Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 166 Claire McGowan F 41 F4044 Seattle WA 1:49:32.3 1:49:30.5 8:22 1 253 1 34 62.51 9:00:59
2 249 Robin White F 49 F4549 Sammamish WA 1:50:58.6 1:50:57.0 8:29 2 253 1 32 66.40 9:00:59
3 49 Kacia Woldridge F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:53:48.3 1:53:47.0 8:42 3 253 1 36 57.92 9:00:59
4 96 Shawnie Emmons F 48 F4549 Hood River OR 1:54:22.4 1:54:20.1 8:44 4 253 2 32 63.69 9:01:00
5 102 Denali Emmons F 22 F2024 Hood River OR 1:54:22.5 1:54:20.5 8:44 5 253 1 6 57.58 9:00:59
6 197 Sarah Storniolo F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:55:48.8 1:55:37.0 8:50 6 253 1 33 56.94 9:01:09
7 242 Sarah C F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:56:47.5 1:56:42.9 8:55 7 253 2 34 59.51 9:01:02
8 279 Tessa Kersten F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:57:27.1 1:57:03.3 8:57 8 253 2 36 56.48 9:01:21
9 224 Emily Conlee F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 1:58:19.2 1:58:16.5 9:02 9 253 3 36 55.90 9:01:00
10 165 Molly Fisher F 27 F2529 Denver CO 1:59:16.4 1:59:04.3 9:06 10 253 2 33 55.29 9:01:10
11 120 Leah Reed F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:16.0 2:00:11.5 9:11 11 253 3 33 54.77 9:01:02
12 187 Christianne Samaras F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:01:34.2 2:01:25.9 9:17 12 253 3 32 58.18 9:01:06
13 231 Madeline Kaspari F 24 F2024 Salem OR 2:02:28.1 2:01:58.4 9:19 13 253 2 6 53.97 9:01:27
14 216 Carrie Barrett F 48 F4549 Austin TX 2:03:42.9 2:03:40.2 9:27 14 253 4 32 58.88 9:01:00
15 250 Bianca Medina F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:04:38.9 2:04:28.5 9:31 15 253 4 36 53.24 9:01:08
16 188 Jennifer Broshear F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:52.6 2:05:36.6 9:36 16 253 3 34 54.15 9:01:13
17 251 Karla Cerveny F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:06:27.6 2:06:18.6 9:39 17 253 5 36 52.34 9:01:06
18 59 Angela Spieker F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:10:14.6 2:09:54.3 9:55 18 253 6 36 50.69 9:01:18
19 151 Stacy MacKelvie F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:10:13.6 2:10:03.9 9:56 19 253 1 34 51.28 9:01:07
20 154 Abigail Urbanek F 24 F2024 Boise ID 2:11:33.4 2:11:10.1 10:01 20 253 3 6 50.19 9:01:21
21 278 Andrea Slonecker F 40 F4044 Prosser WA 2:12:04.8 2:11:41.2 10:04 21 253 4 34 51.65 9:01:21
22 149 Christine Bell F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:12:44.3 2:12:31.2 10:07 22 253 1 32 56.97 9:01:11
23 147 Maxine McKinney F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:12:53.8 2:12:43.9 10:08 23 253 2 32 56.18 9:01:07
24 241 Chloe Deckwar F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:14:06.2 2:13:42.4 10:13 24 253 4 33 49.24 9:01:21
25 107 Jessica Hooper F 36 F3539 Central Point OR 2:14:27.2 2:14:24.7 10:16 25 253 2 34 49.62 9:01:00
26 182 Kimberly Davis F 44 F4044 Sisters OR 2:15:16.9 2:14:31.0 10:17 26 253 5 34 52.05 9:01:43
27 127 Katie Spira F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:15:20.3 2:14:43.0 10:18 27 253 7 36 49.19 9:01:35
28 238 Jaime Lindsay F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:15:09.3 2:15:01.6 10:19 28 253 6 34 51.85 9:01:05
29 233 Avery Marcus F 28 F2529 Spokane Valley WA 2:16:03.1 2:15:36.8 10:22 29 253 5 33 48.55 9:01:24
30 162 Leslie Keiser F 64 F6064 Medford OR 2:16:21.2 2:16:10.3 10:24 30 253 1 11 66.20 9:01:08
31 185 Lisa Dewitt F 58 F5559 Bend OR 2:16:33.5 2:16:26.9 10:25 31 253 1 22 60.65 9:01:04
32 218 Treesha Dove F 29 F2529 Tremonton UT 2:17:12.3 2:16:57.1 10:28 32 253 6 33 48.07 9:01:13
33 103 Maureen Heintz F 60 F6064 Bend OR 2:18:24.1 2:18:11.1 10:33 33 253 2 11 61.57 9:01:10
34 131 Erin Dougherty F 24 F2024 Peoria AZ 2:18:35.4 2:18:31.5 10:35 34 253 4 6 47.52 9:01:01
35 150 Brittany Petering F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:19:49.9 2:19:14.2 10:38 35 253 7 34 49.16 9:01:33
36 172 Lindsay Johnson F 35 F3539 Portland OR 2:19:50.0 2:19:14.7 10:38 36 253 3 34 47.73 9:01:33
37 179 Amy Semritc F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:21:00.3 2:20:22.5 10:43 37 253 4 34 48.18 9:01:35
38 159 Megan Wolf F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:21:00.8 2:20:23.6 10:44 38 253 8 36 47.20 9:01:35
39 113 Susan Holt F 53 F5054 Medford OR 2:20:37.9 2:20:26.5 10:44 39 253 3 32 55.15 9:01:09
40 164 Yanina Cespedes F 50 F5054 Portland OR 2:21:08.0 2:21:02.1 10:46 40 253 4 32 52.87 9:01:03
41 111 Bailey Hayes F 29 F2529 Walla Walla WA 2:21:39.0 2:21:24.8 10:48 41 253 7 33 46.55 9:01:12
42 280 Jennifer Lambert F 48 F4549 Dundee OR 2:21:49.5 2:21:36.2 10:49 42 253 5 32 51.42 9:01:11
43 72 Beth Bengtson F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:21:49.7 2:21:36.7 10:49 43 253 6 32 50.87 9:01:10
44 128 Shelby Halladay F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 2:22:41.9 2:22:13.4 10:52 44 253 8 33 46.29 9:01:26
45 206 Karli Lewis F 31 F3034 La Grande OR 2:22:41.8 2:22:13.6 10:52 45 253 9 36 46.34 9:01:26
46 236 Hannah Wilson F 28 F2529 Talent OR 2:22:41.3 2:22:13.9 10:52 46 253 9 33 46.29 9:01:25
47 209 Kiley Pinder F 30 F3034 Medford OR 2:22:40.8 2:22:14.0 10:52 47 253 10 36 46.30 9:01:24
48 110 Echo Knight F 29 F2529 Boise ID 2:22:42.8 2:22:14.2 10:52 48 253 10 33 46.28 9:01:26
49 87 Sarah French F 27 F2529 Boise ID 2:22:42.8 2:22:14.3 10:52 49 253 11 33 46.28 9:01:26
50 119 Mary Keiser F 29 F2529 Ashland OR 2:22:40.6 2:22:14.4 10:52 50 253 12 33 46.28 9:01:24
51 198 Kina Powell F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:23:03.5 2:22:36.5 10:54 51 253 5 34 46.61 9:01:24
52 181 Trish Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:38.2 2:23:23.0 10:57 52 253 6 34 46.52 9:01:13
53 135 Devyn Meilleur F 29 F2529 Walla Walla WA 2:24:47.3 2:24:33.3 11:03 53 253 13 33 45.54 9:01:12
54 234 Jordyn Devoe F 31 F3034 Redmond OR 2:25:28.1 2:24:55.4 11:04 54 253 11 36 45.47 9:01:30
55 169 Avery Smith F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:25:55.6 2:24:56.5 11:04 55 253 14 33 45.42 9:01:57
56 167 Calla Wilson-Traisman F 29 F2529 Albuquerque NM 2:25:30.2 2:25:16.2 11:06 56 253 15 33 45.32 9:01:11
57 23 Rachel More F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:27:25.0 2:26:50.4 11:13 57 253 8 34 47.68 9:01:32
58 50 Abby Roberts F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:27:21.7 2:27:17.1 11:15 58 253 12 36 44.99 9:01:02
59 14 Nicole Encalada F 29 F2529 Martnez CA 2:27:55.2 2:27:27.5 11:16 59 253 16 33 44.65 9:01:25
60 200 Jessica Nofziger F 32 F3034 Christmas Valley OR 2:28:31.7 2:27:58.0 11:18 60 253 13 36 44.60 9:01:31
61 208 Emily Grassman F 27 F2529 Christmas Valley OR 2:28:31.8 2:27:59.1 11:18 61 253 17 33 44.49 9:01:30
62 210 Tamara Merriam F 60 F6064 Battle Ground WA 2:28:15.7 2:28:01.8 11:18 62 253 3 11 57.48 9:01:11
63 190 Clare Stiff F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:29:05.1 2:28:15.3 11:20 63 253 14 36 44.45 9:01:47
64 62 Kristi Carne F 45 F4549 Powell Butte OR 2:28:42.7 2:28:25.7 11:20 64 253 7 32 47.60 9:01:14
65 183 Olivia-Anne Webb F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:28:57.2 2:28:35.2 11:21 65 253 5 6 44.31 9:01:20
66 243 Lindsey Stoltz F 28 F2529 Bend OR 2:29:56.3 2:29:36.7 11:26 66 253 18 33 44.00 9:01:17
67 178 Kristina Goncharenko F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:30:26.7 2:30:20.0 11:29 67 253 15 36 43.80 9:01:04
68 1 Tammy Heinkes F 58 F5559 Emmett ID 2:30:36.0 2:30:32.0 11:30 68 253 2 22 54.97 9:01:02
69 41 Letitia Zodrow F 35 F3539 Caldwell ID 2:30:36.0 2:30:32.1 11:30 69 253 7 34 44.15 9:01:01
70 222 Paige Allen F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:31:12.7 2:30:51.0 11:31 70 253 8 34 44.06 9:01:19
71 235 Keelie Allen F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:31:38.5 2:31:20.0 11:34 71 253 16 36 43.79 9:01:16
72 211 Lauren Clishm F 41 F4044 Seattle WA 2:31:35.7 2:31:20.8 11:34 72 253 9 34 45.23 9:01:12
73 246 Kristen Lavington F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:31:36.2 2:31:26.3 11:34 73 253 17 36 43.58 9:01:07
74 148 Christina Lukasek F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:31:59.9 2:31:53.0 11:36 74 253 18 36 43.36 9:01:04
75 133 Heather Ogawa F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:32:16.5 2:32:00.9 11:37 75 253 9 34 44.05 9:01:13
76 99 Kyra Underwood F 15 F1519 Bend OR 2:32:32.8 2:32:27.6 11:39 76 253 1 3 46.12 9:01:03
77 145 Jennifer Singer F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:33:42.7 2:33:06.2 11:42 77 253 19 36 43.28 9:01:34
78 221 Jessica Johnston F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:33:52.4 2:33:27.0 11:43 78 253 10 34 44.33 9:01:23
79 229 Delaney Ybarra F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 2:34:21.2 2:34:05.1 11:46 79 253 19 33 42.73 9:01:14
80 139 Wendy Kirchhoff F 28 F2529 Phoenix AZ 2:34:20.8 2:34:05.4 11:46 80 253 20 33 42.72 9:01:13
81 252 Erin Brunner F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:42:02.3 2:34:28.0 11:48 81 253 10 34 43.35 9:08:32
82 189 Ruth Loomis F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:35:23.2 2:34:43.0 11:49 82 253 5 32 48.80 9:01:38
83 186 Amanda Gillette F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:35:43.8 2:35:08.7 11:51 83 253 11 34 43.84 9:01:33
84 125 Heather Kier F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:35:33.3 2:35:24.4 11:52 84 253 6 32 49.84 9:01:06
85 174 Misty Luckman F 52 F5054 Redmond OR 2:35:46.7 2:35:40.0 11:53 85 253 7 32 49.12 9:01:04
86 228 Erica Bachmann F 45 F4549 Dallas TX 2:36:11.9 2:36:06.4 11:55 86 253 8 32 45.26 9:01:03
87 124 Ellie Eliopulos F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:36:17.3 2:36:10.5 11:56 87 253 11 34 43.08 9:01:04
88 36 Kara Hamlik F 27 F2529 Bend OR 2:36:33.3 2:36:11.7 11:56 88 253 21 33 42.15 9:01:19
89 27 Nikki Kelley F 67 F6569 Bend OR 2:36:55.3 2:36:45.5 11:58 89 253 1 6 60.21 9:01:07
90 61 Heather Dove F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:37:00.9 2:36:46.6 11:59 90 253 20 36 42.27 9:01:12
91 244 Lauren Wilder F 22 F2024 Redmond OR 2:37:19.8 2:36:52.7 11:59 91 253 6 6 41.97 9:01:25
92 46 Elizabeth Clemens F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:37:12.1 2:36:53.0 11:59 92 253 21 36 42.14 9:01:17
93 114 Jill Olinger F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:37:12.8 2:37:08.3 12:00 93 253 8 32 47.45 9:01:02
94 68 Maria Eckholt-Hendergart F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:38:09.1 2:37:37.7 12:02 94 253 9 32 47.31 9:01:29
95 69 Devon Jero F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:38:09.5 2:37:38.1 12:02 95 253 10 32 47.30 9:01:29
96 192 Rachel Henderson F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:38:45.9 2:38:00.1 12:04 96 253 12 34 42.58 9:01:43
97 73 Samantha Esmer F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:39:55.7 2:39:30.1 12:11 97 253 9 32 44.71 9:01:23
98 227 Claire Oxtoby F 40 F4044 Sierra Madre CA 2:40:36.4 2:40:18.8 12:15 98 253 12 34 42.43 9:01:15
99 123 Dena Coniglio F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:41:07.5 2:40:48.7 12:17 99 253 22 36 40.98 9:01:16
100 109 Chelley Schwigen F 33 F3034 Camas WA 2:41:11.5 2:40:59.3 12:18 100 253 23 36 41.07 9:01:10
101 143 Allison Macika F 29 F2529 Redmond OR 2:41:10.3 2:41:00.8 12:18 101 253 22 33 40.89 9:01:07
102 170 Shannon Macika F 29 F2529 Apo AE 2:41:09.7 2:41:01.1 12:18 102 253 23 33 40.89 9:01:06
103 247 Melissa Lee F 39 F3539 Wilsonville OR 2:41:40.9 2:41:09.3 12:19 103 253 13 34 41.97 9:01:29
104 17 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:41:50.6 2:41:18.0 12:19 104 253 3 22 49.28 9:01:30
105 226 Char Sundstrom F 49 F4549 Sisters OR 2:42:54.1 2:42:40.9 12:26 105 253 10 32 45.28 9:01:11
106 176 Amy Davis F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:42:54.9 2:42:41.5 12:26 106 253 13 34 42.07 9:01:11
107 84 Molly Schultz F 40 F4044 Camp Sherman OR 2:43:43.9 2:43:15.6 12:28 107 253 14 34 41.66 9:01:26
108 90 Leeann Case F 53 F5054 Elgin OR 2:44:06.3 2:43:51.0 12:31 108 253 11 32 47.27 9:01:13
109 130 Jamie Floyd F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:45:01.0 2:44:54.8 12:36 109 253 12 32 45.78 9:01:04
110 196 Elizabeth Barbieri F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:45:46.5 2:45:21.1 12:38 110 253 11 32 43.13 9:01:23
111 98 Christine Keefer F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:46:17.6 2:45:56.6 12:41 111 253 13 32 45.50 9:01:19
112 22 Jennifer Bouton F 52 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:46:36.9 2:46:27.9 12:43 112 253 14 32 45.94 9:01:07
113 60 Marel Pease F 52 F5054 Bend OR 2:47:28.3 2:46:55.6 12:45 113 253 15 32 45.81 9:01:30
114 230 Leslie Milam F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:48:17.3 2:47:42.7 12:49 114 253 24 36 39.42 9:01:32
115 34 Naomi Smith F 51 F5054 Metolius OR 2:48:10.6 2:47:49.3 12:49 115 253 16 32 44.99 9:01:19
116 138 Sarah Garthe F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:48:18.6 2:48:10.1 12:51 116 253 14 34 39.52 9:01:06
117 193 Nancy Block F 58 F5559 Webster SD 2:48:44.9 2:48:13.6 12:51 117 253 4 22 49.19 9:01:29
118 9 Colette Encalada F 60 F6064 Long Beach CA 2:49:32.0 2:49:04.5 12:55 118 253 4 11 50.32 9:01:25
119 57 Charis Ariel-Martinez F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 2:49:57.3 2:49:26.7 12:57 119 253 15 34 39.91 9:01:28
120 43 Haley Kasler F 30 F3034 Grants Pass OR 2:50:23.4 2:50:02.0 12:59 120 253 25 36 38.73 9:01:19
121 220 Teresa Springer F 36 F3539 Seal Rock OR 2:50:43.2 2:50:10.8 13:00 121 253 16 34 39.19 9:01:30
122 70 Julie Connell F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:50:40.0 2:50:12.3 13:00 122 253 15 34 40.22 9:01:25
123 239 Jessica Orozco F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:50:34.6 2:50:14.3 13:00 123 253 17 34 39.34 9:01:18
124 248 Elaine Faverey F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:51:47.4 2:51:05.2 13:04 124 253 16 34 39.76 9:01:40
125 64 Beth Mishler F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:51:41.6 2:51:20.4 13:05 125 253 17 32 44.06 9:01:19
126 80 Emily Hoyt F 43 F4044 Ridgefield WA 2:51:41.5 2:51:21.2 13:05 126 253 17 34 40.53 9:01:18
127 97 Beth Miller F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 2:52:11.3 2:52:04.4 13:09 127 253 18 34 39.10 9:01:04
128 76 Ld Donnell F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:52:31.8 2:52:11.5 13:09 128 253 18 34 40.03 9:01:18
129 78 Grace Fletcher F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:52:32.2 2:52:13.1 13:09 129 253 19 34 39.75 9:01:17
130 163 Lisa West F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:52:35.8 2:52:27.9 13:10 130 253 18 32 43.24 9:01:05
131 141 Quinn West F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 2:52:36.2 2:52:28.1 13:10 131 253 2 3 38.38 9:01:06
132 40 Amanda Devall F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:54:11.3 2:53:41.4 13:16 132 253 12 32 41.47 9:01:27
133 18 Melissa Dickson F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:54:10.8 2:53:41.5 13:16 133 253 13 32 40.68 9:01:27
134 132 Lisa Learoyd F 51 F5054 Bend OR 2:56:14.9 2:55:57.4 13:26 134 253 19 32 42.91 9:01:15
135 217 Charlyn Espejo-Monyer F 42 F4044 Anchorage AK 2:57:00.7 2:56:55.1 13:31 135 253 20 34 38.96 9:01:03
136 140 Rachel Warnick F 37 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:58:17.6 2:57:41.0 13:34 136 253 19 34 37.69 9:01:34
137 223 Liz Krakow F 55 F5559 Austin TX 2:59:11.6 2:58:58.1 13:40 137 253 5 22 44.41 9:01:11
138 161 Renae Smith F 45 F4549 Renton WA 2:59:16.7 2:58:59.3 13:40 138 253 14 32 39.47 9:01:15
139 171 Christine Adair F 48 F4549 Troutdale OR 3:01:02.0 3:00:30.5 13:47 139 253 15 32 40.34 9:01:29
140 204 Gretchen Baker F 55 F5559 North Ogden UT 3:01:01.8 3:00:30.5 13:47 140 253 6 22 44.03 9:01:29
141 12 Tracey Meeker F 61 F6064 Redmond OR 3:01:43.8 3:01:25.7 13:51 141 253 5 11 47.57 9:01:16
142 20 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 3:02:02.2 3:01:37.8 13:52 142 253 7 22 43.76 9:01:22
143 117 Heather Rectenwald F 40 F4044 Honolulu HI 3:03:17.4 3:02:49.1 13:58 143 253 21 34 37.20 9:01:26
144 33 Erin Muck F 48 F4549 Ashland OR 3:03:51.0 3:03:21.2 14:00 144 253 16 32 39.71 9:01:27
145 63 Katrina North F 26 F2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:04:05.1 3:03:42.4 14:02 145 253 24 33 35.84 9:01:20
146 67 Kelsey League F 26 F2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:06:32.9 3:06:10.7 14:13 146 253 25 33 35.36 9:01:20
147 214 Meredith Weir F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:08:00.2 3:07:31.4 14:19 147 253 8 22 44.74 9:01:26
148 225 Noelle Hersom F 39 F3539 Franklin TN 3:08:07.8 3:07:55.7 14:21 148 253 20 34 35.99 9:01:10
149 53 Aubrey Carroll F 27 F2529 Redmond OR 3:10:37.9 3:10:15.0 14:32 149 253 26 33 34.60 9:01:20
150 212 Cheryl Hollatz F 57 F5559 Mosier OR 3:12:23.1 3:12:11.1 14:41 150 253 9 22 42.48 9:01:10
151 184 Kendra Wisely F 29 F2529 Portland OR 3:12:23.9 3:12:11.9 14:41 151 253 27 33 34.25 9:01:10
152 142 Aislyn Booth F 28 F2529 Portland OR 3:12:23.8 3:12:12.5 14:41 152 253 28 33 34.25 9:01:09
153 39 Bre Young F 42 F4044 Portland OR 3:13:54.7 3:13:17.0 14:46 153 253 22 34 35.66 9:01:35
154 108 Kimberly Bush F 64 F6064 Spokane WA 3:14:19.0 3:14:01.1 14:49 154 253 6 11 46.47 9:01:15
155 156 Melissa New F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 3:15:53.9 3:14:57.8 14:53 155 253 21 34 34.09 9:01:54
156 144 Lynn Tikalsky F 54 F5054 Troutdale OR 3:15:42.2 3:15:06.3 14:54 156 253 20 32 40.21 9:01:33
157 153 Raylene Spicer F 43 F4044 Bend OR 3:17:24.3 3:16:38.3 15:01 157 253 23 34 35.32 9:01:43
158 134 Renee Winters F 53 F5054 Pendleton OR 3:18:03.6 3:17:47.2 15:06 158 253 21 32 39.16 9:01:14
159 245 Amber Midkiff F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:22:05.2 3:21:44.1 15:24 159 253 26 36 32.77 9:01:19
160 8 Linsay Ward F 40 F4044 Kendrick ID 3:39:45.7 3:21:51.8 15:25 160 253 24 34 33.70 9:18:51
161 115 Alison Coons F 37 F3539 Goldendale WA 3:39:46.6 3:21:52.4 15:25 161 253 22 34 33.17 9:18:52
162 240 Boston Szymanski F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 3:23:29.6 3:23:06.7 15:31 162 253 23 34 33.30 9:01:20
163 122 Meghan Kahnle F 33 F3034 Boise ID 3:23:59.1 3:23:47.2 15:34 163 253 27 36 32.44 9:01:09
164 13 Tegan Emerson F 32 F3034 Alexandria VA 3:23:59.8 3:23:48.4 15:34 164 253 28 36 32.38 9:01:09
165 32 Jenniffer Smith F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:27:22.3 3:27:07.0 15:49 165 253 17 32 35.57 9:01:13
166 55 Marlee Underhill F 66 F6569 Bend OR 3:29:48.8 3:29:13.5 15:59 166 253 2 6 44.42 9:01:33
167 195 Hannah Carey Brown F 26 F2529 Bend OR 3:29:48.9 3:29:13.9 15:59 167 253 29 33 31.46 9:01:32
168 136 Kimberly Savarese F 51 F5054 Bend OR 3:30:11.3 3:29:56.9 16:02 168 253 22 32 35.96 9:01:12
169 26 Kyla Schneyder F 67 F6569 Bend OR 3:35:47.1 3:35:13.2 16:26 169 253 3 6 43.85 9:01:31
170 88 Dani Heiser-Haynes F 58 F5559 Bend OR 3:37:52.9 3:37:27.4 16:36 170 253 10 22 38.05 9:01:23
171 168 Kandi Lowry F 52 F5054 Orting WA 3:39:41.9 3:39:11.3 16:44 171 253 23 32 34.89 9:01:28
172 191 Kristine Schatza F 53 F5054 Puyallup WA 3:39:43.3 3:39:12.6 16:45 172 253 24 32 35.33 9:01:28
173 16 Shar Tobin F 83 F8099 Bend OR 3:40:35.8 3:40:15.0 16:49 173 253 1 2 58.21 9:01:18
174 52 Mari Tobin Siceloff F 58 F5559 Seattle WA 3:40:36.0 3:40:15.6 16:49 174 253 11 22 37.57 9:01:18
175 175 Kris Coelho F 57 F5559 La Pine OR 3:40:50.9 3:40:24.8 16:50 175 253 12 22 37.04 9:01:24
176 160 Kelli Karshner F 54 F5054 Hercules CA 3:40:52.0 3:40:25.1 16:50 176 253 25 32 35.59 9:01:24
177 81 Gabriela Cruz Thompson F 46 F4549 Hillsboro OR 3:43:46.1 3:43:15.8 17:03 177 253 18 32 31.94 9:01:28
178 180 Nicole Coover F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:47:56.7 3:47:09.4 17:21 178 253 29 36 29.11 9:01:45
179 48 Becky Pongracz F 50 F5054 Bend OR 3:48:01.4 3:47:49.6 17:24 179 253 26 32 32.73 9:01:09
180 219 Jennifer Vandenberg F 47 F4549 Chehalis WA 3:51:47.6 3:51:04.6 17:39 180 253 19 32 31.17 9:01:41
181 42 Jessica Anundson F 37 F3539 Spokane WA 3:57:32.4 3:57:12.3 18:07 181 253 24 34 28.23 9:01:18
182 237 Traci Baker F 37 F3539 Cheney WA 3:57:32.7 3:57:13.3 18:07 182 253 25 34 28.23 9:01:17
183 158 Heather Ryan F 39 F3539 Bend OR 3:58:59.1 3:58:13.0 18:12 183 253 26 34 28.39 9:01:44
184 35 Cindi Ratliff F 59 F5559 Keizer OR 4:22:05.6 4:21:28.0 19:58 184 253 13 22 32.09 9:01:35
185 201 Susan Cline F 74 F7074 Bend OR 4:22:05.4 4:21:57.9 20:00 185 253 1 2 40.46 9:01:05
186 93 Suzanne Martin F 71 F7074 Bend OR 4:43:33.0 4:42:53.1 21:36 186 253 2 2 35.59 9:01:37
187 94 Victoria Minor F 65 F6569 Bend OR 4:43:33.0 4:42:53.2 21:36 187 253 4 6 32.35 9:01:37

No data found

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 166 Claire McGowan F 41 F4044 Seattle WA 1:49:32.3 1:49:30.5 8:22 1 253 1 34 62.51
2 249 Robin White F 49 F4549 Sammamish WA 1:50:58.6 1:50:57.0 8:29 2 253 1 32 66.40
3 49 Kacia Woldridge F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:53:48.3 1:53:47.0 8:42 3 253 1 36 57.92
4 96 Shawnie Emmons F 48 F4549 Hood River OR 1:54:22.4 1:54:20.1 8:44 4 253 2 32 63.69
5 102 Denali Emmons F 22 F2024 Hood River OR 1:54:22.5 1:54:20.5 8:44 5 253 1 6 57.58
6 197 Sarah Storniolo F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:55:48.8 1:55:37.0 8:50 6 253 1 33 56.94
7 242 Sarah C F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:56:47.5 1:56:42.9 8:55 7 253 2 34 59.51
8 279 Tessa Kersten F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:57:27.1 1:57:03.3 8:57 8 253 2 36 56.48
9 224 Emily Conlee F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 1:58:19.2 1:58:16.5 9:02 9 253 3 36 55.90
10 165 Molly Fisher F 27 F2529 Denver CO 1:59:16.4 1:59:04.3 9:06 10 253 2 33 55.29
11 120 Leah Reed F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:16.0 2:00:11.5 9:11 11 253 3 33 54.77
12 187 Christianne Samaras F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:01:34.2 2:01:25.9 9:17 12 253 3 32 58.18
13 231 Madeline Kaspari F 24 F2024 Salem OR 2:02:28.1