Overall Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 559 Cameron Eberhart M 33 M3039 Brownsville OR 19:48.7 6:23 1 18 1 4 65.88
2 601 John Boosinger M 45 M4049 Marcola OR 20:17.3 6:32 2 18 1 3 69.91
3 595 Daneille Fowler F 42 F4049 Avoca MI 21:47.1 7:01 1 29 1 7 71.15
4 581 Jason Pointer M 40 M4049 Lebanon OR 22:37.2 7:17 3 18 2 3 60.35
5 596 Amy McNabb F 40 F4049 Saint Clair MI 22:42.2 7:19 2 29 2 7 67.39
6 562 Josh Gibbs M 23 M2029 Newberg OR 23:24.2 7:32 4 18 1 4 55.12
7 578 Jessica Neal F 20 F2029 Brownsville OR 23:24.6 7:33 3 29 1 2 63.22
8 577 Julie Moore F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 23:46.5 7:40 4 29 1 5 76.13
9 597 Jenna Neal F 18 F0119 Brownsville OR 25:08.0 8:06 5 29 1 5 59.55
10 560 Shirree Eberhart F 32 F3039 Brownsville OR 25:27.9 8:12 6 29 1 3 58.25
11 613 Adam Craven M 37 M3039 Brownsville OR 26:22.9 8:30 5 18 2 4 50.61
12 548 Kyle Alexander M 37 M3039 Salem OR 27:05.5 8:44 6 18 3 4 49.28
13 602 Chris Holt M 21 M2029 Brownsville OR 29:02.3 9:21 7 18 2 4 44.60
14 569 Carissa Kinder F 31 F3039 Shedd OR 29:33.2 9:31 7 29 2 3 50.14
15 599 Anthony Stovall M 21 M2029 Brownsville OR 30:01.5 9:40 8 18 3 4 43.13
16 582 Libby Pointer F 10 F0119 Lebanon OR 31:40.4 10:12 8 29 2 5 53.88
17 590 Hope Squires F 48 F4049 Blowing Rock NC 31:55.8 10:17 9 29 3 7 51.26
18 593 Elizabeth Dean F 27 F2029 Roseburg OR 34:02.8 10:58 10 29 2 2 43.47
19 594 Ronald Farrow M 25 M2029 Brownsville OR 34:03.2 10:58 9 18 4 4 37.88
20 575 Joseph Miller M 33 M3039 Albany OR 34:42.4 11:11 10 18 4 4 37.60
21 610 Leif Erickson M 12 M0119 Brownsville OR 35:13.9 11:21 11 18 1 3 42.20
22 600 Joe Morris M 60 M6069 Brownsville OR 37:25.7 12:03 12 18 1 2 42.84
23 606 Jack Cheney M 11 M0119 Brownsville OR 37:55.6 12:13 13 18 2 3 40.34
24 605 Katie Cheney F 42 F4049 Brownsville OR 37:56.9 12:13 11 29 4 7 40.85
25 603 Wendy Cunningham F 38 F3039 Brownsville OR 38:12.2 12:18 12 29 3 3 39.61
26 556 Jennifer Duringer F 44 F4049 Brownsville OR 38:50.7 12:31 13 29 5 7 40.50
27 557 Madeline Duringer F 11 F0119 Brownsville OR 38:51.0 12:31 14 29 3 5 42.81
28 567 Brandy Hester F 43 F4049 Brownsville OR 40:33.7 13:04 15 29 6 7 38.50
29 563 Holly Gosda F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 45:11.0 14:33 16 29 2 5 38.55
30 592 Nancy Webb F 58 F5059 Sweet Home OR 45:27.7 14:38 17 29 3 5 40.91
31 576 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 45:58.0 14:48 18 29 1 4 50.07
32 574 Don Miller M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 46:02.4 14:50 14 18 1 2 40.47
33 604 Blaine Cheney M 43 M4049 Brownsville OR 58:55.1 18:58 15 18 3 3 23.71
34 608 Lena Cheney F 9 F0119 Brownsville OR 58:55.4 18:58 19 29 4 5 29.79
35 615 Kathleen Swayze F 73 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:32.2 19:10 20 29 2 4 39.33
36 554 Nancy Damele Cowell F 65 F6069 Brownsville OR 59:34.7 19:11 21 29 1 3 34.55
37 614 Cheryl Haworth F 75 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:50.7 19:16 22 29 3 4 40.52
38 607 Wendy Toshitsune F 71 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:51.5 19:16 23 29 4 4 37.81
39 553 Floyd Corbett M 82 M7099 Brownsville OR 1:05:58.9 21:15 16 18 2 2 33.57
40 552 Carri Corbett F 59 F5059 Brownsville OR 1:06:00.0 21:15 24 29 4 5 28.59
41 565 Monika Griffiths F 53 F5059 Brownsville OR 1:06:02.1 21:16 25 29 5 5 26.38
42 609 Syrha Erickson F 9 F0119 Brownsville OR 1:07:09.6 21:37 26 29 5 5 26.13
43 612 Tracy Hite F 60 F6069 Brownsville OR 1:07:10.7 21:38 27 29 2 3 28.48
44 611 Chriszma Erickson F 40 F4049 Brownsville OR 1:07:25.8 21:43 28 29 7 7 22.69

Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 559 Cameron Eberhart M 33 M3039 Brownsville OR 19:48.7 6:23 1 18 1 4 65.88
2 601 John Boosinger M 45 M4049 Marcola OR 20:17.3 6:32 2 18 1 3 69.91
3 581 Jason Pointer M 40 M4049 Lebanon OR 22:37.2 7:17 3 18 2 3 60.35
4 562 Josh Gibbs M 23 M2029 Newberg OR 23:24.2 7:32 4 18 1 4 55.12
5 613 Adam Craven M 37 M3039 Brownsville OR 26:22.9 8:30 5 18 2 4 50.61
6 548 Kyle Alexander M 37 M3039 Salem OR 27:05.5 8:44 6 18 3 4 49.28
7 602 Chris Holt M 21 M2029 Brownsville OR 29:02.3 9:21 7 18 2 4 44.60
8 599 Anthony Stovall M 21 M2029 Brownsville OR 30:01.5 9:40 8 18 3 4 43.13
9 594 Ronald Farrow M 25 M2029 Brownsville OR 34:03.2 10:58 9 18 4 4 37.88
10 575 Joseph Miller M 33 M3039 Albany OR 34:42.4 11:11 10 18 4 4 37.60
11 610 Leif Erickson M 12 M0119 Brownsville OR 35:13.9 11:21 11 18 1 3 42.20
12 600 Joe Morris M 60 M6069 Brownsville OR 37:25.7 12:03 12 18 1 2 42.84
13 606 Jack Cheney M 11 M0119 Brownsville OR 37:55.6 12:13 13 18 2 3 40.34
14 574 Don Miller M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 46:02.4 14:50 14 18 1 2 40.47
15 604 Blaine Cheney M 43 M4049 Brownsville OR 58:55.1 18:58 15 18 3 3 23.71
16 553 Floyd Corbett M 82 M7099 Brownsville OR 1:05:58.9 21:15 16 18 2 2 33.57

Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 595 Daneille Fowler F 42 F4049 Avoca MI 21:47.1 7:01 1 29 1 7 71.15
2 596 Amy McNabb F 40 F4049 Saint Clair MI 22:42.2 7:19 2 29 2 7 67.39
3 578 Jessica Neal F 20 F2029 Brownsville OR 23:24.6 7:33 3 29 1 2 63.22
4 577 Julie Moore F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 23:46.5 7:40 4 29 1 5 76.13
5 597 Jenna Neal F 18 F0119 Brownsville OR 25:08.0 8:06 5 29 1 5 59.55
6 560 Shirree Eberhart F 32 F3039 Brownsville OR 25:27.9 8:12 6 29 1 3 58.25
7 569 Carissa Kinder F 31 F3039 Shedd OR 29:33.2 9:31 7 29 2 3 50.14
8 582 Libby Pointer F 10 F0119 Lebanon OR 31:40.4 10:12 8 29 2 5 53.88
9 590 Hope Squires F 48 F4049 Blowing Rock NC 31:55.8 10:17 9 29 3 7 51.26
10 593 Elizabeth Dean F 27 F2029 Roseburg OR 34:02.8 10:58 10 29 2 2 43.47
11 605 Katie Cheney F 42 F4049 Brownsville OR 37:56.9 12:13 11 29 4 7 40.85
12 603 Wendy Cunningham F 38 F3039 Brownsville OR 38:12.2 12:18 12 29 3 3 39.61
13 556 Jennifer Duringer F 44 F4049 Brownsville OR 38:50.7 12:31 13 29 5 7 40.50
14 557 Madeline Duringer F 11 F0119 Brownsville OR 38:51.0 12:31 14 29 3 5 42.81
15 567 Brandy Hester F 43 F4049 Brownsville OR 40:33.7 13:04 15 29 6 7 38.50
16 563 Holly Gosda F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 45:11.0 14:33 16 29 2 5 38.55
17 592 Nancy Webb F 58 F5059 Sweet Home OR 45:27.7 14:38 17 29 3 5 40.91
18 576 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 45:58.0 14:48 18 29 1 4 50.07
19 608 Lena Cheney F 9 F0119 Brownsville OR 58:55.4 18:58 19 29 4 5 29.79
20 615 Kathleen Swayze F 73 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:32.2 19:10 20 29 2 4 39.33
21 554 Nancy Damele Cowell F 65 F6069 Brownsville OR 59:34.7 19:11 21 29 1 3 34.55
22 614 Cheryl Haworth F 75 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:50.7 19:16 22 29 3 4 40.52
23 607 Wendy Toshitsune F 71 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:51.5 19:16 23 29 4 4 37.81
24 552 Carri Corbett F 59 F5059 Brownsville OR 1:06:00.0 21:15 24 29 4 5 28.59
25 565 Monika Griffiths F 53 F5059 Brownsville OR 1:06:02.1 21:16 25 29 5 5 26.38
26 609 Syrha Erickson F 9 F0119 Brownsville OR 1:07:09.6 21:37 26 29 5 5 26.13
27 612 Tracy Hite F 60 F6069 Brownsville OR 1:07:10.7 21:38 27 29 2 3 28.48
28 611 Chriszma Erickson F 40 F4049 Brownsville OR 1:07:25.8 21:43 28 29 7 7 22.69

Master's Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 601 John Boosinger M 45 M4049 Marcola OR 20:17.3 6:32 2 18 1 3 69.91
2 581 Jason Pointer M 40 M4049 Lebanon OR 22:37.2 7:17 3 18 2 3 60.35
3 600 Joe Morris M 60 M6069 Brownsville OR 37:25.7 12:03 12 18 1 2 42.84
4 574 Don Miller M 74 M7099 Eugene OR 46:02.4 14:50 14 18 1 2 40.47
5 604 Blaine Cheney M 43 M4049 Brownsville OR 58:55.1 18:58 15 18 3 3 23.71
6 553 Floyd Corbett M 82 M7099 Brownsville OR 1:05:58.9 21:15 16 18 2 2 33.57

Master's Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 595 Daneille Fowler F 42 F4049 Avoca MI 21:47.1 7:01 1 29 1 7 71.15
2 596 Amy McNabb F 40 F4049 Saint Clair MI 22:42.2 7:19 2 29 2 7 67.39
3 577 Julie Moore F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 23:46.5 7:40 4 29 1 5 76.13
4 590 Hope Squires F 48 F4049 Blowing Rock NC 31:55.8 10:17 9 29 3 7 51.26
5 605 Katie Cheney F 42 F4049 Brownsville OR 37:56.9 12:13 11 29 4 7 40.85
6 556 Jennifer Duringer F 44 F4049 Brownsville OR 38:50.7 12:31 13 29 5 7 40.50
7 567 Brandy Hester F 43 F4049 Brownsville OR 40:33.7 13:04 15 29 6 7 38.50
8 563 Holly Gosda F 53 F5059 Sweet Home OR 45:11.0 14:33 16 29 2 5 38.55
9 592 Nancy Webb F 58 F5059 Sweet Home OR 45:27.7 14:38 17 29 3 5 40.91
10 576 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 45:58.0 14:48 18 29 1 4 50.07
11 615 Kathleen Swayze F 73 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:32.2 19:10 20 29 2 4 39.33
12 554 Nancy Damele Cowell F 65 F6069 Brownsville OR 59:34.7 19:11 21 29 1 3 34.55
13 614 Cheryl Haworth F 75 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:50.7 19:16 22 29 3 4 40.52
14 607 Wendy Toshitsune F 71 F7099 Brownsville OR 59:51.5 19:16 23 29 4 4 37.81
15 552 Carri Corbett F 59 F5059 Brownsville OR 1:06:00.0 21:15 24 29 4 5 28.59
16 565 Monika Griffiths F 53 F5059 Brownsville OR 1:06:02.1 21:16 25 29 5 5 26.38
17 612 Tracy Hite F 60 F6069 Brownsville OR 1:07:10.7 21:38 27 29 2 3 28.48
18 611 Chriszma Erickson F 40 F4049 Brownsville OR 1:07:25.8 21:43 28 29 7 7 22.69