2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 550 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 18:58.7 18:58.6 6:07 1 46 1 3 75.27 18:01:57
2 531 Susie Hammond F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 19:15.2 19:02.1 6:08 1 50 1 3 77.69 18:02:10
3 517 Blake Chandler M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 19:36.1 19:32.8 6:18 2 46 1 4 72.58 18:02:00
4 591 Nora Black F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 19:44.1 19:41.5 6:21 2 50 1 16 79.76 18:01:59
5 542 Todd Johnston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:34.5 20:31.7 6:37 3 46 2 3 70.13 18:01:59
6 541 Ansley Johnston F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 20:34.6 20:31.9 6:37 3 50 2 16 77.79 18:01:59
7 559 Alex Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 20:47.6 20:32.6 6:37 4 46 1 2 63.27 18:02:12
8 514 Liviu Bunaciu M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:57.3 20:41.7 6:40 5 46 1 3 64.50 18:02:12
9 586 Henry Warren M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:54.2 20:48.9 6:42 6 46 2 4 69.68 18:02:02
10 593 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:17.3 21:04.9 6:48 7 46 1 4 61.19 18:02:09
11 590 Madison Zemper-Prill F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:14.1 21:11.5 6:50 4 50 3 16 75.34 18:01:59
12 518 Sydney Chandler F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:30.6 21:20.5 6:53 5 50 4 16 74.81 18:02:07
13 595 Mike McCart M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 21:34.2 21:22.9 6:53 8 46 1 8 65.80 18:02:08
14 596 Elizabeth McCart F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:35.2 21:25.2 6:54 6 50 5 16 73.31 18:02:06
15 509 Bret Bellingham M 32 M3034 Albany OR 21:48.9 21:31.8 6:56 9 46 2 2 60.38 18:02:14
16 597 Perrin Terhes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:09.0 21:59.1 7:05 7 50 6 16 71.42 18:02:06
17 520 Jackson Conrad M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 22:32.1 22:15.8 7:10 10 46 2 4 57.93 18:02:13
18 599 Ian Brown M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:35.0 22:16.0 7:10 11 46 1 6 70.79 18:02:16
19 587 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 22:49.7 22:37.6 7:17 12 46 2 8 62.16 18:02:09
20 532 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:37.6 23:22.2 7:32 13 46 3 8 59.26 18:02:12
21 549 Nick MacKenzie M 27 M2529 Portland OR 24:13.2 23:55.5 7:43 14 46 3 4 53.90 18:02:14
22 551 Ronan McElligott M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:13.8 23:59.8 7:44 15 46 1 5 65.78 18:02:10
23 585 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:26.6 24:04.8 7:46 16 46 1 2 70.29 18:02:18
24 562 Tom Pattee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 24:36.4 24:13.0 7:48 17 46 2 6 63.45 18:02:20
25 515 Ewan Casper M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:25.2 24:16.7 7:49 18 46 2 5 65.01 18:02:05
26 572 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 24:39.0 24:18.7 7:50 19 46 2 3 55.31 18:02:17
27 579 Miles Smith M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:27.4 24:20.4 7:51 20 46 3 4 62.81 18:02:03
28 539 Charles Hudson M 63 M6064 Dorena OR 25:04.9 24:34.9 7:55 21 46 1 6 67.00 18:02:27
29 598 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:02.2 24:39.6 7:57 22 46 2 6 67.38 18:02:19
30 580 Elysian Sroka F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 24:54.5 24:44.3 7:58 8 50 7 16 64.53 18:02:07
31 512 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 25:16.0 24:49.8 8:00 9 50 1 2 71.02 18:02:23
32 594 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:36.9 24:51.1 8:00 23 46 4 8 54.89 18:02:42
33 516 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:53.3 25:06.5 8:05 10 50 1 3 65.18 18:02:43
34 553 Samantha Meldrum F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:15.7 8:08 11 50 8 16 62.19 18:02:09
35 557 Sydney Mucker F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:27.2 25:16.7 8:09 12 50 9 16 63.17 18:02:07
36 534 Leona Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:35.8 25:20.8 8:10 13 50 10 16 64.22 18:02:11
37 533 Laurie Higgins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:37.6 25:22.6 8:11 14 50 1 3 60.63 18:02:11
38 573 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 26:08.6 25:46.5 8:18 24 46 3 6 62.76 18:02:19
39 571 Sasha Rojas F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 27:21.9 26:18.4 8:29 15 50 1 6 56.26 18:03:00
40 548 Jessica MacKenzie F 25 F2529 Portland OR 26:39.6 26:22.2 8:30 16 50 2 3 56.10 18:02:14
41 543 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.9 26:31.4 8:33 25 46 3 6 58.90 18:02:26
42 511 Terry Bradetich M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 27:15.5 26:44.8 8:37 26 46 4 6 59.96 18:02:27
43 536 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:45.3 27:08.2 8:45 17 50 1 2 71.45 18:02:34
44 581 Kepri Sroka F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:30.3 27:18.9 8:48 18 50 11 16 60.92 18:02:08
45 554 Siena Meldrum F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:30.7 27:19.8 8:48 19 50 12 16 60.88 18:02:07
46 537 Asia Hollenbeak F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 28:03.4 27:52.7 8:59 20 50 13 16 57.28 18:02:07
47 592 Natasha Colson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 28:53.3 28:04.4 9:03 21 50 2 6 52.76 18:02:45
48 552 Sayuri McElligott F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 28:43.4 28:19.0 9:07 22 50 1 1 63.97 18:02:21
49 530 Steven Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.6 28:21.8 9:08 27 46 4 6 56.05 18:02:26
50 566 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:14.6 28:32.9 9:12 23 50 3 6 52.18 18:02:38
51 540 Anne Hulsey F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:19.7 28:33.2 9:12 24 50 4 6 52.03 18:02:43
52 556 Patrick Mucker M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 29:47.4 28:36.4 9:13 28 46 5 8 49.16 18:03:08
53 538 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 29:24.2 28:51.8 9:18 25 50 1 1 51.27 18:02:29
54 561 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 29:45.7 29:01.1 9:21 29 46 2 2 59.41 18:02:41
55 508 Kate Becker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:46.0 29:04.5 9:22 26 50 1 4 52.01 18:02:38
56 576 Chelsea Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:46.7 29:05.0 9:22 27 50 5 6 50.94 18:02:38
57 604 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:56.4 29:11.5 9:24 30 46 1 1 50.92 18:02:41
58 521 Benjamin Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 30:44.1 29:50.5 9:37 31 46 4 4 43.22 18:02:50
59 519 Jessica Chinitz-Mital F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 30:10.7 29:56.5 9:39 28 50 14 16 54.36 18:02:11
60 570 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 30:43.2 29:57.5 9:39 32 46 5 6 52.15 18:02:42
61 510 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:46.6 30:05.9 9:42 29 50 1 3 61.80 18:02:37
62 602 Kari Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 31:03.5 30:14.3 9:44 30 50 2 3 62.35 18:02:46
63 588 Wesley Warren M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 30:36.8 30:29.7 9:49 33 46 3 5 51.76 18:02:04
64 513 Ashley Bridges F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:29.4 30:34.5 9:51 31 50 6 6 48.60 18:02:51
65 589 Victoria Yznaga F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 31:46.7 30:53.8 9:57 32 50 3 3 47.90 18:02:49
66 524 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:04.5 31:04.1 10:00 34 46 5 6 52.52 18:02:57
67 607 Paul Knickerbocker M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 31:50.9 31:06.0 10:01 35 46 6 8 44.22 18:02:41
68 545 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 31:50.3 31:06.5 10:01 33 50 2 3 50.18 18:02:40
69 526 Harrison Eng M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 32:20.4 31:07.7 10:02 36 46 3 3 42.59 18:03:09
70 600 Dana Seaman F 45 F4549 Seattle WA 32:22.9 31:17.2 10:05 34 50 2 3 50.74 18:03:02
71 505 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:34.7 31:45.7 10:14 35 50 2 4 47.40 18:02:45
72 568 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 32:40.9 31:48.9 10:15 37 46 1 1 56.08 18:02:48
73 506 Ben Barnhart M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 32:00.2 31:50.9 10:16 38 46 4 4 48.02 18:02:06
74 577 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 34:20.6 33:34.4 10:49 39 46 7 8 40.95 18:02:43
75 578 Lola Smith F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 34:21.1 33:35.5 10:49 36 50 15 16 46.77 18:02:42
76 575 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:43.8 34:26.9 11:06 40 46 6 6 46.97 18:03:13
77 523 Scott Davis M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 35:34.5 34:32.3 11:07 41 46 8 8 39.51 18:02:59
78 522 Declan Davis M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 35:35.2 34:32.6 11:08 42 46 4 5 49.26 18:02:59
79 606 Lynn Jacobson F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 36:36.8 35:30.4 11:26 37 50 1 4 58.82 18:03:03
80 507 Jeannette Bausch F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 36:37.6 35:31.1 11:26 38 50 1 1 62.65 18:03:03
81 605 Joann Lesher F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:44.4 36:03.0 11:37 39 50 3 3 43.31 18:02:38
82 567 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:47.3 36:56.8 11:54 40 50 2 2 51.76 18:02:47
83 584 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 38:29.5 37:44.4 12:09 43 46 6 6 42.12 18:02:42
84 583 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 43:51.4 42:33.6 13:42 41 50 1 1 58.01 18:03:14
85 582 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 43:51.5 42:33.7 13:42 44 46 1 1 45.32 18:03:14
86 603 Jackie Giacomelli F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 44:31.6 43:38.5 14:03 42 50 2 4 47.86 18:02:50
87 558 Toni Mucker F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 45:13.2 44:02.0 14:11 43 50 3 3 37.61 18:03:08
88 560 Debra Nelson F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 45:13.3 44:03.3 14:11 44 50 3 4 46.69 18:03:06
89 555 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:48.2 44:38.2 14:23 45 50 4 4 47.52 18:03:07
90 546 Jacqueline Lambert F 55 F5559 Lebanon CT 49:21.7 48:03.5 15:29 46 50 3 3 37.17 18:03:15
91 563 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 57:49.0 56:48.3 18:18 45 46 3 3 24.95 18:02:57
92 565 Oliver Pearce M 2 M0110 Eugene OR 57:49.3 56:48.7 18:18 46 46 5 5 22.70 18:02:57
93 564 Kris Pearce F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 57:51.9 56:51.7 18:19 47 50 3 4 26.60 18:02:57
94 535 Melissa Hillsman F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:04.8 1:00:44.2 19:33 48 50 4 4 24.68 18:03:17
95 601 Rebecca McMahon F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:05.5 1:00:44.7 19:34 49 50 2 2 27.60 18:03:17
96 527 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:14:44.0 1:13:56.9 23:49 50 50 16 16 21.60 18:02:44

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 550 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 18:58.7 18:58.6 6:07 1 46 1 3 75.27
2 517 Blake Chandler M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 19:36.1 19:32.8 6:18 2 46 1 4 72.58
3 542 Todd Johnston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:34.5 20:31.7 6:37 3 46 2 3 70.13
4 559 Alex Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 20:47.6 20:32.6 6:37 4 46 1 2 63.27
5 514 Liviu Bunaciu M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:57.3 20:41.7 6:40 5 46 1 3 64.50
6 586 Henry Warren M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:54.2 20:48.9 6:42 6 46 2 4 69.68
7 593 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 21:17.3 21:04.9 6:48 7 46 1 4 61.19
8 595 Mike McCart M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 21:34.2 21:22.9 6:53 8 46 1 8 65.80
9 509 Bret Bellingham M 32 M3034 Albany OR 21:48.9 21:31.8 6:56 9 46 2 2 60.38
10 520 Jackson Conrad M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 22:32.1 22:15.8 7:10 10 46 2 4 57.93
11 599 Ian Brown M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:35.0 22:16.0 7:10 11 46 1 6 70.79
12 587 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 22:49.7 22:37.6 7:17 12 46 2 8 62.16
13 532 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:37.6 23:22.2 7:32 13 46 3 8 59.26
14 549 Nick MacKenzie M 27 M2529 Portland OR 24:13.2 23:55.5 7:43 14 46 3 4 53.90
15 551 Ronan McElligott M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:13.8 23:59.8 7:44 15 46 1 5 65.78
16 585 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:26.6 24:04.8 7:46 16 46 1 2 70.29
17 562 Tom Pattee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 24:36.4 24:13.0 7:48 17 46 2 6 63.45
18 515 Ewan Casper M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 24:25.2 24:16.7 7:49 18 46 2 5 65.01
19 572 Rob Rotert M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 24:39.0 24:18.7 7:50 19 46 2 3 55.31
20 579 Miles Smith M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:27.4 24:20.4 7:51 20 46 3 4 62.81
21 539 Charles Hudson M 63 M6064 Dorena OR 25:04.9 24:34.9 7:55 21 46 1 6 67.00
22 598 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:02.2 24:39.6 7:57 22 46 2 6 67.38
23 594 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:36.9 24:51.1 8:00 23 46 4 8 54.89
24 573 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 26:08.6 25:46.5 8:18 24 46 3 6 62.76
25 543 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.9 26:31.4 8:33 25 46 3 6 58.90
26 511 Terry Bradetich M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 27:15.5 26:44.8 8:37 26 46 4 6 59.96
27 530 Steven Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.6 28:21.8 9:08 27 46 4 6 56.05
28 556 Patrick Mucker M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 29:47.4 28:36.4 9:13 28 46 5 8 49.16
29 561 Rick Ohlson M 68 M6569 Springfield OR 29:45.7 29:01.1 9:21 29 46 2 2 59.41
30 604 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:56.4 29:11.5 9:24 30 46 1 1 50.92
31 521 Benjamin Davis M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 30:44.1 29:50.5 9:37 31 46 4 4 43.22
32 570 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 30:43.2 29:57.5 9:39 32 46 5 6 52.15
33 588 Wesley Warren M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 30:36.8 30:29.7 9:49 33 46 3 5 51.76
34 524 Mike Dibos M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 32:04.5 31:04.1 10:00 34 46 5 6 52.52
35 607 Paul Knickerbocker M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 31:50.9 31:06.0 10:01 35 46 6 8 44.22
36 526 Harrison Eng M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 32:20.4 31:07.7 10:02 36 46 3 3 42.59
37 568 Frank Ratti M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 32:40.9 31:48.9 10:15 37 46 1 1 56.08
38 506 Ben Barnhart M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 32:00.2 31:50.9 10:16 38 46 4 4 48.02
39 577 Jason Smith M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 34:20.6 33:34.4 10:49 39 46 7 8 40.95
40 575 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:43.8 34:26.9 11:06 40 46 6 6 46.97
41 523 Scott Davis M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 35:34.5 34:32.3 11:07 41 46 8 8 39.51
42 522 Declan Davis M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 35:35.2 34:32.6 11:08 42 46 4 5 49.26
43 584 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 38:29.5 37:44.4 12:09 43 46 6 6 42.12
44 582 Jonathan Stafford M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 43:51.5 42:33.7 13:42 44 46 1 1 45.32
45 563 Dustin Pearce M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 57:49.0 56:48.3 18:18 45 46 3 3 24.95
46 565 Oliver Pearce M 2 M0110 Eugene OR 57:49.3 56:48.7 18:18 46 46 5 5 22.70

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 531 Susie Hammond F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 19:15.2 19:02.1 6:08 1 50 1 3 77.69
2 591 Nora Black F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 19:44.1 19:41.5 6:21 2 50 1 16 79.76
3 541 Ansley Johnston F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 20:34.6 20:31.9 6:37 3 50 2 16 77.79
4 590 Madison Zemper-Prill F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:14.1 21:11.5 6:50 4 50 3 16 75.34
5 518 Sydney Chandler F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:30.6 21:20.5 6:53 5 50 4 16 74.81
6 596 Elizabeth McCart F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:35.2 21:25.2 6:54 6 50 5 16 73.31
7 597 Perrin Terhes F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:09.0 21:59.1 7:05 7 50 6 16 71.42
8 580 Elysian Sroka F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 24:54.5 24:44.3 7:58 8 50 7 16 64.53
9 512 Jen Brennan F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 25:16.0 24:49.8 8:00 9 50 1 2 71.02
10 516 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:53.3 25:06.5 8:05 10 50 1 3 65.18
11 553 Samantha Meldrum F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:15.7 8:08 11 50 8 16 62.19
12 557 Sydney Mucker F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:27.2 25:16.7 8:09 12 50 9 16 63.17
13 534 Leona Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:35.8 25:20.8 8:10 13 50 10 16 64.22
14 533 Laurie Higgins F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 25:37.6 25:22.6 8:11 14 50 1 3 60.63
15 571 Sasha Rojas F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 27:21.9 26:18.4 8:29 15 50 1 6 56.26
16 548 Jessica MacKenzie F 25 F2529 Portland OR 26:39.6 26:22.2 8:30 16 50 2 3 56.10
17 536 Tammy Hines F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:45.3 27:08.2 8:45 17 50 1 2 71.45
18 581 Kepri Sroka F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:30.3 27:18.9 8:48 18 50 11 16 60.92
19 554 Siena Meldrum F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:30.7 27:19.8 8:48 19 50 12 16 60.88
20 537 Asia Hollenbeak F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 28:03.4 27:52.7 8:59 20 50 13 16 57.28
21 592 Natasha Colson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 28:53.3 28:04.4 9:03 21 50 2 6 52.76
22 552 Sayuri McElligott F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 28:43.4 28:19.0 9:07 22 50 1 1 63.97
23 566 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:14.6 28:32.9 9:12 23 50 3 6 52.18
24 540 Anne Hulsey F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:19.7 28:33.2 9:12 24 50 4 6 52.03
25 538 Sarah Hovet F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 29:24.2 28:51.8 9:18 25 50 1 1 51.27
26 508 Kate Becker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:46.0 29:04.5 9:22 26 50 1 4 52.01
27 576 Chelsea Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:46.7 29:05.0 9:22 27 50 5 6 50.94
28 519 Jessica Chinitz-Mital F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 30:10.7 29:56.5 9:39 28 50 14 16 54.36
29 510 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:46.6 30:05.9 9:42 29 50 1 3 61.80
30 602 Kari Westlund F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 31:03.5 30:14.3 9:44 30 50 2 3 62.35
31 513 Ashley Bridges F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:29.4 30:34.5 9:51 31 50 6 6 48.60
32 589 Victoria Yznaga F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 31:46.7 30:53.8 9:57 32 50 3 3 47.90
33 545 Astar Lambert F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 31:50.3 31:06.5 10:01 33 50 2 3 50.18
34 600 Dana Seaman F 45 F4549 Seattle WA 32:22.9 31:17.2 10:05 34 50 2 3 50.74
35 505 Robyn Anderson F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:34.7 31:45.7 10:14 35 50 2 4 47.40
36 578 Lola Smith F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 34:21.1 33:35.5 10:49 36 50 15 16 46.77
37 606 Lynn Jacobson F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 36:36.8 35:30.4 11:26 37 50 1 4 58.82
38 507 Jeannette Bausch F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 36:37.6 35:31.1 11:26 38 50 1 1 62.65
39 605 Joann Lesher F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:44.4 36:03.0 11:37 39 50 3 3 43.31
40 567 Mimi Raiter F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 37:47.3 36:56.8 11:54 40 50 2 2 51.76
41 583 Molly Stafford F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 43:51.4 42:33.6 13:42 41 50 1 1 58.01
42 603 Jackie Giacomelli F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 44:31.6 43:38.5 14:03 42 50 2 4 47.86
43 558 Toni Mucker F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 45:13.2 44:02.0 14:11 43 50 3 3 37.61
44 560 Debra Nelson F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 45:13.3 44:03.3 14:11 44 50 3 4 46.69
45 555 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:48.2 44:38.2 14:23 45 50 4 4 47.52
46 546 Jacqueline Lambert F 55 F5559 Lebanon CT 49:21.7 48:03.5 15:29 46 50 3 3 37.17
47 564 Kris Pearce F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 57:51.9 56:51.7 18:19 47 50 3 4 26.60
48 535 Melissa Hillsman F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:04.8 1:00:44.2 19:33 48 50 4 4 24.68
49 601 Rebecca McMahon F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:05.5 1:00:44.7 19:34 49 50 2 2 27.60
50 527 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:14:44.0 1:13:56.9 23:49 50 50 16 16 21.60

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 550 Ben Marean M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 18:58.7 18:58.6 6:07 1 46 1 3 75.27
2 542 Todd Johnston M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 20:34.5 20:31.7 6:37 3 46 2 3 70.13
3 595 Mike McCart M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 21:34.2 21:22.9 6:53 8 46 1 8 65.80
4 599 Ian Brown M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:35.0 22:16.0 7:10 11 46 1 6 70.79
5 587 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 22:49.7 22:37.6 7:17 12 46 2 8 62.16
6 532 David Helder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:37.6 23:22.2 7:32 13 46 3 8 59.26
7 585 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:26.6 24:04.8 7:46 16 46 1 2 70.29
8 562 Tom Pattee M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 24:36.4 24:13.0 7:48 17 46 2 6 63.45
9 539 Charles Hudson M 63 M6064 Dorena OR 25:04.9 24:34.9 7:55 21 46 1 6 67.00
10 598 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:02.2 24:39.6 7:57 22 46 2 6 67.38
11 594 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:36.9 24:51.1 8:00 23 46 4 8 54.89
12 573 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 26:08.6 25:46.5 8:18 24 46 3 6 62.76
13 543 Brian Kau M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:00.9 26:31.4 8:33 25 46 3 6 58.90
14 511 Terry Bradetich M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 27:15.5 26:44.8 8:37 26 46 4 6 59.96
15 530 Steven Grube M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 28:51.6 28:21.8 9:08 27 46 4 6 56.05
16 556 Patrick Mucker M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 29:47.4 28:36.4 9:13 28 46 5 8 49.16
17 561 Rick Ohlson M