 398 4 42
91 1320 Zoe Negovetic F 11 F0112 Portland OR 28:54.2 28:37.9 9:13 34 398 3 10
92 1319 Goran Negovetic M 44 M4044 Portland OR 28:54.0 28:38.0 9:13 57 243 9 29
93 520 Bill Cass M 23 M2024 Sandy OR 29:58.7 28:39.6 9:14 58 243 2 15
94 1146 Wendy Lin F 55 F5559 Portland OR 29:22.2 28:41.6 9:15 35 398 1 34
95 1452 Shaili Rajput F 33 F3034 Portland OR 29:25.1 28:45.5 9:16 36 398 6 45
96 350 Amina Avondstondt F 15 F1315 Portland OR 29:08.3 28:52.7 9:18 37 398 2 7
97 1921 Joanie Schmidgall F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 29:03.4 28:54.8 9:19 38 398 7 45
98 1240 Melissa Merrick F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 29:03.8 28:57.2 9:20 39 398 8 51
99 1370 Kelly Paine F 44 F4044 Portland OR 29:29.3 29:00.7 9:21 40 398 9 51
100 1570 Michael Schmunk M 49 M4549 Corbett OR 29:01.1 29:01.1 9:21 59 243 10 30
101 596 Nick Cowan M 22 M2024 Hillsboro OR 30:03.5 29:03.5 9:22 60 243 3 15
102 1301 Meredith Murphy F 62 F6064 Portland OR 29:37.7 29:06.9 9:23 41 398 1 23
103 1109 Dovie Lathrop F 61 F6064 97123 OR 29:07.8 29:07.8 9:23 42 398 2 23
104 591 Tanya Couckuyt F 40 F4044 Portland OR 30:03.3 29:10.7 9:24 43 398 10 51
105 1803 Greg White M 71 M7074 Portland ME 30:16.8 29:11.6 9:24 61 243 1 4
106 1142 Mark Lewis M 53 M5054 Happy Valley OR 30:16.9 29:17.5 9:26 62 243 2 20
107 808 Christine Gillingham F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 29:29.2 29:20.4 9:27 44 398 5 42
108 651 Alex Derbyshire M 21 M2024 Troutdale OR 30:04.7 29:26.0 9:29 63 243 4 15
109 1438 Simona Procell F 29 F2529 Bothell WA 30:24.2 29:38.1 9:33 45 398 5 48
110 1414 David Petitta M 58 M5559 Molalla OR 30:02.2 29:38.4 9:33 64 243 5 16
111 1591 Mica Shattuck F 36 F3539 Portland OR 30:16.9 29:51.6 9:37 46 398 7 56
112 1761 Loren Wang M 23 M2024 Beaverton OR 31:25.2 29:53.7 9:38 65 243 5 15
113 1326 Pat Nevin M 51 M5054 Portland OR 30:40.8 29:55.4 9:38 66 243 3 20
114 1374 Dan Panaitescu M 47 M4549 Tigard OR 30:10.1 29:58.4 9:39 67 243 11 30
115 1321 Marissa Nelke F 23 F2024 Portland OR 30:18.7 30:04.5 9:41 47 398 2 28
116 1285 Carla Morris F 61 F6064 Beavercreek OR 30:06.8 30:06.8 9:42 48 398 3 23
117 564 Miriam Coe F 25 F2529 Portland OR 30:17.2 30:17.2 9:45 49 398 6 48
118 369 Susan Baker F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 31:30.7 30:25.8 9:48 50 398 6 42
119 409 Elizabeth Belanger F 38 F3539 Portland OR 30:33.7 30:26.8 9:48 51 398 8 56
120 408 Christopher Belanger M 43 M4044 Portland OR 30:35.2 30:28.4 9:49 68 243 10 29
121 1501 John Roble M 29 M2529 Portland OR 31:30.5 30:33.8 9:51 69 243 7 23
122 1627 Gretchen Sorenson F 15 F1315 Vancouver WA 31:44.7 30:34.2 9:51 52 398 3 7
123 1632 Marci Spotanski F 54 F5054 Woodburn OR 31:44.5 30:40.2 9:53 53 398 3 24
124 931 Corrinn Hickok F 29 F2529 Sherwood OR 30:55.5 30:47.8 9:55 54 398 7 48
125 1462 Allison Ramsing F 30 F3034 Portland OR 31:01.0 30:48.7 9:56 55 398 8 45
126 1893 Ken Hall M 56 M5559 Port Coquitlam BC 31:25.5 30:49.3 9:56 70 243 6 16
127 1231 Scott Meeker M 39 M3539 Happy Valley OR 30:55.3 30:51.9 9:57 71 243 11 29
128 469 Stephanie Brenden F 31 F3034 Yamhill OR 31:36.1 30:52.0 9:57 56 398 9 45
129 1938 Louise Schultz F 34 F3034 Portland OR 31:51.9 30:54.0 9:57 57 398 10 45
130 623 Tait Dalton M 55 M5559 Portland OR 31:24.1 30:55.2 9:58 72 243 7 16
131 1230 Audrey Meeker F 35 F3539 Happy Valley OR 30:59.4 30:55.6 9:58 58 398 9 56
132 1870 Jialiang Zhang M 25 M2529 Hillsboro OR 33:30.7 31:04.7 10:01 73 243 8 23
133 1698 Eric Timon M 31 M3034 Portland OR 31:38.7 31:09.6 10:02 74 243 8 27
134 627 Brandon Dannog M 29 M2529 Gresham OR 32:01.4 31:11.3 10:03 75 243 9 23
135 1747 Kathryn Vogt F 27 F2529 Portland OR 31:39.2 31:11.5 10:03 59 398 8 48
136 1393 Colleen Pedey F 56 F5559 Portland OR 31:47.7 31:20.3 10:06 60 398 2 34
137 1563 Allison Schaper F 17 F1619 Forest Grove OR 41:38.1 31:38.1 10:11 61 398 2 12
138 1752 Ben Waisanen M 43 M4044 Portland OR 33:10.0 31:43.5 10:13 76 243 11 29
139 864 Traci Hall F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 32:28.9 31:46.3 10:14 62 398 3 34
140 1000 Kyle Johnson M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 33:03.5 31:48.8 10:15 77 243 10 23
141 1213 Nelinda McCartney F 53 F5054 Beaverton OR 32:42.0 31:51.3 10:16 63 398 4 24
142 1788 Michael Wenzlick M 61 M6064 Portland OR 32:54.0 31:51.4 10:16 78 243 2 7
143 510 Melissa Cantwell F 36 F3539 Portland OR 32:31.1 32:01.1 10:19 64 398 10 56
144 566 Sarah Cohen F 33 F3034 Portland OR 32:47.9 32:03.9 10:20 65 398 11 45
145 554 Jayson Clark M 47 M4549 Salem OR 33:34.3 32:06.8 10:21 79 243 12 30
146 1228 Jeremiah McNicholas M 30 M3034 Beaverton OR 33:31.9 32:10.3 10:22 80 243 9 27
147 1031 Tom Keenan M 33 M3034 Gladstone OR 33:57.8 32:11.4 10:22 81 243 10 27
148 1173 Kelli MacKay F 37 F3539 Portland OR 33:25.2 32:12.6 10:23 66 398 11 56
149 1814 Chris Wiens M 32 M3034 Hillsboro OR 33:34.6 32:14.1 10:23 82 243 11 27
150 529 Irene Cazarez F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 32:23.4 32:19.5 10:25 67 398 3 28
151 1772 Grace Weaver F 23 F2024 Portland OR 32:47.8 32:22.1 10:26 68 398 4 28
152 1662 Kari Suppes F 48 F4549 Hillsboro OR 33:12.6 32:22.2 10:26 69 398 7 42
153 1128 Katrina Lee F 41 F4044 Portland OR 33:09.5 32:23.0 10:26 70 398 11 51
154 1676 Heidi Tapasa F 50 F5054 Tualatin OR 33:55.8 32:29.3 10:28 71 398 5 24
155 1191 Jason Marchetti M 39 M3539 Tualatin OR 33:18.1 32:29.9 10:28 83 243 12 29
156 1909 Rosalie McDougall F 51 F5054 Portland OR 33:22.1 32:40.0 10:31 72 398 6 24
157 1192 Moira Marchetti F 14 F1315 Lake Oswego OR 33:30.8 32:41.0 10:32 73 398 4 7
158 1908 Cherrie Abraham M 51 M5054 Portland OR 33:23.5 32:41.3 10:32 84 243 4 20
159 723 Dori Even-Shoshan M 31 M3034 Portland OR 33:49.4 32:41.3 10:32 85 243 12 27
160 759 Christina Flynn F 33 F3034 Portland OR 33:30.1 32:45.7 10:33 74 398 12 45
161 1869 Ben Zellinger M 59 M5559 Portland OR 33:27.4 32:47.5 10:34 86 243 8 16
162 1239 Maria Merkley F 27 F2529 Longview WA 33:06.8 32:48.4 10:34 75 398 9 48
163 1745 Ngan Vo F 45 F4549 Portland OR 34:34.2 32:48.5 10:34 76 398 8 42
164 919 Brandon Hendrix M 29 M2529 New York NY 34:43.8 32:54.4 10:36 87 243 11 23
165 879 Brianna Hanley F 28 F2529 Portland OR 34:13.0 32:58.1 10:37 77 398 10 48
166 372 Ryan Baldoz M 46 M4549 Portland OR 33:31.2 33:12.7 10:42 88 243 13 30
167 1468 Sujith Ravi Kumar M 25 M2529 Portland OR 34:08.4 33:15.8 10:43 89 243 12 23
168 806 Kiley Gilchrist F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 34:57.3 33:23.2 10:45 78 398 12 56
169 1158 Krystle Lorenzen F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 34:20.4 33:25.7 10:46 79 398 13 45
170 1431 Renee Poulsen F 37 F3539 St. Helens OR 33:34.8 33:26.9 10:46 80 398 13 56
171 1195 Tyler Marley M 29 M2529 Tacoma WA 34:26.0 33:28.6 10:47 90 243 13 23
172 1531 Angelo Ruiz M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 34:26.0 33:28.8 10:47 91 243 13 27
173 695 Sarah Edwards F 44 F4044 Portland OR 35:19.7 33:30.3 10:48 81 398 12 51
174 1796 Lisa Weston F 46 F4549 Portland OR 35:21.5 33:32.2 10:48 82 398 9 42
175 1568 Eric Schmidt M 42 M4044 Portland OR 34:07.2 33:33.6 10:49 92 243 12 29
176 1696 Katie Tickner F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 33:56.1 33:36.8 10:50 83 398 14 56
177 1133 Mysti Lefever F 33 F3034 Portland OR 34:32.9 33:39.3 10:50 84 398 14 45
178 1790 Carin Wert F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 34:14.2 33:40.4 10:51 85 398 10 42
179 1407 Bernd Peters M 58 M5559 Vancouver WA 33:59.7 33:42.3 10:51 93 243 9 16
180 1928 Shahar Tsameret F 18 F1619 Portland OR 34:28.4 33:49.4 10:54 86 398 3 12
181 1927 Zivit Katz-Tsameret F 51 F5054 Portland OR 34:28.3 33:49.5 10:54 87 398 7 24
182 1188 Barbara Manning F 49 F4549 Portland ME 35:03.8 33:56.8 10:56 88 398 11 42
183 535 Heather Cermak F 29 F2529 Portland OR 34:57.9 34:01.9 10:58 89 398 11 48
184 471 Kyle Brewer M 26 M2529 Portland OR 35:07.1 34:03.1 10:58 94 243 14 23
185 1335 Deana Norris F 37 F3539 Orlando FL 35:03.8 34:03.2 10:58 90 398 15 56
186 1432 Tony Poulsen M 46 M4549 St. Helens OR 35:36.6 34:04.4 10:59 95 243 14 30
187 571 Elsa Colleran F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 35:20.9 34:05.8 10:59 91 398 16 56
188 1365 Hadley Overcash F 17 F1619 Washougal WA 35:33.1 34:06.8 10:59 92 398 4 12
189 1773 Daniel Webb M 18 M1619 Camas WA 35:36.3 34:09.3 11:00 96 243 2 16
190 988 John Jansen M 58 M5559 Oregon City OR 35:14.5 34:11.6 11:01 97 243 10 16
191 1936 Lawrence Lovesac M 56 M5559 Portland OR 36:01.7 34:13.4 11:01 98 243 11 16
192 925 Calli Herzog F 29 F2529 Portland OR 35:41.0 34:15.7 11:02 93 398 12 48
193 1919 Kelly Adams F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 35:03.0 34:16.8 11:03 94 398 13 48
194 987 Wayne Janicki M 52 M5054 Portland OR 34:54.8 34:28.2 11:06 99 243 5 20
195 1767 Kasha Watts F 47 F4549 Tualatin OR 34:54.9 34:31.0 11:07 95 398 12 42
196 1768 Preston Watts M 49 M4549 Tualatin OR 34:56.3 34:33.1 11:08 100 243 15 30
197 858 Megan Hagler F 40 F4044 Portland OR 35:29.8 34:33.2 11:08 96 398 13 51
198 735 Mindy Feather F 35 F3539 Portland OR 35:26.5 34:34.7 11:08 97 398 17 56
199 736 Danika Fechtner F 10 F0112 Woodland WA 35:06.0 34:36.2 11:09 98 398 4 10
200 738 Patrick Fechtner M 42 M4044 Woodland WA 35:06.9 34:36.9 11:09 101 243 13 29
201 833 Mindy Green F 50 F5054 Portland OR 35:41.4 34:45.5 11:12 99 398 8 24
202 359 Jon Baer M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 34:52.5 34:49.0 11:13 102 243 16 30
203 1618 Sherry Smith F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 35:24.3 34:49.4 11:13 100 398 13 42
204 963 Steven Howard M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 34:54.2 34:50.7 11:13 103 243 12 16
205 598 Cortnee Crane F 28 F2529 Portland OR 34:54.3 34:51.5 11:14 101 398 14 48
206 788 Ashley Gardner F 43 F4044 Portland OR 35:29.8 34:52.3 11:14 102 398 14 51
207 889 Kimberly Harp F 55 F5559 Wilsonville OR 34:55.1 34:52.4 11:14 103 398 4 34
208 1661 Joe Suppes M 50 M5054 Hillsboro OR 36:02.0 35:10.6 11:20 104 243 6 20
209 775 Aimee Funk F 42 F4044 St Helens OR 36:22.2 35:16.9 11:22 104 398 15 51
210 1329 Linda Nichols F 73 F7074 Vancouver WA 36:27.8 35:17.2 11:22 105 398 1 4
211 984 Dorena Jackson F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 36:25.6 35:33.4 11:27 106 398 15 48
212 671 Marcus Dorotiss M 44 M4044 Gresham OR 36:26.3 35:34.5 11:28 105 243 14 29
213 778 Carlos Galeana M 31 M3034 Gresham OR 37:26.0 35:37.7 11:29 106 243 14 27
214 1795 Stan Wester M 31 M3034 Oregon City OR 36:42.0 35:48.8 11:32 107 243 15 27
215 1276 Christie Moore F 60 F6064 Boring OR 36:09.9 35:49.5 11:32 107 398 4 23
216 1209 Lindsey Maurer F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 37:01.5 35:51.5 11:33 108 398 15 45
217 1210 Robert Maurer M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 37:02.0 35:53.0 11:33 108 243 13 29
218 1030 Megan Keenan F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 37:38.8 35:57.0 11:35 109 398 16 45
219 1820 Jennifer Williams F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 37:42.8 36:00.2 11:36 110 398 17 45
220 950 Ron Hollenbeck M 36 M3539 Gladstone OR 37:44.1 36:02.1 11:36 109 243 14 29
221 475 Jane Brockbank F 47 F4549 Portland OR 37:46.7 36:13.2 11:40 111 398 14 42
222 1183 Kristen Malabanan F 33 F3034 Wilsonville OR 36:40.8 36:15.8 11:41 112 398 18 45
223 1844 Cora Wrede F 55 F5559 Portland OR 36:53.3 36:19.2 11:42 113 398 5 34
224 1843 Ali Wrede F 26 F2529 Portland OR 36:52.9 36:19.5 11:42 114 398 16 48
225 753 Kristina Flener F 51 F5054 Phoenix AZ 37:04.0 36:24.2 11:43 115 398 9 24
226 448 Pam Bolger F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 37:21.7 36:28.0 11:45 116 398 18 56
227 429 Margaret Bignell F 26 F2529 Portland OR 37:13.6 36:45.9 11:50 117 398 17 48
228 948 Aaron Hollar M 37 M3539 Houston TX 37:28.2 36:49.7 11:52 110 243 15 29
229 1892 Teresa Osgood F 38 F3539 Clackamas OR 38:37.7 36:52.0 11:52 118 398 19 56
230 600 Terrence Crispien M 36 M3539 Vancouver WA 37:42.3 36:55.5 11:54 111 243 16 29
231 1014 Omari Jones M 37 M3539 Vancouver WA 38:06.9 36:58.3 11:54 112 243 17 29
232 458 Tracy Bowles F 38 F3539 Portland OR 37:41.8 37:00.5 11:55 119 398 20 56
233 1552 Estela Sanchez F 41 F4044 Portland OR 37:05.0 37:01.1 11:55 120 398 16 51
234 410 Bobbie Bell F 45 F4549 Vancouver WA 37:44.1 37:04.0 11:56 121 398 15 42
235 1579 Elana Schwartz F 67 F6569 Portland OR 37:22.1 37:06.3 11:57 122 398 1 12
236 1379 Amy Parkison F 45 F4549 Battle Ground WA 37:47.6 37:07.8 11:58 123 398 16 42
237 940 Margaret Hill F 57 F5559 Portland OR 37:50.0 37:15.3 12:00 124 398 6 34
238 1669 Alice Swanson F 50 F5054 Woodburn OR 38:30.7 37:25.0 12:03 125 398 10 24
239 438 Michael Blaser M 43 M4044 Portland OR 38:34.9 37:28.2 12:04 113 243 15 29
240 1774 Bree Weber F 40 F4044 Hillsboro OR 37:58.2 37:28.9 12:04 126 398 17 51
241 847 Patty Grunwald F 41 F4044 Tigard OR 37:58.5 37:29.1 12:04 127 398 18 51
242 1180 Laura Majewski F 22 F2024 Portland OR 38:38.4 37:39.2 12:08 128 398 5 28
243 640 Michelle Dedeo F 37 F3539 Portland OR 38:36.6 37:41.0 12:08 129 398 21 56
244 1293 Julian Mossuto M 19 M1619 Portland OR 38:39.6 37:41.3 12:08 114 243 3 16
245 979 Caitlin Infausto F 32 F3034 Hillsboro OR 38:18.3 37:46.3 12:10 130 398 19 45
246 1705 Reni Towns F 40 F4044 Portland OR 38:06.4 37:49.1 12:11 131 398 19 51
247 316 Matt Almond M 40 M4044 Portland OR 38:08.2 37:51.7 12:12 115 243 16 29
248 447 Nichole Bolger F 42 F4044 Oregon City OR 38:58.1 38:04.0 12:16 132 398 20 51
249 816 Lucero Godinez F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 38:37.7 38:04.3 12:16 133 398 18 48
250 1082 Erin Krupp F 30 F3034 Cornelius OR 38:38.0 38:06.0 12:16 134 398 20 45
251 1201 Brian Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 39:47.2 38:14.2 12:19 116 243 17 30
252 1007 Twila Johnson F 51 F5054 97030 OR 39:20.5 38:25.7 12:23 135 398 11 24
253 958 Kim Horner F 49 F4549 Washougal WA 39:10.2 38:28.1 12:23 136 398 17 42
254 1931 Stephanie Ackley F 36 F3539 Portland OR 39:06.9 38:40.0 12:27 137 398 22 56
255 1067 Lucy Koch F 45 F4549 Portland OR 39:50.0 38:55.8 12:32 138 398 18 42
256 652 Pamela Derbyshire F