Overall Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59.6
2 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:45.8
3 10 Henry Houston M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:54:16.1
4 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:37.2
5 1 Pamela Bilyeu F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:21.3
6 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:52.2
7 14 Leuretta Keenan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:22.8
8 8 Rachel Harris F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:09:58.7
9 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:09:59.2
10 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:06.6
11 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:30.5
12 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:17.9

Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59.6 1:48:59.6 8:20 1 6 1 1 69.27 8:08:50
2 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:49.0 1:52:45.8 8:37 1 6 1 2 62.57 8:08:53
3 10 Henry Houston M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:54:18.3 1:54:16.1 8:44 2 6 1 1 51.82 8:08:52
4 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:41.0 1:58:37.2 9:04 3 6 1 1 63.48 8:08:53
5 1 Pamela Bilyeu F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:23.9 2:03:21.3 9:25 2 6 1 1 54.07 8:08:52
6 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:55.7 2:03:52.2 9:28 4 6 1 1 51.83 8:08:53
7 14 Leuretta Keenan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:23.5 2:08:22.8 9:48 3 6 1 1 51.50 8:08:50
8 8 Rachel Harris F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:10:00.2 2:09:58.7 9:56 4 6 1 1 50.65 8:08:51
9 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:10:01.1 2:09:59.2 9:56 5 6 1 1 48.21 8:08:51
10 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:14.6 2:14:06.6 10:15 5 6 1 2 60.86 8:08:57
11 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:36.2 2:36:30.5 11:57 6 6 2 2 45.50 8:08:55
12 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:24.0 2:44:17.9 12:33 6 6 2 2 48.38 8:08:56

Men Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:45.8
2 10 Henry Houston M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:54:16.1
3 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:37.2
4 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:52.2
5 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:09:59.2
6 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:30.5

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:49.0 1:52:45.8 8:37 1 6 1 2 62.57
2 10 Henry Houston M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:54:18.3 1:54:16.1 8:44 2 6 1 1 51.82
3 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:41.0 1:58:37.2 9:04 3 6 1 1 63.48
4 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:55.7 2:03:52.2 9:28 4 6 1 1 51.83
5 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:10:01.1 2:09:59.2 9:56 5 6 1 1 48.21
6 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:36.2 2:36:30.5 11:57 6 6 2 2 45.50

Women Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59.6
2 1 Pamela Bilyeu F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:21.3
3 14 Leuretta Keenan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:22.8
4 8 Rachel Harris F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:09:58.7
5 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:06.6
6 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:17.9

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59.6 1:48:59.6 8:20 1 6 1 1 69.27
2 1 Pamela Bilyeu F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:23.9 2:03:21.3 9:25 2 6 1 1 54.07
3 14 Leuretta Keenan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:23.5 2:08:22.8 9:48 3 6 1 1 51.50
4 8 Rachel Harris F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:10:00.2 2:09:58.7 9:56 4 6 1 1 50.65
5 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:14.6 2:14:06.6 10:15 5 6 1 2 60.86
6 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:24.0 2:44:17.9 12:33 6 6 2 2 48.38

Master Men Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:45.8
2 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:37.2
3 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:52.2
4 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:09:59.2
5 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:30.5

Master Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:49.0 1:52:45.8 8:37 1 6 1 2 62.57
2 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:41.0 1:58:37.2 9:04 3 6 1 1 63.48
3 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:55.7 2:03:52.2 9:28 4 6 1 1 51.83
4 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:10:01.1 2:09:59.2 9:56 5 6 1 1 48.21
5 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:36.2 2:36:30.5 11:57 6 6 2 2 45.50

Master Women Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59.6
2 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:06.6
3 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:17.9

Master Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59.6 1:48:59.6 8:20 1 6 1 1 69.27
2 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:14.6 2:14:06.6 10:15 5 6 1 2 60.86
3 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:24.0 2:44:17.9 12:33 6 6 2 2 48.38

Overall Results: Half Marathon - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 7 Karen Guillemin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 1:48:59
2 21 Sean Sharp M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:45
3 10 Henry Houston M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 1:54:16
4 6 Jim Gore M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:37
5 1 Pamela Bilyeu F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:03:21
6 5 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 2:03:52
7 14 Leuretta Keenan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:22
8 8 Rachel Harris F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:09:58
9 17 Quinn Michalek M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:09:59
10 23 Brenda Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:06
11 13 James Kassube M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:36:30
12 24 Deborah Wright F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:44:17