Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 40 Marley Petrey F 13 F1114 Bandon OR 21:33.1 21:22.6 6:53 1 38 1 5 74.70 9:00:38
2 44 Alan Porter M 64 M6064 Florence OR 21:33.2 21:32.4 6:56 1 28 1 3 77.15 9:00:28
3 19 Robbie Garcia M 42 M4044 Florence OR 22:18.9 22:17.9 7:11 2 28 1 3 62.12 9:00:29
4 23 Austin Gruenemay M 13 M1114 Corvallis OR 26:25.2 25:47.8 8:19 3 28 1 5 56.21 9:01:05
5 24 Brian Gruenemay M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:28.4 25:51.2 8:20 4 28 2 3 53.19 9:01:05
6 79 Patrick Sneddon M 12 M1114 Florence OR 26:27.4 25:55.6 8:21 5 28 2 5 57.34 9:00:59
7 4 Willow Bacon F 51 F5054 Portland OR 27:17.3 26:14.4 8:27 2 38 1 4 64.66 9:01:30
8 84 Ann Lacouture F 42 F4044 Florence OR 26:40.6 26:23.7 8:30 3 38 1 6 58.73 9:00:44
9 6 Logan Boyles M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 27:40.1 26:44.4 8:37 6 28 1 2 48.37 9:01:23
10 88 Landon Linton M 8 M0110 Florence OR 28:10.1 27:38.4 8:54 7 28 1 3 61.57 9:00:59
11 93 Nicole Machado F 26 F2529 Florence OR 28:39.2 27:44.2 8:56 4 38 1 3 53.36 9:01:22
12 78 Stephen Jones M 48 M4549 Florence OR 28:19.5 27:44.7 8:56 8 28 1 3 52.33 9:01:02
13 77 Abby Jones F 12 F1114 Florence OR 28:19.6 27:45.0 8:56 5 38 2 5 58.68 9:01:02
14 34 Jacob Mann M 13 M1114 Florence OR 29:51.2 29:06.9 9:23 9 28 3 5 49.81 9:01:12
15 17 Alan Fullerton M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 30:33.0 29:36.3 9:32 10 28 1 4 44.53 9:01:24
16 87 Erin Linton F 40 F4044 Florence OR 30:33.4 29:59.3 9:40 6 38 2 6 51.02 9:01:02
17 35 Sara Mann F 44 F4044 Florence OR 31:39.7 30:54.9 9:58 7 38 3 6 50.89 9:01:12
18 91 Gabino Juan Cruz M 46 M4549 Florence OR 32:10.3 31:15.1 10:04 11 28 2 3 45.71 9:01:23
19 25 Stanley Halim M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:45.7 31:50.1 10:15 12 28 1 1 40.52 9:01:23
20 46 Rushel Reed F 43 F4044 Bandon OR 34:14.1 33:08.6 10:41 8 38 4 6 47.12 9:01:33
21 41 Ken Pettigrew M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:36.8 33:13.1 10:42 13 28 2 4 40.79 9:01:51
22 51 Michael Shepherd M 68 M6569 Mapleton OR 34:36.7 33:13.6 10:42 14 28 1 1 51.92 9:01:51
23 90 Danner Osburn M 9 M0110 Florence OR 34:07.0 33:35.1 10:49 15 28 2 3 48.68 9:00:59
24 56 Joseph Valko M 23 M2024 Tualatin OR 34:45.1 33:48.5 10:53 16 28 1 1 38.16 9:01:24
25 70 Andrew Hester M 13 M1114 Florence OR 34:34.2 33:50.6 10:54 17 28 4 5 42.85 9:01:11
26 10 John Deitch M 60 M6064 Florence OR 35:44.4 34:21.4 11:04 18 28 2 3 46.67 9:01:50
27 27 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 35:24.4 34:21.8 11:04 9 38 2 4 50.01 9:01:30
28 86 Louis Olsen M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:44.5 34:39.0 11:10 19 28 3 3 46.71 9:01:33
29 26 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 36:03.4 35:00.4 11:17 20 28 3 3 41.80 9:01:31
30 39 Joseph Miller M 33 M3034 Albany OR 35:54.5 35:03.2 11:17 21 28 2 2 37.23 9:01:19
31 1 Jolene Alcorn F 33 F3034 Florence OR 37:11.2 36:37.1 11:48 10 38 1 4 40.60 9:01:02
32 92 Shalynn Wittman F 27 F2529 Florence OR 38:46.2 37:30.5 12:05 11 38 2 3 39.46 9:01:43
33 42 Kenia Pfaff F 17 F1519 Florence OR 39:48.4 39:12.6 12:38 12 38 1 2 38.55 9:01:03
34 75 Deb Jameson F 56 F5559 Florence OR 41:54.0 40:32.6 13:03 13 38 1 3 44.65 9:01:49
35 29 Yareli Juan Teodocio F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 43:50.5 42:35.0 13:43 14 38 3 3 34.76 9:01:43
36 13 Kristi Emerson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 46:03.0 44:40.4 14:23 15 38 5 6 34.96 9:01:50
37 22 Charity Grover F 45 F4549 North Bend OR 46:04.3 44:42.0 14:24 16 38 1 2 35.53 9:01:50
38 89 Kimberley Johnsen F 50 F5054 Florence OR 47:17.3 46:18.0 14:55 17 38 3 4 36.21 9:01:27
39 28 Kerstin Johnsen F 79 F7579 Florence OR 47:22.1 46:20.8 14:56 18 38 1 2 56.35 9:01:29
40 32 Janis Kerrigan F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 49:32.0 47:56.0 15:26 19 38 1 1 42.28 9:02:04
41 95 Larry Prescott M 73 M7074 Florence OR 50:53.0 49:20.4 15:53 22 28 1 1 37.19 9:02:00
42 67 Sahara Kramer F 12 F1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.5 51:19.2 16:32 20 38 3 5 31.73 9:01:18
43 63 Natalia Zeller F 12 F1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.3 51:19.5 16:32 21 38 4 5 31.73 9:01:17
44 65 Jaden Daily M 12 M1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.7 51:20.1 16:32 23 28 5 5 28.96 9:01:17
45 62 Shem Zeller M 42 M4044 Reedsport OR 52:14.3 51:23.7 16:33 24 28 3 3 26.95 9:01:18
46 85 Jonathon Dunham M 39 M3539 Florence OR 53:08.0 51:32.1 16:36 25 28 3 4 26.29 9:02:03
47 82 Brigitte Dotson F 57 F5559 Florence OR 53:09.9 51:39.4 16:38 22 38 2 3 35.52 9:01:58
48 81 Taylor Dotson F 22 F2024 Florence OR 53:33.9 52:04.4 16:46 23 38 1 1 28.42 9:01:57
49 83 Darla Stonelake F 56 F5559 Florence OR 53:33.9 52:04.5 16:46 24 38 3 3 34.76 9:01:57
50 5 Kelly Barton F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 59:11.3 57:32.5 18:32 25 38 2 2 28.79 9:02:06
51 15 Ruby Forsman F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 59:12.3 57:33.4 18:32 26 38 2 2 26.58 9:02:06
52 14 Annabelle Forsman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 59:25.6 57:46.0 18:36 27 38 5 5 27.64 9:02:07
53 68 Candice Hester F 42 F4044 Florence OR 59:46.4 58:08.3 18:43 28 38 6 6 26.66 9:02:06
54 69 Roger Witherite M 77 M7579 Florence OR 1:00:14.3 58:39.3 18:53 26 28 1 1 33.53 9:02:03
55 74 Suzie Donati F 80 F8084 Florence OR 1:05:44.6 1:04:09.0 20:39 29 38 1 1 41.54 9:02:03
56 12 Catherine Drozdenko F 73 F7074 Florence OR 1:05:45.2 1:04:09.8 20:40 30 38 1 1 36.49 9:02:03
57 80 Adrienna Sneddon F 9 F0110 Florence OR 1:08:37.8 1:08:05.7 21:56 31 38 1 1 25.77 9:01:00
58 47 Erin Reynolds F 39 F3539 Florence OR 1:10:21.9 1:08:33.9 22:05 32 38 1 1 22.17 9:02:16
59 3 Kay Bacon F 77 F7579 Florence OR 1:10:12.4 1:08:35.2 22:05 33 38 2 2 36.67 9:02:05
60 57 Sheryl Van De Hey F 54 F5054 Florence OR 1:10:24.1 1:08:36.3 22:05 34 38 4 4 25.70 9:02:15

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 Alan Porter M 64 M6064 Florence OR 21:33.2 21:32.4 6:56 1 28 1 3 77.15
2 19 Robbie Garcia M 42 M4044 Florence OR 22:18.9 22:17.9 7:11 2 28 1 3 62.12
3 23 Austin Gruenemay M 13 M1114 Corvallis OR 26:25.2 25:47.8 8:19 3 28 1 5 56.21
4 24 Brian Gruenemay M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:28.4 25:51.2 8:20 4 28 2 3 53.19
5 79 Patrick Sneddon M 12 M1114 Florence OR 26:27.4 25:55.6 8:21 5 28 2 5 57.34
6 6 Logan Boyles M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 27:40.1 26:44.4 8:37 6 28 1 2 48.37
7 88 Landon Linton M 8 M0110 Florence OR 28:10.1 27:38.4 8:54 7 28 1 3 61.57
8 78 Stephen Jones M 48 M4549 Florence OR 28:19.5 27:44.7 8:56 8 28 1 3 52.33
9 34 Jacob Mann M 13 M1114 Florence OR 29:51.2 29:06.9 9:23 9 28 3 5 49.81
10 17 Alan Fullerton M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 30:33.0 29:36.3 9:32 10 28 1 4 44.53
11 91 Gabino Juan Cruz M 46 M4549 Florence OR 32:10.3 31:15.1 10:04 11 28 2 3 45.71
12 25 Stanley Halim M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:45.7 31:50.1 10:15 12 28 1 1 40.52
13 41 Ken Pettigrew M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:36.8 33:13.1 10:42 13 28 2 4 40.79
14 51 Michael Shepherd M 68 M6569 Mapleton OR 34:36.7 33:13.6 10:42 14 28 1 1 51.92
15 90 Danner Osburn M 9 M0110 Florence OR 34:07.0 33:35.1 10:49 15 28 2 3 48.68
16 56 Joseph Valko M 23 M2024 Tualatin OR 34:45.1 33:48.5 10:53 16 28 1 1 38.16
17 70 Andrew Hester M 13 M1114 Florence OR 34:34.2 33:50.6 10:54 17 28 4 5 42.85
18 10 John Deitch M 60 M6064 Florence OR 35:44.4 34:21.4 11:04 18 28 2 3 46.67
19 86 Louis Olsen M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:44.5 34:39.0 11:10 19 28 3 3 46.71
20 26 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 36:03.4 35:00.4 11:17 20 28 3 3 41.80
21 39 Joseph Miller M 33 M3034 Albany OR 35:54.5 35:03.2 11:17 21 28 2 2 37.23
22 95 Larry Prescott M 73 M7074 Florence OR 50:53.0 49:20.4 15:53 22 28 1 1 37.19
23 65 Jaden Daily M 12 M1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.7 51:20.1 16:32 23 28 5 5 28.96
24 62 Shem Zeller M 42 M4044 Reedsport OR 52:14.3 51:23.7 16:33 24 28 3 3 26.95
25 85 Jonathon Dunham M 39 M3539 Florence OR 53:08.0 51:32.1 16:36 25 28 3 4 26.29
26 69 Roger Witherite M 77 M7579 Florence OR 1:00:14.3 58:39.3 18:53 26 28 1 1 33.53

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 Marley Petrey F 13 F1114 Bandon OR 21:33.1 21:22.6 6:53 1 38 1 5 74.70
2 4 Willow Bacon F 51 F5054 Portland OR 27:17.3 26:14.4 8:27 2 38 1 4 64.66
3 84 Ann Lacouture F 42 F4044 Florence OR 26:40.6 26:23.7 8:30 3 38 1 6 58.73
4 93 Nicole Machado F 26 F2529 Florence OR 28:39.2 27:44.2 8:56 4 38 1 3 53.36
5 77 Abby Jones F 12 F1114 Florence OR 28:19.6 27:45.0 8:56 5 38 2 5 58.68
6 87 Erin Linton F 40 F4044 Florence OR 30:33.4 29:59.3 9:40 6 38 2 6 51.02
7 35 Sara Mann F 44 F4044 Florence OR 31:39.7 30:54.9 9:58 7 38 3 6 50.89
8 46 Rushel Reed F 43 F4044 Bandon OR 34:14.1 33:08.6 10:41 8 38 4 6 47.12
9 27 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 35:24.4 34:21.8 11:04 9 38 2 4 50.01
10 1 Jolene Alcorn F 33 F3034 Florence OR 37:11.2 36:37.1 11:48 10 38 1 4 40.60
11 92 Shalynn Wittman F 27 F2529 Florence OR 38:46.2 37:30.5 12:05 11 38 2 3 39.46
12 42 Kenia Pfaff F 17 F1519 Florence OR 39:48.4 39:12.6 12:38 12 38 1 2 38.55
13 75 Deb Jameson F 56 F5559 Florence OR 41:54.0 40:32.6 13:03 13 38 1 3 44.65
14 29 Yareli Juan Teodocio F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 43:50.5 42:35.0 13:43 14 38 3 3 34.76
15 13 Kristi Emerson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 46:03.0 44:40.4 14:23 15 38 5 6 34.96
16 22 Charity Grover F 45 F4549 North Bend OR 46:04.3 44:42.0 14:24 16 38 1 2 35.53
17 89 Kimberley Johnsen F 50 F5054 Florence OR 47:17.3 46:18.0 14:55 17 38 3 4 36.21
18 28 Kerstin Johnsen F 79 F7579 Florence OR 47:22.1 46:20.8 14:56 18 38 1 2 56.35
19 32 Janis Kerrigan F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 49:32.0 47:56.0 15:26 19 38 1 1 42.28
20 67 Sahara Kramer F 12 F1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.5 51:19.2 16:32 20 38 3 5 31.73
21 63 Natalia Zeller F 12 F1114 Reedsport OR 52:09.3 51:19.5 16:32 21 38 4 5 31.73
22 82 Brigitte Dotson F 57 F5559 Florence OR 53:09.9 51:39.4 16:38 22 38 2 3 35.52
23 81 Taylor Dotson F 22 F2024 Florence OR 53:33.9 52:04.4 16:46 23 38 1 1 28.42
24 83 Darla Stonelake F 56 F5559 Florence OR 53:33.9 52:04.5 16:46 24 38 3 3 34.76
25 5 Kelly Barton F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 59:11.3 57:32.5 18:32 25 38 2 2 28.79
26 15 Ruby Forsman F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 59:12.3 57:33.4 18:32 26 38 2 2 26.58
27 14 Annabelle Forsman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 59:25.6 57:46.0 18:36 27 38 5 5 27.64
28 68 Candice Hester F 42 F4044 Florence OR 59:46.4 58:08.3 18:43 28 38 6 6 26.66
29 74 Suzie Donati F 80 F8084 Florence OR 1:05:44.6 1:04:09.0 20:39 29 38 1 1 41.54
30 12 Catherine Drozdenko F 73 F7074 Florence OR 1:05:45.2 1:04:09.8 20:40 30 38 1 1 36.49
31 80 Adrienna Sneddon F 9 F0110 Florence OR 1:08:37.8 1:08:05.7 21:56 31 38 1 1 25.77
32 47 Erin Reynolds F 39 F3539 Florence OR 1:10:21.9 1:08:33.9 22:05 32 38 1 1 22.17
33 3 Kay Bacon F 77 F7579 Florence OR 1:10:12.4 1:08:35.2 22:05 33 38 2 2 36.67
34 57 Sheryl Van De Hey F 54 F5054 Florence OR 1:10:24.1 1:08:36.3 22:05 34 38 4 4 25.70

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 Alan Porter M 64 M6064 Florence OR 21:33.2 21:32.4 6:56 1 28 1 3 77.15
2 19 Robbie Garcia M 42 M4044 Florence OR 22:18.9 22:17.9 7:11 2 28 1 3 62.12
3 24 Brian Gruenemay M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:28.4 25:51.2 8:20 4 28 2 3 53.19
4 78 Stephen Jones M 48 M4549 Florence OR 28:19.5 27:44.7 8:56 8 28 1 3 52.33
5 91 Gabino Juan Cruz M 46 M4549 Florence OR 32:10.3 31:15.1 10:04 11 28 2 3 45.71
6 51 Michael Shepherd M 68 M6569 Mapleton OR 34:36.7 33:13.6 10:42 14 28 1 1 51.92
7 10 John Deitch M 60 M6064 Florence OR 35:44.4 34:21.4 11:04 18 28 2 3 46.67
8 86 Louis Olsen M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:44.5 34:39.0 11:10 19 28 3 3 46.71
9 26 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 36:03.4 35:00.4 11:17 20 28 3 3 41.80
10 95 Larry Prescott M 73 M7074 Florence OR 50:53.0 49:20.4 15:53 22 28 1 1 37.19
11 62 Shem Zeller M 42 M4044 Reedsport OR 52:14.3 51:23.7 16:33 24 28 3 3 26.95
12 69 Roger Witherite M 77 M7579 Florence OR 1:00:14.3 58:39.3 18:53 26 28 1 1 33.53

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 Willow Bacon F 51 F5054 Portland OR 27:17.3 26:14.4 8:27 2 38 1 4 64.66
2 84 Ann Lacouture F 42 F4044 Florence OR 26:40.6 26:23.7 8:30 3 38 1 6 58.73
3 87 Erin Linton F 40 F4044 Florence OR 30:33.4 29:59.3 9:40 6 38 2 6 51.02
4 35 Sara Mann F 44 F4044 Florence OR 31:39.7 30:54.9 9:58 7 38 3 6 50.89
5 46 Rushel Reed F 43 F4044 Bandon OR 34:14.1 33:08.6 10:41 8 38 4 6 47.12
6 27 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 35:24.4 34:21.8 11:04 9 38 2 4 50.01
7 75 Deb Jameson F 56 F5559 Florence OR 41:54.0 40:32.6 13:03 13 38 1 3 44.65
8 13 Kristi Emerson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 46:03.0 44:40.4 14:23 15 38 5 6 34.96
9 22 Charity Grover F 45 F4549 North Bend OR 46:04.3 44:42.0 14:24 16 38 1 2 35.53
10 89 Kimberley Johnsen F 50 F5054 Florence OR 47:17.3 46:18.0 14:55 17 38 3 4 36.21
11 28 Kerstin Johnsen F 79 F7579 Florence OR 47:22.1 46:20.8 14:56 18 38 1 2 56.35
12 32 Janis Kerrigan F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 49:32.0 47:56.0 15:26 19 38 1 1 42.28
13 82 Brigitte Dotson F 57 F5559 Florence OR 53:09.9 51:39.4 16:38 22 38 2 3 35.52
14 83 Darla Stonelake F 56 F5559 Florence OR 53:33.9 52:04.5 16:46 24 38 3 3 34.76
15 5 Kelly Barton F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 59:11.3 57:32.5 18:32 25 38 2 2 28.79
16 68 Candice Hester F 42 F4044 Florence OR 59:46.4 58:08.3 18:43 28 38 6 6 26.66
17 74 Suzie Donati F 80 F8084 Florence OR 1:05:44.6 1:04:09.0 20:39 29 38 1 1 41.54
18 12 Catherine Drozdenko F 73 F7074 Florence OR 1:05:45.2 1:04:09.8 20:40 30 38 1 1 36.49
19 3 Kay Bacon F 77 F7579 Florence OR 1:10:12.4 1:08:35.2 22:05 33 38 2 2 36.67
20 57 Sheryl Van De Hey F 54 F5054 Florence OR 1:10:24.1 1:08:36.3 22:05 34 38 4 4 25.70