Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 42 Paul White M 48 M4549 Tigard OR 16:40.7 16:40.3 5:22 1 24 1 3 87.08 10:35:11
2 40 Devin Thacker M 21 M2024 McMinnville OR 20:20.9 20:16.2 6:32 2 24 1 4 63.89 10:35:15
3 48 Natalie Baumgartner F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 20:30.9 20:24.8 6:35 1 27 1 3 75.36 10:35:17
4 45 Ed Wyller M 47 M4549 McMinnville OR 20:51.4 20:43.1 6:41 3 24 2 3 69.50 10:35:19
5 5 Karl Blaeuer M 56 M5559 Oregon City OR 21:49.2 21:47.8 7:01 4 24 1 2 71.11 10:35:12
6 41 Jun White F 45 F4549 Portland OR 22:44.1 22:37.5 7:17 2 27 1 2 70.20 10:35:17
7 10 Robert Crowston M 23 M2024 McMinnville OR 23:56.6 23:46.5 7:40 5 24 2 4 54.26 10:35:21
8 38 Michael Rilee M 39 M3539 McMinnville OR 23:58.9 23:47.1 7:40 6 24 1 3 56.97 10:35:22
9 6 Morgan Bristow F 27 F2529 Portland OR 24:12.7 24:02.5 7:45 3 27 1 5 61.56 10:35:21
10 11 Shaylyn Crowston F 23 F2024 McMinnville OR 24:14.6 24:04.2 7:45 4 27 1 5 61.49 10:35:21
11 31 Conner Morris M 22 M2024 Newberg OR 25:50.8 25:35.9 8:15 7 24 3 4 50.40 10:35:25
12 39 Tim Stiansen M 50 M5054 Kintnersville PA 26:04.0 26:03.0 8:24 8 24 1 2 56.62 10:35:11
13 37 Paul Ridgway M 56 M5559 McMinnville OR 26:59.3 26:51.5 8:39 9 24 2 2 57.71 10:35:18
14 36 Audrey Puscas F 58 F5559 Salem OR 27:11.3 27:01.9 8:43 5 27 1 1 68.81 10:35:20
15 32 Matt Papulski M 50 M5054 McMinnville OR 27:50.2 27:31.2 8:52 10 24 2 2 53.60 10:35:30
16 34 Justin Posey M 27 M2529 Newberg OR 28:43.2 28:20.4 9:08 11 24 1 1 45.52 10:35:33
17 35 Melissa Posey F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 28:43.1 28:20.7 9:08 6 27 2 5 52.21 10:35:33
18 44 Joseph Wilkins M 49 M4549 McMinnville OR 30:16.0 29:58.5 9:39 12 24 3 3 48.82 10:35:28
19 43 Jill Wilkins F 49 F4549 McMinnville OR 30:42.1 30:24.6 9:48 7 27 2 2 54.48 10:35:28
20 51 Becky Turner F 42 F4044 Dundee OR 34:58.8 34:38.5 11:09 8 27 2 3 44.75 10:35:31
21 50 Addison Strong F 10 F0110 McMinnville OR 35:24.0 34:56.0 11:15 9 27 1 1 48.86 10:35:39
22 7 Chad Casebeer M 24 M2024 Salem OR 36:11.8 35:46.1 11:31 13 24 4 4 36.07 10:35:36
23 9 Sally Casebeer F 27 F2529 Salem OR 36:14.5 35:48.1 11:32 10 27 3 5 41.34 10:35:37
24 8 Chris Casebeer M 60 M6064 Salem OR 36:15.3 35:49.3 11:32 14 24 1 2 44.76 10:35:36
25 33 Tommy Paterson M 38 M3539 McMinnville OR 36:15.4 35:49.3 11:32 15 24 2 3 37.55 10:35:37
26 49 Sue Chen F 50 F5054 Yamhill OR 38:05.9 37:46.7 12:10 11 27 1 2 44.38 10:35:30
27 28 Ana Montiel F 32 F3034 McMinnville OR 41:53.8 41:00.5 13:12 12 27 1 3 36.17 10:36:04
28 12 James Darnell M 32 M3034 Salem OR 42:36.8 42:02.4 13:32 16 24 1 2 30.92 10:35:45
29 25 Pablo Martinez M 34 M3034 Salem OR 42:37.5 42:03.1 13:33 17 24 2 2 31.19 10:35:45
30 23 Tania Marcelino F 42 F4044 Salem OR 42:38.5 42:03.5 13:33 13 27 3 3 36.85 10:35:46
31 19 Cesar Lopez M 36 M3539 Salem OR 42:39.7 42:05.3 13:33 18 24 3 3 31.52 10:35:45
32 24 Karina Martinez F 30 F3034 Salem OR 42:39.5 42:05.3 13:33 14 27 2 3 35.16 10:35:45
33 16 Brenda Hernandez F 21 F2024 Independence OR 44:40.2 43:47.3 14:06 15 27 2 5 33.80 10:36:03
34 4 Gary Beard M 68 M6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.9 44:03.4 14:11 19 24 1 1 39.16 10:36:06
35 3 Beth Beard F 66 F6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.5 44:03.9 14:11 16 27 1 3 47.43 10:36:05
36 22 Patricia Mahelona F 67 F6569 McMinnville OR 46:10.6 45:26.3 14:38 17 27 2 3 46.69 10:35:55
37 21 Kent Mahelona M 61 M6064 McMinnville OR 46:14.0 45:30.1 14:39 20 24 2 2 35.57 10:35:54
38 29 Daniel Montiel M 10 M0110 McMinnville OR 48:31.1 47:38.8 15:21 21 24 1 1 33.13 10:36:03
39 30 Julian Montiel M 13 M1114 McMinnville OR 48:31.5 47:39.0 15:21 22 24 1 1 30.43 10:36:03
40 13 Aj Goins F 72 F7074 McMinnville OR 48:34.0 47:51.3 15:25 18 27 1 1 48.10 10:35:53
41 14 Candy Goins F 68 F6569 Peoria AZ 48:33.3 47:53.7 15:25 19 27 3 3 44.99 10:35:50
42 15 Mike Goins M 74 M7074 McMinnville OR 48:36.3 47:56.0 15:26 23 24 1 1 38.87 10:35:51
43 26 Rosalia Martinez F 34 F3034 Carlton OR 50:12.6 49:20.0 15:53 20 27 3 3 30.20 10:36:03
44 27 Stephanie McLaughlin F 37 F3539 McMinnville OR 51:15.2 50:26.6 16:15 21 27 1 1 29.84 10:35:59
45 47 Eric McLaughlin M 43 M4044 McMinnville OR 51:29.4 50:40.6 16:19 24 24 1 1 27.56 10:35:59
46 52 Sarah Heiman F 50 F5054 McMinnville OR 51:45.9 50:58.9 16:25 22 27 2 2 32.89 10:35:58
47 2 Kate Ballan F 24 F2024 McMinnville OR 54:40.8 53:51.0 17:20 23 27 3 5 27.48 10:36:00
48 18 Karly Knauss F 25 F2529 Newberg OR 54:41.5 53:51.5 17:21 24 27 4 5 27.48 10:36:01
49 20 Maricela Lopez F 22 F2024 McMinnville OR 57:40.0 56:46.7 18:17 25 27 4 5 26.07 10:36:04
50 17 Carolina Hernandez F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 57:42.0 56:48.3 18:18 26 27 5 5 26.06 10:36:04
51 1 Melanie Alvarez F 21 F2024 Independence OR 57:41.6 56:49.4 18:18 27 27 5 5 26.05 10:36:03

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 Paul White M 48 M4549 Tigard OR 16:40.7 16:40.3 5:22 1 24 1 3 87.08
2 40 Devin Thacker M 21 M2024 McMinnville OR 20:20.9 20:16.2 6:32 2 24 1 4 63.89
3 45 Ed Wyller M 47 M4549 McMinnville OR 20:51.4 20:43.1 6:41 3 24 2 3 69.50
4 5 Karl Blaeuer M 56 M5559 Oregon City OR 21:49.2 21:47.8 7:01 4 24 1 2 71.11
5 10 Robert Crowston M 23 M2024 McMinnville OR 23:56.6 23:46.5 7:40 5 24 2 4 54.26
6 38 Michael Rilee M 39 M3539 McMinnville OR 23:58.9 23:47.1 7:40 6 24 1 3 56.97
7 31 Conner Morris M 22 M2024 Newberg OR 25:50.8 25:35.9 8:15 7 24 3 4 50.40
8 39 Tim Stiansen M 50 M5054 Kintnersville PA 26:04.0 26:03.0 8:24 8 24 1 2 56.62
9 37 Paul Ridgway M 56 M5559 McMinnville OR 26:59.3 26:51.5 8:39 9 24 2 2 57.71
10 32 Matt Papulski M 50 M5054 McMinnville OR 27:50.2 27:31.2 8:52 10 24 2 2 53.60
11 34 Justin Posey M 27 M2529 Newberg OR 28:43.2 28:20.4 9:08 11 24 1 1 45.52
12 44 Joseph Wilkins M 49 M4549 McMinnville OR 30:16.0 29:58.5 9:39 12 24 3 3 48.82
13 7 Chad Casebeer M 24 M2024 Salem OR 36:11.8 35:46.1 11:31 13 24 4 4 36.07
14 8 Chris Casebeer M 60 M6064 Salem OR 36:15.3 35:49.3 11:32 14 24 1 2 44.76
15 33 Tommy Paterson M 38 M3539 McMinnville OR 36:15.4 35:49.3 11:32 15 24 2 3 37.55
16 12 James Darnell M 32 M3034 Salem OR 42:36.8 42:02.4 13:32 16 24 1 2 30.92
17 25 Pablo Martinez M 34 M3034 Salem OR 42:37.5 42:03.1 13:33 17 24 2 2 31.19
18 19 Cesar Lopez M 36 M3539 Salem OR 42:39.7 42:05.3 13:33 18 24 3 3 31.52
19 4 Gary Beard M 68 M6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.9 44:03.4 14:11 19 24 1 1 39.16
20 21 Kent Mahelona M 61 M6064 McMinnville OR 46:14.0 45:30.1 14:39 20 24 2 2 35.57
21 29 Daniel Montiel M 10 M0110 McMinnville OR 48:31.1 47:38.8 15:21 21 24 1 1 33.13
22 30 Julian Montiel M 13 M1114 McMinnville OR 48:31.5 47:39.0 15:21 22 24 1 1 30.43
23 15 Mike Goins M 74 M7074 McMinnville OR 48:36.3 47:56.0 15:26 23 24 1 1 38.87
24 47 Eric McLaughlin M 43 M4044 McMinnville OR 51:29.4 50:40.6 16:19 24 24 1 1 27.56

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 Natalie Baumgartner F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 20:30.9 20:24.8 6:35 1 27 1 3 75.36
2 41 Jun White F 45 F4549 Portland OR 22:44.1 22:37.5 7:17 2 27 1 2 70.20
3 6 Morgan Bristow F 27 F2529 Portland OR 24:12.7 24:02.5 7:45 3 27 1 5 61.56
4 11 Shaylyn Crowston F 23 F2024 McMinnville OR 24:14.6 24:04.2 7:45 4 27 1 5 61.49
5 36 Audrey Puscas F 58 F5559 Salem OR 27:11.3 27:01.9 8:43 5 27 1 1 68.81
6 35 Melissa Posey F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 28:43.1 28:20.7 9:08 6 27 2 5 52.21
7 43 Jill Wilkins F 49 F4549 McMinnville OR 30:42.1 30:24.6 9:48 7 27 2 2 54.48
8 51 Becky Turner F 42 F4044 Dundee OR 34:58.8 34:38.5 11:09 8 27 2 3 44.75
9 50 Addison Strong F 10 F0110 McMinnville OR 35:24.0 34:56.0 11:15 9 27 1 1 48.86
10 9 Sally Casebeer F 27 F2529 Salem OR 36:14.5 35:48.1 11:32 10 27 3 5 41.34
11 49 Sue Chen F 50 F5054 Yamhill OR 38:05.9 37:46.7 12:10 11 27 1 2 44.38
12 28 Ana Montiel F 32 F3034 McMinnville OR 41:53.8 41:00.5 13:12 12 27 1 3 36.17
13 23 Tania Marcelino F 42 F4044 Salem OR 42:38.5 42:03.5 13:33 13 27 3 3 36.85
14 24 Karina Martinez F 30 F3034 Salem OR 42:39.5 42:05.3 13:33 14 27 2 3 35.16
15 16 Brenda Hernandez F 21 F2024 Independence OR 44:40.2 43:47.3 14:06 15 27 2 5 33.80
16 3 Beth Beard F 66 F6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.5 44:03.9 14:11 16 27 1 3 47.43
17 22 Patricia Mahelona F 67 F6569 McMinnville OR 46:10.6 45:26.3 14:38 17 27 2 3 46.69
18 13 Aj Goins F 72 F7074 McMinnville OR 48:34.0 47:51.3 15:25 18 27 1 1 48.10
19 14 Candy Goins F 68 F6569 Peoria AZ 48:33.3 47:53.7 15:25 19 27 3 3 44.99
20 26 Rosalia Martinez F 34 F3034 Carlton OR 50:12.6 49:20.0 15:53 20 27 3 3 30.20
21 27 Stephanie McLaughlin F 37 F3539 McMinnville OR 51:15.2 50:26.6 16:15 21 27 1 1 29.84
22 52 Sarah Heiman F 50 F5054 McMinnville OR 51:45.9 50:58.9 16:25 22 27 2 2 32.89
23 2 Kate Ballan F 24 F2024 McMinnville OR 54:40.8 53:51.0 17:20 23 27 3 5 27.48
24 18 Karly Knauss F 25 F2529 Newberg OR 54:41.5 53:51.5 17:21 24 27 4 5 27.48
25 20 Maricela Lopez F 22 F2024 McMinnville OR 57:40.0 56:46.7 18:17 25 27 4 5 26.07
26 17 Carolina Hernandez F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 57:42.0 56:48.3 18:18 26 27 5 5 26.06
27 1 Melanie Alvarez F 21 F2024 Independence OR 57:41.6 56:49.4 18:18 27 27 5 5 26.05

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 Paul White M 48 M4549 Tigard OR 16:40.7 16:40.3 5:22 1 24 1 3 87.08
2 45 Ed Wyller M 47 M4549 McMinnville OR 20:51.4 20:43.1 6:41 3 24 2 3 69.50
3 5 Karl Blaeuer M 56 M5559 Oregon City OR 21:49.2 21:47.8 7:01 4 24 1 2 71.11
4 39 Tim Stiansen M 50 M5054 Kintnersville PA 26:04.0 26:03.0 8:24 8 24 1 2 56.62
5 37 Paul Ridgway M 56 M5559 McMinnville OR 26:59.3 26:51.5 8:39 9 24 2 2 57.71
6 32 Matt Papulski M 50 M5054 McMinnville OR 27:50.2 27:31.2 8:52 10 24 2 2 53.60
7 44 Joseph Wilkins M 49 M4549 McMinnville OR 30:16.0 29:58.5 9:39 12 24 3 3 48.82
8 8 Chris Casebeer M 60 M6064 Salem OR 36:15.3 35:49.3 11:32 14 24 1 2 44.76
9 4 Gary Beard M 68 M6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.9 44:03.4 14:11 19 24 1 1 39.16
10 21 Kent Mahelona M 61 M6064 McMinnville OR 46:14.0 45:30.1 14:39 20 24 2 2 35.57
11 15 Mike Goins M 74 M7074 McMinnville OR 48:36.3 47:56.0 15:26 23 24 1 1 38.87
12 47 Eric McLaughlin M 43 M4044 McMinnville OR 51:29.4 50:40.6 16:19 24 24 1 1 27.56

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 Natalie Baumgartner F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 20:30.9 20:24.8 6:35 1 27 1 3 75.36
2 41 Jun White F 45 F4549 Portland OR 22:44.1 22:37.5 7:17 2 27 1 2 70.20
3 36 Audrey Puscas F 58 F5559 Salem OR 27:11.3 27:01.9 8:43 5 27 1 1 68.81
4 43 Jill Wilkins F 49 F4549 McMinnville OR 30:42.1 30:24.6 9:48 7 27 2 2 54.48
5 51 Becky Turner F 42 F4044 Dundee OR 34:58.8 34:38.5 11:09 8 27 2 3 44.75
6 49 Sue Chen F 50 F5054 Yamhill OR 38:05.9 37:46.7 12:10 11 27 1 2 44.38
7 23 Tania Marcelino F 42 F4044 Salem OR 42:38.5 42:03.5 13:33 13 27 3 3 36.85
8 3 Beth Beard F 66 F6569 McMinnville OR 44:58.5 44:03.9 14:11 16 27 1 3 47.43
9 22 Patricia Mahelona F 67 F6569 McMinnville OR 46:10.6 45:26.3 14:38 17 27 2 3 46.69
10 13 Aj Goins F 72 F7074 McMinnville OR 48:34.0 47:51.3 15:25 18 27 1 1 48.10
11 14 Candy Goins F 68 F6569 Peoria AZ 48:33.3 47:53.7 15:25 19 27 3 3 44.99
12 52 Sarah Heiman F 50 F5054 McMinnville OR 51:45.9 50:58.9 16:25 22 27 2 2 32.89