Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 265 Nick Cunkelman M 32 M3034 Acton MA 50:22.5 39:23.0 6:22 1 39 1 3 8:48:12
2 252 Gabe Garboden M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 42:12.5 42:12.7 6:49 2 39 1 2 8:37:13
3 237 Riley Hills M 25 M2529 Albany OR 44:17.0 44:16.4 7:09 3 39 1 5 8:37:14
4 239 Reece Larrabee M 25 M2529 Albany OR 44:27.5 44:25.5 7:10 4 39 2 5 8:37:15
5 270 Colton Hiler M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 45:54.9 45:54.2 7:25 5 39 3 5 8:37:14
6 246 Jonathan Ziemba M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 49:32.9 49:28.1 7:59 6 39 1 6 8:37:18
7 268 Joe Griffin M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 50:43.2 50:35.3 8:10 7 39 1 3 8:37:21
8 254 Chris Hazen M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 51:32.6 51:24.9 8:18 8 39 1 3 8:37:21
9 189 Elizabeth Leroue F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 51:56.3 51:53.1 8:23 1 39 1 6 8:37:16
10 272 Titus Hull M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 53:25.6 53:23.4 8:37 9 39 1 2 8:37:15
11 280 Rachel Stroh F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 53:58.0 53:54.5 8:42 2 39 2 6 8:37:17
12 15 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 54:45.5 54:40.3 8:50 10 39 2 3 8:37:18
13 46 Daniel Butler M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 54:55.0 54:48.6 8:51 11 39 2 6 8:37:19
14 116 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 55:00.7 54:51.7 8:51 12 39 1 4 8:37:22
15 248 Todd Bosworth M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 55:32.3 55:24.9 8:57 13 39 2 3 8:37:20
16 236 Cory Cummings M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 56:24.9 56:19.3 9:06 14 39 3 6 8:37:19
17 191 Sativa Maciel F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 56:50.2 56:32.7 9:08 3 39 1 8 8:37:30
18 251 Dennis Garboden M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 56:56.7 56:50.6 9:11 15 39 1 3 8:37:19
19 83 Lisa Deevers F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:29.6 57:18.8 9:15 4 39 1 2 8:37:24
20 81 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 57:35.9 57:32.8 9:17 5 39 3 6 8:37:16
21 26 Pamela Bilyeu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:36.0 9:28 6 39 4 6 8:37:19
22 263 Charlie Burnett M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 59:31.3 59:22.3 9:35 16 39 1 2 8:37:22
23 135 Shauna Hartz F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 59:45.5 59:31.6 9:37 7 39 1 4 8:37:27
24 125 Michelle Gregson F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 59:56.6 59:37.7 9:38 8 39 1 5 8:37:32
25 199 Mellani Ocampo F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:07.3 59:59.7 9:41 9 39 1 6 8:37:21
26 97 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:00:17.3 1:00:02.7 9:42 10 39 2 5 8:37:28
27 274 Marek Maker M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:00:28.6 1:00:09.8 9:43 17 39 4 6 8:37:32
28 250 Karina Galicia F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:38.1 1:00:23.4 9:45 11 39 2 8 8:37:28
29 51 Robert Carey M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:27.8 1:00:59.4 9:51 18 39 1 2 8:37:41
30 269 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:03:08.5 1:01:08.5 9:52 19 39 2 2 8:39:13
31 221 Michael Sosa M 56 M5559 Oakland CA 1:01:22.7 1:01:21.3 9:54 20 39 2 3 8:37:14
32 278 Roger Nichols M 71 M7074 Dexter OR 1:02:05.2 1:01:49.4 9:59 21 39 1 1 8:37:29
33 140 David Hazel M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:02:33.6 1:02:23.3 10:04 22 39 5 6 8:37:23
34 241 Nolan Massie M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:02:54.5 1:02:43.5 10:08 23 39 4 5 8:37:24
35 260 Byron Penn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:04:31.7 1:04:08.9 10:21 24 39 2 3 8:37:36
36 213 Lillie Schrock F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:15.0 1:04:09.4 10:21 12 39 3 8 8:37:19
37 235 Amber Christianson F 28 F2529 Roseburg OR 1:05:36.9 1:05:09.5 10:31 13 39 4 8 8:37:40
38 279 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:32.8 1:05:28.5 10:34 14 39 1 5 8:37:17
39 165 Michelle Holcomb F 27 F2529 Oakland OR 1:06:01.8 1:05:37.6 10:36 15 39 5 8 8:37:37
40 259 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.0 1:06:24.0 10:43 16 39 2 6 8:37:39
41 186 James Korth M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.7 1:06:34.9 10:45 25 39 2 4 8:37:29
42 211 Samantha Sapaugh F 29 F2529 Albany OR 1:07:01.8 1:06:44.0 10:46 17 39 6 8 8:37:31
43 207 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:07:18.4 1:06:57.8 10:49 26 39 3 3 8:37:34
44 202 Naomi Passarelli F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:07:46.0 1:07:27.4 10:53 18 39 5 6 8:37:32
45 271 Orville Hull M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:07:43.5 1:07:33.7 10:54 27 39 3 3 8:37:23
46 204 Lyndee Prill F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:45.2 1:08:33.0 11:04 19 39 3 5 8:37:25
47 243 Cailyn Riordan F 19 F1519 Stayton OR 1:09:37.8 1:09:26.4 11:12 20 39 1 1 8:37:24
48 201 Gabriela Prez Bez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:23.6 11:22 21 39 2 2 8:37:27
49 218 Samantha Shune F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:37.2 1:10:23.8 11:22 22 39 6 6 8:37:26
50 192 Lindsay Marean F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:24.1 11:22 23 39 3 6 8:37:26
51 57 Ethan Clevenger M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:11:40.5 1:11:32.5 11:33 28 39 5 5 8:37:21
52 283 Liz Wigham F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:17.2 1:12:49.5 11:45 24 39 2 4 8:37:41
53 212 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:23.3 1:13:07.4 11:48 29 39 3 3 8:37:29
54 138 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:15:25.8 1:14:56.8 12:06 30 39 3 4 8:37:42
55 196 Keith McConnell M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 1:15:37.2 1:15:21.9 12:10 31 39 1 3 8:37:28
56 120 Kathy Gibbs F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:15:37.7 1:15:22.6 12:10 25 39 1 1 8:37:28
57 267 Lawrence Dunlap M 79 M7579 Eugene OR 1:17:54.8 1:17:15.4 12:28 32 39 2 3 8:37:52
58 219 Blake-Lyn Smith F 32 F3034 Rainier OR 1:17:56.3 1:17:34.4 12:31 26 39 2 5 8:37:35
59 217 Shantelle Shipton F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:26:01.2 1:17:48.9 12:34 27 39 7 8 8:37:23
60 76 Sarah Coleman F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:26:15.1 1:25:52.4 13:52 28 39 4 6 8:37:36
61 89 Anton Fraga M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:31:04.6 1:30:39.4 14:38 33 39 6 6 8:37:38
62 203 Abner Phillips M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:31:04.4 1:30:41.5 14:38 34 39 2 2 8:37:36
63 276 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:31:38.3 1:31:07.0 14:42 29 39 3 4 8:37:44
64 168 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 1:32:49.5 1:32:19.9 14:54 30 39 1 1 8:37:43
65 266 Meredith Diskin F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:42:24.1 1:42:01.5 16:28 31 39 3 5 8:37:36

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 265 Nick Cunkelman M 32 M3034 Acton MA 50:22.5 39:23.0 6:22 1 39 1 3
2 252 Gabe Garboden M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 42:12.5 42:12.7 6:49 2 39 1 2
3 237 Riley Hills M 25 M2529 Albany OR 44:17.0 44:16.4 7:09 3 39 1 5
4 239 Reece Larrabee M 25 M2529 Albany OR 44:27.5 44:25.5 7:10 4 39 2 5
5 270 Colton Hiler M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 45:54.9 45:54.2 7:25 5 39 3 5
6 246 Jonathan Ziemba M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 49:32.9 49:28.1 7:59 6 39 1 6
7 268 Joe Griffin M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 50:43.2 50:35.3 8:10 7 39 1 3
8 254 Chris Hazen M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 51:32.6 51:24.9 8:18 8 39 1 3
9 272 Titus Hull M 18 M1519 Roseburg OR 53:25.6 53:23.4 8:37 9 39 1 2
10 15 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 54:45.5 54:40.3 8:50 10 39 2 3
11 46 Daniel Butler M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 54:55.0 54:48.6 8:51 11 39 2 6
12 116 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 55:00.7 54:51.7 8:51 12 39 1 4
13 248 Todd Bosworth M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 55:32.3 55:24.9 8:57 13 39 2 3
14 236 Cory Cummings M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 56:24.9 56:19.3 9:06 14 39 3 6
15 251 Dennis Garboden M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 56:56.7 56:50.6 9:11 15 39 1 3
16 263 Charlie Burnett M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 59:31.3 59:22.3 9:35 16 39 1 2
17 274 Marek Maker M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:00:28.6 1:00:09.8 9:43 17 39 4 6
18 51 Robert Carey M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:27.8 1:00:59.4 9:51 18 39 1 2
19 269 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:03:08.5 1:01:08.5 9:52 19 39 2 2
20 221 Michael Sosa M 56 M5559 Oakland CA 1:01:22.7 1:01:21.3 9:54 20 39 2 3
21 278 Roger Nichols M 71 M7074 Dexter OR 1:02:05.2 1:01:49.4 9:59 21 39 1 1
22 140 David Hazel M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:02:33.6 1:02:23.3 10:04 22 39 5 6
23 241 Nolan Massie M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:02:54.5 1:02:43.5 10:08 23 39 4 5
24 260 Byron Penn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:04:31.7 1:04:08.9 10:21 24 39 2 3
25 186 James Korth M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.7 1:06:34.9 10:45 25 39 2 4
26 207 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:07:18.4 1:06:57.8 10:49 26 39 3 3
27 271 Orville Hull M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:07:43.5 1:07:33.7 10:54 27 39 3 3
28 57 Ethan Clevenger M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:11:40.5 1:11:32.5 11:33 28 39 5 5
29 212 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:23.3 1:13:07.4 11:48 29 39 3 3
30 138 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:15:25.8 1:14:56.8 12:06 30 39 3 4
31 196 Keith McConnell M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 1:15:37.2 1:15:21.9 12:10 31 39 1 3
32 267 Lawrence Dunlap M 79 M7579 Eugene OR 1:17:54.8 1:17:15.4 12:28 32 39 2 3
33 89 Anton Fraga M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:31:04.6 1:30:39.4 14:38 33 39 6 6
34 203 Abner Phillips M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:31:04.4 1:30:41.5 14:38 34 39 2 2

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 189 Elizabeth Leroue F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 51:56.3 51:53.1 8:23 1 39 1 6
2 280 Rachel Stroh F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 53:58.0 53:54.5 8:42 2 39 2 6
3 191 Sativa Maciel F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 56:50.2 56:32.7 9:08 3 39 1 8
4 83 Lisa Deevers F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:29.6 57:18.8 9:15 4 39 1 2
5 81 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 57:35.9 57:32.8 9:17 5 39 3 6
6 26 Pamela Bilyeu F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:36.0 9:28 6 39 4 6
7 135 Shauna Hartz F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 59:45.5 59:31.6 9:37 7 39 1 4
8 125 Michelle Gregson F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 59:56.6 59:37.7 9:38 8 39 1 5
9 199 Mellani Ocampo F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:07.3 59:59.7 9:41 9 39 1 6
10 97 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:00:17.3 1:00:02.7 9:42 10 39 2 5
11 250 Karina Galicia F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:00:38.1 1:00:23.4 9:45 11 39 2 8
12 213 Lillie Schrock F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:15.0 1:04:09.4 10:21 12 39 3 8
13 235 Amber Christianson F 28 F2529 Roseburg OR 1:05:36.9 1:05:09.5 10:31 13 39 4 8
14 279 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:32.8 1:05:28.5 10:34 14 39 1 5
15 165 Michelle Holcomb F 27 F2529 Oakland OR 1:06:01.8 1:05:37.6 10:36 15 39 5 8
16 259 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.0 1:06:24.0 10:43 16 39 2 6
17 211 Samantha Sapaugh F 29 F2529 Albany OR 1:07:01.8 1:06:44.0 10:46 17 39 6 8
18 202 Naomi Passarelli F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 1:07:46.0 1:07:27.4 10:53 18 39 5 6
19 204 Lyndee Prill F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:45.2 1:08:33.0 11:04 19 39 3 5
20 243 Cailyn Riordan F 19 F1519 Stayton OR 1:09:37.8 1:09:26.4 11:12 20 39 1 1
21 201 Gabriela Prez Bez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:23.6 11:22 21 39 2 2
22 218 Samantha Shune F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:37.2 1:10:23.8 11:22 22 39 6 6
23 192 Lindsay Marean F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:24.1 11:22 23 39 3 6
24 283 Liz Wigham F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:17.2 1:12:49.5 11:45 24 39 2 4
25 120 Kathy Gibbs F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:15:37.7 1:15:22.6 12:10 25 39 1 1
26 219 Blake-Lyn Smith F 32 F3034 Rainier OR 1:17:56.3 1:17:34.4 12:31 26 39 2 5
27 217 Shantelle Shipton F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:26:01.2 1:17:48.9 12:34 27 39 7 8
28 76 Sarah Coleman F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:26:15.1 1:25:52.4 13:52 28 39 4 6
29 276 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:31:38.3 1:31:07.0 14:42 29 39 3 4
30 168 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 1:32:49.5 1:32:19.9 14:54 30 39 1 1
31 266 Meredith Diskin F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:42:24.1 1:42:01.5 16:28 31 39 3 5

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 268 Joe Griffin M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 50:43.2 50:35.3 8:10 7 39 1 3
2 254 Chris Hazen M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 51:32.6 51:24.9 8:18 8 39 1 3
3 116 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 55:00.7 54:51.7 8:51 12 39 1 4
4 248 Todd Bosworth M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 55:32.3 55:24.9 8:57 13 39 2 3
5 251 Dennis Garboden M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 56:56.7 56:50.6 9:11 15 39 1 3
6 263 Charlie Burnett M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 59:31.3 59:22.3 9:35 16 39 1 2
7 51 Robert Carey M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:27.8 1:00:59.4 9:51 18 39 1 2
8 269 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:03:08.5 1:01:08.5 9:52 19 39 2 2
9 221 Michael Sosa M 56 M5559 Oakland CA 1:01:22.7 1:01:21.3 9:54 20 39 2 3
10 278 Roger Nichols M 71 M7074 Dexter OR 1:02:05.2 1:01:49.4 9:59 21 39 1 1
11 260 Byron Penn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:04:31.7 1:04:08.9 10:21 24 39 2 3
12 186 James Korth M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.7 1:06:34.9 10:45 25 39 2 4
13 207 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 1:07:18.4 1:06:57.8 10:49 26 39 3 3
14 271 Orville Hull M 50 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:07:43.5 1:07:33.7 10:54 27 39 3 3
15 212 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:23.3 1:13:07.4 11:48 29 39 3 3
16 138 Craig Hass M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 1:15:25.8 1:14:56.8 12:06 30 39 3 4
17 196 Keith McConnell M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 1:15:37.2 1:15:21.9 12:10 31 39 1 3
18 267 Lawrence Dunlap M 79 M7579 Eugene OR 1:17:54.8 1:17:15.4 12:28 32 39 2 3
19 203 Abner Phillips M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:31:04.4 1:30:41.5 14:38 34 39 2 2

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 83 Lisa Deevers F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:29.6 57:18.8 9:15 4 39 1 2
2 135 Shauna Hartz F 59 F5559 Veneta OR 59:45.5 59:31.6 9:37 7 39 1 4
3 125 Michelle Gregson F 40 F4044 Brownsville OR 59:56.6 59:37.7 9:38 8 39 1 5
4 199 Mellani Ocampo F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:07.3 59:59.7 9:41 9 39 1 6
5 97 Angila Franklin F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:00:17.3 1:00:02.7 9:42 10 39 2 5
6 259 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:50.0 1:06:24.0 10:43 16 39 2 6
7 204 Lyndee Prill F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:45.2 1:08:33.0 11:04 19 39 3 5
8 201 Gabriela Prez Bez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:23.6 11:22 21 39 2 2
9 192 Lindsay Marean F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:10:37.3 1:10:24.1 11:22 23 39 3 6
10 283 Liz Wigham F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:17.2 1:12:49.5 11:45 24 39 2 4
11 120 Kathy Gibbs F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:15:37.7 1:15:22.6 12:10 25 39 1 1
12 76 Sarah Coleman F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:26:15.1 1:25:52.4 13:52 28 39 4 6
13 276 Allene McKnight F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:31:38.3 1:31:07.0 14:42 29 39 3 4
14 168 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 1:32:49.5 1:32:19.9 14:54 30 39 1 1