Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 113 Jayson Higgins M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 42:01.1 42:01.1 6:46 1 6 1 2
2 59 Richard Taylor M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 42:02.0 42:02.0 6:46 2 6 1 1
3 72 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 44:08.4 44:08.4 7:07 3 6 1 2
4 71 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 45:21.2 45:21.2 7:18 4 6 2 2
5 84 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 47:18.6 47:18.6 7:37 5 6 2 2
6 104 Nathalie Hester F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 58:12.4 58:12.4 9:23 1 7 1 4
7 105 Wenlan Hu F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 58:15.5 58:15.5 9:23 2 7 2 4
8 31 Nathaniel Jansson M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 58:19.9 58:19.9 9:24 6 6 1 1
9 65 Kiana Johnson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 58:38.0 58:38.0 9:27 3 7 1 1
10 43 Brierly Nelsen F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:53.9 1:04:53.9 10:27 4 7 1 2
11 9 Laurin Bradley F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:33.8 1:05:33.8 10:34 5 7 2 2

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 113 Jayson Higgins M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 42:01.1 42:01.1 6:46 1 6 1 2
2 59 Richard Taylor M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 42:02.0 42:02.0 6:46 2 6 1 1
3 72 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 44:08.4 44:08.4 7:07 3 6 1 2
4 71 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 45:21.2 45:21.2 7:18 4 6 2 2
5 84 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 47:18.6 47:18.6 7:37 5 6 2 2
6 31 Nathaniel Jansson M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 58:19.9 58:19.9 9:24 6 6 1 1

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 104 Nathalie Hester F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 58:12.4 58:12.4 9:23 1 7 1 4
2 105 Wenlan Hu F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 58:15.5 58:15.5 9:23 2 7 2 4
3 65 Kiana Johnson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 58:38.0 58:38.0 9:27 3 7 1 1
4 43 Brierly Nelsen F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:53.9 1:04:53.9 10:27 4 7 1 2
5 9 Laurin Bradley F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:33.8 1:05:33.8 10:34 5 7 2 2

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 113 Jayson Higgins M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 42:01.1 42:01.1 6:46 1 6 1 2
2 59 Richard Taylor M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 42:02.0 42:02.0 6:46 2 6 1 1
3 72 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 44:08.4 44:08.4 7:07 3 6 1 2
4 71 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 45:21.2 45:21.2 7:18 4 6 2 2
5 84 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 47:18.6 47:18.6 7:37 5 6 2 2

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 104 Nathalie Hester F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 58:12.4 58:12.4 9:23 1 7 1 4
2 105 Wenlan Hu F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 58:15.5 58:15.5 9:23 2 7 2 4