Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 83 Kellen Ague-Kneeland M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 17:14.1 17:14.1 5:33 1 35 1 3
2 110 Thayer Ryder M 14 M1114 Sweet Home OR 25:58.8 25:58.8 8:22 2 35 1 6
3 114 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:29 3 35 1 4
4 66 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:20.3 26:20.3 8:29 1 59 1 8
5 79 Carter Tofflemoyer M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 28:13.1 28:13.1 9:05 4 35 2 6
6 82 Jaxson Tofflemoyer M 1 M0110 Springfield OR 28:16.2 28:16.2 9:06 5 35 1 4
7 61 Steven Tofflemoyer M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07 6 35 1 1
8 81 Addison Tofflemoyer F 4 F0110 Springfield OR 28:16.5 28:16.5 9:07 2 59 1 7
9 60 Sara Tofflemoyer F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 28:34.9 28:34.9 9:12 3 59 1 1
10 80 Carly Tofflemoyer F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 28:36.6 28:36.6 9:13 4 59 2 7
11 23 Kaylee Gardner F 9 F0110 Creswell OR 28:38.5 28:38.5 9:14 5 59 3 7
12 22 Delisa Gardner F 29 F2529 Creswell OR 28:38.8 28:38.8 9:14 6 59 1 2
13 13 Jeff Cina M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:39 7 35 1 3
14 54 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 30:01.4 30:01.4 9:40 7 59 4 7
15 56 Aaron Shatzer M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:17.3 30:17.3 9:45 8 35 1 1
16 55 Madeleine Schwarzkopf F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 30:43.4 30:43.4 9:54 8 59 5 7
17 52 Alex Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:54 9 35 1 8
18 19 Terry Falkenstern F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 31:48.1 31:48.1 10:15 9 59 1 10
19 25 Sara Gilmer F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 32:16.5 32:16.5 10:24 10 59 1 6
20 103 William Drakes M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 33:57.1 33:57.1 10:56 10 35 3 6
21 102 Marie Drakes F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 33:58.4 33:58.4 10:57 11 59 1 3
22 50 Brooke Raph M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 33:58.7 33:58.7 10:57 11 35 2 8
23 12 Paul Choi M 42 M4044 Tualatin OR 34:00.7 34:00.7 10:57 12 35 3 8
24 2 Eric Griffi Adams M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 36:57.4 36:57.4 11:54 13 35 4 8
25 10 Cara Burns F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 40:02.2 40:02.2 12:54 12 59 2 2
26 3 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 41:27.8 41:27.8 13:21 13 59 2 10
27 29 Kami Hamilton F 39 F3539 Tualatin OR 41:38.0 41:38.0 13:25 14 59 1 5
28 17 Katie Fabian F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 41:38.1 41:38.1 13:25 15 59 2 5
29 42 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 42:30.0 42:30.0 13:41 16 59 2 8
30 45 Denise Niell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 44:21.9 44:21.9 14:17 17 59 1 7
31 47 Owen Niell M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 44:22.1 44:22.1 14:17 14 35 2 4
32 7 Emillio Bordeaux M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 48:16.7 48:16.7 15:33 15 35 3 4
33 8 Sammy Bordeaux M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 48:17.5 48:17.5 15:33 16 35 1 1
34 64 Julie Wool F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 48:20.6 48:20.6 15:34 18 59 2 6
35 116 Adrian Gay M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 49:27.6 49:27.6 15:56 17 35 4 6
36 21 Dianna Frans F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 49:30.4 49:30.4 15:57 19 59 2 7
37 69 T. Parker M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 50:50.3 50:50.3 16:22 18 35 1 1
38 70 J. Parker F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 50:50.3 50:50.3 16:22 20 59 6 7
39 48 Kate Nixon F 65 F6569 Anchorage AK 51:49.5 51:49.5 16:41 21 59 3 6
40 28 Deana Hadley F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 52:01.8 52:01.8 16:45 22 59 3 8
41 16 Daniel Fabian M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 52:11.4 52:11.4 16:48 19 35 5 8
42 18 Maria Rosa Fabian F 39 F3539 Tualatin OR 52:25.1 52:25.1 16:53 23 59 3 5
43 38 Sage Kretschmann M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 52:28.6 52:28.6 16:54 20 35 5 6
44 36 Chad Kretschmann M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 52:31.0 52:31.0 16:55 21 35 6 8
45 51 Heidi Schmidt F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 53:16.3 53:16.3 17:09 24 59 4 5
46 33 Christina Karns F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 56:42.4 56:42.4 18:16 25 59 3 7
47 37 Onyx Kretschmann M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 56:42.6 56:42.6 18:16 22 35 4 4
48 4 Katherine Berry F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 57:03.0 57:03.0 18:22 26 59 4 6
49 32 Gerald Jones M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 57:05.2 57:05.2 18:23 23 35 1 1
50 5 Ronald Berry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 57:05.9 57:05.9 18:23 24 35 2 4
51 30 Margrit Hermes F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.0 57:21.0 18:28 27 59 1 5
52 111 Janet Hollander F 70 F7074 Pleasant Hill OR 57:38.9 57:38.9 18:34 28 59 2 5
53 112 Bob Hollander M 75 M7579 Pleasant Hill OR 57:39.3 57:39.3 18:34 25 35 1 1
54 6 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 29 59 4 7
55 101 Sandra Chinn F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 58:19.7 58:19.7 18:47 30 59 3 10
56 24 Judy Garwood F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 58:22.2 58:22.2 18:48 31 59 3 5
57 46 Miya Niell F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 59:43.4 59:43.4 19:14 32 59 7 7
58 44 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 59:44.2 59:44.2 19:14 26 35 7 8
59 53 Becky Schwarzkopf F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 59:47.0 59:47.0 19:15 33 59 5 7
60 115 Michele Taylor F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:08.3 1:00:08.3 19:22 34 59 2 3
61 35 Donna Koechig F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:10.2 1:00:10.2 19:22 35 59 4 10
62 109 Walter Libby M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:00:14.0 1:00:14.0 19:24 27 35 3 4
63 62 Elaine Toper F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:01:04.0 1:01:04.0 19:40 36 59 5 10
64 26 Diana Goodman F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 19:41 37 59 4 5
65 14 Edel Davenport F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:10.2 1:01:10.2 19:42 38 59 5 5
66 41 James Morris M 67 M6569 Tualatin OR 1:01:23.2 1:01:23.2 19:46 28 35 4 4
67 40 Erik Morris M 41 M4044 Tualatin OR 1:01:25.4 1:01:25.4 19:47 29 35 8 8
68 49 Amanda Noble-Flannery F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 1:06:23.1 1:06:23.1 21:23 39 59 5 5
69 78 Shannon Chambers F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:24.4 1:08:24.4 22:02 40 59 6 7
70 77 Marvin Chambers M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:08:24.7 1:08:24.7 22:02 30 35 2 3
71 27 Margaret E Graham F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:30.4 1:09:30.4 22:23 41 59 6 10
72 1 Donna Adams F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:30.5 1:09:30.5 22:23 42 59 7 10
73 108 Rosie Qualtere-Burcher F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:23.7 1:12:23.7 23:19 43 59 1 3
74 34 Donna Koechig F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:12:31.0 1:12:31.0 23:21 44 59 8 10
75 107 Maria Qualtere F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:34.3 1:12:34.3 23:22 45 59 4 8
76 11 Susan Carkin F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:15:33.2 1:15:33.2 24:20 46 59 5 6

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 83 Kellen Ague-Kneeland M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 17:14.1 17:14.1 5:33 1 35 1 3
2 110 Thayer Ryder M 14 M1114 Sweet Home OR 25:58.8 25:58.8 8:22 2 35 1 6
3 114 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:29 3 35 1 4
4 79 Carter Tofflemoyer M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 28:13.1 28:13.1 9:05 4 35 2 6
5 82 Jaxson Tofflemoyer M 1 M0110 Springfield OR 28:16.2 28:16.2 9:06 5 35 1 4
6 61 Steven Tofflemoyer M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07 6 35 1 1
7 13 Jeff Cina M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:39 7 35 1 3
8 56 Aaron Shatzer M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:17.3 30:17.3 9:45 8 35 1 1
9 52 Alex Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:54 9 35 1 8
10 103 William Drakes M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 33:57.1 33:57.1 10:56 10 35 3 6
11 50 Brooke Raph M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 33:58.7 33:58.7 10:57 11 35 2 8
12 12 Paul Choi M 42 M4044 Tualatin OR 34:00.7 34:00.7 10:57 12 35 3 8
13 2 Eric Griffi Adams M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 36:57.4 36:57.4 11:54 13 35 4 8
14 47 Owen Niell M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 44:22.1 44:22.1 14:17 14 35 2 4
15 7 Emillio Bordeaux M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 48:16.7 48:16.7 15:33 15 35 3 4
16 8 Sammy Bordeaux M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 48:17.5 48:17.5 15:33 16 35 1 1
17 116 Adrian Gay M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 49:27.6 49:27.6 15:56 17 35 4 6
18 69 T. Parker M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 50:50.3 50:50.3 16:22 18 35 1 1
19 16 Daniel Fabian M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 52:11.4 52:11.4 16:48 19 35 5 8
20 38 Sage Kretschmann M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 52:28.6 52:28.6 16:54 20 35 5 6
21 36 Chad Kretschmann M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 52:31.0 52:31.0 16:55 21 35 6 8
22 37 Onyx Kretschmann M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 56:42.6 56:42.6 18:16 22 35 4 4
23 32 Gerald Jones M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 57:05.2 57:05.2 18:23 23 35 1 1
24 5 Ronald Berry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 57:05.9 57:05.9 18:23 24 35 2 4
25 112 Bob Hollander M 75 M7579 Pleasant Hill OR 57:39.3 57:39.3 18:34 25 35 1 1
26 44 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 59:44.2 59:44.2 19:14 26 35 7 8
27 109 Walter Libby M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:00:14.0 1:00:14.0 19:24 27 35 3 4
28 41 James Morris M 67 M6569 Tualatin OR 1:01:23.2 1:01:23.2 19:46 28 35 4 4
29 40 Erik Morris M 41 M4044 Tualatin OR 1:01:25.4 1:01:25.4 19:47 29 35 8 8
30 77 Marvin Chambers M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:08:24.7 1:08:24.7 22:02 30 35 2 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 66 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:20.3 26:20.3 8:29 1 59 1 8
2 81 Addison Tofflemoyer F 4 F0110 Springfield OR 28:16.5 28:16.5 9:07 2 59 1 7
3 60 Sara Tofflemoyer F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 28:34.9 28:34.9 9:12 3 59 1 1
4 80 Carly Tofflemoyer F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 28:36.6 28:36.6 9:13 4 59 2 7
5 23 Kaylee Gardner F 9 F0110 Creswell OR 28:38.5 28:38.5 9:14 5 59 3 7
6 22 Delisa Gardner F 29 F2529 Creswell OR 28:38.8 28:38.8 9:14 6 59 1 2
7 54 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 30:01.4 30:01.4 9:40 7 59 4 7
8 55 Madeleine Schwarzkopf F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 30:43.4 30:43.4 9:54 8 59 5 7
9 19 Terry Falkenstern F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 31:48.1 31:48.1 10:15 9 59 1 10
10 25 Sara Gilmer F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 32:16.5 32:16.5 10:24 10 59 1 6
11 102 Marie Drakes F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 33:58.4 33:58.4 10:57 11 59 1 3
12 10 Cara Burns F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 40:02.2 40:02.2 12:54 12 59 2 2
13 3 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 41:27.8 41:27.8 13:21 13 59 2 10
14 29 Kami Hamilton F 39 F3539 Tualatin OR 41:38.0 41:38.0 13:25 14 59 1 5
15 17 Katie Fabian F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 41:38.1 41:38.1 13:25 15 59 2 5
16 42 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 42:30.0 42:30.0 13:41 16 59 2 8
17 45 Denise Niell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 44:21.9 44:21.9 14:17 17 59 1 7
18 64 Julie Wool F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 48:20.6 48:20.6 15:34 18 59 2 6
19 21 Dianna Frans F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 49:30.4 49:30.4 15:57 19 59 2 7
20 70 J. Parker F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 50:50.3 50:50.3 16:22 20 59 6 7
21 48 Kate Nixon F 65 F6569 Anchorage AK 51:49.5 51:49.5 16:41 21 59 3 6
22 28 Deana Hadley F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 52:01.8 52:01.8 16:45 22 59 3 8
23 18 Maria Rosa Fabian F 39 F3539 Tualatin OR 52:25.1 52:25.1 16:53 23 59 3 5
24 51 Heidi Schmidt F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 53:16.3 53:16.3 17:09 24 59 4 5
25 33 Christina Karns F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 56:42.4 56:42.4 18:16 25 59 3 7
26 4 Katherine Berry F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 57:03.0 57:03.0 18:22 26 59 4 6
27 30 Margrit Hermes F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.0 57:21.0 18:28 27 59 1 5
28 111 Janet Hollander F 70 F7074 Pleasant Hill OR 57:38.9 57:38.9 18:34 28 59 2 5
29 6 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 29 59 4 7
30 101 Sandra Chinn F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 58:19.7 58:19.7 18:47 30 59 3 10
31 24 Judy Garwood F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 58:22.2 58:22.2 18:48 31 59 3 5
32 46 Miya Niell F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 59:43.4 59:43.4 19:14 32 59 7 7
33 53 Becky Schwarzkopf F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 59:47.0 59:47.0 19:15 33 59 5 7
34 115 Michele Taylor F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:08.3 1:00:08.3 19:22 34 59 2 3
35 35 Donna Koechig F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:10.2 1:00:10.2 19:22 35 59 4 10
36 62 Elaine Toper F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:01:04.0 1:01:04.0 19:40 36 59 5 10
37 26 Diana Goodman F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 19:41 37 59 4 5
38 14 Edel Davenport F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:10.2 1:01:10.2 19:42 38 59 5 5
39 49 Amanda Noble-Flannery F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 1:06:23.1 1:06:23.1 21:23 39 59 5 5
40 78 Shannon Chambers F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:24.4 1:08:24.4 22:02 40 59 6 7
41 27 Margaret E Graham F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:30.4 1:09:30.4 22:23 41 59 6 10
42 1 Donna Adams F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:30.5 1:09:30.5 22:23 42 59 7 10
43 108 Rosie Qualtere-Burcher F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:23.7 1:12:23.7 23:19 43 59 1 3
44 34 Donna Koechig F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:12:31.0 1:12:31.0 23:21 44 59 8 10
45 107 Maria Qualtere F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:34.3 1:12:34.3 23:22 45 59 4 8
46 11 Susan Carkin F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:15:33.2 1:15:33.2 24:20 46 59 5 6

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 114 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:29 3 35 1 4
2 13 Jeff Cina M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:39 7 35 1 3
3 52 Alex Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:54 9 35 1 8
4 50 Brooke Raph M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 33:58.7 33:58.7 10:57 11 35 2 8
5 12 Paul Choi M 42 M4044 Tualatin OR 34:00.7 34:00.7 10:57 12 35 3 8
6 2 Eric Griffi Adams M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 36:57.4 36:57.4 11:54 13 35 4 8
7 69 T. Parker M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 50:50.3 50:50.3 16:22 18 35 1 1
8 16 Daniel Fabian M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 52:11.4 52:11.4 16:48 19 35 5 8
9 36 Chad Kretschmann M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 52:31.0 52:31.0 16:55 21 35 6 8
10 32 Gerald Jones M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 57:05.2 57:05.2 18:23 23 35 1 1
11 5 Ronald Berry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 57:05.9 57:05.9 18:23 24 35 2 4
12 112 Bob Hollander M 75 M7579 Pleasant Hill OR 57:39.3 57:39.3 18:34 25 35 1 1
13 44 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 59:44.2 59:44.2 19:14 26 35 7 8
14 109 Walter Libby M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:00:14.0 1:00:14.0 19:24 27 35 3 4
15 41 James Morris M 67 M6569 Tualatin OR 1:01:23.2 1:01:23.2 19:46 28 35 4 4
16 40 Erik Morris M 41 M4044 Tualatin OR 1:01:25.4 1:01:25.4 19:47 29 35 8 8
17 77 Marvin Chambers M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:08:24.7 1:08:24.7 22:02 30 35 2 3

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 66 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:20.3 26:20.3 8:29 1 59 1 8
2 19 Terry Falkenstern F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 31:48.1 31:48.1 10:15 9 59 1 10
3 25 Sara Gilmer F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 32:16.5 32:16.5 10:24 10 59 1 6
4 102 Marie Drakes F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 33:58.4 33:58.4 10:57 11 59 1 3
5 3 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 41:27.8 41:27.8 13:21 13 59 2 10
6 42 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 42:30.0 42:30.0 13:41 16 59 2 8
7 45 Denise Niell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 44:21.9 44:21.9 14:17 17 59 1 7
8 64 Julie Wool F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 48:20.6 48:20.6 15:34 18 59 2 6
9 21 Dianna Frans F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 49:30.4 49:30.4 15:57 19 59 2 7
10 48 Kate Nixon F 65 F6569 Anchorage AK 51:49.5 51:49.5 16:41 21 59 3 6
11 28 Deana Hadley F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 52:01.8 52:01.8 16:45 22 59 3 8
12 33 Christina Karns F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 56:42.4 56:42.4 18:16 25 59 3 7
13 4 Katherine Berry F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 57:03.0 57:03.0 18:22 26 59 4 6
14 30 Margrit Hermes F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.0 57:21.0 18:28 27 59 1 5
15 111 Janet Hollander F 70 F7074 Pleasant Hill OR 57:38.9 57:38.9 18:34 28 59 2 5
16 6 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 57:45.6 57:45.6 18:36 29 59 4 7
17 101 Sandra Chinn F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 58:19.7 58:19.7 18:47 30 59 3 10
18 24 Judy Garwood F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 58:22.2 58:22.2 18:48 31 59 3 5
19 53 Becky Schwarzkopf F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 59:47.0 59:47.0 19:15 33 59 5 7
20 115 Michele Taylor F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:08.3 1:00:08.3 19:22 34 59 2 3
21 35 Donna Koechig F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:10.2 1:00:10.2 19:22 35 59 4 10
22 62 Elaine Toper F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:01:04.0 1:01:04.0 19:40 36 59 5 10
23 26 Diana Goodman F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 19:41 37 59 4 5
24 14 Edel Davenport F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:10.2 1:01:10.2 19:42 38 59 5 5
25 78 Shannon Chambers F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:24.4 1:08:24.4 22:02 40 59 6 7
26 27 Margaret E Graham F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:30.4 1:09:30.4 22:23 41 59 6 10
27 1 Donna Adams F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:30.5 1:09:30.5 22:23 42 59 7 10
28 34 Donna Koechig F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:12:31.0 1:12:31.0 23:21 44 59 8 10
29 107 Maria Qualtere F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:34.3 1:12:34.3 23:22 45 59 4 8
30 11 Susan Carkin F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:15:33.2 1:15:33.2 24:20 46 59 5 6