Overall Results: 5K - Split1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split1
1 387 Carter Christman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 7:51.4
2 301 Brandon Payne M 30 M3034 Owasso OK 8:00.1
3 368 Jeff Bonezzi M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 8:22.1
4 339 Peter Stice M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 8:29.4
5 333 Sam Soto M 14 M1114 Vancouver WA 8:31.8
6 290 Zane Moore M 15 M1519 Portland OR 8:32.1
7 193 Ryan Duncan M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 8:41.3
8 190 Zach Dietz M 26 M2529 Portland OR 8:42.3
9 275 Sean MacPherson M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 8:43.6
10 264 Maxwell Kuzara M 25 M2529 Sartell MN 8:44.2
11 343 Anika Thompson F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 8:47.8
12 283 Timothy McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 9:02.3
13 184 Greg Coughlan M 51 M5054 Salem OR 9:07.3
14 386 Curtis Hines M 44 M4044 Hunington IN 9:08.9
15 376 Sayer Pescosolido M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 9:11.0
16 155 Paxton Bennett M 47 M4549 West Des Moines IA 9:12.9
17 373 Derek Lopez M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 9:12.9
18 366 Spencer Anderson M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 9:14.3
19 245 Seth Jenny M 42 M4044 Grove City PA 9:16.7
20 279 Dan Mazo M 57 M5559 Bala Cynwyd PA 9:16.2
21 381 Conor Thompson M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 9:17.8
22 168 Samuel Brunnette M 24 M2024 Newport Center VT 9:19.1
23 244 Miles Jenny M 11 M1114 Grove City PA 9:23.8
24 273 William Lynch M 20 M2024 Jacksonville FL 9:24.2
25 179 Gavin Clewley M 10 M0110 Hillsborough NC 9:25.1
26 327 Nicholas Shea M 34 M3034 Oakland CA 9:26.3
27 198 Charlie Elliott M 20 M2024 Portland OR 9:28.2
28 355 Jamie Whitney M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 9:29.4
29 337 Doug Steedman M 66 M6569 San Francisco CA 9:34.3
30 213 Jonathan Gasper M 11 M1114 Bellefonte PA 9:36.3
31 230 Bobby Hastings M 63 M6064 Chico CA 9:38.3
32 360 Madison Zemper-Prill F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 9:38.9
33 226 Scott Gullickson M 57 M5559 Ridgefield WA 9:39.1
34 324 Malachi Schoenherr M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 9:41.5
35 175 Michaela Cioffredi F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 9:42.1
36 384 Derek Dixon M 29 M2529 Plainfield IN 9:42.9
37 242 Angela Jenny F 41 F4044 Grove City PA 9:43.3
38 225 Steve Gugliucci M 30 M3034 Northport AL 9:44.7
39 372 Lucas Lembrick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 9:46.4
40 318 Craig Ringbloom M 34 M3034 Dundee MI 9:52.6
41 323 Justin Schmidt M 20 M2024 Fountain Valley CA 10:01.6
42 246 Jayden Jones M 14 M1114 Camas WA 10:01.2
43 331 Ashton Smith M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 10:04.0
44 233 Jenner Higgins M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 10:04.7
45 178 Derek Clewley M 47 M4549 Hillsborough NC 10:05.8
46 305 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 10:08.0
47 265 Ben Lait M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 10:09.5
48 212 Gilberto Garcia M 51 M5054 Burbank CA 10:14.1
49 391 Sonia O'Sullivan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 10:16.3
50 229 Austin Harvey M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 10:19.3
51 382 Joseph Volpi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 10:24.0
52 385 Alexander Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 10:25.3
53 277 Jon Marx M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 10:25.8
54 306 Barry Petzold M 45 M4549 Kenmore WA 10:26.0
55 153 Bret Bellingham M 32 M3034 Albany OR 10:26.6
56 248 Payten Jones M 11 M1114 Camas WA 10:28.0
57 270 Matt Lindaman M 51 M5054 Winona MN 10:30.3
58 338 Nathan Stembridge M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 10:35.8
59 380 Chris Stanley M 43 M4044 Tallahassee FL 10:36.9
60 369 Corbin Duval M 11 M1114 Portland OR 10:41.4
61 236 Stan Holman M 56 M5559 Carson WA 10:42.2
62 272 Sydney Long-Miele F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 10:44.4
63 284 Ronan McElligott M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 10:45.3
64 176 Amelia Clewley F 9 F0110 Hillsborough NC 10:49.2
65 332 Zach Smith M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 10:51.5
66 294 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 10:58.9
67 221 Kerry Green M 67 M6569 Mansfield OH 11:01.6
68 187 Thomas Davis M 41 M4044 Seattle WA 11:02.5
69 247 Joey Jones M 48 M4549 Camas WA 11:04.9
70 149 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 11:05.8
71 220 Ron Graham M 64 M6064 Pacific Palisades CA 11:11.5
72 367 Jay Bendlin M 22 M2024 Valhalla NY 11:12.1
73 257 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 11:13.4
74 196 Adam Eberhardt M 26 M2529 Portland OR 11:13.0
75 208 John Fernandez M 55 M5559 San Francisco CA 11:19.9
76 231 Hayden Herrera M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 11:20.6
77 164 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 11:20.0
78 310 Sierra Puleo F 18 F1519 Mechanicsville VA 11:23.7
79 346 Tammy Trapp F 52 F5054 Walterville OR 11:36.0
80 307 Jin Plummer M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 11:38.9
81 159 Todd Bosworth M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 11:39.1
82 276 Lucas Martinson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 11:39.6
83 252 Delaney Kintz F 14 F1114 Windsor CO 11:40.4
84 154 Jeff Benjamin M 56 M5559 Staten Island NY 11:43.6
85 165 Chris Brower M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 11:48.0
86 340 Brent Stille M 51 M5054 Sioux Falls SD 11:49.0
87 322 Ryan Scharfer M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 11:51.7
88 363 Kyle Pieroni M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 11:54.5
89 173 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 12:06.1
90 251 Damion Kintz M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 12:07.5
91 253 Fisher Kintz M 11 M1114 Windsor CO 12:08.0
92 222 David Griffin M 52 M5054 Irvine CA 12:10.5
93 293 Hayley Morris F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 12:12.8
94 239 Selina Hunter F 56 F5559 Newport Center VT 12:13.9
95 211 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 12:17.3
96 299 Felicia Ornelas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 12:19.9
97 243 Calvin Jenny M 9 M0110 Grove City PA 12:19.1
98 234 Kenna Higgins F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 12:21.3
99 344 Mark Thompson M 65 M6569 Lakeside MT 12:22.5
100 388 John Clark M 60 M6064 Anchorage AK 12:26.9
101 258 Kaarin Knudson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 12:27.1
102 263 Kim Kreider F 53 F5054 Kingsville OH 12:40.3
103 262 Alan Kreider M 53 M5054 Kingsville OH 12:40.3
104 298 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 12:43.6
105 321 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 12:46.5
106 326 Sean Sharp M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 12:46.7
107 254 Heather Kintz F 44 F4044 Windsor CO 12:46.4
108 197 Nolan Ebner M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 12:48.6
109 271 Miranda Lindaman F 15 F1519 Winona MN 12:49.1
110 189 Marc Desantis M 51 M5054 Portland OR 12:50.4
111 241 Hal Jackson M 73 M7074 Portland OR 12:52.9
112 267 Jaden Leddy F 14 F1114 Spring TX 12:53.7
113 261 James Korth M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 12:57.0
114 215 Hanna Girod F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 13:01.4
115 238 Amy Hudzikiewicz F 46 F4549 Apo AE 13:03.0
116 259 Jeanne Kofranek F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 13:03.3
117 180 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 13:04.0
118 375 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 13:06.0
119 152 Hannah Behrends F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 13:07.7
120 288 Wally Miller M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 13:07.5
121 182 Erin Connor F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 13:18.2
122 349 Cory Vieira M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 13:20.2
123 377 Tory Pescosolido M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 13:21.9
124 166 Martin Brown M 64 M6064 Malverne NY 13:27.8
125 235 Esther Holman F 57 F5559 Carson WA 13:51.4
126 374 Don McLean M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 13:59.1
127 158 Tony Blankenberger M 33 M3034 Carmi IL 13:59.6
128 237 Jenny Howard F 33 F3034 Carmi IL 13:59.8
129 304 Kilisou Petewon M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 14:01.7
130 177 Andrea Clewley F 43 F4044 Hillsborough NC 14:06.0
131 341 Evan Taras M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 14:08.3
132 354 Brandon Whitlock M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 14:11.2
133 209 Grace Fletcher F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 14:17.1
134 289 Jason Moore M 51 M5054 Portland OR 14:17.4
135 202 Marie Faile F 40 F4044 Northport AL 14:17.4
136 191 Lisa Donnell F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 14:18.9
137 378 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 14:20.9
138 169 Eileen Byrne F 25 F2529 Baltimore MD 14:34.6
139 171 Kevin Byrne M 28 M2529 Hoboken NJ 14:35.9
140 170 Kevin Byrne M 62 M6064 Red Bank NJ 14:36.4
141 361 Sean McElligott M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 14:41.1
142 285 Sayuri McElligott F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 14:43.9
143 319 Emily Ringbloom F 34 F3034 Dundee MI 14:50.6
144 390 Casey Lester M 42 M4044 Lebanon OR 14:52.9
145 200 Mike Engelmann M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 14:56.5
146 160 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 15:04.0
147 371 Micah Hudson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 15:14.5
148 194 Lawrence Dunlap M 79 M7579 Eugene OR 15:16.5
149 353 Liza Whitaker F 65 F6569 Portland OR 15:20.1
150 203 Jim Fay M 63 M6064 Brookings SD 15:37.7
151 156 Dave Bergstrom M 64 M6064 Minneapolis MN 15:38.4
152 174 Jaime Chase F 45 F4549 Ridgefield WA 15:44.2
153 335 Cynthia Standley F 62 F6064 Olympia WA 16:00.5
154 163 Lisa Braden F 39 F3539 Norman OK 16:10.6
155 317 Tim Riley M 64 M6064 Norman OK 16:10.4
156 162 Avery Braden F 10 F0110 Norman OK 16:11.0
157 223 Gabrielle Guerra F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 16:18.6
158 330 Charlie Skoog M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 16:26.9
159 329 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 16:39.4
160 309 Rick Puleo M 48 M4549 Mechanicsville VA 17:04.9
161 389 Brye Lester F 36 F3539 Lebanon OR 17:04.2
162 297 Nicole Newall F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 17:06.9
163 232 Stephanie Hewitt-Pelletier F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 17:07.5
164 325 Nora Sharp F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 17:11.1
165 282 Martha McCullagh F 61 F6064 Easthampton MA 17:19.8
166 280 Robert McCabe M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 17:23.5
167 347 Clare Tzinski F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 17:24.3
168 292 Gary Morgan M 61 M6064 Clarkston MI 17:59.9
169 151 Alison Behrends F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:09.5
170 188 Alicia De Gonzalez F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 18:11.3
171 249 Jerusha Karraker F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 18:12.8
172 250 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 18:54.5
173 291 Pedro Morales M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 19:02.2
174 219 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 19:08.3
175 206 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 19:09.0
176 352 Charles Walser M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 19:21.1
177 207 Shawn Fenneran M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 19:37.4
178 210 Damian Foley M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 20:01.2
179 295 Debra Nathanson F 59 F5559 Bala Cynwyd PA 20:34.9
180 224 Rick Guerra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 20:42.5
181 157 Judy Bingman F 60 F6064 Champaign IL 21:19.4
182 274 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 21:35.2
183 218 Will Gompert M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 22:28.3
184 269 Belinda Leverock F 56 F5559 Jacksonville FL 23:05.2
185 315 Vivian Rich F 74 F7074 Carlsbad CA 23:43.6
186 150 Dana Anstey M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 23:54.0
187 357 Vicki Willard F 55 F5559 Martinez CA 23:56.0
188 356 Thomas Willard M 62 M6064 Martinez CA 24:14.6
189 364 Adam Zakkout M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 25:28.4
190 365 Melody Tunks F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 25:29.7
191 286 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 26:33.9

Overall Results: 5K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 301 Brandon Payne M 30 M3034 Owasso OK 16:46.0
2 387 Carter Christman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 16:47.7
3 368 Jeff Bonezzi M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 17:22.5
4 339 Peter Stice M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 17:33.2
5 193 Ryan Duncan M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:56.9
6 290 Zane Moore M 15 M1519 Portland OR 18:03.1
7 275 Sean MacPherson M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 18:04.0
8 264 Maxwell Kuzara M 25 M2529 Sartell MN 18:08.7
9 168 Samuel Brunnette M 24 M2024 Newport Center VT 18:21.6
10 190 Zach Dietz M 26 M2529 Portland OR 18:23.6
11 333 Sam Soto M 14 M1114 Vancouver WA 18:24.2
12 343 Anika Thompson F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 18:45.3
13 155 Paxton Bennett M 47 M4549 West Des Moines IA 18:51.4
14 373 Derek Lopez M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 19:02.6
15 366 Spencer Anderson M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 19:04.5
16 386 Curtis Hines M 44 M4044 Hunington IN 19:11.3
17 273 William Lynch M 20 M2024 Jacksonville FL 19:15.3
18 245 Seth Jenny M 42 M4044 Grove City PA 19:17.0
19 184 Greg Coughlan M 51 M5054 Salem OR 19:20.8
20 279 Dan Mazo M 57 M5559 Bala Cynwyd PA 19:25.0
21 283 Timothy McDade M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:30.1
22 244 Miles Jenny M 11 M1114 Grove City PA 19:31.1
23 179 Gavin Clewley M 10 M0110 Hillsborough NC 19:37.6
24 327 Nicholas Shea M 34 M3034 Oakland CA 19:39.9
25 242 Angela Jenny F 41 F4044 Grove City PA 20:04.7
26 376 Sayer Pescosolido M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 20:07.0
27 337 Doug Steedman M 66 M6569 San Francisco CA 20:07.8
28 381 Conor Thompson M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 20:13.2
29 198 Charlie Elliott M 20 M2024 Portland OR 20:15.5
30 175 Michaela Cioffredi F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 20:16.9
31 213 Jonathan Gasper M 11 M1114 Bellefonte PA 20:18.2
32 226 Scott Gullickson M 57 M5559 Ridgefield WA 20:20.1
33 178 Derek Clewley M 47 M4549 Hillsborough NC 20:23.0
34 355 Jamie Whitney M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 20:24.4
35 225 Steve Gugliucci M 30 M3034 Northport AL 20:29.6
36 331 Ashton Smith M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:39.3
37 230 Bobby Hastings M 63 M6064 Chico CA 20:39.3
38 360 Madison Zemper-Prill F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 20:46.1
39 305 Weston Petewon M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:47.1
40 229 Austin Harvey M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 20:59.6
41 384 Derek Dixon M 29 M2529 Plainfield IN 21:03.2
42 318 Craig Ringbloom M 34 M3034 Dundee MI 21:04.2
43 265 Ben Lait M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 21:05.0
44 212 Gilberto Garcia M 51 M5054 Burbank CA 21:06.5
45 385 Alexander Muvua M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:10.7
46 372 Lucas Lembrick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:18.0
47 323 Justin Schmidt M 20 M2024 Fountain Valley CA 21:25.1
48 324 Malachi Schoenherr M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:26.4
49 391 Sonia O'Sullivan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 21:29.4
50 306 Barry Petzold M 45 M4549 Kenmore WA 21:39.3
51 277 Jon Marx M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 21:46.3
52 233 Jenner Higgins M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 21:50.7
53 246 Jayden Jones M 14 M1114 Camas WA 22:03.1
54 382 Joseph Volpi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 22:11.4
55 294 Wyatt Morris M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 22:15.3
56 153 Bret Bellingham M 32 M3034 Albany OR 22:16.7
57 187 Thomas Davis M 41 M4044 Seattle WA 22:25.0
58 380 Chris Stanley M 43 M4044 Tallahassee FL 22:38.4
59 236 Stan Holman M 56 M5559 Carson WA 22:44.5
60 284 Ronan McElligott M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 22:50.0
61 270 Matt Lindaman M 51 M5054 Winona MN 22:53.3
62 248 Payten Jones M 11 M1114 Camas WA 23:02.2
63 221 Kerry Green M 67 M6569 Mansfield OH 23:06.2
64 338 Nathan Stembridge M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 23:10.8
65 310 Sierra Puleo F 18 F1519 Mechanicsville VA 23:14.9
66 220 Ron Graham M 64 M6064 Pacific Palisades CA 23:15.0
67 208 John Fernandez M 55 M5559 San Francisco CA 23:16.2
68 196 Adam Eberhardt M 26 M2529 Portland OR 23:17.8
69 367 Jay Bendlin M 22 M2024 Valhalla NY 23:17.8
70 272 Sydney Long-Miele F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 23:20.7
71 369 Corbin Duval M 11 M1114 Portland OR 23:20.1
72 257 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 23:20.1
73 247 Joey Jones M 48 M4549 Camas WA 23:29.0
74 346 Tammy Trapp F 52 F5054 Walterville OR 23:35.9
75 164 Jake Brantley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 23:41.0
76 149 Drew Anderson M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 23:42.2
77 332 Zach Smith M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 23:43.4
78 252 Delaney Kintz F 14 F1114 Windsor CO 23:53.5
79 231 Hayden Herrera M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 23:56.6
80 176 Amelia Clewley F 9 F0110 Hillsborough NC 24:08.3
81 276 Lucas Martinson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 24:08.5
82 253 Fisher Kintz M 11 M1114 Windsor CO 24:11.7
83 251 Damion Kintz M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 24:12.7
84 363 Kyle Pieroni M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:18.5
85 307 Jin Plummer M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 24:21.4
86 340 Brent Stille M 51 M5054 Sioux Falls SD 24:28.1
87 243 Calvin Jenny M 9 M0110 Grove City PA 24:46.7
88 154 Jeff Benjamin M 56 M5559 Staten Island NY 24:47.5
89 173 Jeni Chambers F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 24:53.5
90 322 Ryan Scharfer M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 24:58.0
91 165 Chris Brower M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 24:59.1
92 239 Selina Hunter F 56 F5559 Newport Center VT 25:12.5
93 159 Todd Bosworth M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:33.0
94 271 Miranda Lindaman F 15 F1519 Winona MN 25:41.6
95 197 Nolan Ebner M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 25:42.1
96 326 Sean Sharp M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:00.3
97 344 Mark Thompson M 65 M6569 Lakeside MT 26:09.1
98 234 Kenna Higgins F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:11.6
99 222 David Griffin M 52 M5054 Irvine CA 26:12.1
100 299 Felicia Ornelas F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 26:15.2
101 241 Hal Jackson M 73 M7074 Portland OR 26:25.5
102 263 Kim Kreider F 53 F5054 Kingsville OH 26:31.3
103 262 Alan Kreider M 53 M5054 Kingsville OH 26:31.4
104 189 Marc Desantis M 51 M5054 Portland OR 26:38.3
105 388 John Clark M 60 M6064 Anchorage AK 26:39.4
106 258 Kaarin Knudson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:39.9
107 254 Heather Kintz F 44 F4044 Windsor CO 26:40.9
108 261 James Korth M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 26:44.7
109 211 Casey Frey M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 26:47.6
110 293 Hayley Morris F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:02.0
111 152 Hannah Behrends F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 27:03.0
112 259 Jeanne Kofranek F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 27:19.2
113 375 Bruce Nelson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 27:30.6
114 238 Amy Hudzikiewicz F 46 F4549 Apo AE 27:30.7
115 267 Jaden Leddy F 14 F1114 Spring TX 27:54.1
116 298 Gina Olson F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 28:05.3
117 321 Michael Scarberry M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 28:17.4
118 237 Jenny Howard F 33 F3034 Carmi IL 28:21.3
119 158 Tony Blankenberger M 33 M3034 Carmi IL 28:21.4
120 180 Tim Cochran M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 28:31.2
121 341 Evan Taras M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 28:35.5
122 166 Martin Brown M 64 M6064 Malverne NY 28:38.3
123 215 Hanna Girod F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 28:43.4
124 235 Esther Holman F 57 F5559 Carson WA 28:44.4
125 202 Marie Faile F 40 F4044 Northport AL 28:45.0
126 182 Erin Connor F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:57.0
127 177 Andrea Clewley F 43 F4044 Hillsborough NC 29:06.0
128 289 Jason Moore M 51 M5054 Portland OR 29:06.1
129 169 Eileen Byrne F 25 F2529 Baltimore MD 29:19.3
130 349 Cory Vieira M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 29:40.5
131 354 Brandon Whitlock M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:40.9
132 285 Sayuri McElligott F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 29:47.4
133 203 Jim Fay M 63 M6064 Brookings SD 29:47.6
134 378 Cordelia Pries F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 29:59.2
135 304 Kilisou Petewon M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 30:15.3
136 361 Sean McElligott M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 30:16.2
137 156 Dave Bergstrom M 64 M6064 Minneapolis MN 30:50.6
138 288 Wally Miller M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 30:59.6
139 374 Don McLean M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 31:09.6
140 377 Tory Pescosolido M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 31:18.9
141 390 Casey Lester M 42 M4044 Lebanon OR 31:34.4
142 160 Teresa Bowen F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:51.2
143 194 Lawrence Dunlap M 79 M7579 Eugene OR 32:12.7
144 200 Mike Engelmann M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 32:17.1
145 174 Jaime Chase F 45 F4549 Ridgefield WA 32:36.4
146 353 Liza Whitaker F 65 F6569 Portland OR 32:46.1
147 191 Lisa Donnell F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 32:53.2
148 209 Grace Fletcher F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 32:53.3
149 171 Kevin Byrne M 28 M2529 Hoboken NJ 33:10.0
150 170 Kevin Byrne M 62 M6064 Red Bank NJ 33:11.0
151 223 Gabrielle Guerra F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:16.1
152 319 Emily Ringbloom F 34 F3034 Dundee MI 33:50.9
153 371 Micah Hudson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:55.1
154 330 Charlie Skoog M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 34:20.2
155 329 Michael Shriver M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 34:22.8
156 335 Cynthia Standley F 62 F6064 Olympia WA 34:34.1
157 325 Nora Sharp F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 35:43.8
158 292 Gary Morgan M 61 M6064 Clarkston MI 35:58.1
159 309 Rick Puleo M 48 M4549 Mechanicsville VA 36:07.4
160 389 Brye Lester F 36 F3539 Lebanon OR 36:08.1
161 162 Avery Braden F 10 F0110 Norman OK 36:18.8
162 163 Lisa Braden F 39 F3539 Norman OK 36:25.8
163 317 Tim Riley M 64 M6064 Norman OK 36:34.3
164 297 Nicole Newall F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 37:13.4
165 232 Stephanie Hewitt-Pelletier F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 37:13.9
166 282 Martha McCullagh F 61 F6064 Easthampton MA 37:21.3
167 280 Robert McCabe M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 37:29.8
168 347 Clare Tzinski F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:30.4
169 151 Alison Behrends F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 37:55.1
170 352 Charles Walser M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 38:16.7
171 291 Pedro Morales M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 39:20.8
172 188 Alicia De Gonzalez F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:32.4
173 249 Jerusha Karraker F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 39:33.3
174 250 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 40:11.3
175 206 Elizabeth Fellman F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 40:28.3
176 219 Zach Gompert M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 40:28.5
177 224 Rick Guerra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 41:33.3
178 207 Shawn Fenneran M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 41:50.0
179 210 Damian Foley M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 42:05.3
180 295 Debra Nathanson F 59 F5559 Bala Cynwyd PA 43:01.0
181 218 Will Gompert M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 44:41.6
182 157 Judy Bingman F 60 F6064 Champaign IL 45:22.3
183 274 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 45:26.8
184 269 Belinda Leverock F 56 F5559 Jacksonville FL 47:13.1
185 356 Thomas Willard M 62 M6064 Martinez CA 48:32.0
186 357 Vicki Willard F 55 F5559 Martinez CA 48:36.8
187 150 Dana Anstey M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 50:13.7
188 315 Vivian Rich F 74 F7074 Carlsbad CA 51:46.5
189 364 Adam Zakkout M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 53:33.1
190 365 Melody Tunks F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 53:36.7
191 286 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 55:23.4

Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 301 Brandon Payne M 30 M3034 Owasso OK 16:47.9 16:46.0 5:24 1 156 1 19 77.14 18:59:07
2 387 Carter Christman M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 16:48.9 16:47.7 5:25 2 156 1 14 76.81 18:59:07
3 368 Jeff Bonezzi M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 17:23.9 17:22.5 5:36 3 156 2 19 75.11 18:59:07
4 339 Peter Stice M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 17:35.3 17:33.2 5:39 4 156 1 12 73.59 18:59:08
5 193 Ryan Duncan M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:58.0 17:56.9 5:47 5 156 1 6 73.45 18:59:07
6 290 Zane Moore M 15 M1519 Portland OR 18:04.7 18:03.1 5:49 6 156 2 6 77.09 18:59:07
7 275 Sean MacPherson M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 18:09.3 18:04.0 5:49 7 156 2 14 71.40